1 14 +12:29 8
Climber 19 Development Team DSM 5 5 3:45:41
2 23 +20:37 86
Climber 20 Italy 1 2 0:22 0:22
3 15 +13:05 116
Climber 20 Hagens Berman Axeon 1 0:38 0:38
4 39 +39:12 18
Climber 21 Tirol KTM Cycling Team 1:30 1:30
5 34 +36:07 135
Climber 22 Israel Cycling Academy 3:24 3:24
6 33 +35:16 61
Climber 20 Trinity Racing 3:39 3:39
7 48 +47:25 131
TT 22 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 3:39
8 6 +5:16 9
GC 19 Development Team DSM ,, 3:39
9 2 +0:25 1
GC 21 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 3:39
10 1 +0:00 2
Climber 19 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 3:39
11 35 +37:07 36
Climber 20 Uno-X Dare Development Team 4:13 4:13
12 8 +5:35 43
Climber 20 Cycling Team Friuli ASD ,, 4:13
13 3 +1:46 89
Climber 21 Italy ,, 4:13
14 26 +22:49 21
GC 20 EOLO-Kometa U23 ,, 4:13
15 9 +5:40 44
Climber 20 Cycling Team Friuli ASD ,, 4:13
16 10 +6:23 63
TT 21 Trinity Racing ,, 4:13
17 4 +3:29 134
Climber 22 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 4:13
18 5 +4:07 87
Climber 22 Italy ,, 4:13
19 18 +15:32 108
Climber 21 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 4:37 4:37
20 22 +19:39 71
GC 18 A.R. Monex Pro CyclingTeam 4:58 4:58
21 61 +1:05:37 133
Climber 20 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 4:58
22 36 +38:32 7
TT 20 Development Team DSM ,, 4:58
23 11 +9:10 96
Climber 20 Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team ,, 4:58
24 21 +17:29 90
Climber 18 Italy ,, 4:58
25 37 +38:44 123
Climber 21 Astana Qazaqstan Development Team ,, 4:58
26 32 +34:35 138
Climber 18 Vendée U ,, 4:58
27 19 +16:11 17
GC 21 Tirol KTM Cycling Team ,, 4:58
28 17 +14:36 22
Climber 20 EOLO-Kometa U23 ,, 4:58
29 12 +10:39 119
Climber 19 Hagens Berman Axeon ,, 4:58
30 29 +30:43 115
Climber 22 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 4:58
31 7 +5:18 126
GC 20 EF Education-NIPPO Development Team 5:12 5:12
32 13 +12:07 38
Climber 21 Uno-X Dare Development Team 5:28 5:28
33 47 +46:04 11
Climber 21 Team Colpack Ballan 5:54 5:54
34 63 +1:06:23 106
Classic 22 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme ,, 5:54
35 30 +31:31 5
Climber 19 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 5:55 5:55
36 27 +28:35 51
Climber 21 Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens ,, 5:55
37 38 +39:04 26
Classic 22 Team Qhubeka 6:42 6:42
38 16 +13:08 46
Climber 22 Lizarte ,, 6:42
39 45 +45:07 68
Climber 21 Basso Team Flanders 7:23 7:23
40 28 +30:00 25
Climber 21 EOLO-Kometa U23 8:04 8:04
41 44 +44:32 4
GC 20 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 8:26 8:26
42 42 +44:22 117
Climber 19 Hagens Berman Axeon 8:37 8:37
43 50 +49:49 41
GC 20 Cycling Team Friuli ASD ,, 8:37
44 25 +22:37 122
Climber 21 Astana Qazaqstan Development Team 8:45 8:45
45 20 +16:16 59
Climber 21 Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas - Shimano 9:39 9:39
46 56 +1:00:54 57
Climber 21 Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas - Shimano ,, 9:39
47 52 +53:28 14
Climber 19 Team Colpack Ballan 9:41 9:41
48 54 +59:16 39
Climber 19 Uno-X Dare Development Team 10:01 10:01
49 57 +1:01:59 109
Climber 19 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 10:24 10:24
50 41 +43:59 66
Climber 21 Basso Team Flanders 11:31 11:31
51 24 +21:27 113
Climber 18 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 11:31
52 59 +1:04:26 99
Climber 20 Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team 12:30 12:30
53 67 +1:11:33 53
TT 22 Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens 12:57 12:57
54 69 +1:16:07 83
Sprint 20 EFC-L&R-AGS Juniors 16:26 16:26
55 68 +1:13:48 27
Classic 20 Team Qhubeka ,, 16:26
56 49 +49:33 49
GC 21 Lizarte 16:48 16:48
57 64 +1:07:18 104
Climber 22 Tudor Pro Cycling Team 17:15 17:15
58 60 +1:05:13 45
Sprint 21 Cycling Team Friuli ASD 19:33 19:33
59 51 +50:17 15
Sprint 18 Team Colpack Ballan 20:19 20:19
60 53 +53:38 79
GC 22 ACROG-Tormans ,, 20:19
61 62 +1:06:04 97
GC 21 Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team ,, 20:19
62 73 +1:20:26 70
Sprint 20 Basso Team Flanders ,, 20:19
63 66 +1:10:22 125
GC 21 Astana Qazaqstan Development Team ,, 20:19
64 40 +39:59 69
Climber 21 Basso Team Flanders ,, 20:19
65 46 +45:41 16
Classic 21 Tirol KTM Cycling Team ,, 20:19
66 65 +1:08:52 34
Climber 21 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,, 20:19
67 76 +1:25:50 19
Sprint 21 Tirol KTM Cycling Team ,, 20:19
68 79 +1:30:42 132
Sprint 21 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 20:19
69 55 +1:00:34 141
GC 21 UC Monaco ,, 20:19
70 71 +1:19:12 143
TT 20 UC Monaco ,, 20:19
71 74 +1:21:12 3
TT 20 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 20:19
72 58 +1:04:25 88
GC 22 Italy ,, 20:19
73 31 +34:01 110
Climber 19 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme ,, 20:19
74 78 +1:29:44 78
Climber 19 ACROG-Tormans 21:24 21:24
75 84 +1:49:17 137
Climber 18 Vendée U ,, 21:24
76 81 +1:39:15 23
Climber 19 EOLO-Kometa U23 24:09 24:09
77 82 +1:41:22 144
Climber 20 UC Monaco 25:07 25:07
78 72 +1:20:01 42
Climber 20 Cycling Team Friuli ASD 25:19 25:19
79 80 +1:38:55 82
Climber 19 EFC-L&R-AGS Juniors 29:22 29:22
80 77 +1:29:07 81
Sprint 21 EFC-L&R-AGS Juniors ,, 29:22
81 86 +1:58:36 145
Sprint 19 UC Monaco 29:25 29:25
82 70 +1:19:07 54
Sprint 20 Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens 29:26 29:26
83 85 +1:50:36 52
Climber KINO Jan Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens 19 Team Elevate p/b Home Solution Soenens ,, 29:26
84 75 +1:24:29 124
GC 22 Astana Qazaqstan Development Team ,, 29:26
85 83 +1:47:09 94
Climber 20 United States ,, 29:26
86 43 +44:29 56
Climber 22 Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas - Shimano ,, 29:26
DNF 118
Classic 18 Hagens Berman Axeon -
DNF 47
Classic 19 Lizarte -
DNF 50
TT 20 Lizarte -
DNF 76
TT 19 ACROG-Tormans -
DNF 102
Climber 21 Tudor Pro Cycling Team -
DNF 58
TT 22 Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas - Shimano -
DNF 62
GC 21 Trinity Racing -
DNF 121
Climber 20 Astana Qazaqstan Development Team -
DNF 107
Climber 20 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme -
DNS 37
Climber 21 Uno-X Dare Development Team -