The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Rider | Team | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | NAVARDAUSKAS Ramūnas Team Garmin - Barracuda | Team Garmin - Barracuda | 14:45:13 | |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | HUNTER Robert Team Garmin - Barracuda | Team Garmin - Barracuda | 0:05 0:05 | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | HESJEDAL Ryder Team Garmin - Barracuda | Team Garmin - Barracuda | 0:11 0:11 | |
4 | 12 | ▲8 | GOSS Matthew Orica GreenEDGE | Orica GreenEDGE | 0:13 0:13 | |
5 | 25 | ▲20 | CAVENDISH Mark Sky Procycling | Sky Procycling | 0:14 0:14 | |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | THOMAS Geraint Sky Procycling | Sky Procycling | 0:16 0:16 | |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | BOARO Manuele Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | 0:19 0:19 | |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | VANDE VELDE Christian Team Garmin - Barracuda | Team Garmin - Barracuda | 0:26 0:26 | |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | RODRÍGUEZ Joaquim Team Katusha | Team Katusha | 0:30 0:30 | |
10 | 16 | ▲6 | KRISTOFF Alexander Team Katusha | Team Katusha | ,, 0:30 | |
11 | 11 | - | LANCASTER Brett Orica GreenEDGE | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 0:30 | |
12 | 13 | ▲1 | STETINA Peter Team Garmin - Barracuda | Team Garmin - Barracuda | 0:31 0:31 | |
13 | 14 | ▲1 | MORENO Daniel Team Katusha | Team Katusha | 0:33 0:33 | |
14 | 15 | ▲1 | GASPAROTTO Enrico Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:33 | |
15 | 17 | ▲2 | KWIATKOWSKI Michał Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 0:35 0:35 | |
16 | 18 | ▲2 | SERGENT Jesse RadioShack - Nissan | RadioShack - Nissan | 0:36 0:36 | |
17 | 19 | ▲2 | OLIVEIRA Nelson RadioShack - Nissan | RadioShack - Nissan | 0:37 0:37 | |
18 | 20 | ▲2 | CATALDO Dario Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | ,, 0:37 | |
19 | 30 | ▲11 | NIZZOLO Giacomo RadioShack - Nissan | RadioShack - Nissan | ,, 0:37 | |
20 | 21 | ▲1 | PINOTTI Marco BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:37 | |
21 | 22 | ▲1 | BODNAR Maciej Liquigas - Cannondale | Liquigas - Cannondale | ,, 0:37 | |
22 | 23 | ▲1 | VICIOSO Ángel Team Katusha | Team Katusha | 0:38 0:38 | |
23 | 26 | ▲3 | KREUZIGER Roman Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | 0:40 0:40 | |
24 | 27 | ▲3 | KANGERT Tanel Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:40 | |
25 | 28 | ▲3 | ROBERTS Luke Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | 0:41 0:41 | |
26 | 29 | ▲3 | SABATINI Fabio Liquigas - Cannondale | Liquigas - Cannondale | 0:42 0:42 | |
27 | 31 | ▲4 | SMUKULIS Gatis Team Katusha | Team Katusha | 0:45 0:45 | |
28 | 55 | ▲27 | BENNATI Daniele RadioShack - Nissan | RadioShack - Nissan | 0:46 0:46 | |
29 | 33 | ▲4 | BASSO Ivan Liquigas - Cannondale | Liquigas - Cannondale | 0:47 0:47 | |
30 | 34 | ▲4 | BRUTT Pavel Team Katusha | Team Katusha | ,, 0:47 | |
31 | 35 | ▲4 | VELITS Martin Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | ,, 0:47 | |
32 | 36 | ▲4 | MALORI Adriano Lampre - ISD | Lampre - ISD | 0:49 0:49 | |
33 | 37 | ▲4 | FLECHA Juan Antonio Sky Procycling | Sky Procycling | ,, 0:49 | |
34 | 38 | ▲4 | IMPEY Daryl Orica GreenEDGE | Orica GreenEDGE | 0:50 0:50 | |
35 | 44 | ▲9 | CARUSO Damiano Liquigas - Cannondale | Liquigas - Cannondale | ,, 0:50 | |
36 | 39 | ▲3 | TIRALONGO Paolo Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | 0:51 0:51 | |
37 | 40 | ▲3 | BAKELANTS Jan RadioShack - Nissan | RadioShack - Nissan | ,, 0:51 | |
38 | 41 | ▲3 | BALLAN Alessandro BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | 0:52 0:52 | |
39 | 42 | ▲3 | ROHREGGER Thomas RadioShack - Nissan | RadioShack - Nissan | 0:53 0:53 | |
40 | 43 | ▲3 | VISCONTI Giovanni Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 0:55 0:55 | |
41 | 45 | ▲4 | AGNOLI Valerio Liquigas - Cannondale | Liquigas - Cannondale | 0:56 0:56 | |
42 | 46 | ▲4 | INTXAUSTI Beñat Movistar Team | Movistar Team | ,, 0:56 | |
43 | 58 | ▲15 | AAEN JØRGENSEN Jonas Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | ,, 0:56 | |
44 | 47 | ▲3 | CAPECCHI Eros Liquigas - Cannondale | Liquigas - Cannondale | 0:57 0:57 | |
45 | 49 | ▲4 | BRUSEGHIN Marzio Movistar Team | Movistar Team | ,, 0:57 | |
46 | 50 | ▲4 | TOSATTO Matteo Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | ,, 0:57 | |
47 | 51 | ▲4 | KEUKELEIRE Jens Orica GreenEDGE | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 0:57 | |
48 | 52 | ▲4 | GOŁAŚ Michał Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 0:58 0:58 | |
49 | 53 | ▲4 | URÁN Rigoberto Sky Procycling | Sky Procycling | ,, 0:58 | |
50 | 54 | ▲4 | MEIER Christian Orica GreenEDGE | Orica GreenEDGE | ,, 0:58 | |
51 | 56 | ▲5 | BÁRTA Jan Team NetApp | Team NetApp | 0:59 0:59 | |
52 | 57 | ▲5 | KENNAUGH Peter Sky Procycling | Sky Procycling | 1:01 1:01 | |
53 | 59 | ▲6 | SAMOILAU Branislau Movistar Team | Movistar Team | ,, 1:01 | |
54 | 60 | ▲6 | PAUWELS Serge Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 1:02 1:02 | |
55 | 62 | ▲7 | HERRADA José Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 1:03 1:03 | |
56 | 63 | ▲7 | SEELDRAEYERS Kevin Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | ,, 1:03 | |
57 | 64 | ▲7 | SZMYD Sylwester Liquigas - Cannondale | Liquigas - Cannondale | 1:07 1:07 | |
58 | 73 | ▲15 | MAES Nikolas Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | ,, 1:07 | |
59 | 65 | ▲6 | AMADOR Andrey Movistar Team | Movistar Team | ,, 1:07 | |
60 | 66 | ▲6 | PETROV Evgeni Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | ,, 1:07 | |
61 | 67 | ▲6 | BRÄNDLE Matthias Team NetApp | Team NetApp | 1:08 1:08 | |
62 | 68 | ▲6 | SCHLECK Fränk RadioShack - Nissan | RadioShack - Nissan | 1:09 1:09 | |
63 | 70 | ▲7 | PONZI Simone Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | 1:10 1:10 | |
64 | 71 | ▲7 | CLEMENT Stef Rabobank Cycling Team | Rabobank Cycling Team | 1:11 1:11 | |
65 | 72 | ▲7 | STANNARD Ian Sky Procycling | Sky Procycling | ,, 1:11 | |
66 | 74 | ▲8 | POZZATO Filippo Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | 1:13 1:13 | |
67 | 75 | ▲8 | ULISSI Diego Lampre - ISD | Lampre - ISD | ,, 1:13 | |
