1 48 +1:10:01 113
GC 24 Liquigas - Cannondale 16 80 3:20:38
2 17 +23:16 72
TT 35 HTC - High Road 8 50 ,, 0:00
3 51 +1:17:35 168
GC 24 Quickstep Cycling Team 4 35 ,, 0:00
4 114 +2:36:16 48
Climber 23 Colnago - CSF Inox 2 25 1:20 1:20
5 21 +29:43 142
Climber 33 Pro Team Astana 1 18 ,, 1:20
6 14 +12:48 162
Climber 26 Quickstep Cycling Team 15 2:49 2:49
7 57 +1:28:53 87
GC 29 Team Katusha 12 3:46 3:46
8 139 +3:03:16 195
Sprint 32 Sky Procycling 10 4:34 4:34
9 92 +2:12:28 153
Sprint 26 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 8 ,, 4:34
10 23 +31:52 131
Climber 25 Omega Pharma-Lotto 6 ,, 4:34
11 38 +1:00:01 176
GC 32 Rabobank Cycling Team 5 ,, 4:34
12 34 +53:16 184
GC 29 Saxo Bank - Sungard 4 4:37 4:37
13 52 +1:21:56 127
Sprint 31 Movistar Team 3 ,, 4:37
14 50 +1:17:32 216
GC 27 RadioShack 2 ,, 4:37
15 20 +28:41 221
Sprint 32 Vacansoleil - DCM 1 ,, 4:37
16 54 +1:24:34 187
GC 27 Saxo Bank - Sungard ,, 4:37
17 75 +1:52:36 66
GC 27 Geox-TMC Transformers ,, 4:37
18 28 +42:06 62
GC 36 Geox-TMC Transformers 4:40 4:40
19 136 +2:55:19 18
TT 32 AG2R La Mondiale 6:04 6:04
20 91 +2:09:40 64
GC 36 Geox-TMC Transformers ,, 6:04
21 45 +1:08:57 94
Climber 21 Lampre - ISD ,, 6:04
22 109 +2:29:05 97
GC 36 Lampre - ISD ,, 6:04
23 2 +4:58 91
Climber 31 Lampre - ISD ,, 6:04
24 53 +1:22:01 27
GC 30 Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni ,, 6:04
25 69 +1:43:55 112
GC 26 Liquigas - Cannondale ,, 6:04
26 79 +1:55:55 119
GC 30 Liquigas - Cannondale ,, 6:04
27 6 +9:18 23
Climber 29 Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni ,, 6:04
28 33 +50:43 133
GC 26 Omega Pharma-Lotto ,, 6:04
29 86 +2:05:04 13
GC 25 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 6:04
30 128 +2:48:42 154
Climber 23 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli ,, 6:04
31 99 +2:21:19 226
Sprint 30 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 6:04
32 3 +5:45 111
Climber 26 Liquigas - Cannondale ,, 6:04
33 83 +2:02:03 135
GC 22 Omega Pharma-Lotto ,, 6:04
34 13 +12:38 173
Climber 23 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 6:04
35 74 +1:50:35 214
Classic 28 RadioShack ,, 6:04
36 5 +9:12 79
GC 28 HTC - High Road ,, 6:04
37 36 +57:09 134
GC 24 Omega Pharma-Lotto ,, 6:04
38 108 +2:26:20 174
TT 28 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 6:04
39 61 +1:34:30 192
Sprint 35 Sky Procycling ,, 6:04
40 87 +2:05:08 149
Classic 38 Pro Team Astana ,, 6:04
41 1 +0:00 181
GC 28 Saxo Bank - Sungard ,, 6:04
41 122 +2:42:38 138
GC 30 Omega Pharma-Lotto ,, 6:04
42 9 +9:47 141
Climber 25 Pro Team Astana ,, 6:04
43 59 +1:30:57 74
GC 26 HTC - High Road ,, 6:04
44 4 +7:35 16
Climber 32 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 6:04
45 15 +14:18 15
GC 30 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 6:04
46 120 +2:40:14 178
Sprint 23 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 6:04
47 67 +1:43:12 183
GC 34 Saxo Bank - Sungard ,, 6:04
48 10 +10:25 82
Climber 32 Team Katusha ,, 6:04
49 141 +3:04:06 188
Sprint 37 Saxo Bank - Sungard ,, 6:04
50 47 +1:09:28 86
GC 28 Team Katusha ,, 6:04
51 70 +1:45:42 137
TT 31 Omega Pharma-Lotto ,, 6:04
52 133 +2:54:00 49
Sprint 26 Colnago - CSF Inox ,, 6:04
53 8 +9:38 61
GC 33 Geox-TMC Transformers ,, 6:04
54 24 +34:09 213
GC 25 RadioShack ,, 6:04
55 27 +41:25 208
GC 23 Team Garmin - Cervélo ,, 6:04
56 7 +9:22 59
Climber 27 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 6:04
57 93 +2:13:16 197
Classic 27 Sky Procycling ,, 6:04
58 49 +1:10:49 148
GC 33 Pro Team Astana ,, 6:04
59 12 +11:37 121
GC 31 Movistar Team ,, 6:04
60 30 +45:12 6
GC 37 Acqua & Sapone ,, 6:04
61 41 +1:02:55 126
GC 27 Movistar Team ,, 6:04
62 105 +2:22:48 45
Sprint 26 Colnago - CSF Inox ,, 6:04
63 16 +20:53 205
GC 30 Team Garmin - Cervélo ,, 6:04
64 112 +2:32:17 118
GC 33 Liquigas - Cannondale ,, 6:04
65 29 +43:57 8
GC 24 Acqua & Sapone ,, 6:04
66 123 +2:44:24 203
GC 24 Team Garmin - Cervélo ,, 6:04
67 31 +46:39 2
GC 38 Acqua & Sapone ,, 6:04
68 19 +27:37 37
GC 28 BMC Racing Team ,, 6:04
69 66 +1:40:53 225
Classic 28 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 6:04
70 11 +10:58 51
Climber 28 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 6:04
71 56 +1:28:00 54
Sprint 34 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 6:04
72 88 +2:05:31 169
TT 26 Quickstep Cycling Team ,, 6:04
73 22 +30:14 191
GC 27 Sky Procycling ,, 6:04
74 18 +23:57 1
Climber 37 Acqua & Sapone ,, 6:04
75 44 +1:07:46 150
Classic 28 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli ,, 6:04
76 43 +1:06:19 144
GC 24 Pro Team Astana ,, 6:04
77 73 +1:50:07 4
Climber 21 Acqua & Sapone ,, 6:04
78 60 +1:31:43 88
GC 37 Team Katusha ,, 6:04
79 40 +1:02:37 21
GC 32 Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni ,, 6:04
80 42 +1:05:31 84
Climber 30 Team Katusha ,, 6:04
81 72 +1:47:05 29
Sprint 34 Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni ,, 6:04
82 77 +1:54:51 167
Sprint 31 Quickstep Cycling Team 6:33 6:33
83 104 +2:22:03 65
Sprint 32 Geox-TMC Transformers 7:44 7:44
84 118 +2:39:21 229
Classic 32 Vacansoleil - DCM 12:16 12:16
85 153 +3:20:00 145
Classic 32 Pro Team Astana ,, 12:16
86 80 +1:57:10 89
Sprint 31 Team Katusha ,, 12:16
87 78 +1:54:53 17
GC 23 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 12:16
88 90 +2:07:36 146
GC 35 Pro Team Astana ,, 12:16
89 107 +2:24:25 186
GC 26 Saxo Bank - Sungard ,, 12:16
90 130 +2:50:29 182
GC 26 Saxo Bank - Sungard ,, 12:16
91 143 +3:06:03 114
GC 26 Liquigas - Cannondale ,, 12:16
92 150 +3:11:24 3
Sprint 28 Acqua & Sapone ,, 12:16
93 71 +1:46:32 57
GC 28 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 12:16
94 35 +56:09 179
GC 30 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 12:16
95 55 +1:26:27 44
Climber 24 Colnago - CSF Inox 14:56 14:56
96 146 +3:08:52 139
Sprint 23 Omega Pharma-Lotto ,, 14:56
97 63 +1:37:28 194
GC 36 Sky Procycling ,, 14:56
98 102 +2:21:34 165
GC 33 Quickstep Cycling Team ,, 14:56
99 151 +3:11:36 166
Climber 23 Quickstep Cycling Team ,, 14:56
100 125 +2:47:15 39
Sprint 28 BMC Racing Team ,, 14:56
101 126 +2:48:27 193
GC 34 Sky Procycling ,, 14:56
102 110 +2:30:28 155
Classic 37 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli ,, 14:56
103 124 +2:45:27 217
Sprint 23 RadioShack ,, 14:56
104 26 +40:16 96
GC 31 Lampre - ISD ,, 14:56
105 81 +1:58:06 198
GC 21 Sky Procycling ,, 14:56
106 159 +3:36:07 172
TT 28 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 14:56
107 98 +2:19:27 147
GC 27 Pro Team Astana ,, 14:56
108 113 +2:35:21 99
GC 24 Lampre - ISD ,, 14:56
109 127 +2:48:34 38
Sprint 25 BMC Racing Team ,, 14:56
110 62 +1:36:13 219
Classic 23 RadioShack ,, 14:56
111 158 +3:35:24 77
TT 26 HTC - High Road ,, 14:56
112 95 +2:17:52 116
Sprint 26 Liquigas - Cannondale ,, 14:56
