1 15
Classic 29 Etixx - Quick Step 0:23:38 ..
2 14
Climber 26 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 0:00
..
3 16
Classic 23 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 0:00
..
4 12
Sprint 20 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 0:00
..
5 13
Sprint 32 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 0:00
..
6 21
TT 30 Bora - Argon 18 0:10 0:10
..
7 23
GC 27 Bora - Argon 18 ,, 0:10
..
8 27
Climber 21 Bora - Argon 18 ,, 0:10
..
9 26
Classic 25 Bora - Argon 18 ,, 0:10
..
10 24
Sprint 32 Bora - Argon 18 ,, 0:10
..
11 22
Sprint 21 Bora - Argon 18 ,, 0:10
..
12 25
Sprint 26 Bora - Argon 18 ,, 0:10
..
13 36
TT 34 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:25 0:25
..
14 35
TT 27 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:25
..
15 32
TT 22 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:25
..
16 37
GC 37 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:25
..
17 33
Climber 24 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:25
..
18 34
Sprint 30 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:25
..
19 31
TT 20 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:28 0:28
..
20 44
TT 29 RusVelo 0:45 0:45
..
21 46
Sprint 27 RusVelo ,, 0:45
..
22 41
Sprint 24 RusVelo ,, 0:45
..
23 45
GC 26 RusVelo ,, 0:45
..
24 47
Sprint 28 RusVelo ,, 0:45
..
25 43
Sprint 24 RusVelo ,, 0:45
..
26 191
Sprint 25 Itera - Katusha 0:52 0:52
..
27 193
Sprint 26 Itera - Katusha ,, 0:52
..
28 195
Sprint 28 Itera - Katusha ,, 0:52
..
29 196
Sprint 28 Itera - Katusha ,, 0:52
..
30 66
Sprint 25 ActiveJet Team 0:55 0:55
..
31 65
TT 24 ActiveJet Team ,, 0:55
..
32 67
Climber 24 ActiveJet Team ,, 0:55
..
33 63
TT 33 ActiveJet Team ,, 0:55
..
34 62
Climber 23 ActiveJet Team ,, 0:55
..
35 64
Sprint 23 ActiveJet Team ,, 0:55
..
36 61
Sprint 27 ActiveJet Team ,, 0:55
..
37 227
Sprint 32 Whirlpool Author ,, 0:55
..
38 222
Sprint 37 Whirlpool Author ,, 0:55
..
39 221
Sprint 29 Whirlpool Author ,, 0:55
..
40 226
Sprint 25 Whirlpool Author ,, 0:55
..
41 224
Sprint 23 Whirlpool Author ,, 0:55
..
42 223
Sprint 25 Whirlpool Author ,, 0:55
..
43 225
GC 18 Whirlpool Author ,, 0:55
..
44 42
Sprint 25 RusVelo 0:57 0:57
..
45 162
GC 37 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1:00 1:00
..
46 165
Sprint 33 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 1:00
..
47 164
Sprint 26 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 1:00
..
48 166
Sprint 35 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 1:00
..
49 161
GC 24 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 1:00
..
50 95
Sprint 21 AWT-GreenWay 1:02 1:02
..
51 96
Sprint 20 AWT-GreenWay ,, 1:02
..
52 91
GC 20 AWT-GreenWay ,, 1:02
..
53 91
GC 20 AWT-GreenWay ,, 1:02
..
54 93
Sprint 21 AWT-GreenWay ,, 1:02
..
55 97
Classic 19 AWT-GreenWay ,, 1:02
..
56 94
GC 23 AWT-GreenWay ,, 1:02
..
57 217
Sprint 26 Team Vorarlberg 1:12 1:12
..
58 212
GC 29 Team Vorarlberg ,, 1:12
..
59 213
Sprint 28 Team Vorarlberg ,, 1:12
..
60 211
Sprint 31 Team Vorarlberg ,, 1:12
..
61 215
TT 25 Team Vorarlberg ,, 1:12
..
62 116
Sprint 22 Cyclingteam Jo Piels ,, 1:12
..
63 117
Sprint 22 Cyclingteam Jo Piels ,, 1:12
..
64 113
Sprint 23 Cyclingteam Jo Piels ,, 1:12
..
65 111
TT 22 Cyclingteam Jo Piels ,, 1:12
..
66 112
Sprint 20 Cyclingteam Jo Piels ,, 1:12
..
67 114
Sprint 19 Cyclingteam Jo Piels ,, 1:12
..
68 115
Sprint 26 Cyclingteam Jo Piels ,, 1:12
..
69 152
Sprint 26 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 1:13 1:13
..
70 157
Classic 22 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,, 1:13
..
71 156
Sprint KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,, 1:13
..
72 155
Sprint 24 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,, 1:13
..
73 151
Sprint 24 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,, 1:13
..
74 86
TT 25 Amplatz - BMC 1:20 1:20
..
75 83
Sprint 23 Amplatz - BMC ,, 1:20
..
76 81
Sprint 26 Amplatz - BMC ,, 1:20
..
77 82
Sprint 27 Amplatz - BMC ,, 1:20
..
78 84
Sprint 30 Amplatz - BMC ,, 1:20
..
79 145
GC 23 Leopard Development Team 1:21 1:21
..
80 147
TT 19 Leopard Development Team ,, 1:21
..
