1 118 +19:46 216
Sprint 25 Wiggle High5 25 50 2:50:14
2 92 +12:47 75
Sprint 26 Alé Cipollini 20 30 ,, 0:00
3 11 +1:15 212
Sprint 32 Wiggle High5 18 18 ,, 0:00
4 106 +14:31 165
Sprint 24 Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 16 13 ,, 0:00
5 120 +19:54 15
Sprint 25 Canyon//SRAM Racing 14 10 ,, 0:00
6 67 +8:28 4
Classic 27 Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 12 7 ,, 0:00
7 3 +0:16 112
Climber 31 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 10 4 ,, 0:00
8 9 +1:13 192
Classic 26 Team Liv-Plantur 8 3 ,, 0:00
9 35 +4:35 6
TT 22 Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 6 2 ,, 0:00
10 111 +15:03 126
Sprint 21 Inpa - Bianchi 4 1 ,, 0:00
11 26 +2:48 205
Climber 23 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ,, 0:00
12 31 +3:22 153
Climber 29 Lotto Soudal Ladies ,, 0:00
13 28 +2:55 14
Classic 27 Canyon//SRAM Racing ,, 0:00
14 43 +5:12 132
Classic 23 Lensworld - Zannata ,, 0:00
15 76 +9:43 34
Sprint 21 Astana Women's Team ,, 0:00
16 60 +7:56 43
Sprint 22 Bepink ,, 0:00
17 72 +9:08 161
TT 25 Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 ,, 0:00
18 75 +9:38 116
Sprint 29 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team ,, 0:00
19 105 +14:28 61
TT 31 BTC City Ljubljana ,, 0:00
20 47 +5:33 33
Classic 22 Astana Women's Team ,, 0:00
21 50 +5:57 201
Climber 22 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ,, 0:00
22 58 +7:52 32
Classic 18 Astana Women's Team ,, 0:00
23 109 +15:01 85
Climber 22 Cylance Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
24 97 +13:02 174
Sprint 21 S.C. Michela Fanini Rox ,, 0:00
25 2 +0:03 3
Climber 21 Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team ,, 0:00
26 70 +8:40 144
Classic 21 Lointek ,, 0:00
27 1 +0:00 113
TT 33 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team ,, 0:00
28 36 +4:37 193
TT 22 Team Liv-Plantur ,, 0:00
29 102 +14:07 36
Sprint 27 Astana Women's Team ,, 0:00
30 126 +23:18 102
Sprint 27 Hitec Products ,, 0:00
31 10 +1:14 1
Classic 26 Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team ,, 0:00
32 113 +16:29 22
Sprint 23 Aromitalia - Vaiano ,, 0:00
33 4 +0:24 211
Classic 24 Wiggle High5 ,, 0:00
34 114 +18:09 134
Sprint 28 Lensworld - Zannata ,, 0:00
35 52 +6:58 172
TT 29 S.C. Michela Fanini Rox ,, 0:00
36 79 +10:26 71
Classic 29 Alé Cipollini ,, 0:00
37 14 +1:59 72
Climber 32 Alé Cipollini ,, 0:00
38 96 +13:01 196
Classic 25 Team Liv-Plantur ,, 0:00
39 20 +2:33 62
Classic 27 BTC City Ljubljana ,, 0:00
40 53 +7:16 122
TT 30 Inpa - Bianchi ,, 0:00
41 83 +10:47 164
TT 21 Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 ,, 0:00
42 86 +11:25 145
GC 25 Lointek ,, 0:00
43 24 +2:45 63
Climber 27 BTC City Ljubljana ,, 0:00
44 63 +8:05 154
Climber 24 Lotto Soudal Ladies ,, 0:00
45 15 +2:06 83
Climber 22 Cylance Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
46 17 +2:08 84
Climber 27 Cylance Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
47 57 +7:50 64
Climber 30 BTC City Ljubljana ,, 0:00
48 18 +2:16 131
Climber 21 Lensworld - Zannata ,, 0:00
49 125 +22:43 23
Sprint 22 Aromitalia - Vaiano ,, 0:00
50 5 +0:36 151
Climber 30 Lotto Soudal Ladies ,, 0:00
51 7 +0:43 25
Classic 27 Aromitalia - Vaiano ,, 0:00
52 71 +8:54 24
Climber 19 Aromitalia - Vaiano ,, 0:00
53 8 +0:45 101
Climber 31 Hitec Products ,, 0:00
54 49 +5:49 123
Sprint 22 Inpa - Bianchi ,, 0:00
55 40 +4:54 114
TT 28 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team ,, 0:00
56 46 +5:27 156
Climber 28 Lotto Soudal Ladies ,, 0:00
57 38 +4:48 115
Classic 20 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team ,, 0:00
58 54 +7:18 181
Classic 19 Servetto Footon ,, 0:00
59 129 +26:29 26
Sprint 24 Aromitalia - Vaiano ,, 0:00
60 56 +7:44 65
TT 27 BTC City Ljubljana ,, 0:00
61 61 +7:56 135
Climber 28 Lensworld - Zannata ,, 0:00
62 48 +5:49 124
Sprint 22 Inpa - Bianchi ,, 0:00
63 74 +9:22 182
Sprint 26 Servetto Footon ,, 0:00
64 25 +2:46 121
Climber 26 Inpa - Bianchi ,, 0:00
65 22 +2:40 2
Climber 28 Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team ,, 0:00
66 42 +5:09 143
Climber 21 Lointek ,, 0:00
67 6 +0:37 213
Climber 30 Wiggle High5 ,, 0:00
68 68 +8:28 222
Climber 30 Xirayas de San Luis - OPW ,, 0:00
69 98 +13:05 202
GC 20 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ,, 0:00
70 23 +2:44 214
Classic 26 Wiggle High5 ,, 0:00
71 16 +2:07 194
Climber 27 Team Liv-Plantur ,, 0:00
72 110 +15:03 44
TT 20 Bepink ,, 0:00
73 124 +21:28 93
Sprint 25 Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
74 95 +12:57 55
TT 22 Bizkaia-Durango ,, 0:00
75 103 +14:22 133
TT 30 Lensworld - Zannata ,, 0:00
76 101 +14:06 226
Sprint 30 Xirayas de San Luis - OPW ,, 0:00
77 108 +14:37 95
Sprint 19 Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
78 85 +11:13 105
Sprint 25 Hitec Products ,, 0:00
79 122 +20:11 223
Classic 36 Xirayas de San Luis - OPW ,, 0:00
80 13 +1:39 94
Climber 40 Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
81 59 +7:52 195
Climber 25 Team Liv-Plantur ,, 0:00
82 29 +3:09 96
Classic 25 Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
83 91 +12:45 191
TT 21 Team Liv-Plantur ,, 0:00
84 107 +14:34 166
Climber 24 Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 ,, 0:00
85 30 +3:19 183
Climber 29 Servetto Footon ,, 0:00
86 41 +5:03 66
TT 33 BTC City Ljubljana ,, 0:00
87 33 +3:34 35
Climber 22 Astana Women's Team ,, 0:00
88 55 +7:30 173
TT 32 S.C. Michela Fanini Rox ,, 0:00
89 37 +4:46 162
Climber 26 Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 ,, 0:00
90 12 +1:31 12
Climber 27 Canyon//SRAM Racing ,, 0:00
91 19 +2:24 81
Climber 26 Cylance Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
92 73 +9:08 215
Climber 29 Wiggle High5 ,, 0:00
93 32 +3:28 74
Climber 25 Alé Cipollini ,, 0:00
94 78 +10:20 206
Climber 19 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ,, 0:00
95 66 +8:11 21
Climber 18 Aromitalia - Vaiano ,, 0:00
96 21 +2:36 155
Climber 24 Lotto Soudal Ladies ,, 0:00
97 51 +6:45 45
Climber 21 Bepink ,, 0:00
98 121 +20:06 136
Sprint 25 Lensworld - Zannata ,, 0:00
99 65 +8:08 31
Classic 18 Astana Women's Team ,, 0:00
100 116 +19:34 51
Classic 33 Bizkaia-Durango ,, 0:00
101 104 +14:25 104
TT 33 Hitec Products ,, 0:00
102 112 +15:23 146
TT 24 Lointek ,, 0:00
103 93 +12:53 46
TT 33 Bepink ,, 0:00
104 88 +11:56 5
TT 29 Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team ,, 0:00
105 99 +13:29 82
Climber 26 Cylance Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
106 84 +11:05 141
TT 35 Lointek ,, 0:00
107 62 +8:03 204
Climber 21 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ,, 0:00
108 44 +5:22 125
TT 21 Inpa - Bianchi ,, 0:00
109 115 +19:15 203
GC 20 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ,, 0:00
110 45 +5:25 41
TT 41 Bepink ,, 0:00
111 39 +4:49 54
Climber 32 Bizkaia-Durango ,, 0:00
112 94 +12:54 53
Climber 33 Bizkaia-Durango ,, 0:00
113 64 +8:06 163
TT 21 Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 0:20 0:20
114 81 +10:42 186
Classic 18 Servetto Footon ,, 0:20
115 77 +9:53 73
Climber 23 Alé Cipollini ,, 0:20
116 87 +11:33 184
Climber 24 Servetto Footon ,, 0:20
117 117 +19:40 92
Climber 42 Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team 0:24 0:24
118 27 +2:51 11
Classic 24 Canyon//SRAM Racing 0:25 0:25
119 127 +23:54 106
TT 24 Hitec Products ,, 0:25
120 80 +10:32 13
Sprint 21 Canyon//SRAM Racing 0:30 0:30
121 90 +12:36 152
TT 33 Lotto Soudal Ladies 0:42 0:42
122 100 +13:29 142
Climber 18 Lointek ,, 0:42
123 69 +8:37 42
Climber 29 Bepink 1:04 1:04
124 89 +12:18 76
Sprint 24 Alé Cipollini ,, 1:04
125 34 +4:17 111
Classic 27 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 1:13 1:13
126 123 +21:08 91
TT 33 Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team ,, 1:13
127 82 +10:43 16
TT 34 Canyon//SRAM Racing 1:22 1:22
128 131 +30:48 221
TT 31 Xirayas de San Luis - OPW 7:16 7:16
129 130 +30:07 56
Classic 21 Bizkaia-Durango 10:41 10:41
130 132 +33:59 175
Classic 20 S.C. Michela Fanini Rox ,, 10:41
131 119 +19:49 103
Climber 30 Hitec Products 11:26 11:26
132 128 +25:32 185
TT 27 Servetto Footon ,, 11:26
133 133 +34:13 171
GC 21 S.C. Michela Fanini Rox ,, 11:26
DNF 176
TT 28 S.C. Michela Fanini Rox -