The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 92 | +1:20:41 | 206 | Climber | 21 | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 100 | 80 | 4:01:55 | |||
2 | 51 | +45:02 | 223 | Climber | 22 | UAE Team Emirates | 40 | 50 | 0:01 0:01 | |||
3 | 67 | +1:00:27 | 168 | Climber | 23 | Lotto Soudal | 20 | 35 | 0:26 0:26 | |||
4 | 105 | +1:27:45 | 22 | Classic | 29 | Alpecin - Fenix | 12 | 25 | 0:41 0:41 | |||
5 | 72 | +1:02:48 | 124 | Climber | 23 | Groupama - FDJ | 4 | 18 | ,, 0:41 | |||
6 | 75 | +1:05:56 | 62 | Climber | 31 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 15 | 0:44 0:44 | ||||
7 | 152 | +2:00:10 | 165 | Sprint | 35 | Lotto Soudal | 12 | 1:23 1:23 | ||||
8 | 35 | +31:34 | 116 | Classic | 36 | EOLO-Kometa | 10 | 1:37 1:37 | ||||
9 | 100 | +1:24:38 | 138 | Classic | 27 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 8 | 1:43 1:43 | ||||
10 | 119 | +1:37:54 | 16 | Classic | 28 | AG2R Citroën Team | 6 | 1:59 1:59 | ||||
11 | 1 | +0:00 | 1 | Climber | BERNAL Egan INEOS Grenadiers | 24 | INEOS Grenadiers | 5 | 3:09 3:09 | |||
12 | 6 | +1:50 | 75 | Climber | BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - hansgrohe | 28 | BORA - hansgrohe | 4 | 3:12 3:12 | |||
13 | 2 | +0:45 | 41 | Climber | VLASOV Aleksandr Astana - Premier Tech | 25 | Astana - Premier Tech | 3 | 3:32 3:32 | |||
14 | 3 | +1:12 | 54 | Climber | CARUSO Damiano Bahrain - Victorious | 33 | Bahrain - Victorious | 2 | 3:35 3:35 | |||
15 | 5 | +1:22 | 181 | Climber | YATES Simon Team BikeExchange | 28 | Team BikeExchange | 1 | ,, 3:35 | |||
16 | 9 | +2:49 | 155 | TT | FOSS Tobias Team Jumbo-Visma | 23 | Team Jumbo-Visma | ,, 3:35 | ||||
17 | 21 | +7:49 | 104 | Climber | GUERREIRO Ruben EF Education - Nippo | 26 | EF Education - Nippo | 3:39 3:39 | ||||
18 | 4 | +1:17 | 101 | Climber | CARTHY Hugh EF Education - Nippo | 26 | EF Education - Nippo | 3:41 3:41 | ||||
19 | 8 | +2:24 | 213 | Climber | CICCONE Giulio Trek - Segafredo | 26 | Trek - Segafredo | 4:56 4:56 | ||||
20 | 31 | +27:17 | 107 | Classic | BETTIOL Alberto EF Education - Nippo | 27 | EF Education - Nippo | ,, 4:56 | ||||
21 | 15 | +4:25 | 5 | Classic | MOSCON Gianni INEOS Grenadiers | 27 | INEOS Grenadiers | 5:05 5:05 | ||||
22 | 11 | +3:19 | 171 | Climber | SOLER Marc Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 5:07 5:07 | ||||
23 | 25 | +13:19 | 153 | GC | BOUWMAN Koen Team Jumbo-Visma | 27 | Team Jumbo-Visma | ,, 5:07 | ||||
24 | 14 | +4:11 | 211 | Climber | NIBALI Vincenzo Trek - Segafredo | 36 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 5:07 | ||||
25 | 10 | +3:15 | 4 | GC | MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe INEOS Grenadiers | 25 | INEOS Grenadiers | 5:11 5:11 | ||||
26 | 7 | +2:22 | 91 | Climber | EVENEPOEL Remco Deceuninck - Quick Step | 21 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 5:17 5:17 | ||||
27 | 12 | +3:29 | 193 | Climber | BARDET Romain Team DSM | 30 | Team DSM | ,, 5:17 | ||||
28 | 17 | +7:04 | 92 | Climber | ALMEIDA João Deceuninck - Quick Step | 22 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 5:17 | ||||
29 | 42 | +39:38 | 121 | Climber | MOLARD Rudy Groupama - FDJ | 31 | Groupama - FDJ | 6:16 6:16 | ||||
30 | 13 | +3:51 | 127 | Climber | VALTER Attila Groupama - FDJ | 22 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 6:16 | ||||
31 | 43 | +40:13 | 46 | GC | SÁNCHEZ Luis León Astana - Premier Tech | 37 | Astana - Premier Tech | 6:27 6:27 | ||||
32 | 37 | +32:48 | 44 | Climber | IZAGIRRE Gorka Astana - Premier Tech | 33 | Astana - Premier Tech | ,, 6:27 | ||||
33 | 28 | +23:03 | 174 | TT | OLIVEIRA Nelson Movistar Team | 32 | Movistar Team | 6:33 6:33 | ||||
34 | 16 | +5:43 | 137 | GC | TAARAMÄE Rein Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 34 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 6:36 6:36 | ||||
35 | 22 | +7:55 | 191 | Climber | HINDLEY Jai Team DSM | 25 | Team DSM | ,, 6:36 | ||||
36 | 24 | +10:49 | 184 | GC | KANGERT Tanel Team BikeExchange | 34 | Team BikeExchange | ,, 6:36 | ||||
37 | 46 | +41:52 | 63 | Climber | CARBONI Giovanni Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 25 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 7:00 7:00 | ||||
38 | 20 | +7:23 | 53 | Climber | BILBAO Pello Bahrain - Victorious | 31 | Bahrain - Victorious | 7:05 7:05 | ||||
39 | 19 | +7:16 | 221 | Climber | FORMOLO Davide UAE Team Emirates | 28 | UAE Team Emirates | 9:23 9:23 | ||||
40 | 18 | +7:06 | 141 | Climber | MARTIN Dan Israel Start-Up Nation | 34 | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, 9:23 | ||||
41 | 23 | +8:45 | 187 | Climber | SCHULTZ Nick Team BikeExchange | 26 | Team BikeExchange | ,, 9:23 | ||||
42 | 66 | +58:34 | 215 | Climber | GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Trek - Segafredo | 26 | Trek - Segafredo | 9:32 9:32 | ||||
43 | 34 | +29:26 | 186 | Climber | NIEVE Mikel Team BikeExchange | 36 | Team BikeExchange | 9:37 9:37 | ||||
44 | 57 | +52:16 | 195 | GC | HAMILTON Chris Team DSM | 26 | Team DSM | 9:39 9:39 | ||||
45 | 45 | +41:38 | 125 | Climber | REICHENBACH Sébastien Groupama - FDJ | 31 | Groupama - FDJ | 9:40 9:40 | ||||
46 | 115 | +1:34:37 | 42 | Climber | BATTISTELLA Samuele Astana - Premier Tech | 22 | Astana - Premier Tech | 11:59 11:59 | ||||
47 | 64 | +56:39 | 47 | TT | SOBRERO Matteo Astana - Premier Tech | 24 | Astana - Premier Tech | ,, 11:59 | ||||
48 | 52 | +45:50 | 132 | Climber | HERMANS Quinten Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 25 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 13:59 13:59 | ||||
49 | 27 | +21:24 | 151 | GC | BENNETT George Team Jumbo-Visma | 31 | Team Jumbo-Visma | ,, 13:59 | ||||
50 | 30 | +26:56 | 228 | Climber | ULISSI Diego UAE Team Emirates | 31 | UAE Team Emirates | 15:20 15:20 | ||||
51 | 40 | +37:33 | 217 | Climber | MOSCA Jacopo Trek - Segafredo | 27 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 15:20 | ||||
52 | 83 | +1:13:15 | 135 | Classic | PASQUALON Andrea Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 33 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | ,, 15:20 | ||||
