1 177 +2:16:19 34
Sprint 25 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team 16 80 4:26:16
2 119 +1:35:38 142
Sprint 27 Southeast 8 50 ,, 0:00
3 174 +2:15:29 128
Sprint 27 Nippo - Vini Fantini 4 35 0:02 0:02
4 146 +1:48:43 157
GC 30 Team Cannondale - Garmin 2 25 0:04 0:04
5 150 +1:50:32 211
Sprint 26 Trek Factory Racing 1 18 0:18 0:18
6 133 +1:40:54 94
Sprint 27 Lampre - Merida 15 ,, 0:18
7 134 +1:41:35 104
Sprint 32 Lotto Soudal 12 ,, 0:18
8 152 +1:52:19 161
Sprint 26 Team Giant - Alpecin 10 ,, 0:18
9 168 +2:07:58 38
Sprint 24 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team 8 ,, 0:18
10 107 +1:27:44 12
Sprint 25 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 6 ,, 0:18
11 155 +1:54:52 176
Sprint 29 Team Katusha 5 ,, 0:18
12 176 +2:16:16 126
Sprint 22 Nippo - Vini Fantini 4 ,, 0:18
13 116 +1:34:02 117
Sprint 26 Movistar Team 3 ,, 0:18
14 122 +1:35:51 77
Climber 27 FDJ 2 ,, 0:18
15 113 +1:32:53 141
Sprint 29 Southeast 1 ,, 0:18
16 131 +1:40:35 199
Sprint 26 Team Sky ,, 0:18
17 153 +1:53:13 184
Sprint 23 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 0:18
18 183 +2:25:00 85
Sprint 29 IAM Cycling ,, 0:18
19 148 +1:50:13 138
TT 35 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:18
20 2 +0:03 21
Climber 24 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:18
21 79 +1:04:32 52
Sprint 29 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:18
22 54 +45:07 41
Classic 32 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:18
23 135 +1:42:41 98
Sprint 32 Lampre - Merida ,, 0:18
24 11 +3:01 156
Climber 22 Team Cannondale - Garmin ,, 0:18
25 85 +1:09:01 47
TT 21 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:18
26 137 +1:43:49 62
Sprint 34 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 0:18
27 145 +1:47:07 53
Sprint 28 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:18
28 6 +2:10 61
Climber 28 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 0:18
29 156 +1:56:25 54
Sprint 30 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:18
30 15 +3:18 177
GC 31 Team Katusha ,, 0:18
31 1 +0:00 201
GC 32 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 0:18
32 8 +2:20 45
Climber 27 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:18
33 10 +2:30 195
Climber 27 Team Sky ,, 0:18
34 35 +22:12 154
GC 30 Team Cannondale - Garmin ,, 0:18
35 32 +20:47 3
Climber 25 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:18
36 20 +5:47 116
Climber 26 Movistar Team ,, 0:18
37 5 +1:46 205
Climber 29 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 0:18
38 4 +1:16 22
Climber 30 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:18
39 33 +21:17 83
TT 32 IAM Cycling ,, 0:18
40 23 +10:39 181
Climber 27 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 0:18
41 19 +4:41 71
GC 27 FDJ ,, 0:18
42 3 +0:46 24
Climber 25 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:18
43 16 +3:33 100
GC 32 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:18
44 82 +1:05:18 33
Climber 25 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 0:18
45 147 +1:48:44 125
Sprint 28 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:18
46 13 +3:10 121
Climber 33 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:18
47 17 +4:00 107
GC 32 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:18
48 167 +2:05:24 217
Sprint 27 Trek Factory Racing ,, 0:18
49 187 +2:34:59 214
Sprint 26 Trek Factory Racing ,, 0:18
50 40 +32:49 27
GC 31 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:18
51 9 +2:24 112
GC 28 Movistar Team ,, 0:18
52 26 +13:37 26
Climber 26 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:18
53 27 +13:38 23
GC 28 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:18
54 76 +1:02:36 63
GC 28 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 0:18
55 25 +11:46 28
Climber 37 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:18
56 41 +34:15 174
Sprint 29 Team Katusha ,, 0:18
57 42 +36:08 145
Classic 30 Southeast ,, 0:18
58 21 +6:16 151
Climber 34 Team Cannondale - Garmin ,, 0:18
59 172 +2:11:43 129
Sprint 23 Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:28 0:28
60 99 +1:19:43 51
Sprint 28 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:28
61 50 +43:25 185
TT 27 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 0:28
62 28 +15:54 88
Climber 25 IAM Cycling ,, 0:28
63 115 +1:33:20 25
Climber 27 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:28
64 140 +1:44:33 187
GC 37 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 0:28
65 18 +4:19 48
GC 33 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:28
66 36 +22:57 31
Climber 24 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 0:28
67 61 +48:55 46
Classic 24 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:28
68 29 +18:10 37
Climber 28 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 0:28
69 144 +1:46:58 213
Classic 32 Trek Factory Racing ,, 0:28
70 106 +1:27:06 44
Classic 31 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:28
71 108 +1:28:24 148
Sprint 41 Southeast ,, 0:28
72 7 +2:12 119
Classic 32 Movistar Team ,, 0:28
73 31 +20:28 97
Climber 23 Lampre - Merida 0:31 0:31
74 93 +1:15:19 203
TT 28 Tinkoff - Saxo 0:33 0:33
75 104 +1:25:55 57
GC 34 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:33
76 120 +1:35:44 15
Sprint 30 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:33
77 84 +1:07:59 39
GC 25 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 0:33
78 126 +1:38:26 188
Sprint 23 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 0:33
79 24 +11:25 96
GC 35 Lampre - Merida ,, 0:33
80 112 +1:32:39 69
Classic 22 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 0:33
81 34 +21:37 133
Climber 25 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:33
82 14 +3:10 42
Climber 27 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:33
83 72 +58:52 136
Classic 35 Orica GreenEDGE 0:36 0:36
84 160 +1:57:59 49
Sprint 21 BMC Racing Team 0:38 0:38
85 66 +50:45 202
Climber 37 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 0:38
86 37 +25:22 207
TT 35 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 0:38
87 30 +18:52 147
Sprint 25 Southeast ,, 0:38
88 114 +1:32:58 76
Sprint 30 FDJ 0:42 0:42
89 52 +44:30 75
GC 34 FDJ ,, 0:42
90 136 +1:43:02 122
GC 23 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:42
91 90 +1:11:41 6
TT 28 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:42
92 68 +51:53 29
GC 28 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:42
93 161 +1:59:16 87
Sprint 35 IAM Cycling ,, 0:42
94 166 +2:03:20 183
TT 32 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 0:42
95 165 +2:02:43 162
Climber 23 Team Giant - Alpecin ,, 0:42
96 97 +1:17:11 168
TT 24 Team Giant - Alpecin ,, 0:42
97 154 +1:53:43 106
Sprint 38 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:42
98 83 +1:05:49 114
GC 24 Movistar Team ,, 0:42
99 129 +1:39:45 118
GC 22 Movistar Team ,, 0:42
100 130 +1:39:50 56
GC 25 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:42
101 89 +1:11:37 36
Classic 25 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 0:42
102 128 +1:39:32 35
GC 22 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 0:42
103 44 +38:22 59
GC 37 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:42
104 62 +49:18 92
GC 23 Lampre - Merida ,, 0:42
105 103 +1:24:41 9
Classic 37 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:42
106 63 +49:20 81
TT 35 IAM Cycling ,, 0:42
107 56 +46:28 8
Climber 31 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:42
108 125 +1:38:10 186
Sprint 25 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 0:42
109 121 +1:35:50 72
GC 26 FDJ ,, 0:42
110 162 +1:59:33 55
TT 27 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:42
111 95 +1:16:17 144
Sprint 26 Southeast ,, 0:42
112 86 +1:09:11 153
GC 23 Team Cannondale - Garmin ,, 0:42
113 111 +1:32:04 7
GC 24 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:42
114 80 +1:04:58 123
GC 30 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:42
115 67 +51:46 58
TT 29 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:42
116 58 +47:26 11
Climber 37 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:42
117 101 +1:20:40 152
Climber 29 Team Cannondale - Garmin ,, 0:42
118 65 +50:43 64
Climber 26 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 0:42
119 141 +1:45:07 92
Sprint 32 Lampre - Merida ,, 0:42
120 53 +44:59 17
GC 29 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:42
121 110 +1:31:19 67
Sprint 30 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 0:42
122 69 +56:53 82
GC 22 IAM Cycling ,, 0:42
123 75 +1:01:47 4
Climber 24 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:42
124 118 +1:35:07 2
Classic 27 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:42
125 59 +48:01 5
GC 34 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:42
126 74 +1:01:07 159
Classic 23 Team Cannondale - Garmin ,, 0:42
127 39 +31:21 73
Climber 23 FDJ ,, 0:42
128 49 +42:32 179
Climber 25 Team Katusha ,, 0:42
129 123 +1:35:57 102
GC 35 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:42
130 109 +1:31:15 209
Sprint 41 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 0:42
131 100 +1:20:29 43
GC 31 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:42
132 43 +38:01 91
Climber 25 Lampre - Merida ,, 0:42
133 157 +1:56:49 173
GC 25 Team Katusha ,, 0:42
134 22 +7:49 196
Climber 30 Team Sky ,, 0:42
135 91 +1:11:56 194
TT 33 Team Sky 0:53 0:53
136 102 +1:21:36 166
TT 26 Team Giant - Alpecin ,, 0:53
137 151 +1:50:57 99
Sprint 31 Lampre - Merida ,, 0:53
138 127 +1:38:40 206
GC 35 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 0:53
139 48 +41:41 113
Climber 32 Movistar Team ,, 0:53
140 71 +58:04 155
GC 37 Team Cannondale - Garmin ,, 0:53
141 64 +49:46 158
Climber 25 Team Cannondale - Garmin ,, 0:53
142 77 +1:03:34 19
Classic 25 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 0:56 0:56
143 159 +1:57:41 216
Sprint 25 Trek Factory Racing 0:58 0:58
144 143 +1:45:45 212
Sprint 24 Trek Factory Racing ,, 0:58
145 163 +1:59:43 18
TT 26 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:58
146 88 +1:10:31 171
Classic 38 Team Katusha 1:01 1:01
147 87 +1:10:12 197
GC 25 Team Sky 1:05 1:05
148 60 +48:27 193
GC 21 Team Sky ,, 1:05
149 46 +39:24 198
GC 32 Team Sky ,, 1:05
150 12 +3:09 191
GC 30 Team Sky ,, 1:05
151 139 +1:44:06 74
Sprint 35 FDJ ,, 1:05
152 179 +2:17:09 163
Classic 31 Team Giant - Alpecin 1:11 1:11
153 47 +40:57 215
Climber 25 Trek Factory Racing 1:14 1:14
154 70 +57:54 101
GC 29 Lotto Soudal 1:20 1:20
155 96 +1:16:26 32
Sprint 25 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team 1:29 1:29
156 92 +1:14:30 165
Climber 29 Team Giant - Alpecin 1:31 1:31
157 81 +1:04:59 218
TT 30 Trek Factory Racing 1:38 1:38
158 164 +1:59:57 65
Sprint 32 Etixx - Quick Step 1:44 1:44
159 51 +44:17 146
Classic 30 Southeast 1:51 1:51
160 105 +1:26:07 139
GC 34 Orica GreenEDGE 1:53 1:53
161 98 +1:17:24 78
Sprint 28 FDJ 2:00 2:00
162 169 +2:09:54 192
Sprint 34 Team Sky 2:31 2:31
163 73 +1:00:46 105
GC 34 Lotto Soudal ,, 2:31
164 45 +39:18 175
Sprint 34 Team Katusha ,, 2:31
165 138 +1:43:53 172
GC 30 Team Katusha ,, 2:31
166 117 +1:34:26 135
TT 24 Orica GreenEDGE 3:00 3:00
167 124 +1:37:11 84
Sprint 31 IAM Cycling 3:48 3:48
168 78 +1:03:47 131
Classic 24 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 3:48
169 182 +2:20:48 149
Sprint 25 Southeast 3:58 3:58
170 173 +2:14:43 79
GC 34 FDJ 4:23 4:23
171 170 +2:10:04 219
GC 22 Trek Factory Racing 5:11 5:11
172 184 +2:25:03 137
TT 23 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 5:11
173 142 +1:45:26 164
Sprint 28 Team Giant - Alpecin ,, 5:11
174 175 +2:16:10 169
GC 30 Team Giant - Alpecin ,, 5:11
175 185 +2:26:40 167
GC 27 Team Giant - Alpecin ,, 5:11
176 94 +1:16:16 95
Classic 34 Lampre - Merida ,, 5:11
177 38 +29:56 111
GC 29 Movistar Team ,, 5:11
178 55 +46:06 115
Climber 24 Movistar Team ,, 5:11
179 186 +2:33:04 89
Classic 33 IAM Cycling ,, 5:11
180 158 +1:57:13 204
GC 25 Tinkoff - Saxo 6:41 6:41
181 149 +1:50:17 208
Classic 27 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 6:41
182 57 +46:47 134
Climber 28 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 6:41
183 181 +2:18:21 103
Classic 25 Lotto Soudal 7:26 7:26
184 171 +2:10:15 109
Climber 21 Lotto Soudal ,, 7:26
185 132 +1:40:48 132
TT 27 Orica GreenEDGE 8:28 8:28
186 178 +2:16:54 16
Sprint 30 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 8:31 8:31
187 180 +2:17:38 13
Sprint 30 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 8:31
DNF 86
Sprint 26 IAM Cycling -