1 -
Sprint 35 Team Columbia Women 20 1:19:14
2 -
Sprint 26 Safi - Pasta Zara 12 ,, 0:00
3 -
Sprint 27 Cervelo Test Team 7 ,, 0:00
4 -
Classic 23 Nederland bloeit 5 ,, 0:00
5 -
Sprint 19 S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 4 ,, 0:00
6 -
Classic 21 Safi - Pasta Zara 3 ,, 0:00
7 -
Sprint 29 2 ,, 0:00
8 -
Sprint 26 Team Valdarno Umbria 1 ,, 0:00
9 -
Sprint 32 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line ,, 0:00
10 -
Sprint 28 Lotto Ladies Team ,, 0:00
11 -
Sprint 30 ,, 0:00
12 -
Classic 27 Nederland bloeit ,, 0:00
13 -
Sprint 39 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line ,, 0:00
14 -
Sprint 32 S.C. Michela Fanini Rox ,, 0:00
15 -
Sprint 34 Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago ,, 0:00
16 -
Sprint 21 Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago ,, 0:00
17 -
Sprint 20 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line ,, 0:00
18 -
TT 30 Safi - Pasta Zara ,, 0:00
19 -
Climber 22 ACS Chirio - Forno D'Asolo ,, 0:00
20 -
Climber 21 ACS Chirio - Forno D'Asolo ,, 0:00
21 -
Climber 27 Safi - Pasta Zara ,, 0:00
22 -
Climber 34 Team Valdarno Umbria ,, 0:00
23 -
Climber 25 Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago ,, 0:00
24 -
Sprint 32 Team Valdarno Umbria ,, 0:00
25 -
Sprint 22 S.C. Michela Fanini Rox ,, 0:00
26 -
Sprint 20 ACS Chirio - Forno D'Asolo ,, 0:00
27 -
Climber 21 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line ,, 0:00
28 -
Climber 20 Safi - Pasta Zara 0:05 0:05
29 -
Climber 22 Safi - Pasta Zara ,, 0:05
30 -
Sprint 32 ,, 0:05
31 -
TT 34 Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago ,, 0:05
32 -
Sprint 32 Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago ,, 0:05
33 -
Sprint 20 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line ,, 0:05
34 -
Climber 23 Cervelo Test Team ,, 0:05
35 -
Sprint 26 Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago ,, 0:05
36 -
Classic 20 Leontien.nl ,, 0:05
37 -
Climber 24 Cervelo Test Team ,, 0:05
38 -
Climber 25 Team Valdarno Umbria 0:08 0:08
39 -
TT 27 Cervelo Test Team ,, 0:08
40 -
Classic 20 ,, 0:08
41 -
TT 35 ,, 0:08
42 -
TT 25 Team Columbia Women ,, 0:08
43 -
Climber 24 ,, 0:08
44 -
TT 21 Team Columbia Women ,, 0:08
45 -
TT 32 S.C. Michela Fanini Rox ,, 0:08
46 -
TT 23 Team TIBCO - To The Top ,, 0:08
47 -
Sprint 21 Vaiano - Riverauto ,, 0:08
48 -
Climber 24 Team Valdarno Umbria ,, 0:08
49 -
TT 29 Lotto Ladies Team ,, 0:08
50 -
Classic 21 Lotto Ladies Team ,, 0:08
51 -
Sprint 31 ,, 0:08
52 -
TT 23 Merida Cycling Team ,, 0:08
53 -
TT 33 Team Columbia Women ,, 0:08
54 -
Classic 20 Vaiano - Riverauto ,, 0:08
55 -
Classic 25 ,, 0:08
56 -
Sprint 22 Safi - Pasta Zara ,, 0:08