53 | 132 | +1:48:18 | 68 | Classic | ZOCCARATO Samuele Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 23 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | ,, 15:20 | ||||
54 | 104 | +1:27:40 | 126 | GC | SEIGLE Romain Groupama - FDJ | 26 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 15:20 | ||||
55 | 54 | +49:35 | 172 | Climber | CATALDO Dario Movistar Team | 36 | Movistar Team | 17:33 17:33 | ||||
56 | 97 | +1:23:43 | 173 | Climber | JORGENSON Matteo Movistar Team | 21 | Movistar Team | ,, 17:33 | ||||
57 | 49 | +44:26 | 212 | Climber | BRAMBILLA Gianluca Trek - Segafredo | 33 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 17:33 | ||||
58 | 48 | +42:58 | 178 | Classic | VILLELLA Davide Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | ,, 17:33 | ||||
59 | 142 | +1:54:50 | 204 | Sprint | 31 | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 17:35 17:35 | |||||
60 | 36 | +32:32 | 175 | Climber | PEDRERO Antonio Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | ,, 17:35 | ||||
61 | 70 | +1:01:32 | 128 | Climber | VAN DEN BERG Lars Groupama - FDJ | 22 | Groupama - FDJ | 18:59 18:59 | ||||
62 | 78 | +1:08:33 | 94 | Climber | HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich Deceuninck - Quick Step | 24 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 18:59 | ||||
63 | 82 | +1:12:50 | 93 | TT | CAVAGNA Rémi Deceuninck - Quick Step | 25 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 18:59 | ||||
64 | 38 | +34:28 | 216 | Climber | MOLLEMA Bauke Trek - Segafredo | 34 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 18:59 | ||||
65 | 85 | +1:16:42 | 52 | Classic | ARASHIRO Yukiya Bahrain - Victorious | 36 | Bahrain - Victorious | ,, 18:59 | ||||
66 | 81 | +1:12:31 | 67 | Climber | ZANA Filippo Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 22 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | ,, 18:59 | ||||
67 | 130 | +1:47:10 | 157 | Classic | MARTENS Paul Team Jumbo-Visma | 37 | Team Jumbo-Visma | ,, 18:59 | ||||
68 | 62 | +55:47 | 145 | Climber | DE MARCHI Alessandro Israel Start-Up Nation | 35 | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, 18:59 | ||||
69 | 26 | +17:24 | 28 | Climber | VERVAEKE Louis Alpecin - Fenix | 27 | Alpecin - Fenix | ,, 18:59 | ||||
70 | 71 | +1:02:33 | 96 | GC | KNOX James Deceuninck - Quick Step | 25 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 18:59 | ||||
71 | 121 | +1:38:45 | 26 | Classic | RIESEBEEK Oscar Alpecin - Fenix | 28 | Alpecin - Fenix | ,, 18:59 | ||||
72 | 77 | +1:07:49 | 43 | Climber | FELLINE Fabio Astana - Premier Tech | 31 | Astana - Premier Tech | ,, 18:59 | ||||
73 | 89 | +1:19:28 | 158 | TT | VAN EMDEN Jos Team Jumbo-Visma | 36 | Team Jumbo-Visma | ,, 18:59 | ||||
74 | 39 | +36:37 | 176 | Climber | RUBIO Einer Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | ,, 18:59 | ||||
75 | 116 | +1:35:00 | 114 | GC | DINA Márton EOLO-Kometa | 25 | EOLO-Kometa | ,, 18:59 | ||||
76 | 65 | +57:07 | 197 | Climber | ROCHE Nicolas Team DSM | 36 | Team DSM | ,, 18:59 | ||||
77 | 109 | +1:29:18 | 31 | GC | CEPEDA Jefferson Alexander Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 22 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 18:59 | ||||
78 | 108 | +1:29:00 | 112 | Climber | ALBANESE Vincenzo EOLO-Kometa | 24 | EOLO-Kometa | ,, 18:59 | ||||
79 | 69 | +1:01:08 | 6 | Climber | NARVÁEZ Jhonatan INEOS Grenadiers | 24 | INEOS Grenadiers | 19:12 19:12 | ||||
80 | 98 | +1:23:59 | 27 | Classic | VERMEERSCH Gianni Alpecin - Fenix | 28 | Alpecin - Fenix | 21:24 21:24 | ||||
81 | 87 | +1:19:15 | 105 | Classic | KEUKELEIRE Jens EF Education - Nippo | 32 | EF Education - Nippo | 22:35 22:35 | ||||
82 | 139 | +1:51:39 | 143 | TT | BRÄNDLE Matthias Israel Start-Up Nation | 31 | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, 22:35 | ||||
83 | 41 | +38:21 | 76 | GC | FABBRO Matteo BORA - hansgrohe | 26 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 22:35 | ||||
84 | 88 | +1:19:20 | 72 | GC | ALEOTTI Giovanni BORA - hansgrohe | 21 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 22:35 | ||||
85 | 118 | +1:37:52 | 71 | Sprint | SAGAN Peter BORA - hansgrohe | 31 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 22:35 | ||||
86 | 127 | +1:43:48 | 163 | Climber | DE GENDT Thomas Lotto Soudal | 34 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 22:35 | ||||
87 | 63 | +55:51 | 142 | TT | BEVIN Patrick Israel Start-Up Nation | 30 | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, 22:35 | ||||
88 | 114 | +1:33:35 | 32 | GC | PELLAUD Simon Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 28 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 22:35 | ||||
89 | 111 | +1:29:26 | 58 | GC | VALLS Rafael Bahrain - Victorious | 33 | Bahrain - Victorious | ,, 22:35 | ||||
90 | 61 | +55:17 | 13 | Climber | BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R Citroën Team | 29 | AG2R Citroën Team | ,, 22:35 | ||||
91 | 150 | +1:59:34 | 182 | TT | HEPBURN Michael Team BikeExchange | 29 | Team BikeExchange | ,, 22:35 | ||||
92 | 99 | +1:24:20 | 192 | Climber | ARNDT Nikias Team DSM | 29 | Team DSM | ,, 22:35 | ||||
93 | 159 | +2:08:14 | 154 | Sprint | DEKKER David Team Jumbo-Visma | 23 | Team Jumbo-Visma | ,, 22:35 | ||||
94 | 151 | +2:00:08 | 207 | Sprint | WALSCHEID Max Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 27 | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | ,, 22:35 | ||||
95 | 68 | +1:01:04 | 203 | GC | FRANKINY Kilian Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 27 | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | ,, 22:35 | ||||
96 | 58 | +53:10 | 11 | Climber | GALLOPIN Tony AG2R Citroën Team | 32 | AG2R Citroën Team | ,, 22:35 | ||||
97 | 55 | +51:08 | 18 | GC | WARBASSE Larry AG2R Citroën Team | 30 | AG2R Citroën Team | ,, 22:35 | ||||
98 | 140 | +1:52:29 | 25 | GC | LEYSEN Senne Alpecin - Fenix | 25 | Alpecin - Fenix | ,, 22:35 | ||||
99 | 153 | +2:01:55 | 123 | Classic | DUCHESNE Antoine Groupama - FDJ | 29 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 22:35 | ||||
100 | 33 | +27:54 | 115 | Climber | FORTUNATO Lorenzo EOLO-Kometa | 25 | EOLO-Kometa | ,, 22:35 | ||||
101 | 156 | +2:03:32 | 208 | Classic | WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 29 | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | ,, 22:35 | ||||
102 | 131 | +1:47:11 | 73 | GC | BENEDETTI Cesare BORA - hansgrohe | 33 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 22:35 | ||||
103 | 53 | +47:21 | 2 | TT | CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers | 34 | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, 22:35 | ||||
104 | 164 | +2:10:31 | 177 | Sprint | TORRES Albert Movistar Team | 31 | Movistar Team | ,, 22:35 | ||||
105 | 148 | +1:57:55 | 65 | Climber | GABBURO Davide Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 28 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | ,, 22:35 | ||||
106 | 113 | +1:33:03 | 225 | Sprint | GAVIRIA Fernando UAE Team Emirates | 26 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 22:35 | ||||
107 | 170 | +2:20:51 | 88 | Sprint | VIVIANI Attilio Cofidis | 24 | Cofidis | ,, 22:35 | ||||
108 | 133 | +1:48:55 | 95 | Sprint | KEISSE Iljo Deceuninck - Quick Step | 38 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 22:35 | ||||
109 | 60 | +55:10 | 17 | Climber | VENDRAME Andrea AG2R Citroën Team | 26 | AG2R Citroën Team | ,, 22:35 | ||||
110 | 110 | +1:29:23 | 34 | Climber | RAVANELLI Simone Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 25 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 22:35 | ||||
111 | 95 | +1:23:06 | 183 | GC | JUUL-JENSEN Christopher Team BikeExchange | 31 | Team BikeExchange | ,, 22:35 | ||||
112 | 101 | +1:24:54 | 202 | TT | CAMPENAERTS Victor Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 29 | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | ,, 22:35 | ||||
113 | 74 | +1:04:11 | 98 | Climber | SERRY Pieter Deceuninck - Quick Step | 32 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | ,, 22:35 | ||||
114 | 102 | +1:26:06 | 57 | TT | TRATNIK Jan Bahrain - Victorious | 31 | Bahrain - Victorious | ,, 22:35 | ||||
115 | 84 | +1:16:14 | 45 | GC | PRONSKIY Vadim Astana - Premier Tech | 22 | Astana - Premier Tech | ,, 22:35 | ||||
116 | 129 | +1:45:33 | 15 | GC | GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R Citroën Team | 28 | AG2R Citroën Team | ,, 22:35 | ||||
117 | 141 | +1:53:18 | 33 | GC | PONOMAR Andrii Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 18 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 22:35 | ||||
118 | 149 | +1:58:17 | 106 | Sprint | VAN DEN BERG Julius EF Education - Nippo | 24 | EF Education - Nippo | ,, 22:35 | ||||
119 | 59 | +54:45 | 77 | GC | GROßSCHARTNER Felix BORA - hansgrohe | 27 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 22:35 | ||||
120 | 112 | +1:31:14 | 103 | Climber | CARR Simon EF Education - Nippo | 22 | EF Education - Nippo | ,, 22:35 | ||||
121 | 106 | +1:28:03 | 164 | Climber | GOOSSENS Kobe Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 22:35 | ||||
122 | 96 | +1:23:15 | 109 | GC | VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF Education - Nippo | 32 | EF Education - Nippo | ,, 22:35 | ||||
123 | 76 | +1:07:19 | 188 | GC | SCOTSON Callum Team BikeExchange | 24 | Team BikeExchange | ,, 22:35 | ||||
124 | 160 | +2:08:22 | 133 | Classic | KREDER Wesley Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 30 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | ,, 22:35 | ||||
125 | 29 | +25:44 | 97 | GC | MASNADA Fausto Deceuninck - Quick Step | 27 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 22:52 22:52 | ||||
126 | 122 | +1:41:04 | 167 | Climber | OLDANI Stefano Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | 23:16 23:16 | ||||
127 | 32 | +27:51 | 48 | Climber | TEJADA Harold Astana - Premier Tech | 24 | Astana - Premier Tech | 23:25 23:25 | ||||
128 | 144 | +1:56:22 | 74 | TT | BODNAR Maciej BORA - hansgrohe | 36 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 23:25 | ||||
129 | 123 | +1:41:07 | 3 | TT | GANNA Filippo INEOS Grenadiers | 24 | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, 23:25 | ||||
130 | 120 | +1:38:12 | 78 | Classic | OSS Daniel BORA - hansgrohe | 34 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 23:25 | ||||
131 | 155 | +2:03:30 | 87 | Sprint | SABATINI Fabio Cofidis | 36 | Cofidis | 26:00 26:00 | ||||
132 | 79 | +1:09:04 | 85 | Climber | LAFAY Victor Cofidis | 25 | Cofidis | ,, 26:00 | ||||
133 | 138 | +1:51:02 | 194 | Climber | DENZ Nico Team DSM | 27 | Team DSM | ,, 26:00 | ||||
134 | 86 | +1:18:32 | 86 | GC | ROCHAS Rémy Cofidis | 25 | Cofidis | ,, 26:00 | ||||
135 | 167 | +2:13:08 | 66 | Sprint | MARENGO Umberto Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 28 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | ,, 26:00 | ||||
136 | 94 | +1:22:45 | 64 | Climber | FIORELLI Filippo Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 26 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | ,, 26:00 | ||||
137 | 126 | +1:43:14 | 61 | Classic | VISCONTI Giovanni Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 38 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | ,, 26:00 | ||||
138 | 145 | +1:57:10 | 38 | Climber | VENCHIARUTTI Nicola Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 22 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 26:00 | ||||
139 | 165 | +2:11:02 | 36 | Sprint | TAGLIANI Filippo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 25 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 26:00 | ||||
140 | 137 | +1:50:38 | 196 | Sprint | KANTER Max Team DSM | 23 | Team DSM | ,, 26:00 | ||||
141 | 163 | +2:09:04 | 214 | GC | DE KORT Koen Trek - Segafredo | 38 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 26:00 | ||||
142 | 103 | +1:26:15 | 7 | GC | PUCCIO Salvatore INEOS Grenadiers | 31 | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, 26:00 | ||||
143 | 125 | +1:42:48 | 113 | GC | CHRISTIAN Mark EOLO-Kometa | 30 | EOLO-Kometa | ,, 26:00 | ||||
144 | 169 | +2:19:53 | 134 | Sprint | MINALI Riccardo Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 26 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | ,, 26:00 | ||||
145 | 124 | +1:42:26 | 37 | Climber | TESFATSION Natnael Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 21 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 26:00 | ||||
146 | 135 | +1:50:04 | 82 | GC | BERHANE Natnael Cofidis | 30 | Cofidis | ,, 26:00 | ||||
147 | 157 | +2:05:20 | 146 | TT | DOWSETT Alex Israel Start-Up Nation | 32 | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, 26:00 | ||||
148 | 56 | +51:54 | 84 | GC | EDET Nicolas Cofidis | 33 | Cofidis | ,, 26:00 | ||||
149 | 161 | +2:08:22 | 218 | Sprint | MOSCHETTI Matteo Trek - Segafredo | 24 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 26:00 | ||||
150 | 44 | +41:16 | 198 | Climber | STORER Michael Team DSM | 24 | Team DSM | ,, 26:00 | ||||
151 | 93 | +1:21:03 | 35 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 29 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26:09 26:09 | ||||
152 | 154 | +2:03:10 | 201 | Sprint | NIZZOLO Giacomo Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 32 | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 26:15 26:15 | ||||
153 | 73 | +1:03:29 | 117 | GC | RAVASI Edward EOLO-Kometa | 26 | EOLO-Kometa | ,, 26:15 | ||||
154 | 143 | +1:55:32 | 81 | Sprint | VIVIANI Elia Cofidis | 32 | Cofidis | ,, 26:15 | ||||
155 | 91 | +1:20:24 | 148 | GC | NIV Guy Israel Start-Up Nation | 27 | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, 26:15 | ||||
156 | 128 | +1:43:58 | 144 | Sprint | CIMOLAI Davide Israel Start-Up Nation | 31 | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, 26:15 | ||||
157 | 134 | +1:49:56 | 152 | TT | AFFINI Edoardo Team Jumbo-Visma | 24 | Team Jumbo-Visma | ,, 26:15 | ||||
158 | 90 | +1:20:10 | 136 | Climber | PETILLI Simone Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 28 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | ,, 26:15 | ||||
159 | 80 | +1:09:17 | 122 | GC | BADILATTI Matteo Groupama - FDJ | 28 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 26:15 | ||||
160 | 117 | +1:35:07 | 222 | Climber | CONTI Valerio UAE Team Emirates | 28 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 26:15 | ||||
161 | 162 | +2:08:35 | 227 | Sprint | RICHEZE Maximiliano UAE Team Emirates | 38 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 26:15 | ||||
162 | 146 | +1:57:25 | 226 | Sprint | MOLANO Juan Sebastián UAE Team Emirates | 26 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 26:15 | ||||
163 | 107 | +1:28:23 | 23 | Classic | JANSSENS Jimmy Alpecin - Fenix | 31 | Alpecin - Fenix | ,, 26:15 | ||||
164 | 166 | +2:11:03 | 118 | GC | RIVI Samuele EOLO-Kometa | 23 | EOLO-Kometa | ,, 26:15 | ||||
165 | 50 | +44:59 | 131 | Climber | HIRT Jan Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 30 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | ,, 26:15 | ||||
166 | 136 | +1:50:17 | 185 | TT | MEYER Cameron Team BikeExchange | 33 | Team BikeExchange | ,, 26:15 | ||||
167 | 158 | +2:05:36 | 24 | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Alpecin - Fenix | 29 | Alpecin - Fenix | ,, 26:15 | ||||
168 | 168 | +2:15:41 | 156 | Sprint | GROENEWEGEN Dylan Team Jumbo-Visma | 27 | Team Jumbo-Visma | ,, 26:15 | ||||
169 | 147 | +1:57:53 | 83 | Classic | CONSONNI Simone Cofidis | 26 | Cofidis | 26:20 26:20 | ||||
170 | 47 | +42:51 | 55 | Climber | MÄDER Gino Bahrain - Victorious | 24 | Bahrain - Victorious | 26:27 26:27 | ||||
DNF | 102 | Climber | CAICEDO Jonathan Klever EF Education - Nippo | 28 | EF Education - Nippo | - | ||||||
DNS | 21 | Sprint | MERLIER Tim Alpecin - Fenix | 28 | Alpecin - Fenix | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Timelimit 18%, or 4:45:28 (+43:33)
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 1 | Climber | BERNAL Egan INEOS Grenadiers | 24 | INEOS Grenadiers | 20 | 42:35:21 | .. | ||
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 41 | Climber | VLASOV Aleksandr Astana - Premier Tech | 25 | Astana - Premier Tech | 0:45 0:45 | .. | |||
3 | 7 | ▲4 | 54 | Climber | CARUSO Damiano Bahrain - Victorious | 33 | Bahrain - Victorious | 1:12 1:12 | .. | |||
4 | 6 | ▲2 | 101 | Climber | CARTHY Hugh EF Education - Nippo | 26 | EF Education - Nippo | 1:17 1:17 | .. | |||
5 | 9 | ▲4 | 181 | Climber | YATES Simon Team BikeExchange | 28 | Team BikeExchange | 1:22 1:22 | .. | |||
6 | 15 | ▲9 | 75 | Climber | BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - hansgrohe | 28 | BORA - hansgrohe | 1:50 1:50 | .. | |||
7 | 2 | ▼5 | 91 | Climber | EVENEPOEL Remco Deceuninck - Quick Step | 21 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 2:22 2:22 | .. | |||
8 | 4 | ▼4 | 213 | Climber | CICCONE Giulio Trek - Segafredo | 26 | Trek - Segafredo | 2:24 2:24 | .. | |||
9 | 18 | ▲9 | 155 | TT | FOSS Tobias Team Jumbo-Visma | 23 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 2:49 2:49 | .. | |||
10 | 11 | ▲1 | 4 | GC | MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe INEOS Grenadiers | 25 | INEOS Grenadiers | 3:15 3:15 | .. | |||
11 | 12 | ▲1 | 171 | Climber | SOLER Marc Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 3:19 3:19 | .. | |||
12 | 13 | ▲1 | 193 | Climber | BARDET Romain Team DSM | 30 | Team DSM | 3:29 3:29 | .. | |||
13 | 5 | ▼8 | 127 | Climber | VALTER Attila Groupama - FDJ | 22 | Groupama - FDJ | 3:51 3:51 | .. | |||
14 | 16 | ▲2 | 211 | Climber | NIBALI Vincenzo Trek - Segafredo | 36 | Trek - Segafredo | 4:11 4:11 | .. | |||
15 | 19 | ▲4 | 5 | Classic | MOSCON Gianni INEOS Grenadiers | 27 | INEOS Grenadiers | 4:25 4:25 | .. | |||
16 | 17 | ▲1 | 137 | GC | TAARAMÄE Rein Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 34 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 5:43 5:43 | .. | |||
17 | 23 | ▲6 | 92 | Climber | ALMEIDA João Deceuninck - Quick Step | 22 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 7:04 7:04 | .. | |||
18 | 8 | ▼10 | 141 | Climber | MARTIN Dan Israel Start-Up Nation | 34 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 7:06 7:06 | .. | |||
19 | 10 | ▼9 | 221 | Climber | FORMOLO Davide UAE Team Emirates | 28 | UAE Team Emirates | 7:16 7:16 | .. | |||
20 | 21 | ▲1 | 53 | Climber | BILBAO Pello Bahrain - Victorious | 31 | Bahrain - Victorious | 7:23 7:23 | .. | |||
21 | 25 | ▲4 | 104 | Climber | GUERREIRO Ruben EF Education - Nippo | 26 | EF Education - Nippo | 7:49 7:49 | .. | |||
22 | 22 | - | 191 | Climber | HINDLEY Jai Team DSM | 25 | Team DSM | 7:55 7:55 | .. | |||
23 | 20 | ▼3 | 187 | Climber | SCHULTZ Nick Team BikeExchange | 26 | Team BikeExchange | 8:45 8:45 | .. | |||
24 | 26 | ▲2 | 184 | GC | KANGERT Tanel Team BikeExchange | 34 | Team BikeExchange | 10:49 10:49 | .. | |||
25 | 30 | ▲5 | 153 | GC | BOUWMAN Koen Team Jumbo-Visma | 27 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 13:19 13:19 | .. | |||
26 | 14 | ▼12 | 28 | Climber | VERVAEKE Louis Alpecin - Fenix | 27 | Alpecin - Fenix | 17:24 17:24 | .. | |||
27 | 29 | ▲2 | 151 | GC | BENNETT George Team Jumbo-Visma | 31 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 21:24 21:24 | .. | |||
28 | 37 | ▲9 | 174 | TT | OLIVEIRA Nelson Movistar Team | 32 | Movistar Team | 23:03 23:03 | .. | |||
29 | 24 | ▼5 | 97 | GC | MASNADA Fausto Deceuninck - Quick Step | 27 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 25:44 25:44 | .. | |||
30 | 31 | ▲1 | 228 | Climber | ULISSI Diego UAE Team Emirates | 31 | UAE Team Emirates | 26:56 26:56 | .. | |||
31 | 43 | ▲12 | 107 | Classic | BETTIOL Alberto EF Education - Nippo | 27 | EF Education - Nippo | 27:17 27:17 | .. | |||
32 | 27 | ▼5 | 48 | Climber | TEJADA Harold Astana - Premier Tech | 24 | Astana - Premier Tech | 27:51 27:51 | .. | |||
33 | 28 | ▼5 | 115 | Climber | FORTUNATO Lorenzo EOLO-Kometa | 25 | EOLO-Kometa | 27:54 27:54 | .. | |||
34 | 41 | ▲7 | 186 | Climber | NIEVE Mikel Team BikeExchange | 36 | Team BikeExchange | 29:26 29:26 | .. | |||
35 | 50 | ▲15 | 116 | Classic | GAVAZZI Francesco EOLO-Kometa | 36 | EOLO-Kometa | 31:34 31:34 | .. | |||
36 | 33 | ▼3 | 175 | Climber | PEDRERO Antonio Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | 32:32 32:32 | .. | |||
37 | 47 | ▲10 | 44 | Climber | IZAGIRRE Gorka Astana - Premier Tech | 33 | Astana - Premier Tech | 32:48 32:48 | .. | |||
38 | 34 | ▼4 | 216 | Climber | MOLLEMA Bauke Trek - Segafredo | 34 | Trek - Segafredo | 34:28 34:28 | .. | |||
39 | 38 | ▼1 | 176 | Climber | RUBIO Einer Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | 36:37 36:37 | .. | |||
40 | 42 | ▲2 | 217 | Climber | MOSCA Jacopo Trek - Segafredo | 27 | Trek - Segafredo | 37:33 37:33 | .. | |||
41 | 35 | ▼6 | 76 | GC | FABBRO Matteo BORA - hansgrohe | 26 | BORA - hansgrohe | 38:21 38:21 | .. | |||
42 | 59 | ▲17 | 121 | Climber | MOLARD Rudy Groupama - FDJ | 31 | Groupama - FDJ | 39:38 39:38 | .. | |||
43 | 60 | ▲17 | 46 | GC | SÁNCHEZ Luis León Astana - Premier Tech | 37 | Astana - Premier Tech | 40:13 40:13 | .. | |||
44 | 32 | ▼12 | 198 | Climber | STORER Michael Team DSM | 24 | Team DSM | 41:16 41:16 | .. | |||
45 | 53 | ▲8 | 125 | Climber | REICHENBACH Sébastien Groupama - FDJ | 31 | Groupama - FDJ | 41:38 41:38 | .. | |||
46 | 61 | ▲15 | 63 | Climber | CARBONI Giovanni Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 25 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 41:52 41:52 | .. | |||
47 | 36 | ▼11 | 55 | Climber | MÄDER Gino Bahrain - Victorious | 24 | Bahrain - Victorious | 42:51 42:51 | .. | |||
48 | 45 | ▼3 | 178 | Classic | VILLELLA Davide Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | 42:58 42:58 | .. | |||
49 | 48 | ▼1 | 212 | Climber | BRAMBILLA Gianluca Trek - Segafredo | 33 | Trek - Segafredo | 44:26 44:26 | .. | |||
50 | 39 | ▼11 | 131 | Climber | HIRT Jan Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 30 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 44:59 44:59 | .. | |||
51 | 75 | ▲24 | 223 | Climber | COVI Alessandro UAE Team Emirates | 22 | UAE Team Emirates | 45:02 45:02 | .. | |||
52 | 52 | - | 132 | Climber | HERMANS Quinten Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 25 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 45:50 45:50 | .. | |||
53 | 44 | ▼9 | 2 | TT | CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers | 34 | INEOS Grenadiers | 47:21 47:21 | .. | |||
54 | 54 | - | 172 | Climber | CATALDO Dario Movistar Team | 36 | Movistar Team | 49:35 49:35 | .. | |||
55 | 49 | ▼6 | 18 | GC | WARBASSE Larry AG2R Citroën Team | 30 | AG2R Citroën Team | 51:08 51:08 | .. | |||
56 | 46 | ▼10 | 84 | GC | EDET Nicolas Cofidis | 33 | Cofidis | 51:54 51:54 | .. | |||
57 | 69 | ▲12 | 195 | GC | HAMILTON Chris Team DSM | 26 | Team DSM | 52:16 52:16 | .. | |||
58 | 51 | ▼7 | 11 | Climber | GALLOPIN Tony AG2R Citroën Team | 32 | AG2R Citroën Team | 53:10 53:10 | .. | |||
59 | 55 | ▼4 | 77 | GC | GROßSCHARTNER Felix BORA - hansgrohe | 27 | BORA - hansgrohe | 54:45 54:45 | .. | |||
60 | 56 | ▼4 | 17 | Climber | VENDRAME Andrea AG2R Citroën Team | 26 | AG2R Citroën Team | 55:10 55:10 | .. | |||
61 | 57 | ▼4 | 13 | Climber | BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R Citroën Team | 29 | AG2R Citroën Team | 55:17 55:17 | .. | |||
62 | 62 | - | 145 | Climber | DE MARCHI Alessandro Israel Start-Up Nation | 35 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 55:47 55:47 | .. | |||
63 | 58 | ▼5 | 142 | TT | BEVIN Patrick Israel Start-Up Nation | 30 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 55:51 55:51 | .. | |||
64 | 73 | ▲9 | 47 | TT | SOBRERO Matteo Astana - Premier Tech | 24 | Astana - Premier Tech | 56:39 56:39 | .. | |||
65 | 64 | ▼1 | 197 | Climber | ROCHE Nicolas Team DSM | 36 | Team DSM | 57:07 57:07 | .. | |||
66 | 77 | ▲11 | 215 | Climber | GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Trek - Segafredo | 26 | Trek - Segafredo | 58:34 58:34 | .. | |||
67 | 91 | ▲24 | 168 | Climber | VANHOUCKE Harm Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | 1:00:27 1:00:27 | .. | |||
68 | 65 | ▼3 | 203 | GC | FRANKINY Kilian Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 27 | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 1:01:04 1:01:04 | .. | |||
69 | 67 | ▼2 | 6 | Climber | NARVÁEZ Jhonatan INEOS Grenadiers | 24 | INEOS Grenadiers | 1:01:08 1:01:08 | .. | |||
70 | 68 | ▼2 | 128 | Climber | VAN DEN BERG Lars Groupama - FDJ | 22 | Groupama - FDJ | 1:01:32 1:01:32 | .. | |||
