1 3 +1:25 48
Sprint 30 Argos - Shimano 5 3:36:43
2 1 +0:00 11
TT 26 Team Specialized-lululemon 2 ,, 0:00
3 5 +2:46 29
Classic 29 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 1 ,, 0:00
4 15 +5:43 38
Sprint 23 Lotto Belisol Ladies ,, 0:00
5 10 +4:32 1
Classic 23 Rabobank-Liv Giant ,, 0:00
6 2 +1:22 13
TT 32 Orica - AIS ,, 0:00
7 11 +4:42 31
TT 30 MCipollini-Giordana 0:03 0:03
8 7 +3:09 25
Classic 24 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team ,, 0:03
9 14 +5:33 43
TT 29 Argos - Shimano 0:13 0:13
10 9 +4:08 56
Classic 22 Sengers Ladies Cycling Team 0:38 0:38
11 13 +5:31 5
Classic 30 Rabobank-Liv Giant ,, 0:38
12 12 +5:14 6
Classic 20 Rabobank-Liv Giant ,, 0:38
13 8 +3:40 4
TT 28 Rabobank-Liv Giant ,, 0:38
14 4 +1:51 9
TT 24 Team Specialized-lululemon ,, 0:38
15 19 +6:57 3
Climber 24 Rabobank-Liv Giant ,, 0:38
16 6 +2:48 15
Classic 24 Orica - AIS ,, 0:38
17 16 +6:01 17
TT 21 Orica - AIS ,, 0:38
18 17 +6:24 19
Sprint 22 Hitec Products ,, 0:38
19 22 +10:11 50
Sprint 22 Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling 4:52 4:52
20 21 +9:54 53
Classic 22 Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling ,, 4:52
21 25 +10:58 36
Sprint 23 MCipollini-Giordana ,, 4:52
22 26 +11:46 27
Sprint 24 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team ,, 4:52
23 27 +12:53 24
Sprint 21 Hitec Products ,, 4:52
24 23 +10:24 57
Sprint 26 Sengers Ladies Cycling Team ,, 4:52
25 52 +19:26 42
Climber 24 Lotto Belisol Ladies ,, 4:52
26 58 +22:49 60
Classic 22 Sengers Ladies Cycling Team ,, 4:52
27 18 +6:56 10
TT 32 Team Specialized-lululemon ,, 4:52
28 20 +9:30 54
TT 20 Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling ,, 4:52
29 28 +12:57 73
Sprint 23 ,, 4:52
30 29 +13:46 111
Climber 27 NWV Groningen ,, 4:52
31 24 +10:49 58
Sprint 24 Sengers Ladies Cycling Team ,, 4:52
32 68 +26:49 74
Sprint 19 8:50 8:50
33 79 +32:22 133
TT 32 Ronald McDonald Huis Groningen ,, 8:50
34 53 +19:29 128
TT 22 Restore Cycling Ladies ,, 8:50
35 38 +16:23 18
Classic 28 Orica - AIS ,, 8:50
36 36 +15:46 69
Climber 19 Team Futurumshop.nl ,, 8:50
37 54 +19:57 117
TT 24 GRC Jan van Arckel ,, 8:50
38 44 +17:44 141
Sprint 21 Parkhotel Valkenburg Powered By Math Salden ,, 8:50
39 76 +28:30 144
Climber 20 Parkhotel Valkenburg Powered By Math Salden ,, 8:50
40 37 +16:20 85
Sprint 34 United States ,, 8:50
41 32 +14:23 2
Climber 27 Rabobank-Liv Giant ,, 8:50
42 34 +15:30 47
Classic 21 Argos - Shimano ,, 8:50
43 50 +18:42 30
Climber 33 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team ,, 8:50
44 49 +18:35 51
Climber 22 Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling ,, 8:50
45 51 +18:59 44
Sprint 28 Argos - Shimano ,, 8:50
46 30 +13:57 86
TT 30 United States ,, 8:50
47 55 +19:58 46
Sprint 20 Argos - Shimano ,, 8:50
48 57 +20:58 140
Sprint 36 Parkhotel Valkenburg Powered By Math Salden ,, 8:50
49 70 +26:59 127
Sprint 32 Restore Cycling Ladies ,, 8:50
50 39 +16:25 21
TT 36 Hitec Products ,, 8:50
51 74 +27:53 104
Climber 29 Bigla Cycling Team ,, 8:50
52 73 +27:40 124
Sprint 25 Water Land en Dijken ,, 8:50
53 77 +29:06 118
Sprint 25 GRC Jan van Arckel ,, 8:50
54 64 +25:26 147
Sprint 26 People\'s Trust ,, 8:50
55 75 +28:02 67
Classic 20 Team Futurumshop.nl ,, 8:50
56 80 +32:31 115
Sprint 22 GRC Jan van Arckel ,, 8:50
57 56 +20:30 26
Sprint 24 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team ,, 8:50
58 61 +24:22 45
TT 29 Argos - Shimano ,, 8:50
59 71 +27:29 150
Sprint 23 People\'s Trust ,, 8:50
60 62 +24:47 22
TT 21 Hitec Products ,, 8:50
61 63 +24:54 130
Sprint 19 Restore Cycling Ladies ,, 8:50
62 72 +27:39 136
Sprint 21 Ronald McDonald Huis Groningen ,, 8:50
63 47 +18:29 20
TT 24 Hitec Products ,, 8:50
64 65 +26:38 35
Climber 22 MCipollini-Giordana ,, 8:50
65 43 +17:18 78
Climber 24 ,, 8:50
66 67 +26:42 107
TT 21 Bigla Cycling Team ,, 8:50
67 33 +15:18 37
TT 34 Lotto Belisol Ladies ,, 8:50
68 60 +23:40 32
Climber 23 MCipollini-Giordana ,, 8:50
69 48 +18:30 14
Climber 25 Orica - AIS ,, 8:50
70 69 +26:58 87
Climber 19 United States ,, 8:50
71 31 +13:57 8
TT 23 Team Specialized-lululemon ,, 8:50
72 35 +15:31 71
TT 25 Team Futurumshop.nl ,, 8:50
73 66 +26:40 143
Climber 21 Parkhotel Valkenburg Powered By Math Salden ,, 8:50
74 41 +16:40 33
Climber 28 MCipollini-Giordana ,, 8:50
75 45 +17:59 72
TT 19 Team Futurumshop.nl ,, 8:50
76 46 +18:12 41
Sprint 19 Lotto Belisol Ladies ,, 8:50
77 42 +17:11 59
Sprint 23 Sengers Ladies Cycling Team ,, 8:50
78 40 +16:33 55
Sprint 22 Sengers Ladies Cycling Team ,, 8:50
79 78 +31:54 98
Sprint 31 Team CTC 13:29 13:29
80 59 +23:18 139
Classic 25 Parkhotel Valkenburg Powered By Math Salden ,, 13:29
81 93 +38:30 119
Classic 24 GRC Jan van Arckel 18:15 18:15
82 94 +38:31 23
Classic 33 Hitec Products ,, 18:15
83 86 +36:54 97
Sprint 25 Team CTC ,, 18:15
84 83 +36:04 103
Classic 33 Bigla Cycling Team ,, 18:15
85 82 +35:42 95
TT 40 ,, 18:15
86 89 +38:14 96
Sprint 22 ,, 18:15
87 91 +38:21 113
Sprint 28 NWV Groningen ,, 18:15
88 90 +38:20 106
Sprint 21 Bigla Cycling Team ,, 18:15
89 92 +38:27 92
Sprint 26 ,, 18:15
90 85 +36:54 39
Sprint 19 Lotto Belisol Ladies ,, 18:15
91 84 +36:08 84
TT 18 Germany ,, 18:15
92 96 +43:03 88
TT 33 United States ,, 18:15
93 87 +37:33 105
Climber 24 Bigla Cycling Team ,, 18:15
94 95 +38:45 131
Climber 24 Restore Cycling Ladies ,, 18:15
95 88 +38:03 83
GC 20 Germany ,, 18:15
96 81 +33:26 80
TT 19 Germany ,, 18:15
DNF 77
TT 24 -
DNF 76
Sprint 21 -
DNF 108
Sprint 20 Bigla Cycling Team -
DNF 12
TT 31 Team Specialized-lululemon -
DNF 145
Climber 30 People\'s Trust -
DNF 90
TT 33 United States -
DNF 34
Sprint 24 MCipollini-Giordana -
DNF 122
Sprint 23 Water Land en Dijken -
DNS 82
TT 18 Germany -