1 40 +52:37 149
Classic 30 Movistar Team 16 80 4:40:48
2 7 +5:15 15
Climber 23 AG2R La Mondiale 8 50 0:42 0:42
3 6 +4:35 125
GC 33 Lampre - Merida 4 35 ,, 0:42
4 8 +5:20 201
Climber 23 Team Saxo - Tinkoff 2 25 ,, 0:42
5 31 +33:55 84
Climber 26 Team Colombia 1 18 0:47 0:47
6 5 +3:53 121
Climber 33 Lampre - Merida 15 0:54 0:54
7 1 +0:00 31
Climber 28 Astana Pro Team 12 ,, 0:54
8 2 +1:26 61
GC 36 BMC Racing Team 10 ,, 0:54
9 4 +2:47 228
Classic 28 Vini Fantini ,, 0:54
9 3 +2:46 188
Climber 26 Sky Procycling 8 ,, 0:54
10 11 +6:42 173
GC 26 RadioShack - Leopard 6 ,, 0:54
11 18 +9:57 71
Climber 25 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 5 0:58 0:58
12 15 +8:15 21
Climber 35 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 4 ,, 0:58
13 19 +13:29 55
Climber 22 Blanco Pro Cycling Team 3 1:00 1:00
14 12 +7:25 118
GC 29 Team Katusha 2 ,, 1:00
15 17 +8:36 91
Climber 35 Euskaltel - Euskadi 1 1:06 1:06
17 20 +14:44 224
Classic 37 Vini Fantini 1:09 1:09
17 22 +16:55 81
Climber 25 Team Colombia 1:24 1:24
18 10 +6:21 145
GC 27 Movistar Team ,, 1:24
19 67 +1:37:51 141
GC 26 Movistar Team 1:27 1:27
20 14 +8:09 35
GC 26 Astana Pro Team ,, 1:27
21 34 +41:26 17
GC 32 AG2R La Mondiale 1:39 1:39
22 9 +5:57 11
Climber 30 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 1:39
23 29 +30:45 27
Climber 24 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 1:49 1:49
24 49 +1:08:47 227
Climber 25 Vini Fantini ,, 1:49
25 13 +7:38 51
Climber 26 Blanco Pro Cycling Team 1:52 1:52
26 39 +50:51 88
Climber 24 Team Colombia 1:55 1:55
27 52 +1:15:50 33
Climber 22 Astana Pro Team 2:02 2:02
28 16 +8:16 183
Climber 25 Sky Procycling 2:04 2:04
29 25 +24:02 105
GC 32 FDJ 2:12 2:12
30 33 +39:53 54
Climber 37 Blanco Pro Cycling Team ,, 2:12
31 60 +1:26:14 53
TT 30 Blanco Pro Cycling Team ,, 2:12
32 30 +33:34 144
GC 27 Movistar Team 2:27 2:27
33 21 +16:16 207
GC 34 Team Saxo - Tinkoff 2:34 2:34
34 23 +18:37 134
GC 28 Lotto Belisol Team 2:47 2:47
35 26 +24:29 93
Climber 35 Euskaltel - Euskadi 2:58 2:58
36 85 +1:49:28 195
TT 26 Team Argos - Shimano 3:05 3:05
37 77 +1:45:52 184
GC 32 Sky Procycling 3:23 3:23
38 36 +48:57 65
GC 30 BMC Racing Team ,, 3:23
39 24 +22:09 128
GC 34 Lampre - Merida 3:26 3:26
40 58 +1:18:49 216
GC 26 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 3:26
41 27 +24:36 56
Climber 25 Blanco Pro Cycling Team 3:41 3:41
42 75 +1:43:43 98
GC 34 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 3:41
43 37 +50:07 169
GC 32 Orica GreenEDGE 3:55 3:55
44 59 +1:21:34 192
Sprint 24 Team Argos - Shimano 4:33 4:33
45 38 +50:26 187
GC 30 Sky Procycling 4:59 4:59
46 35 +43:39 68
Climber 29 BMC Racing Team 5:13 5:13
47 45 +1:06:38 146
GC 32 Movistar Team 5:28 5:28
48 99 +2:08:33 189
GC 36 Sky Procycling 6:32 6:32
49 44 +1:02:37 32
GC 28 Astana Pro Team 7:07 7:07
50 48 +1:08:07 48
Climber 26 Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,, 7:07
51 51 +1:14:33 28
Classic 28 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 7:09 7:09
52 110 +2:17:59 197
TT 22 Team Argos - Shimano 9:53 9:53
53 115 +2:20:26 171
GC 23 RadioShack - Leopard ,, 9:53
54 50 +1:14:21 8
GC 25 Garmin Sharp ,, 9:53
55 94 +2:02:09 226
Sprint 30 Vini Fantini ,, 9:53
56 41 +52:55 92
GC 30 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 9:53
57 32 +37:00 174
GC 27 RadioShack - Leopard ,, 9:53
58 63 +1:30:30 208
GC 32 Team Saxo - Tinkoff ,, 9:53
59 57 +1:18:42 18
GC 25 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 9:53
60 72 +1:41:33 115
TT 30 Team Katusha ,, 9:53
61 46 +1:07:02 23
Climber 23 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 9:53
62 89 +1:56:06 47
GC 24 Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 9:59 9:59
63 80 +1:46:59 83
GC 29 Team Colombia 10:02 10:02
64 56 +1:18:06 129
GC 27 Lampre - Merida 10:53 10:53
65 68 +1:39:00 182
Climber 28 Sky Procycling 11:02 11:02
66 74 +1:41:58 186
GC 23 Sky Procycling ,, 11:02
67 78 +1:46:07 107
Sprint 30 FDJ 11:55 11:55
68 155 +2:54:29 133
GC 25 Lotto Belisol Team 13:16 13:16
69 97 +2:05:26 131
GC 33 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 13:16
70 66 +1:37:35 57
Classic 29 Blanco Pro Cycling Team 13:37 13:37
71 130 +2:31:05 79
GC 29 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team ,, 13:37
72 138 +2:41:20 94
GC 29 Euskaltel - Euskadi 14:04 14:04
73 71 +1:39:47 176
TT 24 RadioShack - Leopard 14:36 14:36
74 28 +29:50 217
GC 25 Vacansoleil - DCM 16:08 16:08
75 55 +1:16:26 29
Climber 32 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 16:08
76 109 +2:16:13 37
Climber 35 Astana Pro Team ,, 16:08
77 96 +2:05:17 213
TT 25 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 16:08
78 81 +1:47:17 76
GC 28 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team ,, 16:08
79 93 +2:01:08 16
GC 25 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 16:08
80 107 +2:12:59 9
GC 36 Garmin Sharp ,, 16:08
81 43 +1:02:10 116
GC 25 Team Katusha ,, 16:08
82 53 +1:15:55 26
Sprint 28 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 16:08
83 95 +2:03:33 147
Climber 37 Movistar Team ,, 16:08
84 83 +1:48:25 218
Classic 34 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 16:08
85 73 +1:41:36 44
Climber 22 Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 16:30 16:30
86 173 +3:25:44 86
Sprint 27 Team Colombia 20:23 20:23
87 61 +1:28:08 164
Classic 24 Orica GreenEDGE 20:26 20:26
88 84 +1:49:19 77
GC 26 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team ,, 20:26
89 82 +1:47:25 126
Classic 32 Lampre - Merida ,, 20:26
90 101 +2:09:35 138
Sprint 31 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 20:26
91 65 +1:35:05 123
Climber 25 Lampre - Merida ,, 20:26
92 69 +1:39:34 73
Classic 32 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team ,, 20:26
93 102 +2:11:21 136
GC 24 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 20:26
94 79 +1:46:49 137
GC 32 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 20:26
95 88 +1:53:16 36
TT 33 Astana Pro Team ,, 20:26
96 90 +1:58:13 69
Sprint 27 BMC Racing Team ,, 20:26
97 132 +2:34:04 199
GC 27 Team Argos - Shimano ,, 20:26
98 91 +1:58:15 99
Sprint 32 Euskaltel - Euskadi 21:15 21:15
99 120 +2:25:27 139
GC 33 Lotto Belisol Team 22:17 22:17
100 135 +2:38:32 41
Sprint 25 Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 22:38 22:38
101 152 +2:52:29 34
TT 27 Astana Pro Team 23:46 23:46
102 178 +3:31:24 82
Sprint 23 Team Colombia 25:07 25:07
103 70 +1:39:40 85
Sprint 33 Team Colombia ,, 25:07
104 141 +2:42:59 177
GC 33 RadioShack - Leopard 27:54 27:54
105 151 +2:50:43 5
Sprint 36 Garmin Sharp ,, 27:54
106 159 +2:58:32 3
TT 28 Garmin Sharp ,, 27:54
107 108 +2:14:09 39
GC 26 Astana Pro Team ,, 27:54
108 124 +2:29:23 165
TT 33 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 27:54
109 112 +2:18:44 142
Climber 32 Movistar Team ,, 27:54
110 156 +2:55:24 179
TT 24 RadioShack - Leopard ,, 27:54
111 104 +2:11:24 75
Sprint 28 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team ,, 27:54
112 111 +2:18:09 221
Climber 39 Vini Fantini ,, 27:54
113 92 +1:58:45 194
GC 30 Team Argos - Shimano ,, 27:54
114 62 +1:28:10 153
Classic 29 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 27:54
115 122 +2:28:28 74
GC 28 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team ,, 27:54
116 123 +2:29:17 178
Sprint 32 RadioShack - Leopard ,, 27:54
117 103 +2:11:23 225
Sprint 28 Vini Fantini ,, 27:54
118 165 +3:06:35 214
Classic 22 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 27:54
119 170 +3:16:00 135
Sprint 28 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 27:54
120 145 +2:45:37 166
GC 28 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 27:54
121 47 +1:07:26 2
GC 35 Garmin Sharp ,, 27:54
122 128 +2:30:08 104
TT 22 FDJ ,, 27:54
123 76 +1:45:44 155
Climber 29 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 27:54
124 119 +2:25:22 113
Sprint 31 Team Katusha ,, 27:54
125 163 +3:00:55 96
Sprint 32 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 27:54
126 100 +2:09:09 46
Classic 23 Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,, 27:54
127 147 +2:47:35 162
TT 22 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 27:54
128 87 +1:51:28 209
GC 31 Team Saxo - Tinkoff ,, 27:54
129 175 +3:28:52 62
Sprint 23 BMC Racing Team ,, 27:54
130 86 +1:49:42 211
Classic 29 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 27:54
131 98 +2:07:54 7
TT 25 Garmin Sharp ,, 27:54
132 136 +2:39:58 212
Sprint 27 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 27:54
133 105 +2:11:58 109
Sprint 26 FDJ ,, 27:54
134 157 +2:55:31 143
TT 24 Movistar Team ,, 27:54
135 176 +3:29:37 95
GC 24 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 27:54
136 160 +2:58:59 59
Classic 31 Blanco Pro Cycling Team ,, 27:54
137 171 +3:19:00 215
Sprint 24 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 27:54
138 172 +3:23:45 4
Climber 24 Garmin Sharp ,, 27:54
139 126 +2:29:37 117
GC 29 Team Katusha ,, 27:54
140 121 +2:26:13 132
Classic 29 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 27:54
141 139 +2:41:31 159
GC 23 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 27:54
142 114 +2:20:11 78
Sprint 24 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team ,, 27:54
143 154 +2:53:43 161
Sprint 26 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 27:54
144 133 +2:35:24 156
Sprint 33 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 27:54
145 169 +3:11:06 193
Classic 29 Team Argos - Shimano ,, 27:54
146 179 +3:31:34 222
Sprint 25 Vini Fantini ,, 27:54
147 137 +2:40:42 151
Sprint 27 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 27:54
148 106 +2:12:56 172
Sprint 39 RadioShack - Leopard ,, 27:54
149 118 +2:23:50 205
TT 29 Team Saxo - Tinkoff ,, 27:54
150 168 +3:10:51 219
Sprint 23 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 27:54
151 129 +2:30:22 152
Climber 25 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 27:54
152 42 +57:01 114
Climber 32 Team Katusha ,, 27:54
153 146 +2:46:50 13
Sprint 27 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 27:54
154 167 +3:10:01 154
Sprint 30 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 27:54
155 166 +3:08:24 167
TT 33 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 27:54
156 134 +2:35:53 175
Sprint 24 RadioShack - Leopard ,, 27:54
157 142 +2:43:24 185
TT 34 Sky Procycling ,, 27:54
158 149 +2:48:49 112
GC 28 Team Katusha ,, 27:54
159 143 +2:43:44 66
Classic 26 BMC Racing Team ,, 27:54
160 174 +3:27:31 106
Classic 26 FDJ ,, 27:54
161 161 +2:59:48 168
TT 36 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 27:54
162 158 +2:57:00 63
TT 32 BMC Racing Team ,, 27:54
163 113 +2:19:24 203
TT 26 Team Saxo - Tinkoff ,, 27:54
164 162 +3:00:54 67
TT 22 BMC Racing Team ,, 27:54
165 64 +1:31:19 148
Sprint 31 Movistar Team ,, 27:54
166 153 +2:52:38 124
Sprint 30 Lampre - Merida ,, 27:54
167 116 +2:20:37 72
Sprint 29 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team ,, 27:54
168 125 +2:29:28 58
GC 35 Blanco Pro Cycling Team ,, 27:54
169 117 +2:22:07 158
Classic 23 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 27:54
170 131 +2:33:03 198
Sprint 24 Team Argos - Shimano ,, 27:54
171 140 +2:42:16 43
Sprint 23 Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,, 27:54
172 144 +2:44:53 49
GC 23 Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,, 27:54
173 54 +1:16:18 111
Classic 36 Team Katusha ,, 27:54
174 150 +2:49:14 102
Sprint 33 FDJ ,, 27:54
175 164 +3:06:13 22
Sprint 32 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 27:54
176 148 +2:48:28 45
Classic 24 Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,, 27:54
177 127 +2:30:06 127
Classic 31 Lampre - Merida ,, 27:54
178 180 +3:51:38 24
Sprint 29 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 27:54
179 177 +3:30:14 12
Sprint 23 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 27:54