57 -
Sprint 20 Vaiano - Riverauto ,, 0:08
58 -
TT 30 ,, 0:08
59 -
Sprint 19 ,, 0:08
60 -
TT 33 Debabarrena - Kirolgi ,, 0:08
61 -
Classic 29 Lotto Ladies Team ,, 0:08
62 -
Sprint 23 S.C. Michela Fanini Rox ,, 0:08
63 -
Sprint 35 ,, 0:08
64 -
TT 42 Team Columbia Women ,, 0:08
65 -
Climber 20 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line ,, 0:08
66 -
Climber 24 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line ,, 0:08
67 -
TT 30 Durango-Bizkaia ,, 0:08
68 -
TT 27 Team Columbia Women ,, 0:08
69 -
Climber 21 ,, 0:08
70 -
Climber 35 Cervelo Test Team ,, 0:08
71 -
TT 35 Team Valdarno Umbria ,, 0:08
72 -
Classic 24 Lotto Ladies Team ,, 0:08
73 -
Climber 21 Merida Cycling Team ,, 0:08
74 -
Climber 25 ACS Chirio - Forno D'Asolo ,, 0:08
75 -
Sprint 20 Vaiano - Riverauto ,, 0:08
76 -
Climber 24 Cervelo Test Team ,, 0:08
77 -
Sprint 25 Team TIBCO - To The Top ,, 0:08
78 -
Climber 21 ,, 0:08
79 -
TT 19 Vaiano - Riverauto ,, 0:08
80 -
TT 33 ,, 0:08
81 -
Sprint 37 ,, 0:08
82 -
Classic 20 ,, 0:08
83 -
TT 26 Cervelo Test Team ,, 0:08
84 -
Classic 47 ,, 0:08
85 -
Classic 21 Leontien.nl ,, 0:08
86 -
Climber 25 S.C. Michela Fanini Rox ,, 0:08
87 -
Sprint 23 Safi - Pasta Zara ,, 0:08
88 -
TT 43 S.C. Michela Fanini Rox ,, 0:08
89 -
TT 25 Team TIBCO - To The Top ,, 0:08
90 -
Sprint 31 Team Valdarno Umbria ,, 0:08
91 -
Classic 28 Team Columbia Women ,, 0:08
92 -
Sprint 23 Safi - Pasta Zara ,, 0:08
93 -
Sprint 29 ,, 0:08
94 -
Climber 34 ACS Chirio - Forno D'Asolo ,, 0:08
95 -
Climber 22 ,, 0:08
96 -
TT 27 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line ,, 0:08
97 -
TT 27 Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago ,, 0:08
98 -
TT 30 S.C. Michela Fanini Rox ,, 0:08
99 -
TT 25 Cervelo Test Team ,, 0:08
100 -
Climber 20 Vaiano - Riverauto ,, 0:08
101 -
Climber 24 Lotto Ladies Team ,, 0:08
102 -
Climber 21 ACS Chirio - Forno D'Asolo ,, 0:08
103 -
TT 23 Team Columbia Women ,, 0:08
104 -
Climber 19 Debabarrena - Kirolgi ,, 0:08
105 -
TT 36 Team Valdarno Umbria ,, 0:08
106 -
Sprint 30 ACS Chirio - Forno D'Asolo ,, 0:08
107 -
Climber 20 ACS Chirio - Forno D'Asolo ,, 0:08
108 -
Climber 31 Durango-Bizkaia 0:21 0:21
109 -
TT 27 0:22 0:22
110 -
Climber 29 Durango-Bizkaia ,, 0:22
111 -
Classic 21 Durango-Bizkaia 0:24 0:24
112 -
TT 28 0:30 0:30
113 -
TT 34 Debabarrena - Kirolgi ,, 0:30
114 -
Climber 34 Debabarrena - Kirolgi 0:48 0:48
115 -
TT 20 Vaiano - Riverauto ,, 0:48
116 -
TT 21 Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago ,, 0:48
117 -
Sprint 20 Debabarrena - Kirolgi 0:51 0:51
118 -
Sprint 21 Batavus Ladies Cycling Team 1:43 1:43
119 -
TT 33 Lotto Ladies Team 0:08 0:08
120 -
TT 37 Debabarrena - Kirolgi 8:03 8:03