1 127 +2:12:05 94
Sprint 27 Lampre - Merida 16 80 3:03:08
2 144 +2:24:47 211
Sprint 26 Trek Factory Racing 8 50 ,, 0:00
3 134 +2:15:35 199
Sprint 26 Team Sky 4 35 ,, 0:00
4 150 +2:28:37 176
Sprint 29 Team Katusha 2 25 ,, 0:00
5 170 +2:51:22 126
Sprint 22 Nippo - Vini Fantini 1 18 ,, 0:00
6 124 +2:09:44 98
Sprint 32 Lampre - Merida 15 ,, 0:00
7 149 +2:27:13 184
Sprint 23 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 12 ,, 0:00
8 164 +2:43:04 38
Sprint 24 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team 10 ,, 0:00
9 138 +2:18:35 161
Sprint 26 Team Giant - Alpecin 8 ,, 0:00
10 120 +2:04:28 84
Sprint 31 IAM Cycling 6 ,, 0:00
11 115 +2:02:48 12
Sprint 25 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 5 ,, 0:00
12 117 +2:03:30 148
Sprint 41 Southeast 4 ,, 0:00
13 136 +2:16:41 104
Sprint 32 Lotto Soudal 3 ,, 0:00
14 51 +1:03:58 131
Classic 24 Orica GreenEDGE 2 ,, 0:00
15 177 +2:55:58 149
Sprint 25 Southeast 1 0:04 0:04
16 140 +2:19:03 172
GC 30 Team Katusha ,, 0:04
17 10 +3:15 177
GC 31 Team Katusha ,, 0:04
18 1 +0:00 21
Climber 24 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:04
19 16 +4:46 71
GC 27 FDJ ,, 0:04
20 77 +1:27:56 51
Sprint 28 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:04
21 33 +39:32 174
Sprint 29 Team Katusha ,, 0:04
22 133 +2:15:20 213
Classic 32 Trek Factory Racing ,, 0:04
23 7 +2:12 45
Climber 27 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:04
24 153 +2:31:35 54
Sprint 30 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:04
25 4 +1:38 205
Climber 29 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 0:04
26 6 +2:02 61
Climber 28 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 0:04
27 57 +1:07:29 175
Sprint 34 Team Katusha ,, 0:04
28 132 +2:13:33 188
Sprint 23 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 0:04
29 8 +2:21 112
GC 28 Movistar Team ,, 0:04
30 13 +3:57 107
GC 32 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:04
31 11 +3:25 100
GC 32 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:04
32 23 +10:27 181
Climber 27 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 0:04
33 166 +2:46:59 129
Sprint 23 Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:10 0:10
34 141 +2:20:23 92
Sprint 32 Lampre - Merida ,, 0:10
35 111 +1:59:27 76
Sprint 30 FDJ 0:13 0:13
36 139 +2:18:37 187
GC 37 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 0:19 0:19
37 145 +2:25:38 138
TT 35 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:19
38 179 +3:00:25 85
Sprint 29 IAM Cycling ,, 0:19
39 151 +2:29:08 106
Sprint 38 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:19
40 121 +2:04:30 102
GC 35 Lotto Soudal 0:26 0:26
41 169 +2:50:08 103
Classic 25 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:26
42 159 +2:37:27 162
Climber 23 Team Giant - Alpecin ,, 0:26
43 114 +2:01:32 186
Sprint 25 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 0:26
44 86 +1:36:26 105
GC 34 Lotto Soudal 0:34 0:34
45 98 +1:48:16 144
Sprint 26 Southeast 0:38 0:38
46 2 +0:19 201
GC 32 Tinkoff - Saxo 0:40 0:40
47 36 +45:15 41
Classic 32 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:40
48 3 +1:14 24
Climber 25 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:40
49 100 +1:50:38 122
GC 23 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:40
50 20 +6:40 151
Climber 34 Team Cannondale - Garmin ,, 0:40
51 12 +3:43 121
Climber 33 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:40
52 93 +1:43:40 6
TT 28 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:40
53 9 +2:40 119
Classic 32 Movistar Team ,, 0:40
54 30 +33:49 27
GC 31 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:40
55 27 +21:00 3
Climber 25 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:40
56 79 +1:33:09 203
TT 28 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 0:40
57 126 +2:11:46 118
GC 22 Movistar Team ,, 0:40
58 18 +5:24 48
GC 33 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:40
59 42 +52:18 185
TT 27 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 0:40
60 62 +1:11:29 63
GC 28 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 0:40
61 29 +31:12 207
TT 35 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 0:40
62 87 +1:39:14 114
GC 24 Movistar Team ,, 0:40
63 22 +8:22 196
Climber 30 Team Sky ,, 0:40
64 5 +1:49 22
Climber 30 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:40
65 59 +1:09:08 46
Classic 24 BMC Racing Team 0:46 0:46
66 85 +1:36:08 44
Classic 31 BMC Racing Team 0:49 0:49
67 123 +2:08:07 62
Sprint 34 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 0:49
68 173 +2:53:23 163
Classic 31 Team Giant - Alpecin 1:08 1:08
69 28 +28:35 154
GC 30 Team Cannondale - Garmin 1:10 1:10
70 108 +1:56:56 152
Climber 29 Team Cannondale - Garmin ,, 1:10
71 84 +1:35:14 153
GC 23 Team Cannondale - Garmin ,, 1:10
72 14 +3:59 156
Climber 22 Team Cannondale - Garmin ,, 1:10
73 163 +2:41:45 217
Sprint 27 Trek Factory Racing 1:15 1:15
74 38 +46:23 147
Sprint 25 Southeast ,, 1:15
75 40 +49:15 11
Climber 37 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 1:20 1:20
76 26 +20:08 26
Climber 26 Astana Pro Team ,, 1:20
77 122 +2:06:10 135
TT 24 Orica GreenEDGE 1:23 1:23
78 135 +2:16:11 132
TT 27 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 1:23
79 74 +1:26:21 158
Climber 25 Team Cannondale - Garmin 1:29 1:29
80 95 +1:44:43 171
Classic 38 Team Katusha 0:04 0:04
81 90 +1:43:01 25
Climber 27 Astana Pro Team 1:35 1:35
82 175 +2:54:20 13
Sprint 30 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 1:36 1:36
83 24 +14:57 28
Climber 37 Astana Pro Team ,, 1:36
84 48 +1:01:42 29
GC 28 Astana Pro Team ,, 1:36
85 99 +1:48:19 36
Classic 25 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 1:36
86 65 +1:14:47 123
GC 30 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 1:36
87 118 +2:03:45 125
Sprint 28 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 1:36
88 46 +1:01:35 58
TT 29 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 1:36
89 25 +15:07 23
GC 28 Astana Pro Team ,, 1:36
90 54 +1:06:19 52
Sprint 29 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 1:36
91 70 +1:21:27 115
Climber 24 Movistar Team ,, 1:36
92 129 +2:12:31 173
GC 25 Team Katusha ,, 1:36
93 55 +1:07:09 8
Climber 31 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 1:36
94 73 +1:24:42 33
Climber 25 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 1:36
95 116 +2:02:54 69
Classic 22 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 1:36
96 142 +2:20:48 74
Sprint 35 FDJ ,, 1:36
97 66 +1:15:51 165
Climber 29 Team Giant - Alpecin ,, 1:36
98 21 +7:20 116
Climber 26 Movistar Team 1:45 1:45
99 81 +1:34:20 159
Classic 23 Team Cannondale - Garmin 1:52 1:52
100 15 +4:24 195
Climber 27 Team Sky 2:01 2:01
101 155 +2:34:52 192
Sprint 34 Team Sky 2:08 2:08
102 17 +5:05 191
GC 30 Team Sky ,, 2:08
103 103 +1:54:38 78
Sprint 28 FDJ ,, 2:08
104 128 +2:12:21 2
Classic 27 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 2:08
105 172 +2:52:43 128
Sprint 27 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 2:08
106 158 +2:37:14 65
Sprint 32 Etixx - Quick Step 2:11 2:11
107 80 +1:34:10 82
GC 22 IAM Cycling ,, 2:11
108 109 +1:56:59 67
Sprint 30 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 2:11
109 91 +1:43:02 168
TT 24 Team Giant - Alpecin ,, 2:11
110 130 +2:12:55 142
Sprint 27 Southeast ,, 2:11
111 44 +58:38 145
Classic 30 Southeast ,, 2:11
112 92 +1:43:10 43
GC 31 BMC Racing Team ,, 2:11
113 131 +2:13:07 72
GC 26 FDJ ,, 2:11
114 119 +2:04:18 77
Climber 27 FDJ ,, 2:11
115 72 +1:23:57 5
GC 34 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 2:11
116 63 +1:12:12 64
Climber 26 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 2:11
117 47 +1:01:40 215
Climber 25 Trek Factory Racing ,, 2:11
118 180 +3:00:51 167
GC 27 Team Giant - Alpecin ,, 2:11
119 106 +1:55:10 139
GC 34 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 2:11
120 174 +2:53:42 34
Sprint 25 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team 2:18 2:18
121 107 +1:55:21 209
Sprint 41 Tinkoff - Saxo 2:22 2:22
122 102 +1:52:43 166
TT 26 Team Giant - Alpecin 2:31 2:31
123 82 +1:34:24 155
GC 37 Team Cannondale - Garmin 2:35 2:35
124 50 +1:02:10 134
Climber 28 Orica GreenEDGE 2:47 2:47
125 53 +1:05:01 198
GC 32 Team Sky ,, 2:47
126 34 +41:07 83
TT 32 IAM Cycling ,, 2:47
127 69 +1:17:30 193
GC 21 Team Sky ,, 2:47
128 52 +1:04:07 146
Classic 30 Southeast ,, 2:47
129 64 +1:12:36 81
TT 35 IAM Cycling ,, 2:47
130 182 +3:10:57 89
Classic 33 IAM Cycling ,, 2:47
131 105 +1:54:54 57
GC 34 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 2:47
132 37 +45:33 96
GC 35 Lampre - Merida ,, 2:47
133 75 +1:27:34 95
Classic 34 Lampre - Merida ,, 2:47
134 43 +58:32 91
Climber 25 Lampre - Merida ,, 2:47
135 39 +47:10 37
Climber 28 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 2:47
136 56 +1:07:24 113
Climber 32 Movistar Team ,, 2:47
137 41 +49:31 97
Climber 23 Lampre - Merida ,, 2:47
138 35 +43:35 133
Climber 25 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 2:47
139 137 +2:17:43 56
GC 25 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 2:47
140 147 +2:26:50 208
Classic 27 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 2:47
141 83 +1:34:26 101
GC 29 Lotto Soudal ,, 2:47
142 157 +2:37:07 87
Sprint 35 IAM Cycling ,, 2:47
143 32 +36:37 88
Climber 25 IAM Cycling ,, 2:47
144 45 +1:00:50 31
Climber 24 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 2:47
145 60 +1:09:14 73
Climber 23 FDJ ,, 2:47
146 61 +1:09:41 75
GC 34 FDJ ,, 2:47
147 88 +1:39:58 19
Classic 25 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 2:47
148 67 +1:16:17 17
GC 29 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 2:47
149 154 +2:32:02 49
Sprint 21 BMC Racing Team ,, 2:47
150 110 +1:59:22 35
GC 22 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 2:47
151 78 +1:32:14 4
Climber 24 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 2:47
152 160 +2:37:36 18
TT 26 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 2:47
153 171 +2:52:36 79
GC 34 FDJ ,, 2:47
154 146 +2:26:36 157
GC 30 Team Cannondale - Garmin ,, 2:47
155 143 +2:23:19 164
Sprint 28 Team Giant - Alpecin ,, 2:47
156 101 +1:51:32 9
Classic 37 AG2R La Mondiale 3:25 3:25
157 68 +1:16:53 59
GC 37 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 3:25
158 58 +1:07:35 202
Climber 37 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 3:25
159 162 +2:38:04 55
TT 27 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 3:25
160 96 +1:45:55 117
Sprint 26 Movistar Team ,, 3:25
161 31 +34:41 111
GC 29 Movistar Team ,, 3:25
162 97 +1:46:30 39
GC 25 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 3:25
163 104 +1:54:52 32
Sprint 25 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 3:25
164 76 +1:27:49 92
GC 23 Lampre - Merida ,, 3:25
165 152 +2:29:28 99
Sprint 31 Lampre - Merida ,, 3:25
166 19 +6:28 42
Climber 27 BMC Racing Team ,, 3:25
167 49 +1:01:48 179
Climber 25 Team Katusha ,, 3:25
168 176 +2:54:41 169
GC 30 Team Giant - Alpecin ,, 3:25
169 168 +2:49:04 219
GC 22 Trek Factory Racing 3:54 3:54
170 94 +1:43:59 218
TT 30 Trek Factory Racing ,, 3:54
171 125 +2:11:21 7
GC 24 AG2R La Mondiale 4:11 4:11
172 167 +2:48:24 109
Climber 21 Lotto Soudal 4:24 4:24
173 113 +1:59:54 206
GC 35 Tinkoff - Saxo 5:10 5:10
174 161 +2:37:57 216
Sprint 25 Trek Factory Racing ,, 5:10
175 181 +3:05:19 137
TT 23 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 5:10
176 156 +2:36:32 204
GC 25 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 5:10
177 183 +3:15:15 214
Sprint 26 Trek Factory Racing ,, 5:10
178 71 +1:22:05 197
GC 25 Team Sky 5:15 5:15
179 165 +2:43:54 183
TT 32 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 5:28 5:28
180 89 +1:41:18 194
TT 33 Team Sky ,, 5:28
181 178 +2:59:05 16
Sprint 30 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 7:05 7:05
182 112 +1:59:54 15
Sprint 30 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 7:05
183 148 +2:26:54 212
Sprint 24 Trek Factory Racing 7:09 7:09
DNS 136
Classic 35 Orica GreenEDGE -