1 39
Sprint 21 La Française des Jeux 20 -
2 18
Sprint 28 Team Telekom 12 -
3 31
Sprint 28 La Française des Jeux 7 -
4 82
Sprint 33 Agro - Adler Brandenburg 5 -
5 83
Sprint 25 Agro - Adler Brandenburg 4 -
6 80
Sprint 25 Gerolsteiner 3 -
7 127
Sprint 28 Team EC - Bayer Worringen 2 -
8 97
Sprint 28 Team Nürnberger 1 -
9 77
Sprint 26 Gerolsteiner -
10 134
Sprint 29 Team Home - Jack & Jones -
11 151
Sprint 22 Vlaanderen 2002 - Eddy Merckx -
12 132
Sprint 27 Team Home - Jack & Jones -
13 41
Sprint 36 Polti -
14 73
Sprint 26 Gerolsteiner -
15 168
Sprint 28 Post Swiss Team -
16 61
Sprint 24 Rabobank ProTeam -
17 98
Sprint 32 Team Nürnberger -
18 144
Sprint 28 Chicky World -
19 60
TT 30 TVM - Farm Frites -
20 29
TT 23 Lampre - Daikin - Colnago -
21 20
Classic 28 Team Telekom -
22 114
Sprint 23 Die Continentale - Olympia -
23 53
Sprint 25 TVM - Farm Frites -
24 95
Sprint 30 Team Nürnberger -
25 126
Sprint 25 Team EC - Bayer Worringen -
26 115
GC 27 Die Continentale - Olympia -
27 22
Classic 26 Lampre - Daikin - Colnago -
28 106
Sprint 29 Team Cologne -
29 34
Classic 30 La Française des Jeux -
30 67
Sprint 22 Rabobank ProTeam -
31 62
Classic 34 Rabobank ProTeam -
32 64
GC 23 Rabobank ProTeam -
33 58
Sprint 28 TVM - Farm Frites -
34 33
Sprint 30 La Française des Jeux -
35 45
Classic 31 Polti -
36 147
Sprint 23 Chicky World -
37 6
Classic 26 Mapei - Quickstep -
38 171
Sprint 31 Festina - Lotus -
39 133
Sprint 31 Team Home - Jack & Jones -
40 148
GC 24 Chicky World -
41 165
Sprint 33 Post Swiss Team -
42 139
Sprint 23 Team Home - Jack & Jones -
43 175
Classic 27 Festina - Lotus -
44 158
Classic 23 Vlaanderen 2002 - Eddy Merckx -
45 155
Sprint 24 Vlaanderen 2002 - Eddy Merckx -
46 14
Classic 34 Team Telekom -
47 164
GC 28 Post Swiss Team -
48 167
GC 25 Post Swiss Team -
49 63
Classic 25 Rabobank ProTeam -
50 96
Sprint 23 Team Nürnberger -
51 142
GC 28 Chicky World -
52 140
Sprint 28 Team Home - Jack & Jones -
53 163
Classic 29 Post Swiss Team -
54 172
GC 30 Festina - Lotus -
55 131
TT 27 Team Home - Jack & Jones -
56 143
TT 26 Chicky World -
57 40
TT 23 La Française des Jeux -
58 84
Sprint 27 Agro - Adler Brandenburg -
59 74
Sprint 25 Gerolsteiner -
60 91
Sprint 30 Team Nürnberger -
61 173
GC 34 Festina - Lotus -
62 1
Classic 29 Mapei - Quickstep -
63 52
TT 28 TVM - Farm Frites -
64 103
Sprint 26 Team Cologne -
65 79
Sprint 25 Gerolsteiner -
66 81
GC 34 Agro - Adler Brandenburg -
67 124
Classic 25 Team EC - Bayer Worringen -
68 26
TT 23 Lampre - Daikin - Colnago -
69 146
Sprint 27 Chicky World -
70 174
GC 31 Festina - Lotus -
71 19
Classic 27 Team Telekom -
72 177
GC 28 Festina - Lotus -
73 94
TT 30 Team Nürnberger -
74 32
Sprint 24 La Française des Jeux -
75 44
Sprint 28 Polti -
76 86
Sprint 31 Agro - Adler Brandenburg -
77 119
Sprint 29 Die Continentale - Olympia -
78 87
Sprint 27 Agro - Adler Brandenburg -
79 120
Classic 26 Die Continentale - Olympia -
80 159
Sprint 22 Vlaanderen 2002 - Eddy Merckx -
81 5
Classic 26 Mapei - Quickstep -
82 113
GC 33 Die Continentale - Olympia -
83 49
GC 24 Polti -
84 12
GC 32 Team Telekom -
85 66
Classic 30 Rabobank ProTeam -
86 136
TT 26 Team Home - Jack & Jones -
87 102
TT 23 Team Cologne -
88 105
Classic 31 Team Cologne -
89 15
GC 22 Team Telekom -
90 3
Classic 30 Mapei - Quickstep -
91 2
GC 28 Mapei - Quickstep -
92 43
Classic 26 Polti -
93 99
Sprint 25 Team Nürnberger -
94 100
Sprint 23 Team Nürnberger -
95 7
GC 30 Mapei - Quickstep -
96 51
Classic 29 TVM - Farm Frites -
97 59
Sprint 31 TVM - Farm Frites -
98 178
TT 29 Festina - Lotus -
99 4
Classic 33 Mapei - Quickstep -
100 72
Sprint 29 Gerolsteiner -
101 107
Sprint 30 Team Cologne -
102 109
Sprint 28 Team Cologne -
103 152
Sprint 24 Vlaanderen 2002 - Eddy Merckx -
104 23
Classic 34 Lampre - Daikin - Colnago -
105 21
Sprint 33 Lampre - Daikin - Colnago -
106 30
Sprint 30 Lampre - Daikin - Colnago -
107 122
GC 22 Team EC - Bayer Worringen -
108 48
Classic 26 Polti -
109 169
Sprint 26 Post Swiss Team -
110 153
Sprint 27 Vlaanderen 2002 - Eddy Merckx -
111 85
Sprint 25 Agro - Adler Brandenburg -
112 117
Sprint 22 Die Continentale - Olympia -
113 35
Sprint 24 La Française des Jeux -
114 56
Classic 29 TVM - Farm Frites -
115 68
TT 27 Rabobank ProTeam -
116 65
Sprint 29 Rabobank ProTeam -
117 88
Sprint 24 Agro - Adler Brandenburg -
118 145
Sprint 27 Chicky World -
119 161
Sprint 27 Post Swiss Team -
120 8
Sprint 27 Mapei - Quickstep -
121 24
Sprint 31 Lampre - Daikin - Colnago -
122 112
Sprint 29 Die Continentale - Olympia -
123 78
TT 29 Gerolsteiner -
124 121
Sprint 24 Team EC - Bayer Worringen -
125 110
Sprint 28 Team Cologne -
126 37
Classic 27 La Française des Jeux -
127 101
Sprint 28 Team Cologne -
128 129
Sprint 22 Team EC - Bayer Worringen -