Complementary results
Overview of intermediate sprints, KOM sprints, daily classifications etc.
Sprint | Pollença (30.1 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mosca Jacopo | Trek - Segafredo | 3 |
2 | De Pestel Sander | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2 |
3 | Vauquelin Kévin | Team Arkéa Samsic | 1 |
KOM Sprint (2) Coll de Femenies (43.7 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mosca Jacopo | Trek - Segafredo | 10 |
2 | Irizar Julen | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 7 |
3 | Murguialday Jokin | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 5 |
4 | García Pierna Raúl | Equipo Kern Pharma | 3 |
5 | Vauquelin Kévin | Team Arkéa Samsic | 2 |
6 | De Pestel Sander | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 1 |
Sprint | Lloseta (66.8 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mosca Jacopo | Trek - Segafredo | 3 |
2 | Murguialday Jokin | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 2 |
3 | Vauquelin Kévin | Team Arkéa Samsic | 1 |
KOM Sprint (2) Coll de Orient (80.9 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mosca Jacopo | Trek - Segafredo | 10 |
2 | Vauquelin Kévin | Team Arkéa Samsic | 7 |
3 | García Pierna Raúl | Equipo Kern Pharma | 5 |
4 | Murguialday Jokin | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 3 |
5 | Irizar Julen | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 2 |
6 | De Pestel Sander | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 1 |
KOM Sprint (2) Coll de Sóller (101.3 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vauquelin Kévin | Team Arkéa Samsic | 10 |
2 | Mosca Jacopo | Trek - Segafredo | 7 |
3 | García Pierna Raúl | Equipo Kern Pharma | 5 |
4 | Irizar Julen | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 3 |
5 | Murguialday Jokin | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 2 |
6 | De Pestel Sander | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 1 |
Sprint | Sóller (109.9 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Irizar Julen | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 3 |
2 | Mosca Jacopo | Trek - Segafredo | 2 |
3 | García Pierna Raúl | Equipo Kern Pharma | 1 |
KOM Sprint (1) Coll de Puig Major (125.4 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mas Enric | Movistar Team | 16 |
2 | McNulty Brandon | UAE Team Emirates | 12 |
3 | Valverde Alejandro | Movistar Team | 10 |
4 | Buchmann Emanuel | BORA - hansgrohe | 8 |
5 | Goossens Kobe | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 6 |
6 | Wellens Tim | Lotto Soudal | 4 |
7 | Clarke Simon | Israel - Premier Tech | 3 |
8 | Carretero Héctor | Equipo Kern Pharma | 2 |
9 | Barguil Warren | Team Arkéa Samsic | 1 |
Sprint | Selva (153.2 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wellens Tim | Lotto Soudal | 3 |
2 | Goossens Kobe | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 2 |
3 | Valverde Alejandro | Movistar Team | 1 |