The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Avg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OLIVEIRA Ivo Axeon Hagens Berman | Axeon Hagens Berman | 12 | 5 | 0:02:13 | 54.135 | |
2 | PEDERSEN Casper Team Giant - Castelli | Team Giant - Castelli | 8 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | 54.135 | |
3 | 4 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | 54.135 | |||
4 | 0:01 0:01 | 53.731 | |||||
5 | WÆRSTED Syver Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 0:02 0:02 | 53.333 | |||
6 | ,, 0:02 | 53.333 | |||||
7 | ANDERBERG Hampus Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio | Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio | 0:03 0:03 | 52.941 | |||
8 | GARRISON Ian Axeon Hagens Berman | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 0:03 | 52.941 | |||
9 | GAMPER Patrick Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:03 | 52.941 | |||
10 | SKAARSETH Anders Team Joker Icopal | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:03 | 52.941 | |||
11 | ,, 0:03 | 52.941 | |||||
12 | MOSTOV Zeke Aevolo | Aevolo | 0:04 0:04 | 52.555 | |||
13 | 0:05 0:05 | 52.174 | |||||
14 | ,, 0:05 | 52.174 | |||||
15 | FOSS Tobias Team Joker Icopal | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:05 | 52.174 | |||
16 | ,, 0:05 | 52.174 | |||||
17 | RUČIGAJ Žiga ROG - Ljubljana | ROG - Ljubljana | ,, 0:05 | 52.174 | |||
18 | TILLER Rasmus Team Joker Icopal | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:05 | 52.174 | |||
19 | TULNER Rens Delta Cycling Rotterdam | Delta Cycling Rotterdam | ,, 0:05 | 52.174 | |||
20 | NORSGAARD Mathias Team Giant - Castelli | Team Giant - Castelli | 0:06 0:06 | 51.799 | |||
21 | SCHELLING Ide SEG Racing Academy | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:06 | 51.799 | |||
22 | ,, 0:06 | 51.799 | |||||
23 | ,, 0:06 | 51.799 | |||||
24 | SCHINNAGEL Johannes Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:06 | 51.799 | |||
25 | ,, 0:06 | 51.799 | |||||
26 | ,, 0:06 | 51.799 | |||||
27 | ,, 0:06 | 51.799 | |||||
28 | 0:07 0:07 | 51.429 | |||||
29 | ALMEIDA João Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:07 | 51.429 | |||
30 | SCHLEMMER Lukas Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:07 | 51.429 | |||
31 | ,, 0:07 | 51.429 | |||||
32 | KATRAŠNIK Gašper Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:07 | 51.429 | |||
33 | KOOISTRA Marten SEG Racing Academy | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:07 | 51.429 | |||
34 | POGAČAR Tadej ROG - Ljubljana | ROG - Ljubljana | ,, 0:07 | 51.429 | |||
35 | ,, 0:07 | 51.429 | |||||
36 | ,, 0:07 | 51.429 | |||||
37 | ,, 0:07 | 51.429 | |||||
38 | ,, 0:07 | 51.429 | |||||
39 | OKA Atsushi Utsunomiya Blitzen | Utsunomiya Blitzen | ,, 0:07 | 51.429 | |||
40 | AASVOLD Kristian Team Sparebanken Sør | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:07 | 51.429 | |||
41 | ,, 0:07 | 51.429 | |||||
42 | 0:08 0:08 | 51.064 | |||||
43 | OKAMOTO Hayato Aisan Racing Team | Aisan Racing Team | ,, 0:08 | 51.064 | |||
44 | ,, 0:08 | 51.064 | |||||
45 | KOCH Christian LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:08 | 51.064 | |||
46 | STORK Florian Development Team Sunweb | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:08 | 51.064 | |||
47 | ONODERA Rei Utsunomiya Blitzen | Utsunomiya Blitzen | ,, 0:08 | 51.064 | |||
48 | 0:09 0:09 | 50.704 | |||||
49 | PENKO Izidor ROG - Ljubljana | ROG - Ljubljana | ,, 0:09 | 50.704 | |||
50 | ,, 0:09 | 50.704 | |||||
51 | ,, 0:09 | 50.704 | |||||
52 | ZIMMERMANN Georg Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:09 | 50.704 | |||
53 | ,, 0:09 | 50.704 | |||||
54 | ,, 0:09 | 50.704 | |||||
55 | EG Niklas Team Virtu Cycling | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:09 | 50.704 | |||
56 | SCHLEGEL Michal CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 0:10 0:10 | 50.35 | |||
57 | ,, 0:10 | 50.35 | |||||
58 | ,, 0:10 | 50.35 | |||||
59 | ,, 0:10 | 50.35 | |||||
60 | LEYDER Pit Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | 50.35 | |||
61 | ABRAHAMSEN Jonas Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | ,, 0:10 | 50.35 | |||
62 | ,, 0:10 | 50.35 | |||||
63 | SHTEIN Grigoriy Astana City | Astana City | ,, 0:10 | 50.35 | |||
64 | ,, 0:10 | 50.35 | |||||
65 | ,, 0:10 | 50.35 | |||||
66 | KUZMIN Anton Astana City | Astana City | ,, 0:10 | 50.35 | |||
67 | NYCH Artem Gazprom-RusVelo | Gazprom-RusVelo | 0:11 0:11 | 50 | |||
68 | ,, 0:11 | 50 | |||||
69 | ,, 0:11 | 50 | |||||
70 | BENGTSSON Filip Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio | Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio | ,, 0:11 | 50 | |||
71 | VAN DER HORST Dennis Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:11 | 50 | |||
72 | ,, 0:11 | 50 | |||||
73 | FREIBERGER Markus Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:11 | 50 | |||
74 | NATAROV Yuriy Astana City | Astana City | ,, 0:11 | 50 | |||
75 | AKHMETOV Galym Astana City | Astana City | 0:12 0:12 | 49.655 | |||
76 | ,, 0:12 | 49.655 | |||||
77 | BLEVINS Christopher Axeon Hagens Berman | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 0:12 | 49.655 | |||
78 | BRKIC Benjamin Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:12 | 49.655 | |||
79 | LAVRIČ Martin Attaque Team Gusto | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:12 | 49.655 | |||
80 | KLARIS Magnus Bak ColoQuick CULT | ColoQuick CULT | ,, 0:12 | 49.655 | |||
81 | ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed Astana City | Astana City | ,, 0:12 | 49.655 | |||
82 | KASTEMYR Pontus Team Tre Berg - Postnord | Team Tre Berg - Postnord | ,, 0:12 | 49.655 | |||
83 | ERIKSSON Lucas SEG Racing Academy | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:12 | 49.655 | |||
84 | NEUHAUSER Marcel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:12 | 49.655 | |||
85 | OTRUBA Jakub SKC TUFO Prostějov | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 0:12 | 49.655 | |||
86 | 0:13 0:13 | 49.315 | |||||
87 | SCHULTZ Jesper ColoQuick CULT | ColoQuick CULT | ,, 0:13 | 49.315 | |||
88 | ,, 0:13 | 49.315 | |||||
89 | SORM Jiri Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:13 | 49.315 | |||
90 | ,, 0:13 | 49.315 | |||||
91 | SALMON Martin Development Team Sunweb | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:13 | 49.315 | |||
92 | ,, 0:13 | 49.315 | |||||
93 | PRONSKIY Vadim Astana City | Astana City | 0:14 0:14 | 48.98 | |||
94 | GALL Felix Development Team Sunweb | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:14 | 48.98 | |||
95 | ,, 0:14 | 48.98 | |||||
96 | ,, 0:14 | 48.98 | |||||
97 | AMEZAWA Takeaki Utsunomiya Blitzen | Utsunomiya Blitzen | ,, 0:14 | 48.98 | |||
98 | ,, 0:14 | 48.98 | |||||
99 | BROWN Jonny Axeon Hagens Berman | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 0:14 | 48.98 | |||
100 | ZUBENKO Mykyta ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 0:15 0:15 | 48.649 | |||
101 | ,, 0:15 | 48.649 | |||||
102 | SHUMILOV Iurii ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 0:16 0:16 | 48.322 | |||
103 | 0:17 0:17 | 48 | |||||
104 | ADAMIETZ Johannes Team Heizomat | Team Heizomat | ,, 0:17 | 48 | |||
105 | BUDYAK Anatoliy ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 0:17 | 48 | |||
106 | ,, 0:17 | 48 | |||||
107 | ,, 0:17 | 48 | |||||
108 | 0:18 0:18 | 47.682 | |||||
109 | UDOD Rinat ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 0:18 | 47.682 | |||
110 | 0:19 0:19 | 47.368 | |||||
111 | 0:20 0:20 | 47.059 | |||||
112 | ,, 0:20 | 47.059 | |||||
113 | 0:21 0:21 | 46.753 | |||||
114 | ,, 0:21 | 46.753 | |||||
115 | ,, 0:21 | 46.753 | |||||
116 | BEARD Cameron CCB Velotooler | CCB Velotooler | 0:22 0:22 | 46.452 | |||
117 | BURCHENIA Yurii Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:22 | 46.452 | |||
118 | VALVASORI Larry Team Differdange - Losch | Team Differdange - Losch | 0:27 0:27 | 45 | |||
119 | NIEUWENHUIS Joris Development Team Sunweb | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:27 | 45 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:01 June 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:54.14 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:2 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Avg. temperature: