1 3 +2:56 181
Climber 29 Team Katusha Alpecin 100 80 5:34:40
2 14 +8:52 138
Climber 34 Mitchelton-Scott 40 50 0:35 0:35
3 8 +5:08 1
Climber 29 Movistar Team 20 35 1:20 1:20
4 6 +4:22 3
Climber 25 Movistar Team 12 25 1:38 1:38
5 4 +3:06 201
Climber 32 Trek - Segafredo 4 18 1:45 1:45
6 7 +4:28 61
Climber 29 BORA - hansgrohe 15 2:07 2:07
7 2 +2:25 171
Climber 29 Team Jumbo-Visma 12 2:57 2:57
8 5 +4:09 41
Climber 34 Bahrain Merida 10 ,, 2:57
9 9 +7:13 161
GC 21 Team INEOS 8 3:34 3:34
10 13 +8:44 64
Climber 26 BORA - hansgrohe 6 3:50 3:50
11 10 +7:48 31
Climber 25 Astana Pro Team 5 4:19 4:19
12 11 +7:52 98
GC 32 EF Education First 4 4:23 4:23
13 17 +15:14 97
GC 28 EF Education First 3 4:25 4:25
14 15 +11:24 106
Classic 22 Groupama - FDJ 2 4:37 4:37
15 1 +0:00 217
Climber 27 UAE Team Emirates 1 4:39 4:39
16 26 +20:07 203
Climber 24 Trek - Segafredo 4:54 4:54
17 12 +8:14 131
Climber 26 Mitchelton-Scott 5:00 5:00
18 27 +22:19 48
Climber 36 Bahrain Merida 6:40 6:40
19 23 +18:51 26
GC 25 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 7:59 7:59
20 19 +16:03 11
Climber 31 AG2R La Mondiale 9:30 9:30
21 16 +13:10 96
Climber 24 EF Education First 10:16 10:16
22 44 +35:02 168
GC 21 Team INEOS 10:29 10:29
23 24 +19:48 18
Climber 30 AG2R La Mondiale 10:38 10:38
24 45 +36:09 36
Climber 30 Astana Pro Team 11:20 11:20
25 38 +29:53 136
Climber 23 Mitchelton-Scott 12:24 12:24
26 22 +18:14 73
GC 32 CCC Team 12:42 12:42
27 29 +23:21 151
GC 23 Team Dimension Data 12:49 12:49
28 18 +15:43 2
GC 32 Movistar Team 12:52 12:52
29 21 +17:22 84
TT 26 Deceuninck - Quick Step 13:02 13:02
30 58 +45:53 177
Climber 25 Team Jumbo-Visma 14:48 14:48
31 42 +33:00 38
GC 32 Astana Pro Team 16:20 16:20
32 43 +34:31 164
GC 25 Team INEOS 16:50 16:50
33 35 +28:59 32
Climber 29 Astana Pro Team 17:08 17:08
34 20 +17:20 214
Climber 26 UAE Team Emirates ,, 17:08
35 28 +22:42 162
GC 22 Team INEOS 17:10 17:10
36 50 +43:06 35
GC 28 Astana Pro Team ,, 17:10
37 52 +44:04 14
GC 38 AG2R La Mondiale 17:41 17:41
38 47 +37:10 44
Climber 31 Bahrain Merida 19:10 19:10
39 25 +19:57 82
GC 32 Deceuninck - Quick Step 19:34 19:34
40 60 +47:25 172
GC 25 Team Jumbo-Visma 19:59 19:59
41 32 +25:29 196
GC 23 Team Sunweb 20:15 20:15
42 41 +32:03 7
Sprint 33 Movistar Team 21:11 21:11
43 122 +1:40:07 4
GC 23 Movistar Team ,, 21:11
44 59 +46:15 116
GC 39 Israel Cycling Academy 21:14 21:14
45 30 +25:12 134
Climber 29 Mitchelton-Scott ,, 21:14
46 62 +53:46 137
GC 29 Mitchelton-Scott 21:17 21:17
47 34 +28:32 202
Climber 31 Trek - Segafredo 21:27 21:27
48 36 +29:02 88
Climber 30 Deceuninck - Quick Step 21:55 21:55
49 31 +25:21 71
Climber 28 CCC Team 22:04 22:04
50 37 +29:36 192
Climber 33 Team Sunweb 22:16 22:16
51 33 +28:01 23
TT 28 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23:15 23:15
52 66 +57:22 176
Classic 35 Team Jumbo-Visma 24:38 24:38
53 89 +1:11:39 174
Climber 24 Team Jumbo-Visma ,, 24:38
54 61 +53:38 124
Climber 32 Lotto Soudal ,, 24:38
55 57 +45:51 65
Climber 26 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 24:38
56 56 +45:23 17
GC 28 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 24:38
57 53 +45:02 12
Climber 27 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 24:38
58 51 +43:34 37
Classic 27 Astana Pro Team ,, 24:38
59 96 +1:15:32 24
GC 23 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 24:38
60 70 +1:00:38 133
GC 35 Mitchelton-Scott ,, 24:38
61 79 +1:04:47 154
Climber 24 Team Dimension Data ,, 24:38
62 39 +30:41 21
Classic 34 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 27:21 27:21
63 103 +1:23:25 25
Sprint 34 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 27:21
64 40 +30:58 27
Climber 35 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 27:21
65 69 +1:00:10 53
Climber 22 Bardiani - CSF ,, 27:21
66 93 +1:14:00 94
GC 27 EF Education First 28:48 28:48
67 65 +56:36 194
GC 24 Team Sunweb 30:13 30:13
68 64 +55:33 195
Climber 23 Team Sunweb 30:28 30:28
69 55 +45:22 218
Climber 29 UAE Team Emirates ,, 30:28
70 86 +1:10:25 86
Sprint 34 Deceuninck - Quick Step ,, 30:28
71 131 +1:51:04 83
Climber 22 Deceuninck - Quick Step 30:33 30:33
72 85 +1:10:12 167
GC 29 Team INEOS 30:36 30:36
73 74 +1:01:29 135
TT 28 Mitchelton-Scott ,, 30:36
74 77 +1:02:43 166
Climber 22 Team INEOS 30:38 30:38
75 83 +1:07:53 182
Climber 29 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 30:38
76 71 +1:00:41 125
GC 38 Lotto Soudal ,, 30:38
77 121 +1:39:54 122
TT 27 Lotto Soudal 30:51 30:51
78 63 +54:44 28
Climber 24 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 30:51
79 90 +1:11:50 66
Climber 29 BORA - hansgrohe 30:55 30:55
80 129 +1:47:37 132
TT 34 Mitchelton-Scott ,, 30:55
81 91 +1:12:02 56
Climber 24 Bardiani - CSF 31:12 31:12
82 87 +1:10:46 45
Climber 25 Bahrain Merida 32:16 32:16
83 101 +1:21:12 78
Sprint 37 CCC Team 32:22 32:22
84 82 +1:06:03 6
Climber 27 Movistar Team ,, 32:22
85 105 +1:23:47 115
Classic 24 Israel Cycling Academy 33:08 33:08
86 97 +1:17:04 42
GC 34 Bahrain Merida 33:26 33:26
87 113 +1:36:28 43
Sprint 33 Bahrain Merida ,, 33:26
88 78 +1:02:52 105
TT 28 Groupama - FDJ ,, 33:26
89 73 +1:01:03 76
GC 29 CCC Team ,, 33:26
90 68 +58:10 128
Climber 28 Lotto Soudal ,, 33:26
91 72 +1:00:53 155
Classic 24 Team Dimension Data ,, 33:26
92 102 +1:21:20 123
Classic 25 Lotto Soudal ,, 33:26
93 100 +1:19:49 95
Climber 26 EF Education First ,, 33:26
94 46 +36:34 153
Classic 37 Team Dimension Data 33:36 33:36
95 110 +1:30:25 178
TT 34 Team Jumbo-Visma 33:38 33:38
96 88 +1:11:12 47
GC 26 Bahrain Merida 33:47 33:47
97 139 +2:06:25 152
GC 23 Team Dimension Data 33:51 33:51
98 92 +1:12:10 63
GC 31 BORA - hansgrohe 34:18 34:18
99 81 +1:06:03 205
Climber 22 Trek - Segafredo ,, 34:18
100 84 +1:08:12 185
GC 33 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 34:18
101 76 +1:02:41 15
GC 31 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 34:18
102 135 +1:55:56 175
Sprint 33 Team Jumbo-Visma 34:29 34:29
103 94 +1:14:31 165
GC 38 Team INEOS 34:35 34:35
104 54 +45:15 16
Climber 25 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 34:35
105 109 +1:29:47 193
TT 30 Team Sunweb 34:47 34:47
106 67 +57:23 57
GC 27 Bardiani - CSF 34:54 34:54
107 48 +38:36 52
Climber 23 Bardiani - CSF ,, 34:54
108 49 +42:28 34
Climber 34 Astana Pro Team ,, 34:54
109 141 +2:10:41 188
GC 24 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 34:54
110 80 +1:05:13 158
Sprint 33 Team Dimension Data 35:10 35:10
111 75 +1:02:40 118
Classic 29 Israel Cycling Academy 36:32 36:32
112 133 +1:51:29 113
Sprint 29 Israel Cycling Academy 37:36 37:36
113 116 +1:38:24 117
GC 25 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 37:36
114 136 +1:56:39 112
Climber 27 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 37:36
115 98 +1:18:20 184
Classic 28 Team Katusha Alpecin 39:59 39:59
116 99 +1:19:03 87
Classic 25 Deceuninck - Quick Step 41:52 41:52
117 118 +1:38:51 67
Sprint 28 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 41:52
118 112 +1:33:05 62
Sprint 25 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 41:52
119 127 +1:46:33 54
Sprint 27 Bardiani - CSF ,, 41:52
120 104 +1:23:40 22
Sprint 33 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 42:09 42:09
121 114 +1:37:24 72
TT 26 CCC Team 42:33 42:33
122 144 +2:14:14 74
TT 28 CCC Team ,, 42:33
123 126 +1:46:24 8
TT 26 Movistar Team ,, 42:33
124 120 +1:39:32 68
Sprint 30 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 42:33
125 132 +1:51:16 5
GC 29 Movistar Team ,, 42:33
126 95 +1:14:53 33
TT 32 Astana Pro Team 43:09 43:09
127 138 +2:02:14 104
Classic 25 Groupama - FDJ 48:53 48:53
128 145 +2:21:30 58
Sprint 26 Bardiani - CSF ,, 48:53
129 108 +1:29:35 215
Classic 35 UAE Team Emirates ,, 48:53
130 137 +2:02:07 109
Sprint 30 Groupama - FDJ ,, 48:53
131 115 +1:38:08 206
Classic 25 Trek - Segafredo ,, 48:53
132 125 +1:44:14 101
Sprint 27 Groupama - FDJ ,, 48:53
133 142 +2:12:27 207
TT 39 Trek - Segafredo ,, 48:53
134 147 +2:24:51 142
Sprint 25 Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè ,, 48:53
135 143 +2:13:41 144
Sprint 30 Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè ,, 48:53
136 148 +2:29:57 212
TT 25 UAE Team Emirates ,, 48:53
137 149 +2:34:07 13
Climber 25 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 48:53
138 146 +2:23:42 107
TT 25 Groupama - FDJ ,, 48:53
139 111 +1:30:25 143
Classic 24 Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè ,, 48:53
140 151 +2:38:18 147
Sprint 30 Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè ,, 48:53
141 140 +2:06:48 114
Sprint 27 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 48:53
142 106 +1:26:28 148
Climber 35 Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè ,, 48:53
143 107 +1:28:33 141
Classic 30 Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè ,, 48:53
144 128 +1:47:30 111
Sprint 29 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 48:53
145 130 +1:48:30 102
Sprint 31 Groupama - FDJ ,, 48:53
146 150 +2:35:33 204
TT 34 Trek - Segafredo ,, 48:53
147 134 +1:52:25 213
Classic 24 UAE Team Emirates 49:02 49:02
148 124 +1:42:03 92
Climber 23 EF Education First 49:35 49:35
149 117 +1:38:30 186
Sprint 29 Team Katusha Alpecin 49:50 49:50
150 119 +1:39:07 183
Classic 23 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 49:50
151 123 +1:41:47 51
Sprint 29 Bardiani - CSF 49:53 49:53
DNF 145
Sprint 22 Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè -
DNF 103
TT 33 Groupama - FDJ -
DNF 157
Sprint 36 Team Dimension Data -
DNF 198
Climber 25 Team Sunweb -
DNF 163
GC 24 Team INEOS -
DNS 156
Sprint 30 Team Dimension Data -
DNS 85
GC 23 Deceuninck - Quick Step -
DNS 126
Sprint 33 Lotto Soudal -