68 | 76 | ▲8 | HUZARSKI Bartosz Team NetApp | Team NetApp | 1:14 1:14 | |
69 | 77 | ▲8 | LARSSON Gustav Erik Vacansoleil - DCM | Vacansoleil - DCM | ,, 1:14 | |
70 | 78 | ▲8 | HENAO Sergio Sky Procycling | Sky Procycling | 1:15 1:15 | |
71 | 79 | ▲8 | HOLLENSTEIN Reto Team NetApp | Team NetApp | ,, 1:15 | |
72 | 80 | ▲8 | BEPPU Fumiyuki Orica GreenEDGE | Orica GreenEDGE | 1:17 1:17 | |
73 | 81 | ▲8 | GUSTOV Volodymyr Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | ,, 1:17 | |
74 | 82 | ▲8 | SCHORN Daniel Team NetApp | Team NetApp | ,, 1:17 | |
75 | 83 | ▲8 | CUNEGO Damiano Lampre - ISD | Lampre - ISD | 1:19 1:19 | |
76 | 84 | ▲8 | WYSS Danilo BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | 1:20 1:20 | |
77 | 85 | ▲8 | SCARPONI Michele Lampre - ISD | Lampre - ISD | 1:22 1:22 | |
78 | 86 | ▲8 | DE GENDT Thomas Vacansoleil - DCM | Vacansoleil - DCM | 1:24 1:24 | |
79 | 88 | ▲9 | PARDILLA Sergio Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 1:25 1:25 | |
80 | 89 | ▲9 | HAEDO Lucas Sebastián Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | 1:26 1:26 | |
81 | 90 | ▲9 | SANTAMBROGIO Mauro BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | ,, 1:26 | |
82 | 91 | ▲9 | SOUPE Geoffrey FDJ - BigMat | FDJ - BigMat | 1:29 1:29 | |
83 | 92 | ▲9 | DIETZIKER Andreas Team NetApp | Team NetApp | 1:32 1:32 | |
84 | 93 | ▲9 | DE GREEF Francis Lotto Belisol Team | Lotto Belisol Team | 1:33 1:33 | |
85 | 94 | ▲9 | TSCHOPP Johann BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | ,, 1:33 | |
86 | 95 | ▲9 | RABOTTINI Matteo Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | ,, 1:33 | |
87 | 96 | ▲9 | SLAGTER Tom-Jelte Rabobank Cycling Team | Rabobank Cycling Team | 1:34 1:34 | |
88 | 97 | ▲9 | NIEMIEC Przemysław Lampre - ISD | Lampre - ISD | 1:35 1:35 | |
89 | 98 | ▲9 | ZAUGG Oliver RadioShack - Nissan | RadioShack - Nissan | 1:36 1:36 | |
90 | 99 | ▲9 | NIERMANN Grischa Rabobank Cycling Team | Rabobank Cycling Team | ,, 1:36 | |
91 | 100 | ▲9 | BENEDETTI Cesare Team NetApp | Team NetApp | 1:37 1:37 | |
92 | 102 | ▲10 | CASAR Sandy FDJ - BigMat | FDJ - BigMat | 1:38 1:38 | |
93 | 104 | ▲11 | DE CLERCQ Bart Lotto Belisol Team | Lotto Belisol Team | 1:40 1:40 | |
94 | 105 | ▲11 | BAK Lars Ytting Lotto Belisol Team | Lotto Belisol Team | ,, 1:40 | |
95 | 106 | ▲11 | SANTAROMITA Ivan BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | ,, 1:40 | |
96 | 107 | ▲11 | LASTRAS Pablo Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 1:41 1:41 | |
97 | 108 | ▲11 | BILLE Gaëtan Lotto Belisol Team | Lotto Belisol Team | 1:42 1:42 | |
98 | 117 | ▲19 | DELAGE Mickaël FDJ - BigMat | FDJ - BigMat | 1:48 1:48 | |
99 | 109 | ▲10 | GARATE Juan Manuel Rabobank Cycling Team | Rabobank Cycling Team | 1:49 1:49 | |
100 | 110 | ▲10 | POZZOVIVO Domenico Colnago - CSF Inox | Colnago - CSF Inox | ,, 1:49 | |
101 | 111 | ▲10 | LAGUTIN Sergey Vacansoleil - DCM | Vacansoleil - DCM | ,, 1:49 | |
102 | 112 | ▲10 | SELVAGGI Mirko Vacansoleil - DCM | Vacansoleil - DCM | 1:50 1:50 | |
103 | 120 | ▲17 | MODOLO Sacha Colnago - CSF Inox | Colnago - CSF Inox | ,, 1:50 | |
104 | 101 | ▼3 | FAVILLI Elia Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | 1:52 1:52 | |
105 | 114 | ▲9 | MARCZYŃSKI Tomasz Vacansoleil - DCM | Vacansoleil - DCM | ,, 1:52 | |
106 | 115 | ▲9 | VENTOSO Francisco José Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 1:53 1:53 | |
107 | 116 | ▲9 | PAGANI Angelo Colnago - CSF Inox | Colnago - CSF Inox | ,, 1:53 | |
108 | 118 | ▲10 | HANSEN Adam Lotto Belisol Team | Lotto Belisol Team | 1:54 1:54 | |
109 | 119 | ▲10 | MOUREY Francis FDJ - BigMat | FDJ - BigMat | 1:55 1:55 | |
110 | 121 | ▲11 | FAILLI Francesco Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | 1:56 1:56 | |
111 | 122 | ▲11 | ROLLIN Dominique FDJ - BigMat | FDJ - BigMat | 1:58 1:58 | |
112 | 123 | ▲11 | PIRAZZI Stefano Colnago - CSF Inox | Colnago - CSF Inox | 1:59 1:59 | |
113 | 124 | ▲11 | CARRARA Matteo Vacansoleil - DCM | Vacansoleil - DCM | 2:02 2:02 | |
114 | 129 | ▲15 | DÉMARE Arnaud FDJ - BigMat | FDJ - BigMat | 2:09 2:09 | |
115 | 125 | ▲10 | FELLINE Fabio Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 2:10 2:10 | |
116 | 126 | ▲10 | COLBRELLI Sonny Colnago - CSF Inox | Colnago - CSF Inox | 2:12 2:12 | |
117 | 127 | ▲10 | RIGHI Daniele Lampre - ISD | Lampre - ISD | ,, 2:12 | |
118 | 128 | ▲10 | MAZZANTI Luca Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | 2:13 2:13 | |
119 | 130 | ▲11 | LONGO BORGHINI Paolo Liquigas - Cannondale | Liquigas - Cannondale | 2:17 2:17 | |
120 | 131 | ▲11 | MONTAGUTI Matteo AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | 2:25 2:25 | |
121 | 132 | ▲11 | SERPA José Rodolfo Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 2:30 2:30 | |
122 | 133 | ▲11 | VAITKUS Tomas Orica GreenEDGE | Orica GreenEDGE | 2:33 2:33 | |
123 | 134 | ▲11 | RUJANO José Humberto Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | ,, 2:33 | |
124 | 140 | ▲16 | RUBIANO Miguel Angel Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 2:35 2:35 | |
125 | 136 | ▲11 | GAZVODA Gregor AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | 2:38 2:38 | |
126 | 137 | ▲11 | DUPONT Hubert AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | 2:39 2:39 | |
127 | 138 | ▲11 | CHICCHI Francesco Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | ,, 2:39 | |
128 | 139 | ▲11 | SELLA Emanuele Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 2:40 2:40 | |
129 | 142 | ▲13 | GADRET John AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | 2:43 2:43 | |
130 | 145 | ▲15 | BELLETTI Manuel AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | 2:45 2:45 | |
131 | 143 | ▲12 | BRAMBILLA Gianluca Colnago - CSF Inox | Colnago - CSF Inox | 2:46 2:46 | |
132 | 144 | ▲12 | TUFT Svein Orica GreenEDGE | Orica GreenEDGE | 2:49 2:49 | |
133 | 146 | ▲13 | BÉRARD Julien AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | 2:52 2:52 | |
134 | 147 | ▲13 | BONNAFOND Guillaume AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 2:52 | |
135 | 148 | ▲13 | RODRÍGUEZ Jackson Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 2:58 2:58 | |
136 | 149 | ▲13 | SPEZIALETTI Alessandro Lampre - ISD | Lampre - ISD | 3:02 3:02 | |
137 | 150 | ▲13 | OROZ Juan José Euskaltel - Euskadi | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ,, 3:02 | |
138 | 151 | ▲13 | BONO Matteo Lampre - ISD | Lampre - ISD | 3:03 3:03 | |
139 | 152 | ▲13 | OCHOA Carlos José Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 3:05 3:05 | |
140 | 153 | ▲13 | IZAGIRRE Ion Euskaltel - Euskadi | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 3:18 3:18 | |
141 | 155 | ▲14 | NIEVE Mikel Euskaltel - Euskadi | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 3:23 3:23 | |
142 | 158 | ▲16 | VEIKKANEN Jussi FDJ - BigMat | FDJ - BigMat | 3:46 3:46 | |
143 | 159 | ▲16 | VELASCO Iván Euskaltel - Euskadi | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 3:48 3:48 | |
144 | 162 | ▲18 | CABEDO Víctor Euskaltel - Euskadi | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 3:59 3:59 | |
145 | 156 | ▲11 | DYACHENKO Alexandr Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | 4:02 4:02 | |
146 | 164 | ▲18 | BROWN Graeme Allen Rabobank Cycling Team | Rabobank Cycling Team | 4:04 4:04 | |
147 | 165 | ▲18 | GATTO Oscar Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | 4:08 4:08 | |
148 | 166 | ▲18 | GASTAUER Ben AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | 4:14 4:14 | |
149 | 170 | ▲21 | LUND Anders Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | 4:50 4:50 | |
150 | 174 | ▲24 | RENSHAW Mark Rabobank Cycling Team | Rabobank Cycling Team | 5:00 5:00 | |
151 | 175 | ▲24 | LOSADA Alberto Team Katusha | Team Katusha | 5:09 5:09 | |
152 | 176 | ▲24 | BATTAGLIN Enrico Colnago - CSF Inox | Colnago - CSF Inox | 5:13 5:13 | |
153 | 178 | ▲25 | BANDIERA Marco Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 5:23 5:23 | |
154 | 179 | ▲25 | VANENDERT Dennis Lotto Belisol Team | Lotto Belisol Team | 5:59 5:59 | |
155 | 163 | ▲8 | DE MARCHI Alessandro Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 6:07 6:07 | |
156 | 180 | ▲24 | DENIFL Stefan Vacansoleil - DCM | Vacansoleil - DCM | 6:09 6:09 | |
157 | 169 | ▲12 | EISEL Bernhard Sky Procycling | Sky Procycling | 6:12 6:12 | |
158 | 181 | ▲23 | PIETROPOLLI Daniele Lampre - ISD | Lampre - ISD | 6:27 6:27 | |
159 | 185 | ▲26 | ZEITS Andrey Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | 7:09 7:09 | |
160 | 187 | ▲27 | RASCH Gabriel FDJ - BigMat | FDJ - BigMat | 7:24 7:24 | |
161 | 2 | ▼159 | FARRAR Tyler Team Garmin - Barracuda | Team Garmin - Barracuda | 9:19 9:19 | |
162 | 24 | ▼138 | VERMOTE Julien Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | Omega Pharma - Quick-Step | 9:48 9:48 | |
163 | 32 | ▼131 | BAUER Jack Team Garmin - Barracuda | Team Garmin - Barracuda | 9:54 9:54 | |
164 | 48 | ▼116 | IGNATIEV Mikhail Team Katusha | Team Katusha | 10:06 10:06 | |
165 | 61 | ▼104 | KUSCHYNSKI Aleksandr Team Katusha | Team Katusha | 10:12 10:12 | |
166 | 69 | ▼97 | FRANK Mathias BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | 10:18 10:18 | |
167 | 87 | ▼80 | SEUBERT Timon Team NetApp | Team NetApp | 10:33 10:33 | |
168 | 103 | ▼65 | BULGAÇ Brian Lotto Belisol Team | Lotto Belisol Team | 10:46 10:46 | |
169 | 113 | ▼56 | DE NEGRI Pier Paolo Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | 10:54 10:54 | |
170 | 195 | ▲25 | HERMANS Ben RadioShack - Nissan | RadioShack - Nissan | 11:05 11:05 | |
171 | 193 | ▲22 | LEEZER Tom Rabobank Cycling Team | Rabobank Cycling Team | 11:45 11:45 | |
172 | 135 | ▼37 | HUSHOVD Thor BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | ,, 11:45 | |
173 | 141 | ▼32 | PERGET Mathieu AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | 11:50 11:50 | |
174 | 5 | ▼169 | PHINNEY Taylor BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | 12:10 12:10 | |
175 | 8 | ▼167 | ROSSELER Sébastien Team Garmin - Barracuda | Team Garmin - Barracuda | 12:22 12:22 | |
176 | 154 | ▼22 | SCHILLINGER Andreas Team NetApp | Team NetApp | 12:29 12:29 | |
177 | 157 | ▼20 | COLEDAN Marco Colnago - CSF Inox | Colnago - CSF Inox | 12:43 12:43 | |
178 | 160 | ▼18 | FERRARI Roberto Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela | 12:59 12:59 | |
179 | 167 | ▼12 | HAEDO Juan José Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | 13:24 13:24 | |
180 | 168 | ▼12 | BALLONI Alfredo Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | 13:33 13:33 | |
181 | 171 | ▼10 | SALERNO Cristiano Liquigas - Cannondale | Liquigas - Cannondale | 14:00 14:00 | |
182 | 177 | ▼5 | LOCATELLI Stefano Colnago - CSF Inox | Colnago - CSF Inox | 14:31 14:31 | |
183 | 161 | ▼22 | RASMUSSEN Alex Team Garmin - Barracuda | Team Garmin - Barracuda | 15:54 15:54 | |
184 | 198 | ▲14 | VAN WINDEN Dennis Rabobank Cycling Team | Rabobank Cycling Team | 16:11 16:11 | |
185 | 183 | ▼2 | MEERSMAN Gianni Lotto Belisol Team | Lotto Belisol Team | ,, 16:11 | |
186 | 173 | ▼13 | CHRISTENSEN Mads Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | ,, 16:11 | |
187 | 184 | ▼3 | BOBRIDGE Jack Orica GreenEDGE | Orica GreenEDGE | 16:17 16:17 | |
188 | 172 | ▼16 | SÁEZ Adrián Euskaltel - Euskadi | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 16:50 16:50 | |
189 | 189 | - | HUNT Jeremy Sky Procycling | Sky Procycling | 16:58 16:58 | |
190 | 190 | - | GUARDINI Andrea Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | 17:01 17:01 | |
191 | 192 | ▲1 | KAISEN Olivier Lotto Belisol Team | Lotto Belisol Team | 17:43 17:43 | |
192 | 182 | ▼10 | CAZAUX Pierre Euskaltel - Euskadi | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 18:34 18:34 | |
193 | 186 | ▼7 | BONNET William FDJ - BigMat | FDJ - BigMat | 19:08 19:08 | |
194 | 188 | ▼6 | TXURRUKA Amets Euskaltel - Euskadi | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 19:36 19:36 | |
195 | 191 | ▼4 | FEILLU Romain Vacansoleil - DCM | Vacansoleil - DCM | 19:57 19:57 | |
196 | 194 | ▼2 | KEIZER Martijn Vacansoleil - DCM | Vacansoleil - DCM | 20:16 20:16 | |
197 | 196 | ▼1 | BOS Theo Rabobank Cycling Team | Rabobank Cycling Team | 23:32 23:32 | |
198 | 197 | ▼1 | MÍNGUEZ Miguel Euskaltel - Euskadi | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 24:39 24:39 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:10 May 2012
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:44.272 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:209 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:35
- Vert. meters:842
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: