The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Rider | Team | UCI | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | STĘPNIAK Grzegorz Wibatech 7r Fuji | Wibatech 7r Fuji | 1 | 7:46:50 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 0:05 0:05 | ||
3 | 3 | - | BOGDANOVIČS Māris Rietumu Banka - Riga | Rietumu Banka - Riga | 0:07 0:07 | ||
4 | 10 | ▲6 | LIEPIŅŠ Emīls Rietumu Banka - Riga | Rietumu Banka - Riga | 0:08 0:08 | ||
5 | 4 | ▼1 | LATOŃ Eryk Team Hurom | Team Hurom | ,, 0:08 | ||
6 | 8 | ▲2 | STOSZ Patryk CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:08 | ||
7 | 5 | ▼2 | BANASZEK Adrian Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:08 | ||
8 | 6 | ▼2 | BIAŁOBŁOCKI Marcin CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 0:09 0:09 | ||
9 | 7 | ▼2 | 0:10 0:10 | ||||
10 | 9 | ▼1 | MAŁECKI Kamil CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 0:11 0:11 | ||
11 | 12 | ▲1 | 0:12 0:12 | ||||
12 | 11 | ▼1 | GROß Felix Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:12 | ||
13 | 121 | ▲108 | MARYCZ Jarosław Domin Sport | Domin Sport | 0:13 0:13 | ||
14 | 28 | ▲14 | BANASZEK Norbert Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:13 | ||
15 | 13 | ▼2 | KUKRLE Michael Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:13 | ||
16 | 14 | ▼2 | ,, 0:13 | ||||
17 | 15 | ▼2 | ,, 0:13 | ||||
18 | 21 | ▲3 | TOMASIAK Konrad Team Hurom | Team Hurom | 0:14 0:14 | ||
19 | 17 | ▼2 | WEINSTEIN Domenic Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:14 | ||
20 | 18 | ▼2 | VOSEKALNS Andris Rietumu Banka - Riga | Rietumu Banka - Riga | ,, 0:14 | ||
21 | 19 | ▼2 | KANEPEJS Deins Rietumu Banka - Riga | Rietumu Banka - Riga | 0:15 0:15 | ||
22 | 20 | ▼2 | PRUUS Peeter Rietumu Banka - Riga | Rietumu Banka - Riga | 0:16 0:16 | ||
23 | 23 | - | ,, 0:16 | ||||
24 | 24 | - | ,, 0:16 | ||||
25 | 25 | - | KOMAR Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | 0:17 0:17 | ||
26 | 26 | - | KACZMAREK Jakub CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:17 | ||
27 | 36 | ▲9 | NOWACZEK Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | 0:18 0:18 | ||
28 | 27 | ▼1 | MROŻEK Marcin CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:18 | ||
29 | 29 | - | ,, 0:18 | ||||
30 | 30 | - | ,, 0:18 | ||||
31 | 31 | - | ,, 0:18 | ||||
32 | 32 | - | ZIELIńSKI Kamil Domin Sport | Domin Sport | 0:19 0:19 | ||
33 | 33 | - | ,, 0:19 | ||||
34 | 34 | - | HAČECKÝ Vojtěch Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:19 | ||
35 | 35 | - | ČERNÝ Josef Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:19 | ||
36 | 37 | ▲1 | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Wibatech 7r Fuji | Wibatech 7r Fuji | ,, 0:19 | ||
37 | 38 | ▲1 | ,, 0:19 | ||||
38 | 39 | ▲1 | ,, 0:19 | ||||
39 | 40 | ▲1 | ,, 0:19 | ||||
40 | 41 | ▲1 | BLÅLID Marius Team FixIT.no | Team FixIT.no | 0:20 0:20 | ||
41 | 42 | ▲1 | GAVARS Eriks Toms Rietumu Banka - Riga | Rietumu Banka - Riga | ,, 0:20 | ||
42 | 43 | ▲1 | MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:20 | ||
43 | 44 | ▲1 | BUCHÁČEK Tomáš Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:20 | ||
44 | 46 | ▲2 | 0:21 0:21 | ||||
45 | 47 | ▲2 | MANNINEN Matti Team FixIT.no | Team FixIT.no | ,, 0:21 | ||
46 | 48 | ▲2 | ,, 0:21 | ||||
47 | 49 | ▲2 | PODLASKI Michał Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | 0:22 0:22 | ||
48 | 51 | ▲3 | ,, 0:22 | ||||
49 | 52 | ▲3 | ,, 0:22 | ||||
50 | 53 | ▲3 | ,, 0:22 | ||||
51 | 54 | ▲3 | DETKO Artur Domin Sport | Domin Sport | ,, 0:22 | ||
52 | 55 | ▲3 | 0:23 0:23 | ||||
53 | 57 | ▲4 | PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech SKC TUFO Prostějov | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 0:23 | ||
54 | 58 | ▲4 | ,, 0:23 | ||||
55 | 61 | ▲6 | ANIOŁKOWSKI Stanisław Team Hurom | Team Hurom | 0:24 0:24 | ||
56 | 62 | ▲6 | CAMRDA Pavel Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:24 | ||
57 | 63 | ▲6 | ,, 0:24 | ||||
58 | 64 | ▲6 | ,, 0:24 | ||||
59 | 65 | ▲6 | ,, 0:24 | ||||
60 | 66 | ▲6 | ,, 0:24 | ||||
61 | 67 | ▲6 | ,, 0:24 | ||||
62 | 68 | ▲6 | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej Team Hurom | Team Hurom | ,, 0:24 | ||
63 | 69 | ▲6 | 0:25 0:25 | ||||
64 | 70 | ▲6 | ZAHÁLKA Matěj SKC TUFO Prostějov | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 0:25 | ||
65 | 71 | ▲6 | TEKLIńSKI Adrian SKC TUFO Prostějov | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 0:25 | ||
66 | 72 | ▲6 | GRABIS Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:25 | ||
67 | 73 | ▲6 | CHARUCKI Pawel Domin Sport | Domin Sport | ,, 0:25 | ||
68 | 74 | ▲6 | KOSTECKI Patryk Domin Sport | Domin Sport | ,, 0:25 | ||
69 | 76 | ▲7 | SPIKSETH Elias Angell Team FixIT.no | Team FixIT.no | ,, 0:25 | ||
70 | 77 | ▲7 | 0:26 0:26 | ||||
71 | 78 | ▲7 | BONDARENKO Pavlo Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:26 | ||
72 | 79 | ▲7 | ,, 0:26 | ||||
73 | 80 | ▲7 | ,, 0:26 | ||||
74 | 81 | ▲7 | SOLTASIUK Vladyslav Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:26 | ||
75 | 82 | ▲7 | OTRUBA Jakub SKC TUFO Prostějov | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 0:26 | ||
76 | 83 | ▲7 | ,, 0:26 | ||||
77 | 84 | ▲7 | 0:27 0:27 | ||||
78 | 85 | ▲7 | ,, 0:27 | ||||
79 | 86 | ▲7 | ,, 0:27 | ||||
80 | 87 | ▲7 | MADSEN Kristoffer Team FixIT.no | Team FixIT.no | 0:28 0:28 | ||
81 | 88 | ▲7 | HAMPL Petr SKC TUFO Prostějov | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 0:28 | ||
82 | 89 | ▲7 | ,, 0:28 | ||||
83 | 90 | ▲7 | JENSEN Jan William Team FixIT.no | Team FixIT.no | ,, 0:28 | ||
84 | 91 | ▲7 | ,, 0:28 | ||||
