The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 31 | +7:02 | - | Sprint | BENNETT Sam An Post - Chain Reaction | 22 | An Post - Chain Reaction | 8 | 5 | 3:14:08 | ||
2 | 19 | +3:02 | - | Sprint | VEREECKEN Nicolas An Post - Chain Reaction | 23 | An Post - Chain Reaction | 5 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 39 | +11:14 | - | Sprint | ARCHBOLD Shane An Post - Chain Reaction | 24 | An Post - Chain Reaction | 2 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 36 | +9:33 | - | Sprint | BARRY Daniel Node4 - Giordana Racing Team | 25 | Node4 - Giordana Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
5 | 47 | +18:03 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
6 | 1 | +0:00 | - | TT | BIAŁOBŁOCKI Marcin Team UK Youth | 29 | Team UK Youth | ,, 0:00 | ||||
7 | 3 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | GULDHAMMER Rasmus Blue Water Cycling | 24 | Blue Water Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
8 | 13 | +2:25 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
9 | 26 | +5:52 | - | Sprint | OLIPHANT Evan Team Raleigh | 31 | Team Raleigh | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 72 | +39:06 | - | Sprint | ØLLEGAARD Morten Blue Water Cycling | 25 | Blue Water Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 25 | +5:51 | - | Sprint | KRATOCHVÍLA Jakub Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 24 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 10 | +1:39 | - | Classic | DE BUYST Jasper Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 19 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 35 | +8:22 | - | Sprint | NORTHEY Michael James Node4 - Giordana Racing Team | 26 | Node4 - Giordana Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 2 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | MCCONVEY Connor Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 24 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 14 | +2:31 | - | Sprint | KUIPER Bouke Koga Cycling Team | 23 | Koga Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 7 | +0:48 | - | Sprint | HUNAL Martin AC Sparta Praha | 23 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 8 | +0:51 | - | Sprint | 32 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
18 | 9 | +0:52 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
19 | 4 | +0:24 | - | Sprint | HANDLEY Richard Rapha Condor | 22 | Rapha Condor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 6 | +0:46 | - | Sprint | FODER Daniel Holm Blue Water Cycling | 30 | Blue Water Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 12 | +1:47 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
22 | 11 | +1:45 | - | Sprint | LAMPIER Steven Node4 - Giordana Racing Team | 29 | Node4 - Giordana Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 16 | +2:46 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
24 | 15 | +2:43 | - | TT | PERRETT Joseph Team IG - Sigma Sport | 22 | Team IG - Sigma Sport | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 32 | +7:58 | - | Sprint | DOWLING Mark Polygon Sweet Nice Team | 26 | Polygon Sweet Nice Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 27 | +5:57 | - | Sprint | MCLAUGHLIN Ronan An Post - Chain Reaction | 26 | An Post - Chain Reaction | 0:10 0:10 | ||||
27 | 29 | +6:10 | - | Sprint | PARTRIDGE Rob Team UK Youth | 27 | Team UK Youth | ,, 0:10 | ||||
28 | 103 | +1:13:12 | - | Sprint | ATZORI Umberto Koga Cycling Team | 25 | Koga Cycling Team | 0:16 0:16 | ||||
29 | 23 | +4:48 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:16 | ||||||
30 | 42 | +16:39 | - | Sprint | KROTKÝ Rostislav AC Sparta Praha | 36 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 0:16 | ||||
31 | 37 | +9:49 | - | Sprint | EDMÜLLER Benjamin Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 25 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | ,, 0:16 | ||||
32 | 62 | +29:51 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 0:16 | ||||||
33 | 56 | +22:53 | - | Sprint | 42 | ,, 0:16 | ||||||
34 | 48 | +18:08 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:16 | ||||||
35 | 22 | +4:39 | - | Sprint | 30 | ,, 0:16 | ||||||
36 | 63 | +30:36 | - | Sprint | 33 | ,, 0:16 | ||||||
37 | 65 | +31:44 | - | Sprint | 32 | ,, 0:16 | ||||||
38 | 44 | +16:59 | - | Sprint | HOMOLKA Adam Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 34 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | ,, 0:16 | ||||
39 | 5 | +0:40 | - | TT | PELLETIER-ROY Rémi Team Garneau - Quebecor | 22 | Team Garneau - Quebecor | ,, 0:16 | ||||
40 | 18 | +2:59 | - | GC | EBSEN John Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 24 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:16 | ||||
41 | 69 | +33:52 | - | GC | MEDEK Tomáš AC Sparta Praha | 20 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 0:16 | ||||
42 | 86 | +54:27 | - | GC | 33 | ,, 0:16 | ||||||
43 | 58 | +24:33 | - | Sprint | ROGERS Rico Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 35 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:16 | ||||
44 | 78 | +46:00 | - | Sprint | HALPIN Stephen Polygon Sweet Nice Team | 24 | Polygon Sweet Nice Team | ,, 0:16 | ||||
45 | 49 | +18:11 | - | TT | 28 | ,, 0:16 | ||||||
46 | 28 | +6:03 | - | TT | 23 | ,, 0:16 | ||||||
47 | 43 | +16:57 | - | TT | DOWNEY Sean An Post - Chain Reaction | 22 | An Post - Chain Reaction | ,, 0:16 | ||||
48 | 30 | +6:47 | - | Sprint | 29 | ,, 0:16 | ||||||
49 | 114 | +1:31:45 | - | Sprint | 38 | ,, 0:16 | ||||||
50 | 122 | +1:48:59 | - | Sprint | 36 | ,, 0:16 | ||||||
51 | 17 | +2:59 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:16 | ||||||
52 | 106 | +1:17:02 | - | Sprint | 31 | ,, 0:16 | ||||||
53 | 20 | +3:36 | - | TT | SHERLOCK Ryan Polygon Sweet Nice Team | 31 | Polygon Sweet Nice Team | ,, 0:16 | ||||
54 | 76 | +44:00 | - | TT | 29 | ,, 0:16 | ||||||
55 | 92 | +1:02:03 | - | Sprint | 34 | ,, 0:16 | ||||||
56 | 24 | +4:51 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 0:16 | ||||||
57 | 34 | +8:20 | - | Sprint | RODGER Shem Node4 - Giordana Racing Team | 24 | Node4 - Giordana Racing Team | ,, 0:16 | ||||
58 | 38 | +9:49 | - | Sprint | 29 | ,, 0:16 | ||||||
59 | 89 | +1:00:30 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:16 | ||||||
60 | 52 | +20:25 | - | Sprint | 31 | ,, 0:16 | ||||||
61 | 45 | +17:19 | - | Sprint | CUMING Michael Rapha Condor | 22 | Rapha Condor | ,, 0:16 | ||||
62 | 73 | +39:54 | - | TT | 33 | ,, 0:16 | ||||||
63 | 46 | +17:48 | - | TT | 38 | ,, 0:16 | ||||||
64 | 50 | +18:38 | - | Sprint | 30 | ,, 0:16 | ||||||
65 | 21 | +3:57 | - | TT | DE KETELE Kenny Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 27 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:16 | ||||
66 | 79 | +46:00 | - | Climber | 33 | ,, 0:16 | ||||||
67 | 33 | +8:13 | - | Sprint | PORTER Elliott Rapha Condor | 21 | Rapha Condor | 0:27 0:27 | ||||
68 | 55 | +22:29 | - | Classic | 18 | ,, 0:27 | ||||||
69 | 40 | +11:18 | - | Sprint | NIELSEN Jacob Blue Water Cycling | 35 | Blue Water Cycling | 0:35 0:35 | ||||
70 | 61 | +28:58 | - | Sprint | LAVERACK Edward Rapha Condor | 18 | Rapha Condor | 0:46 0:46 | ||||
71 | 64 | +31:44 | - | TT | 36 | 0:50 0:50 | ||||||
72 | 57 | +24:09 | - | TT | 29 | 0:54 0:54 | ||||||
73 | 94 | +1:04:15 | - | TT | 26 | 1:44 1:44 | ||||||
74 | 118 | +1:39:48 | - | TT | 29 | ,, 1:44 | ||||||
75 | 54 | +22:26 | - | TT | 32 | ,, 1:44 | ||||||
76 | 90 | +1:01:49 | - | Sprint | 38 | ,, 1:44 | ||||||
77 | 108 | +1:23:26 | - | Sprint | 34 | ,, 1:44 | ||||||
78 | 85 | +53:50 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 1:44 | ||||||
79 | 88 | +59:11 | - | Sprint | 33 | ,, 1:44 | ||||||
80 | 96 | +1:06:37 | - | Sprint | 35 | ,, 1:44 | ||||||
81 | 105 | +1:16:01 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 1:44 | ||||||
82 | 120 | +1:43:35 | - | Sprint | 21 | 1:48 1:48 | ||||||
83 | 100 | +1:09:33 | - | Sprint | 38 | ,, 1:48 | ||||||
84 | 95 | +1:04:44 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 1:48 | ||||||
85 | 93 | +1:03:23 | - | Classic | 26 | ,, 1:48 | ||||||
86 | 60 | +28:46 | - | Sprint | NICOLSON Michael Doltcini Flanders | 27 | Doltcini Flanders | ,, 1:48 | ||||
87 | 102 | +1:11:49 | - | Sprint | 36 | ,, 1:48 | ||||||
88 | 41 | +11:25 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 1:48 | ||||||
89 | 121 | +1:43:39 | - | Sprint | PRENDERGAST Charles Polygon Sweet Nice Team | 22 | Polygon Sweet Nice Team | ,, 1:48 | ||||
90 | 87 | +57:25 | - | Sprint | 38 | ,, 1:48 | ||||||
91 | 74 | +41:22 | - | Sprint | VARLEY Christian Node4 - Giordana Racing Team | 28 | Node4 - Giordana Racing Team | 1:56 1:56 | ||||
92 | 128 | +2:03:11 | - | Sprint | 24 | 2:34 2:34 | ||||||
93 | 104 | +1:14:43 | - | Sprint | 25 | 3:01 3:01 | ||||||
94 | 71 | +38:28 | - | TT | CATAFORD Alexander Team Garneau - Quebecor | 19 | Team Garneau - Quebecor | 3:15 3:15 | ||||
95 | 109 | +1:24:02 | - | TT | 26 | 3:20 3:20 | ||||||
96 | 124 | +1:52:38 | - | TT | 34 | 3:23 3:23 | ||||||
97 | 81 | +50:28 | - | Sprint | SCHRANGL Alexander Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 28 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 3:29 3:29 | ||||
98 | 119 | +1:43:06 | - | Sprint | 31 | 3:40 3:40 | ||||||
99 | 98 | +1:07:08 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 3:40 | ||||||
100 | 111 | +1:25:17 | - | Sprint | 31 | ,, 3:40 | ||||||
101 | 113 | +1:31:00 | - | Sprint | 38 | 3:45 3:45 | ||||||
102 | 91 | +1:01:55 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 3:45 | ||||||
