The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | VAN DER BREGGEN Anna Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 120 | 250 | 25:39:43 | |
2 | 2 | - | LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Wiggle High5 | Wiggle High5 | 100 | 190 | 1:03 1:03 | |
3 | 3 | - | VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek Orica-Scott | Orica-Scott | 85 | 160 | 1:39 1:39 | |
4 | 4 | - | GUARNIER Megan Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 70 | 140 | 2:57 2:57 | |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | SPRATT Amanda Orica-Scott | Orica-Scott | 60 | 120 | 3:26 3:26 | |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna WM3 Energie | WM3 Energie | 50 | 110 | 3:58 3:58 | |
7 | 5 | ▼2 | BRAND Lucinda Team Sunweb | Team Sunweb | 40 | 100 | 4:12 4:12 | |
8 | 8 | - | CANUEL Karol-Ann Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 35 | 90 | 5:26 5:26 | |
9 | 9 | - | LICHTENBERG Claudia Wiggle High5 | Wiggle High5 | 30 | 80 | 6:09 6:09 | |
10 | 10 | - | SIERRA Arlenis Astana Womens Team | Astana Womens Team | 25 | 70 | 6:19 6:19 | |
11 | 11 | - | STULTIENS Sabrina Team Sunweb | Team Sunweb | 20 | 60 | 6:35 6:35 | |
12 | 12 | - | MARCHE Shara FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 18 | 55 | 6:47 6:47 | |
13 | 13 | - | ENSING Janneke Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | 16 | 50 | 7:45 7:45 | |
14 | 14 | - | NILSSON Hanna BTC City Ljubljana | BTC City Ljubljana | 14 | 45 | 7:53 7:53 | |
15 | 15 | - | KASPER Romy Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | 12 | 40 | 8:22 8:22 | |
16 | 18 | ▲2 | LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 10 | 36 | 9:53 9:53 | |
20 | ▲3 | PAVLUKHINA Olena Astana Womens Team | Astana Womens Team | 8 | 32 | 10:39 10:39 | ||
17 | 17 | - | CECCHINI Elena Canyon//SRAM Racing | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 6 | 32 | 10:49 10:49 | |
18 | 25 | ▲7 | NOSKOVÁ Nikola Bepink Cogeas | Bepink Cogeas | 4 | 28 | 10:57 10:57 | |
19 | 19 | - | SANTESTEBAN Ane Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | 2 | 24 | 11:00 11:00 | |
20 | 21 | ▲1 | VILLUMSEN Linda Team Virtu Cycling Women | Team Virtu Cycling Women | 20 | 11:32 11:32 | ||
21 | 28 | ▲7 | VYSOTSKA Ievgeniia Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 18 | 12:00 12:00 | ||
22 | 24 | ▲2 | BATAGELJ Polona BTC City Ljubljana | BTC City Ljubljana | 16 | 12:01 12:01 | ||
23 | 26 | ▲3 | ROWE Danielle Cylance Pro Cycling | Cylance Pro Cycling | 14 | 12:08 12:08 | ||
24 | 16 | ▼8 | BARNES Hannah Canyon//SRAM Racing | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 12 | 13:20 13:20 | ||
25 | 29 | ▲4 | BERTIZZOLO Sofia Astana Womens Team | Astana Womens Team | 10 | 13:21 13:21 | ||
26 | 27 | ▲1 | PINTAR Urška BTC City Ljubljana | BTC City Ljubljana | 9 | 13:28 13:28 | ||
27 | 31 | ▲4 | LELEIVYTĖ Rasa Aromitalia Vaiano | Aromitalia Vaiano | 8 | 13:51 13:51 | ||
28 | 23 | ▼5 | YONAMINE Eri FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 7 | 14:28 14:28 | ||
29 | 30 | ▲1 | TENNIGLO Moniek WM3 Energie | WM3 Energie | 6 | 14:42 14:42 | ||
30 | 33 | ▲3 | ARZUFFI Alice Maria Lensworld - Kuota | Lensworld - Kuota | 5 | 15:22 15:22 | ||
31 | 34 | ▲3 | JACKSON Alison Bepink Cogeas | Bepink Cogeas | 5 | 17:15 17:15 | ||
32 | 36 | ▲4 | CEOLONI Anna S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 5 | 17:50 17:50 | ||
33 | 32 | ▼1 | JASINSKA Małgorzata Cylance Pro Cycling | Cylance Pro Cycling | 5 | 20:14 20:14 | ||
34 | 35 | ▲1 | GUDERZO Tatiana Lensworld - Kuota | Lensworld - Kuota | 5 | 21:14 21:14 | ||
35 | 38 | ▲3 | SHAPIRA Omer Giusfredi Bianchi | Giusfredi Bianchi | 5 | 21:49 21:49 | ||
36 | 39 | ▲3 | SLIK Rozanne Team Sunweb | Team Sunweb | 5 | 24:51 24:51 | ||
37 | 37 | - | KOSTER Anouska WM3 Energie | WM3 Energie | 5 | 25:04 25:04 | ||
38 | 40 | ▲2 | COVRIG Ana Maria Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 5 | 27:54 27:54 | ||
39 | 44 | ▲5 | MACKAIJ Floortje Team Sunweb | Team Sunweb | 5 | 31:42 31:42 | ||
40 | 41 | ▲1 | VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 5 | 32:37 32:37 | ||
41 | 43 | ▲2 | QUAGLIOTTO Nadia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 5 | 33:58 33:58 | ||
42 | 52 | ▲10 | RATTO Rossella Cylance Pro Cycling | Cylance Pro Cycling | 5 | 34:27 34:27 | ||
43 | 49 | ▲6 | ZABELINSKAYA Olga Bepink Cogeas | Bepink Cogeas | 5 | 35:05 35:05 | ||
44 | 42 | ▼2 | DEIGNAN Elizabeth Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 5 | 36:01 36:01 | ||
45 | 48 | ▲3 | RYAN Alexis Canyon//SRAM Racing | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 5 | 37:55 37:55 | ||
46 | 45 | ▼1 | LABECKI Coryn Team Sunweb | Team Sunweb | 5 | 38:03 38:03 | ||
47 | 53 | ▲6 | BECKER Charlotte Hitec Products | Hitec Products | 5 | 38:15 38:15 | ||
48 | 54 | ▲6 | KOPPENBURG Clara Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 5 | 38:43 38:43 | ||
49 | 55 | ▲6 | POTOKINA Anna Servetto Giusta | Servetto Giusta | 5 | 39:00 39:00 | ||
50 | 51 | ▲1 | CORDON-RAGOT Audrey Wiggle High5 | Wiggle High5 | 5 | 39:20 39:20 | ||
51 | 47 | ▼4 | WILLIAMS Georgia Orica-Scott | Orica-Scott | 5 | 41:08 41:08 | ||
52 | 50 | ▼2 | PALADIN Soraya Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | 5 | 41:32 41:32 | ||
53 | 58 | ▲5 | CHRISTOFOROU Antri Servetto Giusta | Servetto Giusta | 5 | 41:45 41:45 | ||
54 | 56 | ▲2 | CIPRIANI Carmela Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 5 | 42:02 42:02 | ||
55 | 63 | ▲8 | REIS Daniela Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 5 | 45:38 45:38 | ||
56 | 59 | ▲3 | GUTIÉRREZ Sheyla Cylance Pro Cycling | Cylance Pro Cycling | 5 | 46:56 46:56 | ||
57 | 66 | ▲9 | ZANETTIN Chiara Valcar PBM | Valcar PBM | 5 | 47:00 47:00 | ||
58 | 57 | ▼1 | KITCHEN Lauren WM3 Energie | WM3 Energie | 5 | 47:32 47:32 | ||
59 | 64 | ▲5 | KLEIN Lisa Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 5 | 48:08 48:08 | ||
60 | 70 | ▲10 | CANVELLI Vania Giusfredi Bianchi | Giusfredi Bianchi | 5 | 48:52 48:52 | ||
61 | 62 | ▲1 | SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya Astana Womens Team | Astana Womens Team | 5 | 49:37 49:37 | ||
62 | 60 | ▼2 | VIECELI Lara Astana Womens Team | Astana Womens Team | 5 | 51:47 51:47 | ||
63 | 67 | ▲4 | BRONZINI Giorgia Wiggle High5 | Wiggle High5 | 5 | 51:52 51:52 | ||
64 | 61 | ▼3 | CROOKS Jenelle Orica-Scott | Orica-Scott | 5 | 53:16 53:16 | ||
65 | 68 | ▲3 | HENTTALA Lotta Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 5 | 53:22 53:22 | ||
66 | 74 | ▲8 | MØLLEBRO Camilla Team Virtu Cycling Women | Team Virtu Cycling Women | 5 | 53:58 53:58 | ||
