1 30 +42:08 212
Sprint 32 Wiggle High5 25 50 2:28:48
2 72 +1:10:26 71
Classic 29 Alé Cipollini 20 30 ,, 0:00
3 54 +55:16 132
Classic 23 Lensworld - Zannata 18 18 ,, 0:00
4 90 +1:18:44 126
Sprint 21 Inpa - Bianchi 16 13 ,, 0:00
5 60 +59:36 4
Classic 27 Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 14 10 ,, 0:00
6 96 +1:21:44 165
Sprint 24 Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 12 7 ,, 0:00
7 81 +1:14:22 43
Sprint 22 Bepink 10 4 ,, 0:00
8 31 +43:04 14
Classic 28 Canyon//SRAM Racing 8 3 ,, 0:00
9 85 +1:16:58 85
Climber 22 Cylance Pro Cycling 6 2 ,, 0:00
10 82 +1:14:35 105
Sprint 25 Hitec Products 4 1 ,, 0:00
11 19 +30:12 25
Classic 27 Aromitalia - Vaiano ,, 0:00
12 34 +43:30 205
Climber 23 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ,, 0:00
13 50 +53:11 124
Sprint 22 Inpa - Bianchi ,, 0:00
14 65 +1:05:05 144
Classic 21 Lointek ,, 0:00
15 20 +33:38 6
TT 22 Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team ,, 0:00
16 38 +46:19 33
Classic 22 Astana Women's Team ,, 0:00
17 7 +6:48 3
Climber 21 Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team ,, 0:00
18 1 +0:00 112
Climber 31 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team ,, 0:00
19 105 +1:28:20 61
TT 31 BTC City Ljubljana ,, 0:00
20 3 +1:53 1
Classic 26 Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team ,, 0:00
21 48 +51:13 153
Climber 29 Lotto Soudal Ladies ,, 0:00
22 86 +1:17:12 196
Classic 25 Team Liv-Plantur ,, 0:00
23 11 +16:39 211
Classic 24 Wiggle High5 ,, 0:00
24 76 +1:13:23 182
Sprint 26 Servetto Footon ,, 0:00
25 17 +25:57 131
Climber 21 Lensworld - Zannata ,, 0:00
26 2 +0:34 113
TT 33 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team ,, 0:00
27 62 +1:03:38 164
TT 21 Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 ,, 0:00
28 66 +1:05:16 13
Sprint 21 Canyon//SRAM Racing ,, 0:00
29 5 +2:33 151
Climber 30 Lotto Soudal Ladies ,, 0:00
30 23 +36:06 63
Climber 27 BTC City Ljubljana ,, 0:00
31 22 +35:49 125
TT 21 Inpa - Bianchi ,, 0:00
32 40 +47:16 42
Climber 29 Bepink ,, 0:00
33 107 +1:37:25 223
Classic 36 Xirayas de San Luis - OPW ,, 0:00
34 53 +55:06 122
TT 30 Inpa - Bianchi ,, 0:00
35 87 +1:17:30 202
GC 20 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ,, 0:00
36 14 +20:02 94
Climber 40 Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
37 16 +25:55 72
Climber 32 Alé Cipollini ,, 0:00
38 102 +1:25:47 92
Climber 42 Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
39 41 +47:18 115
Classic 20 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team ,, 0:00
40 45 +49:05 65
TT 27 BTC City Ljubljana ,, 0:00
41 18 +26:39 54
Climber 32 Bizkaia-Durango ,, 0:00
42 6 +3:05 101
Climber 31 Hitec Products ,, 0:00
43 94 +1:20:32 174
Sprint 21 S.C. Michela Fanini Rox ,, 0:00
44 4 +2:07 213
Climber 30 Wiggle High5 ,, 0:00
45 79 +1:14:03 185
TT 27 Servetto Footon ,, 0:00
46 15 +24:03 114
TT 28 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team ,, 0:00
47 70 +1:08:03 145
GC 26 Lointek ,, 0:00
48 73 +1:10:44 181
Classic 19 Servetto Footon ,, 0:00
49 9 +13:53 12
Climber 27 Canyon//SRAM Racing ,, 0:00
50 97 +1:22:50 134
Sprint 28 Lensworld - Zannata ,, 0:00
51 68 +1:07:28 123
Sprint 22 Inpa - Bianchi ,, 0:00
52 110 +1:41:50 56
Classic 21 Bizkaia-Durango ,, 0:00
53 35 +43:39 143
Climber 21 Lointek ,, 0:00
54 25 +37:43 96
Classic 25 Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
55 103 +1:28:03 55
TT 22 Bizkaia-Durango ,, 0:00
56 33 +43:14 155
Climber 24 Lotto Soudal Ladies ,, 0:00
57 98 +1:23:40 203
GC 20 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ,, 0:00
58 111 +1:42:48 102
Sprint 27 Hitec Products ,, 0:00
59 39 +46:56 201
Climber 22 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ,, 0:00
60 89 +1:18:13 44
TT 20 Bepink ,, 0:00
61 10 +14:45 45
Climber 21 Bepink ,, 0:00
62 37 +44:07 21
Climber 18 Aromitalia - Vaiano ,, 0:00
63 84 +1:14:58 166
Climber 24 Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 ,, 0:00
64 95 +1:21:15 95
Sprint 19 Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
65 52 +54:33 32
Classic 18 Astana Women's Team ,, 0:00
66 91 +1:19:01 226
Sprint 30 Xirayas de San Luis - OPW ,, 0:00
67 63 +1:03:55 222
Climber 30 Xirayas de San Luis - OPW ,, 0:00
68 12 +18:26 121
Climber 26 Inpa - Bianchi ,, 0:00
69 26 +38:17 162
Climber 26 Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 ,, 0:00
70 44 +48:35 173
TT 32 S.C. Michela Fanini Rox ,, 0:00
71 75 +1:12:27 36
Sprint 27 Astana Women's Team ,, 0:00
72 28 +39:25 194
Climber 27 Team Liv-Plantur ,, 0:00
73 100 +1:24:25 24
Climber 19 Aromitalia - Vaiano ,, 0:00
74 24 +37:01 66
TT 33 BTC City Ljubljana ,, 0:00
75 13 +19:38 81
Climber 26 Cylance Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
76 56 +57:15 64
Climber 30 BTC City Ljubljana ,, 0:00
77 47 +49:38 195
Climber 25 Team Liv-Plantur ,, 0:00
78 29 +40:26 74
Climber 25 Alé Cipollini ,, 0:00
79 21 +35:42 2
Climber 28 Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team ,, 0:00
80 67 +1:05:30 46
TT 33 Bepink ,, 0:00
81 55 +55:50 156
Climber 28 Lotto Soudal Ladies ,, 0:00
82 49 +52:29 141
TT 35 Lointek ,, 0:00
83 61 +1:01:37 142
Climber 18 Lointek ,, 0:00
84 42 +48:00 204
Climber 21 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ,, 0:00
85 27 +38:18 35
Climber 22 Astana Women's Team ,, 0:00
86 59 +58:51 186
Classic 18 Servetto Footon ,, 0:00
87 74 +1:11:52 191
TT 21 Team Liv-Plantur ,, 0:00
88 32 +43:09 84
Climber 27 Cylance Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
89 43 +48:28 193
TT 22 Team Liv-Plantur ,, 0:00
90 88 +1:17:58 133
TT 30 Lensworld - Zannata ,, 0:00
91 92 +1:20:00 22
Sprint 23 Aromitalia - Vaiano ,, 0:00
92 108 +1:37:57 23
Sprint 22 Aromitalia - Vaiano ,, 0:00
93 58 +58:20 183
Climber 29 Servetto Footon ,, 0:00
94 64 +1:04:13 73
Climber 23 Alé Cipollini ,, 0:00
95 83 +1:14:40 75
Sprint 26 Alé Cipollini ,, 0:00
96 71 +1:09:32 206
Climber 19 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ,, 0:00
97 101 +1:25:38 15
Sprint 25 Canyon//SRAM Racing ,, 0:00
98 109 +1:39:15 146
TT 24 Lointek 0:41 0:41
99 46 +49:26 215
Climber 29 Wiggle High5 0:49 0:49
100 57 +57:25 103
Climber 30 Hitec Products ,, 0:49
101 104 +1:28:14 51
Classic 33 Bizkaia-Durango ,, 0:49
102 99 +1:24:04 136
Sprint 25 Lensworld - Zannata ,, 0:49
103 69 +1:07:31 184
Climber 24 Servetto Footon ,, 0:49
104 51 +53:40 5
TT 29 Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team ,, 0:49
105 77 +1:13:24 161
TT 25 Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 1:08 1:08
106 36 +43:47 214
Classic 26 Wiggle High5 ,, 1:08
107 112 +1:47:16 106
TT 24 Hitec Products ,, 1:08
108 78 +1:14:01 31
Classic 18 Astana Women's Team ,, 1:08
109 8 +13:42 192
Classic 26 Team Liv-Plantur 0:00 0:00
110 106 +1:35:45 216
Sprint 25 Wiggle High5 5:13 5:13
111 93 +1:20:09 53
Climber 33 Bizkaia-Durango 12:20 12:20
112 80 +1:14:10 163
TT 21 Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 ,, 12:20
113 113 +2:05:25 93
Sprint 25 Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team 21:20 21:20
114 114 +2:08:36 26
Sprint 24 Aromitalia - Vaiano ,, 21:20
115 115 +2:11:04 171
GC 21 S.C. Michela Fanini Rox ,, 21:20
DNS 152
TT 33 Lotto Soudal Ladies -
DNS 154
Climber 24 Lotto Soudal Ladies -
DNS 11
Classic 24 Canyon//SRAM Racing -
DNS 41
TT 41 Bepink -