71 | 72 | ▲1 | 96 | GC | KNOX James Deceuninck - Quick Step | 25 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 1:02:33 1:02:33 | .. | |||
72 | 97 | ▲25 | 124 | Climber | GUGLIELMI Simon Groupama - FDJ | 23 | Groupama - FDJ | 1:02:48 1:02:48 | .. | |||
73 | 63 | ▼10 | 117 | GC | RAVASI Edward EOLO-Kometa | 26 | EOLO-Kometa | 1:03:29 1:03:29 | .. | |||
74 | 66 | ▼8 | 98 | Climber | SERRY Pieter Deceuninck - Quick Step | 32 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 1:04:11 1:04:11 | .. | |||
75 | 102 | ▲27 | 62 | Climber | BATTAGLIN Enrico Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 31 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 1:05:56 1:05:56 | .. | |||
76 | 74 | ▼2 | 188 | GC | SCOTSON Callum Team BikeExchange | 24 | Team BikeExchange | 1:07:19 1:07:19 | .. | |||
77 | 76 | ▼1 | 43 | Climber | FELLINE Fabio Astana - Premier Tech | 31 | Astana - Premier Tech | 1:07:49 1:07:49 | .. | |||
78 | 78 | - | 94 | Climber | HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich Deceuninck - Quick Step | 24 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 1:08:33 1:08:33 | .. | |||
79 | 71 | ▼8 | 85 | Climber | LAFAY Victor Cofidis | 25 | Cofidis | 1:09:04 1:09:04 | .. | |||
80 | 70 | ▼10 | 122 | GC | BADILATTI Matteo Groupama - FDJ | 28 | Groupama - FDJ | 1:09:17 1:09:17 | .. | |||
81 | 81 | - | 67 | Climber | ZANA Filippo Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 22 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 1:12:31 1:12:31 | .. | |||
82 | 80 | ▼2 | 93 | TT | CAVAGNA Rémi Deceuninck - Quick Step | 25 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 1:12:50 1:12:50 | .. | |||
83 | 90 | ▲7 | 135 | Classic | PASQUALON Andrea Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 33 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 1:13:15 1:13:15 | .. | |||
84 | 82 | ▼2 | 45 | GC | PRONSKIY Vadim Astana - Premier Tech | 22 | Astana - Premier Tech | 1:16:14 1:16:14 | .. | |||
85 | 89 | ▲4 | 52 | Classic | ARASHIRO Yukiya Bahrain - Victorious | 36 | Bahrain - Victorious | 1:16:42 1:16:42 | .. | |||
86 | 79 | ▼7 | 86 | GC | ROCHAS Rémy Cofidis | 25 | Cofidis | 1:18:32 1:18:32 | .. | |||
87 | 86 | ▼1 | 105 | Classic | KEUKELEIRE Jens EF Education - Nippo | 32 | EF Education - Nippo | 1:19:15 1:19:15 | .. | |||
88 | 87 | ▼1 | 72 | GC | ALEOTTI Giovanni BORA - hansgrohe | 21 | BORA - hansgrohe | 1:19:20 1:19:20 | .. | |||
89 | 93 | ▲4 | 158 | TT | VAN EMDEN Jos Team Jumbo-Visma | 36 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 1:19:28 1:19:28 | .. | |||
90 | 83 | ▼7 | 136 | Climber | PETILLI Simone Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 28 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 1:20:10 1:20:10 | .. | |||
91 | 84 | ▼7 | 148 | GC | NIV Guy Israel Start-Up Nation | 27 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 1:20:24 1:20:24 | .. | |||
92 | 124 | ▲32 | 206 | Climber | SCHMID Mauro Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 21 | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 1:20:41 1:20:41 | .. | |||
93 | 85 | ▼8 | 35 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 29 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1:21:03 1:21:03 | .. | |||
94 | 88 | ▼6 | 64 | Climber | FIORELLI Filippo Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 26 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 1:22:45 1:22:45 | .. | |||
95 | 94 | ▼1 | 183 | GC | JUUL-JENSEN Christopher Team BikeExchange | 31 | Team BikeExchange | 1:23:06 1:23:06 | .. | |||
96 | 95 | ▼1 | 109 | GC | VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF Education - Nippo | 32 | EF Education - Nippo | 1:23:15 1:23:15 | .. | |||
97 | 104 | ▲7 | 173 | Climber | JORGENSON Matteo Movistar Team | 21 | Movistar Team | 1:23:43 1:23:43 | .. | |||
98 | 100 | ▲2 | 27 | Classic | VERMEERSCH Gianni Alpecin - Fenix | 28 | Alpecin - Fenix | 1:23:59 1:23:59 | .. | |||
99 | 96 | ▼3 | 192 | Climber | ARNDT Nikias Team DSM | 29 | Team DSM | 1:24:20 1:24:20 | .. | |||
100 | 127 | ▲27 | 138 | Classic | VAN DER HOORN Taco Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 27 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 1:24:38 1:24:38 | .. | |||
101 | 99 | ▼2 | 202 | TT | CAMPENAERTS Victor Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 29 | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 1:24:54 1:24:54 | .. | |||
102 | 101 | ▼1 | 57 | TT | TRATNIK Jan Bahrain - Victorious | 31 | Bahrain - Victorious | 1:26:06 1:26:06 | .. | |||
103 | 92 | ▼11 | 7 | GC | PUCCIO Salvatore INEOS Grenadiers | 31 | INEOS Grenadiers | 1:26:15 1:26:15 | .. | |||
104 | 113 | ▲9 | 126 | GC | SEIGLE Romain Groupama - FDJ | 26 | Groupama - FDJ | 1:27:40 1:27:40 | .. | |||
105 | 136 | ▲31 | 22 | Classic | DE BONDT Dries Alpecin - Fenix | 29 | Alpecin - Fenix | 1:27:45 1:27:45 | .. | |||
106 | 103 | ▼3 | 164 | Climber | GOOSSENS Kobe Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | 1:28:03 1:28:03 | .. | |||
107 | 98 | ▼9 | 23 | Classic | JANSSENS Jimmy Alpecin - Fenix | 31 | Alpecin - Fenix | 1:28:23 1:28:23 | .. | |||
108 | 109 | ▲1 | 112 | Climber | ALBANESE Vincenzo EOLO-Kometa | 24 | EOLO-Kometa | 1:29:00 1:29:00 | .. | |||
109 | 110 | ▲1 | 31 | GC | CEPEDA Jefferson Alexander Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 22 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1:29:18 1:29:18 | .. | |||
110 | 105 | ▼5 | 34 | Climber | RAVANELLI Simone Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 25 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1:29:23 1:29:23 | .. | |||
111 | 106 | ▼5 | 58 | GC | VALLS Rafael Bahrain - Victorious | 33 | Bahrain - Victorious | 1:29:26 1:29:26 | .. | |||
112 | 107 | ▼5 | 103 | Climber | CARR Simon EF Education - Nippo | 22 | EF Education - Nippo | 1:31:14 1:31:14 | .. | |||
113 | 111 | ▼2 | 225 | Sprint | GAVIRIA Fernando UAE Team Emirates | 26 | UAE Team Emirates | 1:33:03 1:33:03 | .. | |||
114 | 112 | ▼2 | 32 | GC | PELLAUD Simon Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 28 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1:33:35 1:33:35 | .. | |||
115 | 126 | ▲11 | 42 | Climber | BATTISTELLA Samuele Astana - Premier Tech | 22 | Astana - Premier Tech | 1:34:37 1:34:37 | .. | |||
116 | 116 | - | 114 | GC | DINA Márton EOLO-Kometa | 25 | EOLO-Kometa | 1:35:00 1:35:00 | .. | |||
117 | 108 | ▼9 | 222 | Climber | CONTI Valerio UAE Team Emirates | 28 | UAE Team Emirates | 1:35:07 1:35:07 | .. | |||
118 | 115 | ▼3 | 71 | Sprint | SAGAN Peter BORA - hansgrohe | 31 | BORA - hansgrohe | 1:37:52 1:37:52 | .. | |||
119 | 149 | ▲30 | 16 | Classic | NAESEN Lawrence AG2R Citroën Team | 28 | AG2R Citroën Team | 1:37:54 1:37:54 | .. | |||
120 | 114 | ▼6 | 78 | Classic | OSS Daniel BORA - hansgrohe | 34 | BORA - hansgrohe | 1:38:12 1:38:12 | .. | |||
121 | 123 | ▲2 | 26 | Classic | RIESEBEEK Oscar Alpecin - Fenix | 28 | Alpecin - Fenix | 1:38:45 1:38:45 | .. | |||
122 | 122 | - | 167 | Climber | OLDANI Stefano Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | 1:41:04 1:41:04 | .. | |||
123 | 120 | ▼3 | 3 | TT | GANNA Filippo INEOS Grenadiers | 24 | INEOS Grenadiers | 1:41:07 1:41:07 | .. | |||
124 | 117 | ▼7 | 37 | Climber | TESFATSION Natnael Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 21 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1:42:26 1:42:26 | .. | |||
125 | 118 | ▼7 | 113 | GC | CHRISTIAN Mark EOLO-Kometa | 30 | EOLO-Kometa | 1:42:48 1:42:48 | .. | |||
126 | 119 | ▼7 | 61 | Classic | VISCONTI Giovanni Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 38 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 1:43:14 1:43:14 | .. | |||
127 | 125 | ▼2 | 163 | Climber | DE GENDT Thomas Lotto Soudal | 34 | Lotto Soudal | 1:43:48 1:43:48 | .. | |||
128 | 121 | ▼7 | 144 | Sprint | CIMOLAI Davide Israel Start-Up Nation | 31 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 1:43:58 1:43:58 | .. | |||
129 | 128 | ▼1 | 15 | GC | GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R Citroën Team | 28 | AG2R Citroën Team | 1:45:33 1:45:33 | .. | |||
130 | 137 | ▲7 | 157 | Classic | MARTENS Paul Team Jumbo-Visma | 37 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 1:47:10 1:47:10 | .. | |||
131 | 132 | ▲1 | 73 | GC | BENEDETTI Cesare BORA - hansgrohe | 33 | BORA - hansgrohe | 1:47:11 1:47:11 | .. | |||
132 | 146 | ▲14 | 68 | Classic | ZOCCARATO Samuele Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 23 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 1:48:18 1:48:18 | .. | |||
133 | 135 | ▲2 | 95 | Sprint | KEISSE Iljo Deceuninck - Quick Step | 38 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 1:48:55 1:48:55 | .. | |||
134 | 129 | ▼5 | 152 | TT | AFFINI Edoardo Team Jumbo-Visma | 24 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 1:49:56 1:49:56 | .. | |||
135 | 131 | ▼4 | 82 | GC | BERHANE Natnael Cofidis | 30 | Cofidis | 1:50:04 1:50:04 | .. | |||
136 | 130 | ▼6 | 185 | TT | MEYER Cameron Team BikeExchange | 33 | Team BikeExchange | 1:50:17 1:50:17 | .. | |||
137 | 133 | ▼4 | 196 | Sprint | KANTER Max Team DSM | 23 | Team DSM | 1:50:38 1:50:38 | .. | |||
138 | 134 | ▼4 | 194 | Climber | DENZ Nico Team DSM | 27 | Team DSM | 1:51:02 1:51:02 | .. | |||
139 | 138 | ▼1 | 143 | TT | BRÄNDLE Matthias Israel Start-Up Nation | 31 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 1:51:39 1:51:39 | .. | |||
140 | 140 | - | 25 | GC | LEYSEN Senne Alpecin - Fenix | 25 | Alpecin - Fenix | 1:52:29 1:52:29 | .. | |||
141 | 141 | - | 33 | GC | PONOMAR Andrii Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 18 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1:53:18 1:53:18 | .. | |||
142 | 152 | ▲10 | 204 | Sprint | LINDEMAN Bert-Jan Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 31 | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 1:54:50 1:54:50 | .. | |||
143 | 139 | ▼4 | 81 | Sprint | VIVIANI Elia Cofidis | 32 | Cofidis | 1:55:32 1:55:32 | .. | |||
144 | 145 | ▲1 | 74 | TT | BODNAR Maciej BORA - hansgrohe | 36 | BORA - hansgrohe | 1:56:22 1:56:22 | .. | |||
145 | 142 | ▼3 | 38 | Climber | VENCHIARUTTI Nicola Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 22 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1:57:10 1:57:10 | .. | |||
146 | 143 | ▼3 | 226 | Sprint | MOLANO Juan Sebastián UAE Team Emirates | 26 | UAE Team Emirates | 1:57:25 1:57:25 | .. | |||
147 | 144 | ▼3 | 83 | Classic | CONSONNI Simone Cofidis | 26 | Cofidis | 1:57:53 1:57:53 | .. | |||
148 | 147 | ▼1 | 65 | Climber | GABBURO Davide Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 28 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 1:57:55 1:57:55 | .. | |||
149 | 148 | ▼1 | 106 | Sprint | VAN DEN BERG Julius EF Education - Nippo | 24 | EF Education - Nippo | 1:58:17 1:58:17 | .. | |||
150 | 151 | ▲1 | 182 | TT | HEPBURN Michael Team BikeExchange | 29 | Team BikeExchange | 1:59:34 1:59:34 | .. | |||
151 | 154 | ▲3 | 207 | Sprint | WALSCHEID Max Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 27 | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 2:00:08 2:00:08 | .. | |||
152 | 172 | ▲20 | 165 | Sprint | KLUGE Roger Lotto Soudal | 35 | Lotto Soudal | 2:00:10 2:00:10 | .. | |||
153 | 155 | ▲2 | 123 | Classic | DUCHESNE Antoine Groupama - FDJ | 29 | Groupama - FDJ | 2:01:55 2:01:55 | .. | |||
154 | 150 | ▼4 | 201 | Sprint | NIZZOLO Giacomo Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 32 | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 2:03:10 2:03:10 | .. | |||
155 | 153 | ▼2 | 87 | Sprint | SABATINI Fabio Cofidis | 36 | Cofidis | 2:03:30 2:03:30 | .. | |||
156 | 158 | ▲2 | 208 | Classic | WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 29 | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 2:03:32 2:03:32 | .. | |||
157 | 156 | ▼1 | 146 | TT | DOWSETT Alex Israel Start-Up Nation | 32 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 2:05:20 2:05:20 | .. | |||
158 | 157 | ▼1 | 24 | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Alpecin - Fenix | 29 | Alpecin - Fenix | 2:05:36 2:05:36 | .. | |||
159 | 165 | ▲6 | 154 | Sprint | DEKKER David Team Jumbo-Visma | 23 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 2:08:14 2:08:14 | .. | |||
160 | 166 | ▲6 | 133 | Classic | KREDER Wesley Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 30 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 2:08:22 2:08:22 | .. | |||