103 | 99 | +1:08:18 | - | Sprint | 30 | ,, 3:45 | ||||||
104 | 112 | +1:25:48 | - | Sprint | 38 | ,, 3:45 | ||||||
105 | 84 | +52:54 | - | Sprint | LOWSLEY-WILLIAMS James Team UK Youth | 21 | Team UK Youth | 4:12 4:12 | ||||
106 | 80 | +49:25 | - | Sprint | TANGUY Richard Team UK Youth | 26 | Team UK Youth | ,, 4:12 | ||||
107 | 66 | +32:22 | - | Sprint | HUNT Joshua Team UK Youth | 22 | Team UK Youth | ,, 4:12 | ||||
108 | 51 | +19:41 | - | TT | OKROUHLICKY Tomas AC Sparta Praha | 27 | AC Sparta Praha | 4:15 4:15 | ||||
109 | 83 | +52:09 | - | Sprint | HOLUB Tomas AC Sparta Praha | 22 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 4:15 | ||||
110 | 101 | +1:11:28 | - | TT | 33 | 4:55 4:55 | ||||||
111 | 110 | +1:24:50 | - | TT | 40 | ,, 4:55 | ||||||
112 | 117 | +1:36:20 | - | TT | 32 | ,, 4:55 | ||||||
113 | 107 | +1:23:06 | - | TT | 22 | ,, 4:55 | ||||||
114 | 115 | +1:35:06 | - | TT | 37 | ,, 4:55 | ||||||
115 | 116 | +1:35:54 | - | TT | 31 | ,, 4:55 | ||||||
116 | 125 | +1:52:51 | - | TT | 31 | ,, 4:55 | ||||||
117 | 126 | +1:54:00 | - | TT | 26 | 4:58 4:58 | ||||||
118 | 82 | +51:07 | - | Sprint | PEDERSEN Mark Sehested Blue Water Cycling | 21 | Blue Water Cycling | 5:09 5:09 | ||||
119 | 70 | +38:24 | - | Sprint | SCHWEIZER Christoph Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 27 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 5:30 5:30 | ||||
120 | 75 | +41:46 | - | Sprint | STÖPLER Nick Koga Cycling Team | 22 | Koga Cycling Team | 8:20 8:20 | ||||
121 | 53 | +21:24 | - | Sprint | MÜLLER Andreas Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 33 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | ,, 8:20 | ||||
122 | 67 | +33:08 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 8:20 | ||||||
123 | 77 | +44:54 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 8:20 | ||||||
124 | 97 | +1:06:47 | - | Sprint | 35 | ,, 8:20 | ||||||
125 | 123 | +1:51:33 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 8:20 | ||||||
126 | 59 | +26:22 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 8:20 | ||||||
127 | 129 | +2:27:43 | - | GC | 47 | 8:40 8:40 | ||||||
128 | 127 | +1:58:05 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 8:40 | ||||||
129 | 68 | +33:16 | - | Sprint | 39 | ,, 8:40 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | TT | BIAŁOBŁOCKI Marcin Team UK Youth | 29 | Team UK Youth | 25 | 27:06:35 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | - | Sprint | MCCONVEY Connor Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 24 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 18 | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | - | Sprint | GULDHAMMER Rasmus Blue Water Cycling | 24 | Blue Water Cycling | 14 | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
4 | 4 | - | - | Sprint | HANDLEY Richard Rapha Condor | 22 | Rapha Condor | 11 | 0:24 0:24 | .. | ||
5 | 5 | - | - | TT | PELLETIER-ROY Rémi Team Garneau - Quebecor | 22 | Team Garneau - Quebecor | 8 | 0:40 0:40 | .. | ||
6 | 6 | - | - | Sprint | FODER Daniel Holm Blue Water Cycling | 30 | Blue Water Cycling | 6 | 0:46 0:46 | .. | ||
7 | 7 | - | - | Sprint | HUNAL Martin AC Sparta Praha | 23 | AC Sparta Praha | 4 | 0:48 0:48 | .. | ||
8 | 8 | - | - | Sprint | 32 | 3 | 0:51 0:51 | .. | ||||
9 | 9 | - | - | Climber | 20 | 2 | 0:52 0:52 | .. | ||||
10 | 10 | - | - | Classic | DE BUYST Jasper Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 19 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 1 | 1:39 1:39 | .. | ||
11 | 11 | - | - | Sprint | LAMPIER Steven Node4 - Giordana Racing Team | 29 | Node4 - Giordana Racing Team | 1:45 1:45 | .. | |||
12 | 12 | - | - | Sprint | 28 | 1:47 1:47 | .. | |||||
13 | 13 | - | - | Classic | 20 | 2:25 2:25 | .. | |||||
14 | 14 | - | - | Sprint | KUIPER Bouke Koga Cycling Team | 23 | Koga Cycling Team | 2:31 2:31 | .. | |||
15 | 17 | ▲2 | - | TT | PERRETT Joseph Team IG - Sigma Sport | 22 | Team IG - Sigma Sport | 2:43 2:43 | .. | |||
16 | 18 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 20 | 2:46 2:46 | .. | |||||
17 | 15 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 24 | 2:59 2:59 | .. | |||||
18 | 16 | ▼2 | - | GC | EBSEN John Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 24 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 2:59 | .. | |||
19 | 19 | - | - | Sprint | VEREECKEN Nicolas An Post - Chain Reaction | 23 | An Post - Chain Reaction | 3:02 3:02 | .. | |||
20 | 20 | - | - | TT | SHERLOCK Ryan Polygon Sweet Nice Team | 31 | Polygon Sweet Nice Team | 3:36 3:36 | .. | |||
21 | 21 | - | - | TT | DE KETELE Kenny Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 27 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 3:57 3:57 | .. | |||
22 | 22 | - | - | Sprint | 30 | 4:39 4:39 | .. | |||||
23 | 23 | - | - | Sprint | 24 | 4:48 4:48 | .. | |||||
24 | 24 | - | - | Sprint | 28 | 4:51 4:51 | .. | |||||
25 | 27 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | KRATOCHVÍLA Jakub Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 24 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 5:51 5:51 | .. | |||
26 | 28 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | OLIPHANT Evan Team Raleigh | 31 | Team Raleigh | 5:52 5:52 | .. | |||
27 | 25 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | MCLAUGHLIN Ronan An Post - Chain Reaction | 26 | An Post - Chain Reaction | 5:57 5:57 | .. | |||
28 | 26 | ▼2 | - | TT | 23 | 6:03 6:03 | .. | |||||
29 | 29 | - | - | Sprint | PARTRIDGE Rob Team UK Youth | 27 | Team UK Youth | 6:10 6:10 | .. | |||
30 | 30 | - | - | Sprint | 29 | 6:47 6:47 | .. | |||||
31 | 31 | - | - | Sprint | BENNETT Sam An Post - Chain Reaction | 22 | An Post - Chain Reaction | 7:02 7:02 | .. | |||
32 | 33 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | DOWLING Mark Polygon Sweet Nice Team | 26 | Polygon Sweet Nice Team | 7:58 7:58 | .. | |||
33 | 32 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | PORTER Elliott Rapha Condor | 21 | Rapha Condor | 8:13 8:13 | .. | |||
34 | 34 | - | - | Sprint | RODGER Shem Node4 - Giordana Racing Team | 24 | Node4 - Giordana Racing Team | 8:20 8:20 | .. | |||
35 | 35 | - | - | Sprint | NORTHEY Michael James Node4 - Giordana Racing Team | 26 | Node4 - Giordana Racing Team | 8:22 8:22 | .. | |||
36 | 37 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | BARRY Daniel Node4 - Giordana Racing Team | 25 | Node4 - Giordana Racing Team | 9:33 9:33 | .. | |||
37 | 36 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | EDMÜLLER Benjamin Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 25 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 9:49 9:49 | .. | |||
38 | 38 | - | - | Sprint | 29 | ,, 9:49 | .. | |||||
39 | 41 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | ARCHBOLD Shane An Post - Chain Reaction | 24 | An Post - Chain Reaction | 11:14 11:14 | .. | |||
40 | 40 | - | - | Sprint | NIELSEN Jacob Blue Water Cycling | 35 | Blue Water Cycling | 11:18 11:18 | .. | |||
41 | 39 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 21 | 11:25 11:25 | .. | |||||
42 | 44 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | KROTKÝ Rostislav AC Sparta Praha | 36 | AC Sparta Praha | 16:39 16:39 | .. | |||
43 | 45 | ▲2 | - | TT | DOWNEY Sean An Post - Chain Reaction | 22 | An Post - Chain Reaction | 16:57 16:57 | .. | |||
44 | 46 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | HOMOLKA Adam Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 34 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 16:59 16:59 | .. | |||
45 | 47 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | CUMING Michael Rapha Condor | 22 | Rapha Condor | 17:19 17:19 | .. | |||
46 | 48 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 38 | 17:48 17:48 | .. | |||||
47 | 52 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | 21 | 18:03 18:03 | .. | |||||
48 | 49 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 22 | 18:08 18:08 | .. | |||||
49 | 50 | ▲1 | - | TT | 28 | 18:11 18:11 | .. | |||||
50 | 53 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 30 | 18:38 18:38 | .. | |||||
51 | 43 | ▼8 | - | TT | OKROUHLICKY Tomas AC Sparta Praha | 27 | AC Sparta Praha | 19:41 19:41 | .. | |||
52 | 54 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 31 | 20:25 20:25 | .. | |||||
53 | 42 | ▼11 | - | Sprint | MÜLLER Andreas Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 33 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 21:24 21:24 | .. | |||
54 | 55 | ▲1 | - | TT | 32 | 22:26 22:26 | .. | |||||
55 | 56 | ▲1 | - | Classic | 18 | 22:29 22:29 | .. | |||||
56 | 57 | ▲1 | - | Classic | 42 | 22:53 22:53 | .. | |||||
57 | 58 | ▲1 | - | Classic | 29 | 24:09 24:09 | .. | |||||
58 | 59 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | ROGERS Rico Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 35 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 24:33 24:33 | .. | |||
59 | 51 | ▼8 | - | GC | 20 | 26:22 26:22 | .. | |||||
60 | 62 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | NICOLSON Michael Doltcini Flanders | 27 | Doltcini Flanders | 28:46 28:46 | .. | |||
61 | 64 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | LAVERACK Edward Rapha Condor | 18 | Rapha Condor | 28:58 28:58 | .. | |||
62 | 65 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 26 | 29:51 29:51 | .. | |||||
63 | 66 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 33 | 30:36 30:36 | .. | |||||
64 | 67 | ▲3 | - | TT | 36 | 31:44 31:44 | .. | |||||
65 | 68 | ▲3 | - | TT | 32 | ,, 31:44 | .. | |||||
66 | 63 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | HUNT Joshua Team UK Youth | 22 | Team UK Youth | 32:22 32:22 | .. | |||
67 | 61 | ▼6 | - | GC | 21 | 33:08 33:08 | .. | |||||
68 | 60 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | 39 | 33:16 33:16 | .. | |||||
69 | 71 | ▲2 | - | GC | MEDEK Tomáš AC Sparta Praha | 20 | AC Sparta Praha | 33:52 33:52 | .. | |||
70 | 69 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | SCHWEIZER Christoph Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 27 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 38:24 38:24 | .. | |||
71 | 72 | ▲1 | - | TT | CATAFORD Alexander Team Garneau - Quebecor | 19 | Team Garneau - Quebecor | 38:28 38:28 | .. | |||
72 | 74 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | ØLLEGAARD Morten Blue Water Cycling | 25 | Blue Water Cycling | 39:06 39:06 | .. | |||
73 | 76 | ▲3 | - | TT | 33 | 39:54 39:54 | .. | |||||
74 | 75 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | VARLEY Christian Node4 - Giordana Racing Team | 28 | Node4 - Giordana Racing Team | 41:22 41:22 | .. | |||
75 | 70 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | STÖPLER Nick Koga Cycling Team | 22 | Koga Cycling Team | 41:46 41:46 | .. | |||
76 | 77 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 29 | 44:00 44:00 | .. | |||||
77 | 73 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | 20 | 44:54 44:54 | .. | |||||
78 | 79 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | HALPIN Stephen Polygon Sweet Nice Team | 24 | Polygon Sweet Nice Team | 46:00 46:00 | .. | |||
79 | 80 | ▲1 | - | Climber | 33 | ,, 46:00 | .. | |||||
80 | 78 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | TANGUY Richard Team UK Youth | 26 | Team UK Youth | 49:25 49:25 | .. | |||
81 | 82 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | SCHRANGL Alexander Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 28 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 50:28 50:28 | .. | |||
82 | 81 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | PEDERSEN Mark Sehested Blue Water Cycling | 21 | Blue Water Cycling | 51:07 51:07 | .. | |||
83 | 83 | - | - | Sprint | HOLUB Tomas AC Sparta Praha | 22 | AC Sparta Praha | 52:09 52:09 | .. | |||
84 | 84 | - | - | Sprint | LOWSLEY-WILLIAMS James Team UK Youth | 21 | Team UK Youth | 52:54 52:54 | .. | |||
85 | 85 | - | - | Sprint | 20 | 53:50 53:50 | .. | |||||
86 | 86 | - | - | Sprint | 33 | 54:27 54:27 | .. | |||||
87 | 87 | - | - | Sprint | 38 | 57:25 57:25 | .. | |||||
88 | 88 | - | - | Sprint | 33 | 59:11 59:11 | .. | |||||
89 | 92 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 25 | 1:00:30 1:00:30 | .. | |||||
90 | 91 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 38 | 1:01:49 1:01:49 | .. | |||||
91 | 89 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 28 | 1:01:55 1:01:55 | .. | |||||
92 | 94 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 34 | 1:02:03 1:02:03 | .. | |||||
93 | 93 | - | - | Classic | 26 | 1:03:23 1:03:23 | .. | |||||
94 | 95 | ▲1 | - | Classic | 26 | 1:04:15 1:04:15 | .. | |||||
95 | 96 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 26 | 1:04:44 1:04:44 | .. | |||||
96 | 99 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 35 | 1:06:37 1:06:37 | .. | |||||
97 | 90 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | 35 | 1:06:47 1:06:47 | .. | |||||
98 | 97 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 27 | 1:07:08 1:07:08 | .. | |||||
99 | 98 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 30 | 1:08:18 1:08:18 | .. | |||||
100 | 101 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 38 | 1:09:33 1:09:33 | .. | |||||
101 | 100 | ▼1 | - | TT | 33 | 1:11:28 1:11:28 | .. | |||||
102 | 102 | - | - | TT | 36 | 1:11:49 1:11:49 | .. | |||||
103 | 104 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | ATZORI Umberto Koga Cycling Team | 25 | Koga Cycling Team | 1:13:12 1:13:12 | .. | |||
104 | 103 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 25 | 1:14:43 1:14:43 | .. | |||||
105 | 105 | - | - | Sprint | 24 | 1:16:01 1:16:01 | .. | |||||
106 | 106 | - | - | Sprint | 31 | 1:17:02 1:17:02 | .. | |||||
107 | 107 | - | - | Sprint | 22 | 1:23:06 1:23:06 | .. | |||||
108 | 111 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 34 | 1:23:26 1:23:26 | .. | |||||
109 | 109 | - | - | Sprint | 26 | 1:24:02 1:24:02 | .. | |||||
110 | 108 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 40 | 1:24:50 1:24:50 | .. | |||||
111 | 110 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 31 | 1:25:17 1:25:17 | .. | |||||
112 | 112 | - | - | Sprint | 38 | 1:25:48 1:25:48 | .. | |||||
113 | 113 | - | - | Sprint | 38 | 1:31:00 1:31:00 | .. | |||||
114 | 117 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 38 | 1:31:45 1:31:45 | .. | |||||
115 | 114 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 37 | 1:35:06 1:35:06 | .. | |||||
116 | 115 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 31 | 1:35:54 1:35:54 | .. | |||||
117 | 116 | ▼1 | - | TT | 32 | 1:36:20 1:36:20 | .. | |||||
118 | 118 | - | - | TT | 29 | 1:39:48 1:39:48 | .. | |||||
119 | 119 | - | - | TT | 31 | 1:43:06 1:43:06 | .. | |||||
120 | 120 | - | - | Sprint | 21 | 1:43:35 1:43:35 | .. | |||||
121 | 121 | - | - | Sprint | PRENDERGAST Charles Polygon Sweet Nice Team | 22 | Polygon Sweet Nice Team | 1:43:39 1:43:39 | .. | |||
122 | 124 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 36 | 1:48:59 1:48:59 | .. | |||||
123 | 122 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 22 | 1:51:33 1:51:33 | .. | |||||
124 | 126 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 34 | 1:52:38 1:52:38 | .. | |||||
125 | 123 | ▼2 | - | TT | 31 | 1:52:51 1:52:51 | .. | |||||
126 | 125 | ▼1 | - | TT | 26 | 1:54:00 1:54:00 | .. | |||||
127 | 127 | - | - | Sprint | 21 | 1:58:05 1:58:05 | .. | |||||
128 | 128 | - | - | Sprint | 24 | 2:03:11 2:03:11 | .. | |||||
129 | 129 | - | - | Sprint | 47 | 2:27:43 2:27:43 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Classic | 20 | 70 | +8 | |||
2 | 2 | - | - | TT | BIAŁOBŁOCKI Marcin Team UK Youth | 29 | Team UK Youth | 69 | +10 | |
3 | 3 | - | - | Sprint | VEREECKEN Nicolas An Post - Chain Reaction | 23 | An Post - Chain Reaction | 64 | +14 | |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | GULDHAMMER Rasmus Blue Water Cycling | 24 | Blue Water Cycling | 53 | +9 | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | ROGERS Rico Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 35 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 45 | - | |
6 | 11 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | BENNETT Sam An Post - Chain Reaction | 22 | An Post - Chain Reaction | 44 | +15 | |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | MCCONVEY Connor Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 24 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 44 | +2 | |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | EDMÜLLER Benjamin Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 25 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 39 | - | |
9 | 8 | ▼1 | - | Classic | DE BUYST Jasper Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 19 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 36 | +4 | |
10 | 10 | - | - | Sprint | ØLLEGAARD Morten Blue Water Cycling | 25 | Blue Water Cycling | 36 | +6 | |
11 | 9 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | FODER Daniel Holm Blue Water Cycling | 30 | Blue Water Cycling | 30 | - | |
12 | 16 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | ARCHBOLD Shane An Post - Chain Reaction | 24 | An Post - Chain Reaction | 29 | +13 | |
13 | 15 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 21 | 29 | +11 | |||
14 | 12 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | NORTHEY Michael James Node4 - Giordana Racing Team | 26 | Node4 - Giordana Racing Team | 29 | +3 | |
15 | 24 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | BARRY Daniel Node4 - Giordana Racing Team | 25 | Node4 - Giordana Racing Team | 25 | +12 | |
16 | 13 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | 28 | 24 | - | |||
17 | 14 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | 32 | 20 | - | |||
18 | 23 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | KRATOCHVÍLA Jakub Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 24 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 18 | +5 | |
19 | 27 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | OLIPHANT Evan Team Raleigh | 31 | Team Raleigh | 17 | +7 | |
20 | 17 | ▼3 | - | Climber | 20 | 16 | - | |||
21 | 18 | ▼3 | - | GC | 20 | 16 | - | |||
22 | 19 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | HUNT Joshua Team UK Youth | 22 | Team UK Youth | 16 | - | |
23 | 20 | ▼3 | - | TT | OKROUHLICKY Tomas AC Sparta Praha | 27 | AC Sparta Praha | 15 | - | |
24 | 21 | ▼3 | - | TT | PELLETIER-ROY Rémi Team Garneau - Quebecor | 22 | Team Garneau - Quebecor | 14 | - | |
25 | 22 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | HUNAL Martin AC Sparta Praha | 23 | AC Sparta Praha | 14 | - | |
26 | 25 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | HANDLEY Richard Rapha Condor | 22 | Rapha Condor | 12 | - | |
27 | 26 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | STÖPLER Nick Koga Cycling Team | 22 | Koga Cycling Team | 12 | - | |
28 | 28 | - | - | Sprint | 35 | 10 | - | |||
29 | 29 | - | - | Sprint | 20 | 8 | - | |||
30 | 30 | - | - | Sprint | LAMPIER Steven Node4 - Giordana Racing Team | 29 | Node4 - Giordana Racing Team | 6 | - | |
31 | 31 | - | - | TT | DE KETELE Kenny Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 27 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 6 | - | |
32 | 32 | - | - | Sprint | 22 | 6 | - | |||
33 | 33 | - | - | Sprint | KUIPER Bouke Koga Cycling Team | 23 | Koga Cycling Team | 5 | +1 | |
34 | 34 | - | - | Sprint | 24 | 4 | - | |||
35 | 35 | - | - | Sprint | HOLUB Tomas AC Sparta Praha | 22 | AC Sparta Praha | 3 | - | |
36 | 36 | - | - | Sprint | PORTER Elliott Rapha Condor | 21 | Rapha Condor | 2 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Sprint | HUNAL Martin AC Sparta Praha | 23 | AC Sparta Praha | 87 | +5 | |
2 | 2 | - | - | TT | OKROUHLICKY Tomas AC Sparta Praha | 27 | AC Sparta Praha | 68 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | - | Sprint | HANDLEY Richard Rapha Condor | 22 | Rapha Condor | 62 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | - | Sprint | CUMING Michael Rapha Condor | 22 | Rapha Condor | 60 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | - | TT | DE KETELE Kenny Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 27 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 45 | - | |
6 | 6 | - | - | Sprint | 30 | 43 | - | |||
7 | 7 | - | - | Sprint | BARRY Daniel Node4 - Giordana Racing Team | 25 | Node4 - Giordana Racing Team | 41 | - | |
8 | 8 | - | - | Sprint | NORTHEY Michael James Node4 - Giordana Racing Team | 26 | Node4 - Giordana Racing Team | 36 | - | |
9 | 9 | - | - | Sprint | 32 | 32 | - | |||
10 | 10 | - | - | GC | EBSEN John Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 24 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 30 | +2 | |
11 | 11 | - | - | TT | PELLETIER-ROY Rémi Team Garneau - Quebecor | 22 | Team Garneau - Quebecor | 27 | +4 | |
12 | 12 | - | - | Sprint | 28 | 25 | +3 | |||
13 | 14 | ▲1 | - | Climber | 20 | 22 | +5 | |||
14 | 13 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | EDMÜLLER Benjamin Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 25 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 20 | - | |
15 | 15 | - | - | Sprint | 20 | 16 | - | |||
16 | 16 | - | - | Sprint | KRATOCHVÍLA Jakub Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 24 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 14 | - | |
17 | 17 | - | - | Sprint | DOWLING Mark Polygon Sweet Nice Team | 26 | Polygon Sweet Nice Team | 14 | - | |
18 | - | - | Sprint | 21 | 12 | +12 | ||||
19 | 18 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | MCCONVEY Connor Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 24 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 12 | - | |
20 | 19 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | GULDHAMMER Rasmus Blue Water Cycling | 24 | Blue Water Cycling | 11 | - | |
21 | 20 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | PARTRIDGE Rob Team UK Youth | 27 | Team UK Youth | 11 | - | |
22 | - | - | Sprint | SCHWEIZER Christoph Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 27 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 10 | +10 | ||
23 | 25 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | SCHRANGL Alexander Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 28 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 8 | +3 | |
24 | 21 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | 29 | 8 | - | |||
25 | - | - | GC | 21 | 7 | +7 | ||||
26 | 32 | ▲6 | - | TT | BIAŁOBŁOCKI Marcin Team UK Youth | 29 | Team UK Youth | 6 | +3 | |
27 | 22 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | PORTER Elliott Rapha Condor | 21 | Rapha Condor | 6 | - | |
28 | 31 | ▲3 | - | TT | DOWNEY Sean An Post - Chain Reaction | 22 | An Post - Chain Reaction | 6 | +2 | |
29 | 23 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | ØLLEGAARD Morten Blue Water Cycling | 25 | Blue Water Cycling | 6 | - | |
30 | 24 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | 20 | 6 | - | |||
31 | 26 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | HOLUB Tomas AC Sparta Praha | 22 | AC Sparta Praha | 5 | - | |
32 | - | - | Sprint | FODER Daniel Holm Blue Water Cycling | 30 | Blue Water Cycling | 4 | +4 | ||
33 | 28 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | OLIPHANT Evan Team Raleigh | 31 | Team Raleigh | 4 | - | |
34 | 27 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | MCLAUGHLIN Ronan An Post - Chain Reaction | 26 | An Post - Chain Reaction | 4 | - | |
35 | 29 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | BENNETT Sam An Post - Chain Reaction | 22 | An Post - Chain Reaction | 4 | - | |
36 | 30 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | ARCHBOLD Shane An Post - Chain Reaction | 24 | An Post - Chain Reaction | 4 | - | |
