This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2007
2005
»
«

 2006   »   89th Giro d´Italia (2.PT)

Stage 8  »  Francavilla Al Mare  ›  Termoli   (127k)

 

Startlist

Startlist in PDF
Startlist in PDF including UCI-codes
Discovery Channel
1 SAVOLDELLI Paolo
2 DANIELSON Thomas
3 BELTRAN Manuel
4 EKIMOV Viatcheslav
5 JOACHIM Benoit
6 MCCARTNEY Jason
7 PADRNOS Pavel
8 RUBIERA José Luis
9 WHITE Matthew
AG2R Prevoyance
11 CALZATI Sylvain
12 CHAURREAU Inigo
13 DION Renaud
14 DUPONT Hubert
15 GADRET John
16 KRIVTSOV Yuriy
17 NAIBO Carl
18 SCANLON Mark
19 VAITKUS Tomas
Bouygues Telecom
21 BERNAUDEAU Giovanni
22 CHAVANEL Sébastien
23 CLEMENT Stef
24 BONNAIRE Olivier
25 FLICKINGER Andy
26 GENE Yohann
27 LABBE Arnaud
28 LE BOULANGER Yoann
29 LEFEVRE Laurent
Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears
31 CARRASCO GAMIZ José Luis
32 EFIMKIN Vladimir
33 ERVITI Imanol
34 FERTONANI Marco
35 GUTIÉRREZ Iván
36 HORRACH Joan
37 JULIA Jose Cayetano
38 PRADERA Mikel
39 PEREZ Francisco
Ceramica Panaria - Navigare
41 SELLA Emanuele
42 MAZZANTI Luca
43 ALDAPE Moises
44 BALIANI Fortunato
45 RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano
46 MATVEYEV Sergiy
47 PEREZ CUAPIO Julio Alberto
48 RUBIANO Miguel Angel
49 LAVERDE Luis Felipe
Cofidis
51 BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo
52 DUQUE Leonardo
53 MARICHAL Thierry
54 MOINARD Amaël
55 MONFORT Maxime
56 MORENI Cristian
57 PARRA Ivan Ramiro
58 SCHEIRLINCKX Staf
59 VERBRUGGHE Rik
Crédit Agricole
61 BELLOTTI Francesco
62 BOTCHAROV Alexandre
63 BONNET William
64 EDALEINE Christophe
65 HALGAND Patrice
66 PAURIOL Rémi
67 POILVET Benoit
68 TALABARDON Yannick
69 VOGONDY Nicolas
Davitamon - Lotto
71 BRANDT Christophe
72 GATES Nick
73 JUFRE Josep
74 KUYCKX Jan
75 MCEWEN Robbie
76 VAN HECKE Preben
77 VAN HUFFEL Wim
78 VOGELS Henk
79 ROESEMS Bert
Euskaltel - Euskadi
81 ALBIZURI Benat
82 ARANAGA Andoni
83 FERNÁNDEZ Koldo
84 FLORES Iker
85 IRIZAR Markel
86 LAISEKA JAIO Roberto
87 LOPEZ David
88 LUENGO Anton
89 MAYOZ ECHEVERRIA Iban
Francaise des Jeux
91 MCGEE Bradley
92 CASAR Sandy
93 DA CRUZ Carlos
94 DELAGE Mickaël
95 GERARD Arnaud
96 GILBERT Philippe
97 LARSSON Gustav
98 MONNERAIS Cyrille
99 VEIKKANEN Jussi
Gerolsteiner
101 FÖRSTER Robert
102 HIEKMANN Torsten
103 KRAUSS Sven
104 MOLETTA Andrea
105 ORDOWSKI Volker
106 REBELLIN Davide
107 RUSS Matthias
108 SCHOLZ Ronny
109 SCHUMACHER Stefan
Lampre-Fondital
111 CUNEGO Damiano
112 BRUSEGHIN Marzio
113 FORNACIARI Paolo
114 PETROV Evgeni
115 STANGELJ Gorazd
116 SZMYD Sylwester
117 TIRALONGO Paolo
118 VALJAVEC Tadej
119 JAVIER VILA Francisco
Liberty Seguros
121 BARANOWSKI Dariusz
122 CARUSO Giampaolo
123 DE KORT Koen
124 NAVARRO Daniel
125 OSA Unai
126 RAMIREZ Javier
127 SCARPONI Michele
128 SERRANO Marcos Antonio
129 YAKOVLEV Serguei
Liquigas
131 DI LUCA Danilo
132 CALCAGNI Patrick
133 CIONI Dario
134 ANDRIOTTO Dario
135 MIHOLJEVIC Vladimir
136 NOE Andrea
137 PELLIZOTTI Franco
138 SPEZIALETTI Alessandro
139 WEGELIUS Charles
Phonak Hearing Systems
141 ELMIGER Martin
142 GUIDI Fabrizio
143 GUTIERREZ Jose Enrique
144 MCCARTY Jonathan Patrick
145 MERCKX Axel
146 PEÑA Victor Hugo
147 RAST Gregory
148 TSCHOPP Johann
149 ZAMPIERI Steve
Quickstep - Innergetic
151 BAGUET Serge
152 BETTINI Paolo
153 BRAMATI Davide
154 ENGELS Addy
155 GARATE Juan Manuel
156 GARRIDO LIMA Jose antonio
157 SCARSELLI Leonardo
158 VAN DE WALLE Jurgen
159 WIELINGA Remmert
Rabobank ProTeam
161 ARDILA Mauricio Alberto
162 ELTINK Theo
163 BROWN Graeme
164 HAYMAN Mathew
165 KOLOBNEV Alexandr
166 NIERMANN Grischa
167 DE MAAR Marc
168 RASMUSSEN Michael
169 WAUTERS Marc
Saunier Duval - Prodir
171 SIMONI Gilberto
172 GOMEZ GOMEZ Angel
173 LOBATO Ruben
174 MAZUR Piotr
175 MORI Manuele
176 OLSON Aaron
177 PIEPOLI Leonardo
178 PINOTTI Marco
179 TRENTIN Guido
Selle Italia - Serramenti Diquigiovanni
181 RUJANO José Humberto
182 SERPA Jose Rodolfo
183 BELLI Wladimir
184 BARBERO Sergio
185 BERTOLINI Alessandro
186 MISSAGLIA Gabriele
187 ILLIANO Raffaele
188 LODDO Alberto
189 ANZA Santo
CSC ProTeam
191 BASSO Ivan
192 SASTRE Carlos
193 SØRENSEN Nicki
194 BLAUDZUN Michael
195 JULICH Bobby
196 VOIGT Jens
197 LOMBARDI Giovanni
198 GUSTOV Volodymyr
199 CUESTA Inigo
Milram
201 PETACCHI Alessandro
202 CORTINOVIS Alessandro
203 GHISALBERTI Sergio
204 KNEES Christian
205 LORENZETTO Mirco
206 ONGARATO Alberto
207 RIGOTTO Elia
208 SACCHI Fabio
209 VANOTTI Alessandro
T-Mobile Team
211 DAVIS Scott
212 HONCHAR Serhiy
213 KESSLER Matthias
214 KORFF Andre
215 LUDEWIG Jorg
216 POLLACK Olaf
217 ROGERS Michael
218 RABON Frantisek
219 ULLRICH Jan
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.11179 sec.