113 46 +1:09:02 125
Climber 35 Movistar Team ,, 14:56
114 121 +2:41:08 123
TT 29 Movistar Team ,, 14:56
115 145 +3:07:51 115
Sprint 27 Liquigas - Cannondale ,, 14:56
116 89 +2:07:11 199
GC 26 Sky Procycling ,, 14:56
117 64 +1:40:39 117
GC 26 Liquigas - Cannondale ,, 14:56
118 65 +1:40:47 211
GC 31 RadioShack ,, 14:56
119 142 +3:05:10 227
Sprint 35 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 14:56
120 154 +3:22:40 32
Sprint 24 BMC Racing Team ,, 14:56
121 134 +2:54:12 75
GC 31 HTC - High Road ,, 14:56
122 25 +35:48 22
Climber 30 Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni ,, 14:56
123 85 +2:04:08 46
Classic 25 Colnago - CSF Inox ,, 14:56
124 160 +3:37:42 189
Sprint 26 Saxo Bank - Sungard ,, 14:56
125 149 +3:10:48 158
Sprint 27 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli ,, 14:56
126 147 +3:09:56 26
Sprint 28 Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni ,, 14:56
127 103 +2:21:37 47
GC 25 Colnago - CSF Inox ,, 14:56
128 117 +2:38:20 12
Classic 23 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 14:56
129 94 +2:17:49 11
Classic 33 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 14:56
130 157 +3:35:11 35
Classic 23 BMC Racing Team ,, 14:56
131 101 +2:21:31 14
GC 36 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 14:56
132 156 +3:28:41 185
GC 28 Saxo Bank - Sungard ,, 14:56
133 111 +2:30:48 228
Classic 26 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 14:56
134 116 +2:37:16 68
GC 32 Geox-TMC Transformers ,, 14:56
135 148 +3:10:10 52
GC 26 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 14:56
136 37 +59:31 85
Climber 29 Team Katusha ,, 14:56
137 84 +2:03:46 9
Classic 25 Acqua & Sapone ,, 14:56
138 76 +1:53:10 83
Classic 35 Team Katusha ,, 14:56
139 119 +2:40:06 5
Sprint 35 Acqua & Sapone ,, 14:56
140 82 +2:01:43 33
GC 24 BMC Racing Team ,, 14:56
141 96 +2:18:01 122
TT 25 Movistar Team ,, 14:56
142 58 +1:30:04 128
TT 26 Movistar Team ,, 14:56
143 115 +2:37:03 56
GC 24 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 14:56
144 135 +2:54:46 55
Sprint 26 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 14:56
145 155 +3:25:23 53
GC 22 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 14:56
146 131 +2:51:16 81
Sprint 29 Team Katusha ,, 14:56
147 137 +2:56:49 164
Classic 28 Quickstep Cycling Team ,, 14:56
148 32 +47:02 124
TT 29 Movistar Team ,, 14:56
149 100 +2:21:27 223
GC 26 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 14:56
150 152 +3:19:20 25
Sprint 30 Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni ,, 14:56
151 68 +1:43:27 19
Climber 27 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 14:56
152 144 +3:07:25 206
TT 23 Team Garmin - Cervélo ,, 14:56
153 97 +2:18:04 207
TT 34 Team Garmin - Cervélo ,, 14:56
154 106 +2:23:02 24
Climber 25 Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni ,, 14:56
155 39 +1:01:56 63
GC 24 Geox-TMC Transformers ,, 14:56
156 138 +3:02:43 73
TT 24 HTC - High Road ,, 14:56
157 140 +3:03:51 136
GC 28 Omega Pharma-Lotto ,, 14:56
158 129 +2:50:02 98
Sprint 35 Lampre - ISD ,, 14:56
159 161 +3:38:38 156
Sprint 22 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 15:15 15:15
160 162 +3:40:11 177
TT 26 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 15:15
161 132 +2:51:49 152
Classic 33 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli ,, 15:15