37 | - | - | Sprint | PEDERSEN Mark Sehested Blue Water Cycling | 21 | Blue Water Cycling | 4 | +4 | ||
38 | - | - | Sprint | 21 | 4 | +4 | ||||
39 | 33 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | LAMPIER Steven Node4 - Giordana Racing Team | 29 | Node4 - Giordana Racing Team | 3 | - | |
40 | 34 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | LAVERACK Edward Rapha Condor | 18 | Rapha Condor | 3 | - | |
41 | 35 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | VARLEY Christian Node4 - Giordana Racing Team | 28 | Node4 - Giordana Racing Team | 3 | - | |
42 | 36 | ▼6 | - | Classic | DE BUYST Jasper Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 19 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2 | - | |
43 | - | - | Classic | 20 | 2 | +2 | ||||
44 | 37 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | NIELSEN Jacob Blue Water Cycling | 35 | Blue Water Cycling | 2 | - | |
45 | 38 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | ROGERS Rico Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 35 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 2 | - | |
46 | 39 | ▼7 | - | TT | PERRETT Joseph Team IG - Sigma Sport | 22 | Team IG - Sigma Sport | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Climber | 20 | 27:07:27 | .. | |||
2 | 2 | - | - | Classic | DE BUYST Jasper Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 19 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:47 0:47 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | - | Classic | 20 | 1:33 1:33 | .. | |||
4 | 4 | - | - | TT | PERRETT Joseph Team IG - Sigma Sport | 22 | Team IG - Sigma Sport | 1:51 1:51 | .. | |
5 | 5 | - | - | Sprint | 20 | 1:54 1:54 | .. | |||
6 | 6 | - | - | Sprint | PORTER Elliott Rapha Condor | 21 | Rapha Condor | 7:21 7:21 | .. | |
7 | 7 | - | - | Sprint | 21 | 10:33 10:33 | .. | |||
8 | 10 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 21 | 17:11 17:11 | .. | |||
9 | 8 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 22 | 17:16 17:16 | .. | |||
10 | 11 | ▲1 | - | Classic | 18 | 21:37 21:37 | .. | |||
11 | 9 | ▼2 | - | GC | 20 | 25:30 25:30 | .. | |||
12 | 14 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | LAVERACK Edward Rapha Condor | 18 | Rapha Condor | 28:06 28:06 | .. | |
13 | 13 | - | - | Sprint | HUNT Joshua Team UK Youth | 22 | Team UK Youth | 31:30 31:30 | .. | |
14 | 12 | ▼2 | - | GC | 21 | 32:16 32:16 | .. | |||
15 | 15 | - | - | GC | MEDEK Tomáš AC Sparta Praha | 20 | AC Sparta Praha | 33:00 33:00 | .. | |
16 | 16 | - | - | TT | CATAFORD Alexander Team Garneau - Quebecor | 19 | Team Garneau - Quebecor | 37:36 37:36 | .. | |
17 | 17 | - | - | Sprint | 20 | 44:02 44:02 | .. | |||
18 | 18 | - | - | Sprint | PEDERSEN Mark Sehested Blue Water Cycling | 21 | Blue Water Cycling | 50:15 50:15 | .. | |
19 | 19 | - | - | Sprint | LOWSLEY-WILLIAMS James Team UK Youth | 21 | Team UK Youth | 52:02 52:02 | .. | |
20 | 20 | - | - | Sprint | 20 | 52:58 52:58 | .. | |||
21 | - | - | Sprint | 22 | 1:22:14 1:22:14 | .. | ||||
22 | 22 | - | - | Sprint | 21 | 1:42:43 1:42:43 | .. | |||
23 | 23 | - | - | Sprint | PRENDERGAST Charles Polygon Sweet Nice Team | 22 | Polygon Sweet Nice Team | 1:42:47 1:42:47 | .. | |
24 | 24 | - | - | Sprint | 21 | 1:57:13 1:57:13 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Great Britain | NAT | 81:24:47 | .. |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | Scotland | NAT | 2:40 2:40 | .. |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | CT | 2:58 2:58 | .. |
4 | 2 | ▼2 | Rapha Condor | CT | 3:06 3:06 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Blue Water Cycling | CT | 5:11 5:11 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | An Post - Chain Reaction | CT | 7:39 7:39 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | Node4 - Giordana Racing Team | CT | 8:23 8:23 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | AC Sparta Praha | CT | 18:38 18:38 | .. |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | CT | 20:45 20:45 | .. |
11 | 10 | ▼1 | Canada | NAT | 23:05 23:05 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | Astellas Oncology | CLUB | 27:34 27:34 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | Team UK Youth | CT | 33:31 33:31 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | Polygon Sweet Nice Team | CT | 52:20 52:20 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | Koga Cycling Team | CT | 1:42:11 1:42:11 | .. |
16 | 16 | - | Subaru-Albion | CLUB | 2:24:06 2:24:06 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:26 May 2013
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:44.69 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:144.6 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of 26 riders
- Avg. temperature:
Youtube