1 127 +3:19:16 151
Sprint 28 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step 16 80 5:30:09
2 125 +3:15:47 41
Sprint 25 Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 8 50 ,, 0:00
3 119 +3:04:25 78
Sprint 24 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 4 35 ,, 0:00
4 130 +3:19:54 175
Sprint 24 RadioShack - Leopard 2 25 ,, 0:00
5 123 +3:10:39 198
Sprint 24 Team Argos - Shimano 1 18 ,, 0:00
6 150 +3:46:26 124
Sprint 30 Lampre - Merida 15 ,, 0:00
7 156 +3:57:40 135
Sprint 28 Lotto Belisol Team 12 ,, 0:00
8 144 +3:38:31 13
Sprint 27 AG2R La Mondiale 10 ,, 0:00
9 35 +1:10:47 149
Classic 30 Movistar Team 8 ,, 0:00
10 59 +1:57:35 111
Classic 36 Team Katusha 6 ,, 0:00
11 121 +3:06:56 165
TT 33 Orica GreenEDGE 5 ,, 0:00
12 66 +2:05:43 148
Sprint 31 Movistar Team 4 ,, 0:00
13 152 +3:47:23 96
Sprint 32 Euskaltel - Euskadi 3 ,, 0:00
14 141 +3:35:17 5
Sprint 36 Garmin Sharp 2 ,, 0:00
15 139 +3:33:22 45
Classic 24 Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 1 ,, 0:00
16 79 +2:21:24 85
Sprint 33 Team Colombia ,, 0:00
17 165 +4:23:10 222
Sprint 25 Vini Fantini ,, 0:00
18 45 +1:34:47 28
Classic 28 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 0:00
19 76 +2:17:54 211
Classic 29 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 0:00
20 118 +3:03:23 158
Classic 23 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 0:00
21 75 +2:17:45 107
Sprint 30 FDJ ,, 0:00
22 69 +2:08:14 195
TT 26 Team Argos - Shimano ,, 0:00
23 157 +3:59:30 193
Classic 29 Team Argos - Shimano ,, 0:00
24 89 +2:36:44 46
Classic 23 Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,, 0:00
25 164 +4:17:09 82
Sprint 23 Team Colombia ,, 0:00
26 73 +2:15:01 186
GC 23 Sky Procycling ,, 0:00
27 4 +6:48 121
Climber 33 Lampre - Merida ,, 0:00
28 9 +10:32 228
Classic 28 Vini Fantini ,, 0:00
28 10 +10:59 11
Climber 30 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
29 43 +1:30:59 23
Climber 23 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 0:00
30 3 +5:52 61
GC 36 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
31 168 +4:28:36 12
Sprint 23 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
32 7 +8:09 201
Climber 23 Team Saxo - Tinkoff ,, 0:00
33 8 +10:26 145
GC 27 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
34 93 +2:40:29 75
Sprint 28 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
35 84 +2:32:56 69
Sprint 27 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
36 112 +2:57:42 197
TT 22 Team Argos - Shimano ,, 0:00
37 15 +14:27 173
GC 26 RadioShack - Leopard ,, 0:00
38 78 +2:20:49 194
GC 30 Team Argos - Shimano ,, 0:00
39 6 +7:43 125
GC 33 Lampre - Merida ,, 0:00
40 5 +7:28 15
Climber 23 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
41 120 +3:05:27 127
Classic 31 Lampre - Merida ,, 0:00
42 90 +2:37:04 36
TT 33 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
43 23 +40:23 27
Climber 24 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 0:00
44 1 +0:00 31
Climber 28 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
45 16 +18:19 183
Climber 25 Sky Procycling ,, 0:00
46 2 +4:43 188
Climber 26 Sky Procycling ,, 0:00
47 19 +30:56 71
Climber 25 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
48 14 +12:57 35
GC 26 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
49 31 +58:21 54
Climber 37 Blanco Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
50 13 +12:55 118
GC 29 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
51 11 +11:35 21
Climber 35 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 0:00
52 113 +3:00:15 72
Sprint 29 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 0:12 0:12
53 57 +1:49:35 182
Climber 28 Sky Procycling 0:14 0:14
54 12 +12:13 91
Climber 35 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:14
55 96 +2:42:21 172
Sprint 39 RadioShack - Leopard 0:16 0:16
56 82 +2:26:25 189
GC 36 Sky Procycling ,, 0:16
57 52 +1:42:37 8
GC 25 Garmin Sharp ,, 0:16
58 72 +2:14:40 137
GC 32 Lotto Belisol Team 0:18 0:18
59 26 +42:36 56
Climber 25 Blanco Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:18
60 33 +1:07:21 92
GC 30 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:18
61 146 +3:40:15 34
TT 27 Astana Pro Team 0:28 0:28
62 117 +3:03:04 139
GC 33 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 0:28
63 131 +3:21:02 58
GC 35 Blanco Pro Cycling Team 0:34 0:34
64 106 +2:52:59 39
GC 26 Astana Pro Team 0:37 0:37
65 159 +4:04:57 154
Sprint 30 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step 0:39 0:39
66 142 +3:37:21 162
TT 22 Orica GreenEDGE 0:40 0:40
67 74 +2:16:21 164
Classic 24 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:40
68 114 +3:00:24 74
GC 28 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:40
69 48 +1:38:38 53
TT 30 Blanco Pro Cycling Team 0:44 0:44
70 95 +2:42:00 131
GC 33 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 0:44
71 21 +33:20 134
GC 28 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 0:44
72 60 +1:59:02 184
GC 32 Sky Procycling ,, 0:44
73 85 +2:33:46 147
Climber 37 Movistar Team ,, 0:44
74 111 +2:57:11 132
Classic 29 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 0:44
75 97 +2:44:50 209
GC 31 Team Saxo - Tinkoff ,, 0:44
76 136 +3:26:28 3
TT 28 Garmin Sharp ,, 0:44
77 22 +37:14 93
Climber 35 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:44
78 50 +1:39:22 26
Sprint 28 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 0:44
79 104 +2:52:14 136
GC 24 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 0:44
80 54 +1:44:41 216
GC 26 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 0:44
81 109 +2:54:12 138
Sprint 31 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 0:44
82 30 +56:52 68
Climber 29 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:44
83 140 +3:34:46 66
Classic 26 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:44
84 29 +54:29 217
GC 25 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 0:44
85 17 +20:18 55
Climber 22 Blanco Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:44
86 34 +1:10:16 65
GC 30 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:44
87 63 +2:04:25 57
Classic 29 Blanco Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:44
88 67 +2:06:59 73
Classic 32 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:44
89 86 +2:34:25 76
GC 28 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:44
90 129 +3:19:44 199
GC 27 Team Argos - Shimano ,, 0:44
91 64 +2:04:57 98
GC 34 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:44
92 32 +1:02:05 17
GC 32 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:44
93 51 +1:40:31 18
GC 25 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:44
94 68 +2:08:02 123
Climber 25 Lampre - Merida ,, 0:44
95 56 +1:47:10 129
GC 27 Lampre - Merida ,, 0:44
96 27 +44:17 128
GC 34 Lampre - Merida ,, 0:44
97 115 +3:00:57 104
TT 22 FDJ ,, 0:44
98 20 +32:22 105
GC 32 FDJ ,, 0:44
99 148 +3:40:57 143
TT 24 Movistar Team ,, 0:44
100 100 +2:46:42 203
TT 26 Team Saxo - Tinkoff ,, 0:44
101 53 +1:42:54 192
Sprint 24 Team Argos - Shimano ,, 0:44
102 103 +2:51:24 113
Sprint 31 Team Katusha ,, 0:44
103 98 +2:44:53 225
Sprint 28 Vini Fantini ,, 0:44
104 108 +2:53:18 221
Climber 39 Vini Fantini ,, 0:44
105 81 +2:25:34 176
TT 24 RadioShack - Leopard ,, 0:44
106 38 +1:17:18 169
GC 32 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:44
107 65 +2:05:07 115
TT 30 Team Katusha ,, 0:44
108 154 +3:50:01 168
TT 36 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:44
109 77 +2:20:10 155
Climber 29 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step 0:53 0:53
110 132 +3:21:52 159
GC 23 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step 0:58 0:58
111 39 +1:18:46 32
GC 28 Astana Pro Team 1:03 1:03
112 55 +1:44:44 227
Climber 25 Vini Fantini ,, 1:03
113 88 +2:36:35 226
Sprint 30 Vini Fantini ,, 1:03
114 116 +3:01:32 142
Climber 32 Movistar Team ,, 1:03
115 49 +1:39:17 2
GC 35 Garmin Sharp ,, 1:03
116 61 +1:59:27 208
GC 32 Team Saxo - Tinkoff ,, 1:03
117 110 +2:56:49 9
GC 37 Garmin Sharp ,, 1:03
118 71 +2:12:04 44
Climber 22 Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,, 1:03
119 80 +2:21:51 126
Classic 32 Lampre - Merida 1:20 1:20
120 133 +3:21:56 177
GC 33 RadioShack - Leopard ,, 1:20
121 167 +4:28:23 62
Sprint 23 BMC Racing Team ,, 1:20
122 128 +3:19:38 79
GC 29 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 1:25 1:25
123 83 +2:31:39 218
Classic 34 Vacansoleil - DCM 1:38 1:38
124 158 +4:03:29 219
Sprint 23 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 1:38
125 28 +47:37 84
Climber 26 Team Colombia ,, 1:38
126 37 +1:13:17 187
GC 30 Sky Procycling ,, 1:38
127 24 +40:34 144
GC 27 Movistar Team ,, 1:38
128 87 +2:34:27 7
TT 25 Garmin Sharp ,, 1:38
129 155 +3:53:10 214
Classic 22 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 1:38
130 166 +4:24:54 95
GC 24 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 1:38
131 138 +3:30:03 49
GC 23 Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,, 1:38
132 149 +3:44:28 63
TT 32 BMC Racing Team ,, 1:38
133 151 +3:46:45 22
Sprint 32 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 1:38
134 46 +1:35:37 88
Climber 24 Team Colombia ,, 1:38
135 107 +2:53:09 16
GC 25 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 1:38
136 18 +28:56 81
Climber 25 Team Colombia ,, 1:38
137 160 +4:06:33 167
TT 33 Orica GreenEDGE 1:43 1:43
138 137 +3:29:53 43
Sprint 23 Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 1:48 1:48
139 105 +2:52:48 152
Climber 25 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step 1:51 1:51
140 124 +3:12:42 156
Sprint 33 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 1:51
141 62 +2:03:06 153
Classic 29 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 1:51
142 41 +1:22:00 114
Climber 32 Team Katusha 2:12 2:12
143 42 +1:24:53 33
Climber 22 Astana Pro Team 2:17 2:17
144 122 +3:07:01 171
GC 23 RadioShack - Leopard 2:20 2:20
145 153 +3:47:31 179
TT 24 RadioShack - Leopard ,, 2:20
146 101 +2:48:45 213
TT 25 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 2:20
147 161 +4:06:50 215
Sprint 24 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 2:20
148 143 +3:37:26 166
GC 28 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 2:20
149 126 +3:17:16 205
TT 29 Team Saxo - Tinkoff ,, 2:20
150 91 +2:37:50 77
GC 26 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team ,, 2:20
151 102 +2:49:20 47
GC 24 Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,, 2:20
152 47 +1:36:00 146
GC 32 Movistar Team ,, 2:20
153 147 +3:40:46 102
Sprint 33 FDJ ,, 2:20
154 163 +4:13:50 106
Classic 26 FDJ ,, 2:20
155 99 +2:45:35 37
Climber 35 Astana Pro Team 2:32 2:32
156 92 +2:38:43 99
Sprint 32 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 2:32
157 44 +1:33:42 48
Climber 26 Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,, 2:32
158 70 +2:11:19 141
GC 26 Movistar Team ,, 2:32
159 58 +1:52:02 29
Climber 32 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 2:32
160 94 +2:41:16 83
GC 29 Team Colombia ,, 2:32
161 36 +1:12:10 174
GC 27 RadioShack - Leopard ,, 2:32
162 40 +1:20:46 116
GC 25 Team Katusha ,, 2:32
163 135 +3:25:33 133
GC 25 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 2:32
164 134 +3:23:47 185
TT 34 Sky Procycling ,, 2:32
165 162 +4:10:25 86
Sprint 27 Team Colombia 3:17 3:17
166 145 +3:39:17 94
GC 29 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 3:17
167 25 +41:54 207
GC 35 Team Saxo - Tinkoff ,, 3:17