85 | 94 | ▲9 | 0:29 0:29 | ||||
86 | 95 | ▲9 | JACOBSEN Andreas Skæjlo Team FixIT.no | Team FixIT.no | 0:30 0:30 | ||
87 | 96 | ▲9 | MIGDAł Wojciech Team Hurom | Team Hurom | ,, 0:30 | ||
88 | 97 | ▲9 | ,, 0:30 | ||||
89 | 98 | ▲9 | ,, 0:30 | ||||
90 | 99 | ▲9 | REINHARDT Theo Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | 0:31 0:31 | ||
91 | 100 | ▲9 | PARMA Krzysztof Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:31 | ||
92 | 101 | ▲9 | BUDYAK Anatoliy ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 0:31 | ||
93 | 102 | ▲9 | 0:32 0:32 | ||||
94 | 103 | ▲9 | ,, 0:32 | ||||
95 | 105 | ▲10 | ,, 0:32 | ||||
96 | 106 | ▲10 | 0:33 0:33 | ||||
97 | 107 | ▲10 | ,, 0:33 | ||||
98 | 108 | ▲10 | ,, 0:33 | ||||
99 | 109 | ▲10 | UDOD Rinat ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 0:33 | ||
100 | 110 | ▲10 | BARTKIEWICZ Andrzej Wibatech 7r Fuji | Wibatech 7r Fuji | ,, 0:33 | ||
101 | 112 | ▲11 | 0:34 0:34 | ||||
102 | 113 | ▲11 | ,, 0:34 | ||||
103 | 114 | ▲11 | ,, 0:34 | ||||
104 | 116 | ▲12 | 0:35 0:35 | ||||
105 | 117 | ▲12 | ZUBENKO Mykyta ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 0:36 0:36 | ||
106 | 118 | ▲12 | ,, 0:36 | ||||
107 | 119 | ▲12 | FLICKE Bastian Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:36 | ||
108 | 120 | ▲12 | RĘBIEWSKI Jarosław Domin Sport | Domin Sport | 0:37 0:37 | ||
109 | 122 | ▲13 | 0:39 0:39 | ||||
110 | 123 | ▲13 | ,, 0:39 | ||||
111 | 124 | ▲13 | 0:40 0:40 | ||||
112 | 22 | ▼90 | GUTEK Mikolaj Team Hurom | Team Hurom | 1:09 1:09 | ||
113 | 56 | ▼57 | SKORENKO Mykyta Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 1:09 | ||
114 | 60 | ▼54 | 1:16 1:16 | ||||
115 | 126 | ▲11 | 1:48 1:48 | ||||
116 | 115 | ▼1 | 2:07 2:07 | ||||
117 | 50 | ▼67 | 2:09 2:09 | ||||
118 | 129 | ▲11 | ,, 2:09 | ||||
119 | 128 | ▲9 | SCHOMBER Nils Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | 2:45 2:45 | ||
120 | 130 | ▲10 | 2:47 2:47 | ||||
121 | 132 | ▲11 | TRACZ Szymon Wibatech 7r Fuji | Wibatech 7r Fuji | 2:51 2:51 | ||
122 | 133 | ▲11 | OBORSKI Dominik Wibatech 7r Fuji | Wibatech 7r Fuji | 2:54 2:54 | ||
123 | 16 | ▼107 | KRAWCZYK Szymon Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | 4:44 4:44 | ||
124 | 45 | ▼79 | 4:51 4:51 | ||||
125 | 93 | ▼32 | BRATASHCHUK Andrii Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | 4:52 4:52 | ||
126 | 131 | ▲5 | MORAJKO Jacek Wibatech 7r Fuji | Wibatech 7r Fuji | 6:14 6:14 | ||
127 | 59 | ▼68 | 9:46 9:46 | ||||
128 | 104 | ▼24 | 9:55 9:55 | ||||
129 | 125 | ▼4 | 10:27 10:27 | ||||
130 | 127 | ▼3 | 10:38 10:38 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:27 July 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:44.3 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:170.6 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: