1 -
Climber 28 Trek - Segafredo 100 15 4:52:17
2 -
Classic 26 Trek - Segafredo 75 10 0:14 0:14
3 -
Climber 25 Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 60 7 ,, 0:14
4 -
Sprint 25 Team Coop 50 4 0:18 0:18
5 -
Sprint 27 Team Coop 40 2 0:27 0:27
6 -
Classic 18 Uno-X Dare Development Team 30 1 0:47 0:47
7 -
TT 30 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 20 1:01 1:01
8 -
Climber 21 Trek - Segafredo 10 ,, 1:01
9 -
Sprint 28 Riwal Cycling Team 5 ,, 1:01
10 -
Sprint 26 Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras 3 1:08 1:08
11 -
Sprint 23 Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras 3 ,, 1:08
12 -
Climber 29 EF Education - EasyPost 1 ,, 1:08
13 -
GC 26 Riwal Cycling Team 1 1:09 1:09
14 -
Sprint 26 Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras 1 ,, 1:09
15 -
TT 25 Movistar Team 1 1:11 1:11
16 -
GC 25 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 1:12 1:12
17 -
TT 22 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 1:18 1:18
18 -
Sprint 23 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm 2:16 2:16
19 -
Sprint 21 Team ColoQuick ,, 2:16
20 -
Sprint 26 Riwal Cycling Team 2:17 2:17
21 -
GC 22 Team ColoQuick ,, 2:17
22 -
TT 23 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 2:17
23 -
Sprint 26 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm ,, 2:17
24 -
Sprint 21 Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras ,, 2:17
25 -
Sprint 28 ,, 2:17
26 -
Sprint 23 Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras 2:18 2:18
27 -
Sprint 21 ,, 2:18
28 -
Climber 24 Team ColoQuick 2:19 2:19
29 -
Climber 21 ,, 2:19
30 -
Sprint 37 Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 2:21 2:21
31 -
Climber 19 Hagens Berman Axeon ,, 2:21
32 -
Climber 21 2:22 2:22
33 -
TT 19 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm 5:21 5:21
34 -
Sprint 26 7:36 7:36
35 -
Climber 20 Uno-X Dare Development Team ,, 7:36
36 -
Classic 24 7:37 7:37
37 -
Sprint 26 Team ColoQuick 7:38 7:38
38 -
Sprint 30 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm 7:39 7:39
39 -
Climber 23 Trek - Segafredo ,, 7:39
40 -
TT 21 7:42 7:42
41 -
GC 21 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 7:42
42 -
Sprint 25 Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras 8:17 8:17
DNF -
Sprint 20 -
DNF -
Sprint 25 -
DNF -
Sprint 21 -
DNF -
Sprint 26 -
DNF -
Sprint 20 -
DNF -
Sprint 22 -
DNF -
Sprint 19 -
DNF -
Sprint 28 -
DNF -
Sprint 23 -
DNF -
Sprint 31 -
DNF -
Sprint 19 -
DNF -
Sprint 22 -
DNF -
GC 23 -
DNF -
GC 32 -
DNF -
GC 20 -
DNF -
Sprint 32 -
DNF -
Climber 19 -
DNF -
Climber 26 -
DNF -
Climber 19 -
DNF -
Climber 18 -
DNF -
Climber 23 -
DNF -
TT 23 -
DNF -
TT 20 -
DNF -
TT 20 -
DNF -
Sprint 23 -
DNF -
Sprint 23 -
DNF -
Sprint 20 -
DNF -
Sprint 30 -
DNF -
Sprint 19 -
DNF -
Sprint 25 -
DNF -
Sprint 21 -
DNF -
Sprint 26 -
DNF -
Sprint 39 -
DNF -
Sprint 22 -
DNF -
Sprint 36 -
DNF -
Sprint 21 -
DNF -
Climber 20 -
DNF -
Climber 27 -
DNF -
Climber 19 -
DNF -
Climber 18 -
DNF -
Climber 20 -
DNF -
Climber 28 -
DNF -
TT 20 -
DNF -
Classic 24 -
DNF -
Sprint 23 -
DNF -
TT 28 -
DNF -
TT 23 -
DNF -
TT 21 -
DNF -
TT 18 -
DNF -
Sprint 38 -
DNF -
Sprint 20 -
DNF -
GC 23 -
DNF -
Sprint 18 -
DNF -
Sprint 26 -
DNF -
Sprint 18 -
DNF -
Sprint 24 -
DNF -
Sprint 24 -
DNF -
Sprint 22 -
DNF -
Climber 20 -
DNF -
Climber 19 -
DNF -
Sprint 19 -
DNF -
Climber 21 -
DNF -
Climber 24 -
DNF -
Climber 29 -
DNF -
Climber 27 -
DNF -
Climber 24 -
DNF -
TT 20 -
DNF -
TT 22 -
DNF -
Sprint 20 -
DNF -
Sprint 24 Trek - Segafredo -
DNF -
Sprint 24 Team DSM -
DNF -
Sprint 22 Riwal Cycling Team -
DNF -
GC 19 Riwal Cycling Team -
DNF -
GC 20 Riwal Cycling Team -
DNF -
Sprint 24 Team ColoQuick -
DNF -
GC 19 Team ColoQuick -
DNF -
GC 21 Team ColoQuick -
DNF -
GC 19 Team ColoQuick -
DNF -
TT 28 Team ColoQuick -
DNF -
Classic 23 Team ColoQuick -
DNF -
Sprint 21 Team ColoQuick -
DNF -
TT 20 Team ColoQuick -
DNF -
TT 19 Team ColoQuick -
DNF -
GC 24 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team -
DNF -
TT 37 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm -
DNF -
Climber 19 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm -
DNF -
Classic 19 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm -
DNF -
Climber 26 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm -
DNF -
Sprint 19 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm -
DNF -
TT 20 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm -
DNF -
Sprint 22 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm -
DNF -
Sprint 19 Development Team DSM -
DNF -
Classic 20 Biesse - Carrera -
DNF -
Climber 19 Uno-X Dare Development Team -
DNF -
Sprint 20 Uno-X Dare Development Team -
DNF -
Sprint 24 Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras -
DNF -
Sprint 20 Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras -
DNF -
Sprint 19 Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras -
DNF -
Sprint 24 Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras -
DNF -
Sprint 21 EF Education-NIPPO Development Team -
DNF -
Sprint 24 Team SmartDry – Girona Cycling City -
DNS -
TT 21 -
DNS -
TT 29 -
DNS -
TT 18 -
DNS -
TT 21 -
DNS -
TT 31 -
DNS -
TT 26 -
DNS -
TT 37 -
DNS -
TT 18 -
DNS -
Sprint 22 -
DNS -
TT 23 UAE Team Emirates -
DNS -
TT 27 Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team -
DNS -
Classic 26 Team DSM -
DNS -
Sprint 30 Team DSM -
DNS -
Sprint 24 Riwal Cycling Team -
DNS -
Climber 21 BORA - hansgrohe -
DNS -
TT 25 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team -
DNS -
GC 27 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team -
DNS -
Classic 21 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team -
DNS -
Climber 24 Lotto Soudal -
DNS -
TT 28 Israel - Premier Tech -
DNS -
TT 23 Bahrain - Victorious -
DNS -
Classic 30 EF Education - EasyPost -
DNS -
Sprint 21 Uno-X Dare Development Team -
DNS -
Sprint 20 Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras -