Complementary results
Overview of intermediate sprints, KOM sprints, daily classifications etc.
KOM sprint | Côte Dieusses (GPM 1) (18.8 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Armirail Bruno | Groupama - FDJ | 10 |
2 | Zoccarato Samuele | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 8 |
3 | Cabot Jérémy | TotalEnergies | 6 |
4 | Sheffield Magnus | INEOS Grenadiers | 4 |
5 | Guernalec Thibault | Team Arkéa Samsic | 2 |
KOM sprint | Col de Portes (GPM 2) (35.25 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Armirail Bruno | Groupama - FDJ | 6 |
2 | Sheffield Magnus | INEOS Grenadiers | 4 |
3 | Schönberger Sebastian | B&B Hotels - KTM | 2 |
KOM sprint | Côte de Tharaux (GPM 2) (73.85 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cabot Jérémy | TotalEnergies | 6 |
2 | Zoccarato Samuele | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 4 |
3 | Schönberger Sebastian | B&B Hotels - KTM | 2 |
KOM sprint | Col des Brousses (GPM 2) (137.87 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sheffield Magnus | INEOS Grenadiers | 6 |
2 | Guernalec Thibault | Team Arkéa Samsic | 4 |
3 | Armirail Bruno | Groupama - FDJ | 2 |
Points at finish line
Rnk | Rider | Team | Points | Bonis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas Benjamin | Cofidis | 25 | 10'' |
2 | Bettiol Alberto | EF Education - EasyPost | 20 | 6'' |
3 | Johannessen Tobias Halland | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 16 | 4'' |
4 | Tiller Rasmus | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 14 | |
5 | Coquard Bryan | Cofidis | 12 | |
6 | Boasson Hagen Edvald | TotalEnergies | 10 | |
7 | Hofstetter Hugo | Team Arkéa Samsic | 9 | |
8 | Champoussin Clément | AG2R Citroën Team | 8 | |
9 | Ulissi Diego | UAE Team Emirates | 7 | |
10 | Zimmermann Georg | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 6 | |
11 | Latour Pierre | TotalEnergies | 5 | |
12 | Skujiņš Toms | Trek - Segafredo | 4 | |
13 | Strong Corbin | Israel - Premier Tech | 3 | |
14 | Galván Francisco | Equipo Kern Pharma | 2 | |
15 | Tiberi Antonio | Trek - Segafredo | 1 |
Youth day classification
Rnk | Rider | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Johannessen Tobias Halland | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 3:38:40 |
2 | Strong Corbin | Israel - Premier Tech | 0:06 |
3 | Tiberi Antonio | Trek - Segafredo | ,, |
4 | Louvel Matis | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, |
5 | Raugel Antoine | AG2R Citroën Team | 0:59 |
6 | Ruiz Ibon | Equipo Kern Pharma | ,, |
7 | Miquel Pau | Equipo Kern Pharma | ,, |
8 | Sheffield Magnus | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, |
9 | Lapeira Paul | AG2R Citroën Team | ,, |
10 | Verre Alessandro | Team Arkéa Samsic | ,, |
11 | Blouwe Louis | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 1:59 |
12 | Vanhoof Ward | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2:20 |
13 | Marit Arne | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2:27 |
14 | Barré Louis | Team U Nantes Atlantique | 3:04 |
15 | Sánchez Eugenio | Equipo Kern Pharma | 4:01 |
16 | Mendez Daniel Alejandro | Equipo Kern Pharma | ,, |
17 | van der Tuuk Danny | Equipo Kern Pharma | ,, |
18 | Paquot Tom | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 6:18 |
19 | Colnaghi Luca | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 7:39 |
20 | Desal Ceriel | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 9:23 |
21 | Parisella Raphael | B&B Hotels - KTM | ,, |
22 | Paquet Tom | Team U Nantes Atlantique | ,, |
23 | Delacroix Théo | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | ,, |
24 | Mazzucco Fabio | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | ,, |
25 | Santaromita Alessandro | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | ,, |
26 | Johansen Julius | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | ,, |
27 | Jones Taj | Israel - Premier Tech | ,, |
28 | Joalland Yaël | Team U Nantes Atlantique | ,, |
29 | Tulett Ben | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, |
30 | Heiduk Kim | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, |
31 | Baroncini Filippo | Trek - Segafredo | 13:50 |
DNF | Jegat Jordan | Team U Nantes Atlantique |
Team day classification
Rnk | Team | Time | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cofidis | 10:56:03 | 10:56:03 |
2 | TotalEnergies | 10:56:18 | 0:15 |
3 | Team Arkéa Samsic | 10:56:18 | 0:15 |
4 | Groupama - FDJ | 10:56:18 | 0:15 |
5 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 10:57:05 | 1:02 |
6 | AG2R Citroën Team | 10:57:11 | 1:08 |
7 | Trek - Segafredo | 10:57:11 | 1:08 |
8 | Equipo Kern Pharma | 10:58:04 | 2:01 |
9 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 10:58:04 | 2:01 |
10 | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 10:58:57 | 2:54 |
11 | B&B Hotels - KTM | 10:59:45 | 3:42 |
12 | Israel - Premier Tech | 11:00:13 | 4:10 |
13 | St Michel - Auber93 | 11:01:02 | 4:59 |
14 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 11:01:46 | 5:43 |
15 | EF Education - EasyPost | 11:01:58 | 5:55 |
16 | Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 11:05:02 | 8:59 |
17 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | 11:05:02 | 8:59 |
18 | UAE Team Emirates | 11:06:07 | 10:04 |
19 | Alpecin - Fenix | 11:07:39 | 11:36 |
20 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 11:14:01 | 17:58 |
21 | INEOS Grenadiers | 11:15:45 | 19:42 |