1 12 +10:14 165
Climber 23 Team DSM 50 50 3:22:36
2 1 +0:00 126
Classic 39 Movistar Team 40 30 1:37 1:37
3 2 +0:31 211
Climber 38 UAE Team ADQ 30 18 1:41 1:41
4 3 +1:10 91
Climber 24 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 25 13 1:47 1:47
5 4 +5:19 205
Classic 30 Trek - Segafredo 20 10 1:50 1:50
6 5 +5:54 3
Climber 21 Team SD Worx 18 7 1:57 1:57
7 18 +14:01 101
Climber 21 Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria 15 4 2:13 2:13
8 6 +6:12 151
Climber 34 Team BikeExchange - Jayco 10 3 2:29 2:29
9 13 +10:18 61
Climber 26 Cofidis Women Team 8 2 2:37 2:37
10 8 +6:33 233
Climber 24 Valcar - Travel & Service 6 1 2:39 2:39
11 7 +6:22 95
Climber 26 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 2:40 2:40
12 9 +8:25 212
Climber 29 UAE Team ADQ 3:08 3:08
13 14 +11:00 42
GC 20 Canyon//SRAM Racing 3:24 3:24
14 22 +17:25 45
Climber 23 Canyon//SRAM Racing 3:50 3:50
15 25 +18:00 153
Climber 29 Team BikeExchange - Jayco 4:13 4:13
16 10 +8:30 44
Climber 29 Canyon//SRAM Racing 4:16 4:16
17 46 +27:47 152
TT 28 Team BikeExchange - Jayco 4:27 4:27
18 15 +11:08 46
Climber 33 Canyon//SRAM Racing ,, 4:27
19 11 +8:51 96
Climber 23 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope ,, 4:27
20 19 +15:18 81
Climber 33 EF Education-TIBCO-SVB ,, 4:27
21 24 +17:48 106
Climber 25 Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria 5:07 5:07
22 61 +35:05 83
Climber 20 EF Education-TIBCO-SVB 5:13 5:13
23 34 +25:13 192
Climber 24 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 5:15 5:15
24 31 +22:46 134
Climber 20 Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad ,, 5:15
25 21 +16:56 35
Climber 26 Bizkaia Durango 5:19 5:19
26 17 +12:57 173
Climber 28 Team Jumbo-Visma 6:09 6:09
27 16 +12:42 43
Climber 29 Canyon//SRAM Racing ,, 6:09
28 20 +15:56 55
Climber 30 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 6:13 6:13
29 26 +18:05 124
Climber 25 Movistar Team 6:37 6:37
30 45 +27:39 232
Climber 27 Valcar - Travel & Service 6:48 6:48
31 23 +17:33 202
Classic 33 Trek - Segafredo 7:12 7:12
32 43 +27:17 114
Classic 25 Liv Racing Xstra 7:16 7:16
33 38 +25:53 113
TT 28 Liv Racing Xstra 8:04 8:04
34 33 +25:04 84
Climber 33 EF Education-TIBCO-SVB 8:08 8:08
35 35 +25:16 195
Climber 20 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 8:14 8:14
36 27 +19:43 196
Climber 22 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 8:38 8:38
37 28 +21:18 73
Climber 26 Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW - Shimano 8:39 8:39
38 73 +39:28 225
Classic 22 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 8:54 8:54
39 44 +27:18 181
Climber 25 Team Mendelspeck 9:19 9:19
40 36 +25:27 206
TT 33 Trek - Segafredo 9:43 9:43
41 30 +21:40 223
Climber 23 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 9:43
42 50 +30:08 54
Classic 25 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling ,, 9:43
43 39 +26:01 74
Classic 23 Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW - Shimano ,, 9:43
44 47 +28:51 194
Climber 20 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ,, 9:43
45 29 +21:38 115
GC 23 Liv Racing Xstra ,, 9:43
46 54 +31:32 1
Classic 30 Team SD Worx 9:53 9:53
47 56 +32:26 184
Climber 20 Team Mendelspeck 10:13 10:13
48 42 +26:39 63
Sprint 25 Cofidis Women Team 10:36 10:36
49 41 +26:20 135
GC 24 Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad 11:24 11:24
50 32 +23:11 11
Classic 33 Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano 11:52 11:52
51 91 +45:15 94
TT 33 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 12:08 12:08
52 58 +33:35 23
Climber 25 Bepink 12:16 12:16
53 59 +33:48 215
Classic 24 UAE Team ADQ 14:02 14:02
54 55 +31:37 92
Climber 31 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope ,, 14:02
55 57 +33:08 32
GC 31 Bizkaia Durango 14:30 14:30
56 40 +26:12 176
Sprint 34 Team Jumbo-Visma 15:02 15:02
57 84 +42:26 171
Climber 27 Team Jumbo-Visma ,, 15:02
58 37 +25:30 111
Sprint 25 Liv Racing Xstra ,, 15:02
59 66 +37:19 22
Climber 22 Bepink ,, 15:02
60 109 +54:11 203
Classic 26 Trek - Segafredo 15:33 15:33
61 89 +44:56 226
Classic 29 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 15:33
62 87 +43:28 76
Climber 27 Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW - Shimano 15:52 15:52
63 71 +38:01 214
Classic 35 UAE Team ADQ 16:46 16:46
64 92 +46:04 163
Classic 21 Team DSM ,, 16:46
65 77 +40:28 236
Sprint 22 Valcar - Travel & Service 16:48 16:48
66 100 +49:42 175
Classic 23 Team Jumbo-Visma ,, 16:48
67 97 +48:38 85
GC 20 EF Education-TIBCO-SVB 17:20 17:20
68 70 +37:44 216
Sprint 30 UAE Team ADQ 19:03 19:03
69 80 +41:06 132
TT 30 Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad ,, 19:03
70 75 +39:48 131
Classic 28 Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad ,, 19:03
71 52 +30:16 235
TT 23 Valcar - Travel & Service ,, 19:03
72 93 +46:15 112
Classic 22 Liv Racing Xstra ,, 19:03
73 65 +37:12 16
Classic 22 Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano ,, 19:03
74 83 +42:00 141
TT 29 Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA ,, 19:03
75 114 +58:32 52
Sprint 28 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling ,, 19:03
76 64 +37:11 116
Classic 23 Liv Racing Xstra ,, 19:03
77 85 +43:01 15
Sprint 20 Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano ,, 19:03
78 79 +41:00 13
TT 36 Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano ,, 19:03
79 62 +35:32 234
Sprint 23 Valcar - Travel & Service ,, 19:03
80 74 +39:34 25
TT 22 Bepink ,, 19:03
81 99 +49:08 102
TT 24 Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria ,, 19:03
82 63 +35:58 64
Climber 18 Cofidis Women Team ,, 19:03
83 60 +34:38 66
Climber 43 Cofidis Women Team ,, 19:03
84 76 +39:53 62
Classic 21 Cofidis Women Team ,, 19:03
85 68 +37:29 14
GC 24 Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano ,, 19:03
86 103 +50:16 12
Climber 22 Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano ,, 19:03
87 67 +37:29 182
GC 24 Team Mendelspeck ,, 19:03
88 106 +50:44 154
Sprint 27 Team BikeExchange - Jayco ,, 19:03
89 104 +50:16 86
Climber 26 EF Education-TIBCO-SVB ,, 19:03
90 117 +1:00:34 144
GC 24 Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA ,, 19:03
91 88 +44:15 191
Climber 21 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ,, 19:03
92 53 +30:40 5
Classic 20 Team SD Worx ,, 19:03
93 81 +41:15 56
Classic 23 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling ,, 19:03
94 78 +40:59 41
Classic 36 Canyon//SRAM Racing ,, 19:03
95 86 +43:18 193
GC 21 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ,, 19:03
96 69 +37:36 24
Climber 20 Bepink ,, 19:03
97 48 +29:51 201
Classic 24 Trek - Segafredo ,, 19:03
98 116 +59:29 75
Climber 28 Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW - Shimano ,, 19:03
99 122 +1:03:33 204
TT 27 Trek - Segafredo ,, 19:03
100 94 +47:02 156
Classic 24 Team BikeExchange - Jayco ,, 19:03
101 95 +47:03 133
Sprint 25 Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad ,, 19:03
102 111 +55:04 222
Classic 29 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 19:03
103 72 +39:15 155
Sprint 34 Team BikeExchange - Jayco 19:12 19:12
104 102 +50:06 161
Classic 20 Team DSM 19:17 19:17
105 101 +49:53 162
Classic 32 Team DSM 19:46 19:46
106 49 +30:06 6
Classic 26 Team SD Worx 20:27 20:27
107 90 +45:01 82
Classic 23 EF Education-TIBCO-SVB ,, 20:27
108 119 +1:01:01 31
Sprint 25 Bizkaia Durango 21:29 21:29
109 51 +30:11 123
Sprint 26 Movistar Team 21:43 21:43
110 105 +50:20 121
Sprint 22 Movistar Team ,, 21:43
111 96 +47:49 33
GC 23 Bizkaia Durango 22:19 22:19
112 120 +1:02:23 103
Climber 19 Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria 23:32 23:32
113 112 +57:16 186
Sprint 21 Team Mendelspeck 24:08 24:08
114 121 +1:02:46 105
Sprint 22 Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria 24:28 24:28
115 107 +52:01 183
Climber 24 Team Mendelspeck 24:38 24:38
116 108 +54:05 164
Sprint 23 Team DSM 24:50 24:50
117 82 +41:42 34
Climber 21 Bizkaia Durango 24:55 24:55
118 113 +57:56 122
TT 31 Movistar Team 25:24 25:24
119 118 +1:00:39 93
Sprint 23 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope ,, 25:24
120 98 +49:00 36
Sprint 22 Bizkaia Durango ,, 25:24
121 115 +59:06 185
Sprint 23 Team Mendelspeck ,, 25:24
122 110 +54:58 51
Sprint 22 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling ,, 25:24
DNS 4
Sprint 35 Team SD Worx -
DNS 21
Climber 22 Bepink -
DNS 26
Climber 21 Bepink -
DNS 125
Classic 29 Movistar Team -
DNS 172
Classic 35 Team Jumbo-Visma -