1 8 +0:23 100
Sprint 25 Orica GreenEDGE 16 80 4:20:53
2 57 +0:47 205
Sprint 31 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 8 50 ,, 0:00
3 15 +0:28 91
Sprint 27 Team Garmin - Barracuda 4 35 ,, 0:00
4 157 +1:22 83
Sprint 20 FDJ - BigMat 2 25 ,, 0:00
5 154 +1:20 161
Sprint 29 Rabobank Cycling Team 1 18 ,, 0:00
6 65 +0:49 41
Sprint 34 BMC Racing Team 15 ,, 0:00
7 61 +0:48 114
Classic 24 Team Katusha 12 ,, 0:00
8 167 +1:30 213
Sprint 28 Vacansoleil - DCM 10 ,, 0:00
9 128 +1:10 101
Classic 29 Orica GreenEDGE 8 ,, 0:00
10 162 +1:27 75
Sprint 22 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 6 ,, 0:00
11 3 +0:13 97
TT 27 Team Garmin - Barracuda 5 ,, 0:00
12 33 +0:37 86
Sprint 24 FDJ - BigMat 4 ,, 0:00
13 17 +0:28 93
TT 27 Team Garmin - Barracuda 3 ,, 0:00
14 75 +0:52 199
Sprint 23 Team NetApp 2 ,, 0:00
15 24 +0:32 175
Sprint 23 RadioShack - Nissan 1 ,, 0:00
16 159 +1:23 12
Sprint 26 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
17 77 +0:53 149
Sprint 30 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
18 16 +0:28 96
Sprint 35 Team Garmin - Barracuda ,, 0:00
19 89 +0:56 76
Sprint 23 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli ,, 0:00
20 12 +0:27 109
Sprint 30 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:00
21 156 +1:21 153
Sprint 31 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 0:00
22 69 +0:50 104
Classic 23 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:00
23 71 +0:51 106
GC 27 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:00
24 91 +0:57 214
Sprint 31 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 0:00
25 63 +0:49 173
Sprint 31 RadioShack - Nissan ,, 0:00
26 7 +0:23 105
TT 32 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:00
27 48 +0:43 198
TT 22 Team NetApp ,, 0:00
28 138 +1:14 23
Climber 31 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 0:00
29 29 +0:34 129
Sprint 27 Liquigas - Cannondale ,, 0:00
30 34 +0:37 206
Sprint 35 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank ,, 0:00
31 39 +0:41 172
Climber 26 RadioShack - Nissan ,, 0:00
32 86 +0:56 209
Sprint 29 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank ,, 0:00
33 31 +0:36 31
Climber 26 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
34 155 +1:21 7
Classic 31 Lampre - ISD ,, 0:00
35 112 +1:03 2
Climber 30 Lampre - ISD ,, 0:00
36 52 +0:46 133
GC 27 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 0:00
37 46 +0:43 177
GC 29 RadioShack - Nissan ,, 0:00
38 98 +0:59 171
Climber 32 RadioShack - Nissan ,, 0:00
39 44 +0:43 142
GC 37 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
40 161 +1:26 179
Climber 30 RadioShack - Nissan ,, 0:00
41 4 +0:15 208
TT 25 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank ,, 0:00
42 20 +0:29 95
Climber 31 Team Garmin - Barracuda ,, 0:00
43 96 +0:58 18
Climber 28 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
44 87 +0:56 156
Climber 28 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 0:00
45 53 +0:46 117
Climber 30 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
46 9 +0:24 45
TT 36 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
47 182 +2:50 164
Sprint 26 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 0:00
48 120 +1:06 1
Climber 32 Lampre - ISD ,, 0:00
49 73 +0:52 154
Classic 28 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 0:00
50 6 +0:22 215
TT 31 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 0:00
51 129 +1:10 211
Sprint 33 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 0:00
52 67 +0:49 143
GC 26 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
53 99 +0:59 128
GC 34 Liquigas - Cannondale ,, 0:00
54 41 +0:42 144
GC 26 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
55 107 +1:01 53
Climber 22 Colnago - CSF Inox ,, 0:00
56 137 +1:13 46
Classic 27 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
57 49 +0:44 25
Climber 22 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 0:00
58 43 +0:43 103
Climber 27 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:00
59 26 +0:33 107
TT 34 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:00
60 10 +0:26 178
TT 23 RadioShack - Nissan ,, 0:00
61 25 +0:32 212
Climber 25 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 0:00
62 104 +1:00 216
GC 28 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 0:00
63 95 +0:58 219
Classic 27 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 0:00
64 81 +0:53 166
GC 36 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 0:00
65 70 +0:51 167
Climber 22 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 0:00
66 135 +1:12 15
GC 31 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
67 62 +0:49 124
GC 25 Liquigas - Cannondale ,, 0:00
68 165 +1:28 54
Climber 24 Colnago - CSF Inox ,, 0:00
69 92 +0:57 3
Climber 22 Lampre - ISD ,, 0:00
70 78 +0:53 131
GC 25 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 0:00
71 119 +1:06 162
Climber 36 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 0:00
72 30 +0:34 192
TT 27 Team NetApp ,, 0:00
73 56 +0:47 33
Climber 34 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
74 123 +1:06 34
Classic 25 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
75 144 +1:16 11
Climber 33 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
76 148 +1:19 126
Classic 31 Liquigas - Cannondale ,, 0:00
77 11 +0:27 176
TT 23 RadioShack - Nissan ,, 0:00
78 84 +0:55 51
Climber 29 Colnago - CSF Inox ,, 0:00
79 133 +1:11 147
GC 28 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
80 131 +1:11 17
TT 30 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
81 72 +0:51 119
Sprint 35 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
82 32 +0:36 39
GC 25 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
83 124 +1:07 197
Sprint 29 Team NetApp ,, 0:00
84 27 +0:33 159
GC 22 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 0:00
85 175 +1:44 67
GC 32 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
86 14 +0:28 165
TT 29 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 0:00
87 125 +1:07 136
GC 30 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 0:00
88 40 +0:41 158
TT 27 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 0:00
89 116 +1:05 68
GC 29 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
90 170 +1:32 29
Sprint 27 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 0:00
91 58 +0:47 125
Climber 24 Liquigas - Cannondale ,, 0:00
92 76 +0:52 74
Climber 24 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli ,, 0:00
93 59 +0:47 148
TT 26 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
94 143 +1:16 115
Sprint 32 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
95 38 +0:41 141
Classic 29 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
96 45 +0:43 111
Climber 32 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
97 83 +0:54 56
Classic 21 Colnago - CSF Inox ,, 0:00
98 103 +1:00 112
Sprint 30 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
99 90 +0:57 204
Sprint 26 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank ,, 0:00
100 60 +0:48 122
GC 27 Liquigas - Cannondale ,, 0:00
101 37 +0:39 121
Climber 34 Liquigas - Cannondale ,, 0:00
102 127 +1:07 21
Climber 30 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 0:00
103 97 +0:58 69
GC 31 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
104 150 +1:19 61
Climber 27 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
105 51 +0:45 98
GC 24 Team Garmin - Barracuda ,, 0:00
106 74 +0:52 132
GC 24 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 0:00
107 139 +1:14 27
Classic 27 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 0:00
108 114 +1:04 22
GC 33 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 0:00
109 109 +1:03 184
Climber 24 Sky Procycling ,, 0:00
110 80 +0:53 201
Sprint 37 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank ,, 0:00
111 19 +0:29 32
Classic 30 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
112 82 +0:53 146
GC 25 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
113 18 +0:29 123
TT 27 Liquigas - Cannondale ,, 0:00
114 94 +0:58 118
TT 25 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
115 68 +0:50 196
GC 26 Team NetApp ,, 0:00
116 42 +0:43 92
TT 30 Team Garmin - Barracuda ,, 0:00
117 134 +1:12 191
GC 24 Team NetApp ,, 0:00
118 158 +1:22 202
GC 27 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank ,, 0:00
119 171 +1:33 36
GC 25 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
120 149 +1:19 6
GC 32 Lampre - ISD ,, 0:00
121 22 +0:31 151
Climber 27 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 0:00
122 172 +1:34 127
GC 27 Liquigas - Cannondale ,, 0:00
123 50 +0:44 99
GC 35 Team Garmin - Barracuda ,, 0:00
124 169 +1:32 78
Classic 38 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli ,, 0:00
125 140 +1:14 63
Climber 23 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
126 102 +0:59 37
GC 25 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
127 117 +1:05 57
GC 23 Colnago - CSF Inox ,, 0:00
128 198 +10:55 174
GC 25 RadioShack - Nissan ,, 0:00
129 105 +1:01 52
Sprint 24 Colnago - CSF Inox ,, 0:00
130 136 +1:13 203
GC 35 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank ,, 0:00
131 23 +0:32 71
Classic 30 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli ,, 0:00
132 142 +1:15 73
Classic 28 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli ,, 0:00
133 147 +1:18 4
GC 28 Lampre - ISD ,, 0:00
134 115 +1:04 8
Sprint 36 Lampre - ISD ,, 0:00
135 173 +1:39 28
GC 31 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 0:00
136 163 +1:27 145
Climber 36 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
137 100 +0:59 58
GC 23 Colnago - CSF Inox ,, 0:00
138 122 +1:06 88
Sprint 29 FDJ - BigMat ,, 0:00
139 55 +0:46 81
GC 33 FDJ - BigMat ,, 0:00
140 66 +0:49 195
GC 31 Team NetApp ,, 0:00
141 181 +2:49 62
GC 26 Euskaltel - Euskadi 1:29 1:29
142 166 +1:29 66
Sprint 22 Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:00 0:00
143 132 +1:11 116
GC 30 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
144 191 +3:59 137
GC 29 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 0:00
145 176 +2:35 194
Sprint 28 Team NetApp 1:30 1:30
146 101 +0:59 193
TT 25 Team NetApp 0:00 0:00
147 113 +1:03 38
GC 33 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
148 153 +1:20 139
Sprint 23 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 0:00
149 179 +2:40 59
Sprint 23 Colnago - CSF Inox ,, 0:00
150 54 +0:46 189
Climber 25 Sky Procycling ,, 0:00
151 178 +2:39 16
GC 24 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
152 160 +1:25 14
GC 24 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
153 85 +0:55 135
Sprint 24 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 0:00
154 168 +1:30 207
TT 28 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank ,, 0:00
155 64 +0:49 185
GC 22 Sky Procycling ,, 0:00
156 5 +0:18 94
TT 24 Team Garmin - Barracuda ,, 0:00
157 35 +0:37 183
Classic 34 Sky Procycling ,, 0:00
158 93 +0:58 218
GC 24 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 0:00
159 111 +1:03 155
Sprint 26 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 0:00
160 146 +1:17 13
Classic 24 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
161 141 +1:14 19
GC 27 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
162 2 +0:09 188
GC 25 Sky Procycling ,, 0:00
163 145 +1:17 9
GC 37 Lampre - ISD ,, 0:00
164 79 +0:53 134
GC 32 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 0:00
165 28 +0:33 5
TT 24 Lampre - ISD ,, 0:00
166 184 +2:55 187
Sprint 38 Sky Procycling 1:42 1:42
167 47 +0:43 186
Classic 24 Sky Procycling 0:00 0:00
168 108 +1:02 113
TT 27 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
169 177 +2:35 26
Climber 25 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 1:44 1:44
170 118 +1:05 55
Climber 25 Colnago - CSF Inox 0:00 0:00
171 185 +3:04 72
Sprint 27 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 1:45 1:45
172 13 +0:27 181
Sprint 26 Sky Procycling 0:00 0:00
173 180 +2:45 35
GC 28 Astana Pro Team 1:51 1:51
174 36 +0:39 42
Classic 32 BMC Racing Team 0:00 0:00
175 151 +1:19 87
Sprint 36 FDJ - BigMat ,, 0:00
176 164 +1:27 47
Climber 28 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
177 88 +0:56 43
GC 25 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
178 126 +1:07 49
Sprint 26 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
179 152 +1:20 48
GC 29 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
180 106 +1:01 82
Sprint 26 FDJ - BigMat ,, 0:00
181 183 +2:54 89
GC 31 FDJ - BigMat 2:01 2:01
182 110 +1:03 85
GC 31 FDJ - BigMat 0:00 0:00
183 21 +0:29 157
Climber 21 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 0:00
184 187 +3:18 152
Sprint 27 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step 2:19 2:19
185 130 +1:10 77
Sprint 25 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 0:00 0:00
186 186 +3:13 182
Sprint 31 Sky Procycling 2:27 2:27
187 188 +3:21 168
Sprint 33 Rabobank Cycling Team 2:28 2:28
188 190 +3:44 163
Sprint 28 Rabobank Cycling Team ,, 2:28
189 189 +3:43 79
Sprint 22 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 2:40 2:40
190 192 +4:24 65
Sprint 27 Euskaltel - Euskadi 2:46 2:46
191 121 +1:06 84
Sprint 29 FDJ - BigMat 0:00 0:00
192 174 +1:39 24
Sprint 29 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 0:00
193 196 +6:17 102
TT 22 Orica GreenEDGE 3:00 3:00
194 194 +6:08 64
GC 23 Euskaltel - Euskadi 4:43 4:43
195 197 +8:52 169
Sprint 24 Rabobank Cycling Team 5:03 5:03
196 193 +5:36 217
TT 24 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 5:03
197 195 +6:15 138
Sprint 26 Lotto Belisol Team 5:25 5:25
198 1 +0:00 44
TT 21 BMC Racing Team 0:00 0:00