1 41 +20:36 21
Sprint 24 Team CSC 20 5:09:37
2 23 +15:32 113
Sprint 30 Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig 12 ,, 0:00
3 21 +14:08 54
Sprint 29 Gerolsteiner 7 ,, 0:00
4 22 +14:10 93
Sprint 27 Action - Nvidia - Mróz 5 ,, 0:00
5 20 +14:06 28
Climber 23 Team CSC 4 ,, 0:00
6 63 +31:33 137
Sprint 30 Servisco - Koop 3 ,, 0:00
7 25 +16:22 11
Sprint 29 Team Telekom 2 2:38 2:38
8 27 +16:50 3
Sprint 24 CCC - Polsat 1 ,, 2:38
9 68 +34:14 107
Sprint 25 eD'system - ZVVZ ,, 2:38
10 83 +40:36 82
Sprint 27 Mercatone Uno - Scanavino ,, 2:38
11 73 +36:06 94
Sprint 25 Action - Nvidia - Mróz ,, 2:38
12 76 +36:10 134
Sprint 25 Servisco - Koop ,, 2:38
13 81 +37:24 127
Sprint 24 Saturn ,, 2:38
14 75 +36:10 131
Sprint 25 Servisco - Koop ,, 2:38
15 89 +47:17 65
Sprint 29 Palmans - Collstrop ,, 2:38
16 45 +23:24 46
Sprint 37 Lampre ,, 2:38
17 46 +23:24 155
Sprint 24 Russia ,, 2:38
18 53 +23:55 98
Sprint 25 Action - Nvidia - Mróz ,, 2:38
19 28 +16:50 136
Sprint 27 Servisco - Koop ,, 2:38
20 30 +16:50 124
Sprint 21 Saturn ,, 2:38
21 67 +34:12 77
Sprint 24 Alessio ,, 2:38
22 19 +12:35 45
Sprint 27 Lampre ,, 2:38
23 7 +7:20 8
Sprint 28 CCC - Polsat ,, 2:38
24 36 +16:50 81
Classic 24 Mercatone Uno - Scanavino ,, 2:38
25 77 +36:10 138
Sprint 30 Servisco - Koop ,, 2:38
26 44 +23:20 67
Sprint 30 Palmans - Collstrop ,, 2:38
27 84 +40:36 161
Sprint 29 Flanders - iTeamNova ,, 2:38
28 48 +23:24 147
Sprint 25 JOKO - Velamos ,, 2:38
29 29 +16:50 152
TT 20 Russia ,, 2:38
30 14 +11:22 61
Sprint 28 Palmans - Collstrop ,, 2:38
31 31 +16:50 22
Sprint 31 Team CSC ,, 2:38
32 78 +36:10 135
Sprint 33 Servisco - Koop ,, 2:38
33 26 +16:34 95
Sprint 35 Action - Nvidia - Mróz ,, 2:38
34 69 +34:14 132
TT 28 Servisco - Koop ,, 2:38
35 1 +0:00 18
Classic 32 Team Telekom ,, 2:38
36 90 +47:17 64
Sprint 24 Palmans - Collstrop ,, 2:38
37 87 +40:55 66
Sprint 22 Palmans - Collstrop ,, 2:38
38 82 +40:29 97
Sprint 25 Action - Nvidia - Mróz ,, 2:38
39 8 +7:20 101
Sprint 29 eD'system - ZVVZ ,, 2:38
40 13 +11:22 6
Sprint 25 CCC - Polsat ,, 2:38
41 4 +7:15 25
Sprint 30 Team CSC ,, 2:38
42 40 +18:46 117
Sprint 22 Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig ,, 2:38
43 34 +16:50 128
TT 24 Saturn ,, 2:38
44 43 +23:18 58
Sprint 28 Gerolsteiner ,, 2:38
45 32 +16:50 156
Sprint 25 Russia ,, 2:38
46 65 +34:09 114
Sprint 23 Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig ,, 2:38
47 16 +11:22 163
Sprint 29 Flanders - iTeamNova ,, 2:38
48 47 +23:24 13
TT 31 Team Telekom ,, 2:38
49 15 +11:22 68
GC 27 Palmans - Collstrop ,, 2:38
50 11 +7:20 26
GC 26 Team CSC ,, 2:38
51 42 +23:04 7
Sprint 25 CCC - Polsat ,, 2:38
52 60 +29:15 154
Sprint 20 Russia ,, 2:38
53 5 +7:16 91
Sprint 37 Action - Nvidia - Mróz ,, 2:38
54 59 +29:15 116
Sprint 29 Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig ,, 2:38
55 12 +7:20 85
Sprint 28 Mercatone Uno - Scanavino ,, 2:38
56 88 +41:21 168
Sprint 24 Flanders - iTeamNova ,, 2:38
57 2 +0:10 1
TT 27 CCC - Polsat ,, 2:38
58 9 +7:20 112
Classic 38 Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig ,, 2:38
59 33 +16:50 42
Classic 25 Lampre ,, 2:38
60 64 +32:49 16
Classic 31 Team Telekom ,, 2:38
61 10 +7:20 104
Sprint 27 eD'system - ZVVZ ,, 2:38
62 71 +34:14 14
Sprint 24 Team Telekom ,, 2:38
63 61 +29:15 12
Sprint 34 Team Telekom ,, 2:38
64 6 +7:19 44
TT 27 Lampre ,, 2:38
65 3 +7:11 111
Sprint 33 Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig ,, 2:38
66 62 +31:10 106
Sprint 33 eD'system - ZVVZ ,, 2:38
67 24 +15:36 51
Sprint 25 Gerolsteiner ,, 2:38
68 50 +23:24 121
Sprint 32 Saturn ,, 2:38
69 74 +36:07 123
Sprint 21 Saturn ,, 2:38
70 17 +11:22 15
Sprint 24 Team Telekom ,, 2:38
71 35 +16:50 86
Classic 26 Mercatone Uno - Scanavino ,, 2:38
72 85 +40:36 72
Sprint 31 Alessio ,, 2:38
73 49 +23:24 87
Classic 24 Mercatone Uno - Scanavino ,, 2:38
74 56 +25:46 83
Classic 29 Mercatone Uno - Scanavino ,, 2:38
75 93 +49:03 115
Sprint 27 Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig ,, 2:38
76 70 +34:14 5
Sprint 29 CCC - Polsat ,, 2:38
77 39 +16:50 52
TT 34 Gerolsteiner ,, 2:38
78 86 +40:36 17
TT 21 Team Telekom ,, 2:38
79 66 +34:10 142
Sprint 25 JOKO - Velamos ,, 2:38
80 37 +16:50 96
GC 22 Action - Nvidia - Mróz ,, 2:38
81 38 +16:50 151
Classic 20 Russia ,, 2:38
82 79 +36:10 166
Sprint 29 Flanders - iTeamNova ,, 2:38
83 18 +11:22 118
Sprint 27 Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig ,, 2:38
84 51 +23:24 126
GC 25 Saturn ,, 2:38
85 72 +35:18 88
GC 23 Mercatone Uno - Scanavino ,, 2:38
86 91 +47:17 146
Sprint 30 JOKO - Velamos ,, 2:38
87 80 +36:10 63
Sprint 32 Palmans - Collstrop ,, 2:38
88 52 +23:36 4
Sprint 22 CCC - Polsat 2:50 2:50
89 54 +24:38 102
Sprint 32 eD'system - ZVVZ 3:52 3:52
90 55 +25:12 71
Classic 31 Alessio 4:38 4:38
91 58 +27:49 23
Sprint 34 Team CSC 7:03 7:03
92 94 +51:42 105
Sprint 27 eD'system - ZVVZ ,, 7:03
93 92 +47:35 108
Sprint 27 eD'system - ZVVZ ,, 7:03
94 57 +27:49 24
Sprint 34 Team CSC ,, 7:03
95 95 +51:52 103
Sprint 27 eD'system - ZVVZ ,, 7:03
DNF 76
Sprint 24 Alessio -