67 | 65 | ▼2 | PLICHTA Anna WM3 Energie | WM3 Energie | 5 | 54:39 54:39 | ||
68 | 75 | ▲7 | DIDERIKSEN Amalie Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 5 | 55:18 55:18 | ||
69 | 73 | ▲4 | NESTI Nicole Aromitalia Vaiano | Aromitalia Vaiano | 5 | ,, 55:18 | ||
70 | 69 | ▼1 | KIRÁLY Mónika S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 5 | 55:45 55:45 | ||
71 | 71 | - | VALSECCHI Silvia Bepink Cogeas | Bepink Cogeas | 5 | 58:07 58:07 | ||
72 | 72 | - | SANGUINETI Ilaria Bepink Cogeas | Bepink Cogeas | 5 | 58:12 58:12 | ||
73 | 78 | ▲5 | FRAPPORTI Simona Hitec Products | Hitec Products | 5 | 59:10 59:10 | ||
74 | 80 | ▲6 | HANSELMANN Nicole Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 5 | 59:40 59:40 | ||
75 | 77 | ▲2 | BIANNIC Aude FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 5 | 1:01:03 1:01:03 | ||
76 | 76 | - | BRAMMEIER Nikki Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 5 | 1:02:48 1:02:48 | ||
77 | 79 | ▲2 | SOEK Julia Team Sunweb | Team Sunweb | 5 | 1:04:33 1:04:33 | ||
78 | 85 | ▲7 | MARKUS Riejanne WM3 Energie | WM3 Energie | 5 | 1:04:53 1:04:53 | ||
79 | 86 | ▲7 | MOBERG Emilie Hitec Products | Hitec Products | 5 | 1:06:20 1:06:20 | ||
80 | 82 | ▲2 | SCANDOLARA Valentina WM3 Energie | WM3 Energie | 5 | 1:07:26 1:07:26 | ||
81 | 84 | ▲3 | BASTIANELLI Marta Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | 5 | 1:07:56 1:07:56 | ||
82 | 88 | ▲6 | CAUZ Francesca Giusfredi Bianchi | Giusfredi Bianchi | 5 | 1:10:06 1:10:06 | ||
83 | 87 | ▲4 | SANABRIA Ana Cristina Servetto Giusta | Servetto Giusta | 5 | 1:10:46 1:10:46 | ||
84 | 89 | ▲5 | GARCIA Iraida S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 5 | 1:11:28 1:11:28 | ||
85 | 91 | ▲6 | PENTON Sara Team Virtu Cycling Women | Team Virtu Cycling Women | 5 | 1:14:28 1:14:28 | ||
86 | 90 | ▲4 | DUVAL Eugénie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 5 | 1:14:44 1:14:44 | ||
87 | 93 | ▲6 | MUCCIOLI Dalia Valcar PBM | Valcar PBM | 5 | 1:19:05 1:19:05 | ||
88 | 92 | ▲4 | SOKOVNINA Natalya Servetto Giusta | Servetto Giusta | 5 | 1:20:01 1:20:01 | ||
89 | 96 | ▲7 | BORTOLOTTI Simona Giusfredi Bianchi | Giusfredi Bianchi | 5 | 1:21:37 1:21:37 | ||
90 | 95 | ▲5 | D'HOORE Jolien Wiggle High5 | Wiggle High5 | 5 | 1:22:44 1:22:44 | ||
91 | 99 | ▲8 | DE IULIIS Manuela Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 5 | 1:25:26 1:25:26 | ||
92 | 105 | ▲13 | GASPARINI Alice Servetto Giusta | Servetto Giusta | 5 | 1:25:31 1:25:31 | ||
93 | 94 | ▲1 | PERSICO Silvia Valcar PBM | Valcar PBM | 5 | 1:26:04 1:26:04 | ||
94 | 98 | ▲4 | POLLICINI Silvia Valcar PBM | Valcar PBM | 5 | 1:26:58 1:26:58 | ||
95 | 101 | ▲6 | BALDUCCI Michela Giusfredi Bianchi | Giusfredi Bianchi | 5 | ,, 1:26:58 | ||
96 | 102 | ▲6 | ROY Sarah Orica-Scott | Orica-Scott | 5 | 1:27:08 1:27:08 | ||
97 | 100 | ▲3 | MANLY Alexandra Orica-Scott | Orica-Scott | 5 | 1:27:58 1:27:58 | ||
98 | 97 | ▼1 | ROSSATO Beatrice Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 5 | 1:28:42 1:28:42 | ||
99 | 103 | ▲4 | RAGUSA Katia Bepink Cogeas | Bepink Cogeas | 5 | 1:28:59 1:28:59 | ||
100 | 104 | ▲4 | GUARISCHI Barbara Canyon//SRAM Racing | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 5 | 1:29:04 1:29:04 | ||
101 | 109 | ▲8 | NORMAN LETH Julie Wiggle High5 | Wiggle High5 | 5 | 1:29:31 1:29:31 | ||
102 | 106 | ▲4 | WILD Kirsten Cylance Pro Cycling | Cylance Pro Cycling | 5 | 1:30:37 1:30:37 | ||
103 | 107 | ▲4 | FIDANZA Arianna Astana Womens Team | Astana Womens Team | 5 | 1:31:04 1:31:04 | ||
104 | 108 | ▲4 | HOSKING Chloe Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | 5 | 1:31:22 1:31:22 | ||
105 | 115 | ▲10 | DALTON Heidi Aromitalia Vaiano | Aromitalia Vaiano | 5 | 1:32:32 1:32:32 | ||
106 | 113 | ▲7 | ARZUFFI Allegra Valcar PBM | Valcar PBM | 5 | 1:33:00 1:33:00 | ||
107 | 110 | ▲3 | HANNES Kaat Lensworld - Kuota | Lensworld - Kuota | 5 | 1:33:38 1:33:38 | ||
108 | 114 | ▲6 | THORSEN Thea Hitec Products | Hitec Products | 5 | 1:33:47 1:33:47 | ||
109 | 111 | ▲2 | RIJKES Sarah Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 5 | 1:34:04 1:34:04 | ||
110 | 112 | ▲2 | ERIĆ Jelena BTC City Ljubljana | BTC City Ljubljana | 5 | 1:34:19 1:34:19 | ||
111 | 119 | ▲8 | COBB Alice Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 5 | 1:35:45 1:35:45 | ||
112 | 118 | ▲6 | BULLERI Alessia Aromitalia Vaiano | Aromitalia Vaiano | 5 | 1:37:42 1:37:42 | ||
113 | 116 | ▲3 | CUCINOTTA Annalisa Lensworld - Kuota | Lensworld - Kuota | 5 | 1:39:00 1:39:00 | ||
114 | 121 | ▲7 | SALTON Basei Marzia Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 5 | 1:42:14 1:42:14 | ||
115 | 120 | ▲5 | PAVIN Michela Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 5 | 1:42:37 1:42:37 | ||
116 | 122 | ▲6 | STRIZZI Isabella Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 5 | 1:43:50 1:43:50 | ||
117 | 124 | ▲7 | KOSTER Claudia Team Virtu Cycling Women | Team Virtu Cycling Women | 5 | 1:45:54 1:45:54 | ||
118 | 123 | ▲5 | MARTINI Alessia Aromitalia Vaiano | Aromitalia Vaiano | 5 | 1:46:06 1:46:06 | ||
119 | 125 | ▲6 | HOEKSMA Ilona Hitec Products | Hitec Products | 5 | 1:47:36 1:47:36 | ||
120 | 126 | ▲6 | FRAIEGARI Giorgia Giusfredi Bianchi | Giusfredi Bianchi | 5 | 1:52:18 1:52:18 | ||
121 | 128 | ▲7 | NORMAN HANSEN Louise Team Virtu Cycling Women | Team Virtu Cycling Women | 5 | 1:53:18 1:53:18 | ||
122 | 129 | ▲7 | MAGNETTO Daniela Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 5 | 1:55:28 1:55:28 | ||
123 | 127 | ▲4 | SIGGAARD Christina Team Virtu Cycling Women | Team Virtu Cycling Women | 5 | 1:55:34 1:55:34 | ||
124 | 134 | ▲10 | KONONENKO Valeriya S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 5 | 1:58:01 1:58:01 | ||
125 | 131 | ▲6 | SPOOR Winanda Lensworld - Kuota | Lensworld - Kuota | 5 | 1:58:39 1:58:39 | ||
126 | 130 | ▲4 | MATHIESEN Pernille Team Virtu Cycling Women | Team Virtu Cycling Women | 5 | 1:58:40 1:58:40 | ||
127 | 133 | ▲6 | FRANCHI Elena Aromitalia Vaiano | Aromitalia Vaiano | 5 | 2:00:13 2:00:13 | ||
128 | 135 | ▲7 | TAGLIAFERRO Marta Cylance Pro Cycling | Cylance Pro Cycling | 5 | 2:02:25 2:02:25 | ||
129 | 136 | ▲7 | VAN VELZEN Bryony Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 5 | 2:05:10 2:05:10 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:09 July 2017
- Start time:12:00
- Avg. speed winner:39.24 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:124 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:65
- Vert. meters:1415
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of 10 riders
- Avg. temperature: