1 53
Climber 29 Canyon//SRAM Racing 125 75 2:55:48
2 41
Climber 27 EF Education-TIBCO-SVB 85 55 0:15 0:15
3 21
Climber 26 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 70 40 0:20 0:20
4 1
Climber 36 Team SD Worx 60 32 1:20 1:20
5 3
Climber 21 Team SD Worx 50 28 ,, 1:20
6 52
Climber 29 Canyon//SRAM Racing 40 24 1:40 1:40
7 54
Climber 29 Canyon//SRAM Racing 35 20 ,, 1:40
8 51
GC 20 Canyon//SRAM Racing 30 18 ,, 1:40
9 24
Climber 31 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 25 16 ,, 1:40
10 142
Climber 31 Sopela Women's Team 20 14 ,, 1:40
11 4
GC 21 Team SD Worx 15 12 ,, 1:40
12 56
Climber 27 Canyon//SRAM Racing 10 10 1:45 1:45
13 66
Climber 24 Valcar - Travel & Service 5 8 2:38 2:38
14 72
Climber 25 Bepink 5 7 ,, 2:38
15 26
Climber 26 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 5 6 ,, 2:38
16 132
Climber 24 Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi 3 5 ,, 2:38
17 44
Climber 33 EF Education-TIBCO-SVB 3 4 ,, 2:38
18 93
Climber 23 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 3 3 ,, 2:38
19 125
Climber 26 Bizkaia Durango 3 2 3:17 3:17
20 152
Climber 26 WCC Team 3 1 3:20 3:20
21 11
TT 31 Movistar Team 3 ,, 3:20
22 43
Climber 23 EF Education-TIBCO-SVB 3 3:22 3:22
23 42
Climber 33 EF Education-TIBCO-SVB 3 ,, 3:22
24 126
Climber 30 Bizkaia Durango 3 3:40 3:40
25 61
Climber 24 Valcar - Travel & Service 3 3:47 3:47
26 102
Climber 24 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 4:06 4:06
27 75
Climber 21 Bepink ,, 4:06
28 62
Sprint 22 Valcar - Travel & Service ,, 4:06
29 112
Classic 22 Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime ,, 4:06
30 96
Climber 22 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ,, 4:06
31 65
Climber 20 Valcar - Travel & Service ,, 4:06
32 186
Climber 26 Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW - Shimano ,, 4:06
33 14
TT 28 Movistar Team ,, 4:06
34 104
Climber 30 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 4:10 4:10
35 23
Classic 29 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope ,, 4:10
36 82
Climber 20 Emotional.fr-Tornatech-GSC Blagnac VS31 5:08 5:08
37 185
Climber 26 Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW - Shimano ,, 5:08
38 13
Climber 28 Movistar Team 4:27 4:27
39 133
Climber 22 Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi 6:38 6:38
40 12
Classic 26 Movistar Team 8:06 8:06
41 76
Climber 24 Bepink 8:19 8:19
42 55
Climber 23 Canyon//SRAM Racing ,, 8:19
43 46
Climber 20 EF Education-TIBCO-SVB 8:29 8:29
44 64
Classic 26 Valcar - Travel & Service ,, 8:29
45 86
Sprint 19 Emotional.fr-Tornatech-GSC Blagnac VS31 9:38 9:38
46 151
Classic 25 WCC Team 9:51 9:51
47 111
Classic 21 Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime 10:34 10:34
48 162
Climber 20 Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte 11:16 11:16
49 63
Classic 23 Valcar - Travel & Service ,, 11:16
50 15
TT 30 Movistar Team ,, 11:16
51 121
GC 23 Bizkaia Durango ,, 11:16
52 5
Sprint 30 Team SD Worx ,, 11:16
53 25
Classic 29 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope ,, 11:16
54 22
Climber 31 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope ,, 11:16
55 73
Climber 20 Bepink ,, 11:16
56 74
Sprint 19 Bepink ,, 11:16
57 184
Climber 27 Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW - Shimano ,, 11:16
58 141
Climber 31 Sopela Women's Team ,, 11:16
59 193
GC 23 Catalonia ,, 11:16
60 144
TT 21 Sopela Women's Team ,, 11:16
61 94
GC 21 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ,, 11:16
62 95
Climber 19 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 11:20 11:20
63 92
Climber 37 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ,, 11:20
64 131
GC 19 Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi 12:30 12:30
65 182
Climber 21 Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW - Shimano 12:49 12:49
66 165
TT 18 Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte ,, 12:49
67 85
Climber 28 Emotional.fr-Tornatech-GSC Blagnac VS31 ,, 12:49
68 81
Classic 19 Emotional.fr-Tornatech-GSC Blagnac VS31 ,, 12:49
69 103
TT 18 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling ,, 12:49
70 161
GC 24 Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte ,, 12:49
71 136
GC 22 Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi ,, 12:49
72 91
Climber 21 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 13:35 13:35
73 134
GC 21 Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi 13:53 13:53
74 164
Climber 23 Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte ,, 13:53
OTL 84
Sprint 21 Emotional.fr-Tornatech-GSC Blagnac VS31 -
OTL 155
Sprint 18 WCC Team -
OTL 156
Sprint 19 WCC Team -
OTL 163
Sprint 20 Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte -
OTL 191
Sprint 33 Catalonia -
OTL 192
Sprint 28 Catalonia -
OTL 183
TT 32 Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW - Shimano -
OTL 181
Climber 23 Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW - Shimano -
DNF 2
Classic 25 Team SD Worx -
DNF 122
GC 31 Bizkaia Durango -
DNF 146
Climber 21 Sopela Women's Team -
DNF 145
GC 23 Sopela Women's Team -
DNF 71
GC 25 Bepink -
DNF 101
Sprint 23 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling -
DNF 106
Sprint 28 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling -
DNF 114
Climber 22 Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime -
DNF 113
TT 27 Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime -
DNF 153
Climber 25 WCC Team -
DNF 154
Climber 20 WCC Team -
DNF 166
GC 18 Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte -
DNF 135
GC 22 Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi -
DNF 194
TT 30 Catalonia -
DNF 196
TT 25 Catalonia -
DNS 45
GC 20 EF Education-TIBCO-SVB -