81 141
Sprint 24 Leopard Development Team ,, 1:21
..
82 146
TT 25 Leopard Development Team ,, 1:21
..
83 144
GC 20 Leopard Development Team ,, 1:21
..
84 55
Sprint 20 Adria Mobil 1:22 1:22
..
85 53
Climber 25 Adria Mobil ,, 1:22
..
86 52
Sprint 33 Adria Mobil ,, 1:22
..
87 57
Sprint 36 Adria Mobil ,, 1:22
..
88 11
TT 21 Etixx - Quick Step 1:29 1:29
..
89 1
Climber 27 Czech Republic 1:33 1:33
..
90 3
GC 24 Czech Republic ,, 1:33
..
91 5
Sprint 22 Czech Republic ,, 1:33
..
92 201
Classic 20 Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani 1:45 1:45
..
93 204
Sprint 22 Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani ,, 1:45
..
94 206
Classic 19 Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani ,, 1:45
..
95 203
Sprint 21 Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani ,, 1:45
..
96 207
Classic 19 Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani 1:47 1:47
..
97 184
Sprint 27 ColoQuick 1:59 1:59
..
98 185
TT 24 ColoQuick ,, 1:59
..
99 186
Sprint 22 ColoQuick ,, 1:59
..
100 182
Classic 20 ColoQuick ,, 1:59
..
101 137
Classic 21 GM Cycling Team 2:08 2:08
..
102 132
Sprint 23 GM Cycling Team ,, 2:08
..
103 131
Sprint 26 GM Cycling Team ,, 2:08
..
104 133
Sprint 26 GM Cycling Team ,, 2:08
..
105 136
Sprint 26 GM Cycling Team ,, 2:08
..
106 105
Sprint 34 Synergy Baku Cycling Project 2:12 2:12
..
107 107
TT 23 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 2:12
..
108 103
Sprint 29 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 2:12
..
109 104
Sprint 30 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 2:12
..
110 102
TT 19 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 2:12
..
111 177
Classic 21 Team Stölting 2:15 2:15
..
112 172
GC 29 Team Stölting ,, 2:15
..
113 171
GC 24 Team Stölting ,, 2:15
..
114 173
Climber 18 Team Stölting ,, 2:15
..
115 51
Sprint 26 Adria Mobil 2:21 2:21
..
116 123
Sprint 38 Kemo Dukla Trencin 2:35 2:35
..
117 125
Sprint 26 Kemo Dukla Trencin ,, 2:35
..
118 121
GC 20 Kemo Dukla Trencin ,, 2:35
..
119 124
Sprint 27 Kemo Dukla Trencin ,, 2:35
..
120 54
TT 25 Adria Mobil 2:47 2:47
..
121 17
Classic 23 Etixx - Quick Step 3:12 3:12
..
122 92
Sprint 19 AWT-GreenWay 3:53 3:53
..
123 192
Sprint 21 Itera - Katusha 3:55 3:55
..
124 187
Sprint 19 ColoQuick ,, 3:55
..
125 197
Sprint 25 Itera - Katusha 3:56 3:56
..
126 85
Sprint 20 Amplatz - BMC 4:02 4:02
..
127 73
Classic 27 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP 4:15 4:15
..
128 74
Classic 25 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP ,, 4:15
..
129 72
TT 21 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP ,, 4:15
..
130 76
Sprint 31 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP ,, 4:15
..
131 71
Sprint 32 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP ,, 4:15
..
132 75
Sprint 25 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP ,, 4:15
..
133 77
Sprint 23 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP ,, 4:15
..
134 205
Sprint 23 Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani 4:21 4:21
..
135 202
Sprint 26 Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani ,, 4:21
..
136 153
Sprint 29 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 4:22 4:22
..
137 154
Sprint 25 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 4:23 4:23
..
138 56
GC 20 Adria Mobil 4:25 4:25
..
139 194
Sprint 20 Itera - Katusha 4:43 4:43
..
140 214
TT 22 Team Vorarlberg 5:06 5:06
..
141 7
GC 27 Czech Republic ,, 5:06
..
142 134
Sprint 32 GM Cycling Team 5:16 5:16
..
143 135
GC 25 GM Cycling Team ,, 5:16
..
144 167
Sprint 22 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 5:45 5:45
..
145 142
Sprint 20 Leopard Development Team 5:49 5:49
..
146 122
TT 20 Kemo Dukla Trencin 6:11 6:11
..
147 126
GC 18 Kemo Dukla Trencin ,, 6:11
..
148 127
Sprint 21 Kemo Dukla Trencin ,, 6:11
..
149 175
TT 20 Team Stölting 6:20 6:20
..
150 87
Sprint 27 Amplatz - BMC 6:30 6:30
..
151 2
Sprint 23 Czech Republic 7:27 7:27
..
152 6
Sprint 22 Czech Republic ,, 7:27
..
153 216
Classic 22 Team Vorarlberg 8:04 8:04
..
154 163
TT 25 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 8:31 8:31
..
155 174
TT 21 Team Stölting 8:34 8:34
..
156 183
Sprint 19 ColoQuick 12:53 12:53
..
157 181
Sprint 25 ColoQuick ,, 12:53
..
158 176
Sprint 19 Team Stölting 18:26 18:26
..