161 | 160 | ▼1 | 218 | Sprint | MOSCHETTI Matteo Trek - Segafredo | 24 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 2:08:22 | .. | |||
162 | 159 | ▼3 | 227 | Sprint | RICHEZE Maximiliano UAE Team Emirates | 38 | UAE Team Emirates | 2:08:35 2:08:35 | .. | |||
163 | 161 | ▼2 | 214 | GC | DE KORT Koen Trek - Segafredo | 38 | Trek - Segafredo | 2:09:04 2:09:04 | .. | |||
164 | 168 | ▲4 | 177 | Sprint | TORRES Albert Movistar Team | 31 | Movistar Team | 2:10:31 2:10:31 | .. | |||
165 | 164 | ▼1 | 36 | Sprint | TAGLIANI Filippo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 25 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 2:11:02 2:11:02 | .. | |||
166 | 163 | ▼3 | 118 | GC | RIVI Samuele EOLO-Kometa | 23 | EOLO-Kometa | 2:11:03 2:11:03 | .. | |||
167 | 167 | - | 66 | Sprint | MARENGO Umberto Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 28 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 2:13:08 2:13:08 | .. | |||
168 | 169 | ▲1 | 156 | Sprint | GROENEWEGEN Dylan Team Jumbo-Visma | 27 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 2:15:41 2:15:41 | .. | |||
169 | 170 | ▲1 | 134 | Sprint | MINALI Riccardo Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 26 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 2:19:53 2:19:53 | .. | |||
170 | 171 | ▲1 | 88 | Sprint | VIVIANI Attilio Cofidis | 24 | Cofidis | 2:20:51 2:20:51 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 71 | Sprint | SAGAN Peter BORA - hansgrohe | 31 | BORA - hansgrohe | 108 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 225 | Sprint | GAVIRIA Fernando UAE Team Emirates | 26 | UAE Team Emirates | 91 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 144 | Sprint | CIMOLAI Davide Israel Start-Up Nation | 31 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 91 | - | |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 81 | Sprint | VIVIANI Elia Cofidis | 32 | Cofidis | 79 | - | |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | 201 | Sprint | NIZZOLO Giacomo Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 32 | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 76 | - | |
6 | 16 | ▲10 | 116 | Classic | GAVAZZI Francesco EOLO-Kometa | 36 | EOLO-Kometa | 42 | +15 | |
7 | 7 | - | 218 | Sprint | MOSCHETTI Matteo Trek - Segafredo | 24 | Trek - Segafredo | 42 | - | |
8 | 8 | - | 36 | Sprint | TAGLIANI Filippo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 25 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 39 | - | |
9 | 9 | - | 64 | Climber | FIORELLI Filippo Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 26 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 39 | - | |
10 | 10 | - | 156 | Sprint | GROENEWEGEN Dylan Team Jumbo-Visma | 27 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 36 | - | |
11 | 13 | ▲2 | 138 | Classic | VAN DER HOORN Taco Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 27 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 34 | +2 | |
12 | 11 | ▼1 | 1 | Climber | BERNAL Egan INEOS Grenadiers | 24 | INEOS Grenadiers | 33 | - | |
13 | 12 | ▼1 | 66 | Sprint | MARENGO Umberto Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 28 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 33 | - | |
14 | 14 | - | 135 | Classic | PASQUALON Andrea Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 33 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 31 | - | |
15 | 15 | - | 55 | Climber | MÄDER Gino Bahrain - Victorious | 24 | Bahrain - Victorious | 29 | - | |
16 | 39 | ▲23 | 22 | Classic | DE BONDT Dries Alpecin - Fenix | 29 | Alpecin - Fenix | 27 | +15 | |
17 | 17 | - | 85 | Climber | LAFAY Victor Cofidis | 25 | Cofidis | 26 | - | |
18 | 18 | - | 32 | GC | PELLAUD Simon Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 28 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26 | - | |
19 | 19 | - | 145 | Climber | DE MARCHI Alessandro Israel Start-Up Nation | 35 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 23 | - | |
20 | 20 | - | 192 | Climber | ARNDT Nikias Team DSM | 29 | Team DSM | 23 | - | |
21 | 71 | ▲50 | 206 | Climber | SCHMID Mauro Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 21 | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 22 | +19 | |
22 | 21 | ▼1 | 167 | Climber | OLDANI Stefano Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | 20 | - | |
23 | 22 | ▼1 | 91 | Climber | EVENEPOEL Remco Deceuninck - Quick Step | 21 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 19 | - | |
24 | 23 | ▼1 | 27 | Classic | VERMEERSCH Gianni Alpecin - Fenix | 28 | Alpecin - Fenix | 19 | - | |
25 | 24 | ▼1 | 118 | GC | RIVI Samuele EOLO-Kometa | 23 | EOLO-Kometa | 18 | - | |
26 | 25 | ▼1 | 213 | Climber | CICCONE Giulio Trek - Segafredo | 26 | Trek - Segafredo | 18 | - | |
27 | 26 | ▼1 | 141 | Climber | MARTIN Dan Israel Start-Up Nation | 34 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 18 | - | |
28 | - | 223 | Climber | COVI Alessandro UAE Team Emirates | 22 | UAE Team Emirates | 17 | +17 | ||
29 | 48 | ▲19 | 124 | Climber | GUGLIELMI Simon Groupama - FDJ | 23 | Groupama - FDJ | 17 | +9 | |
30 | 27 | ▼3 | 226 | Sprint | MOLANO Juan Sebastián UAE Team Emirates | 26 | UAE Team Emirates | 17 | - | |
31 | 28 | ▼3 | 3 | TT | GANNA Filippo INEOS Grenadiers | 24 | INEOS Grenadiers | 15 | - | |
32 | 29 | ▼3 | 174 | TT | OLIVEIRA Nelson Movistar Team | 32 | Movistar Team | 15 | - | |
33 | - | 168 | Climber | VANHOUCKE Harm Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | 15 | +15 | ||
34 | 30 | ▼4 | 196 | Sprint | KANTER Max Team DSM | 23 | Team DSM | 14 | - | |
35 | 31 | ▼4 | 41 | Climber | VLASOV Aleksandr Astana - Premier Tech | 25 | Astana - Premier Tech | 13 | - | |
36 | 32 | ▼4 | 17 | Climber | VENDRAME Andrea AG2R Citroën Team | 26 | AG2R Citroën Team | 13 | - | |
37 | 33 | ▼4 | 112 | Climber | ALBANESE Vincenzo EOLO-Kometa | 24 | EOLO-Kometa | 13 | - | |
38 | 34 | ▼4 | 15 | GC | GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R Citroën Team | 28 | AG2R Citroën Team | 13 | - | |
39 | 35 | ▼4 | 11 | Climber | GALLOPIN Tony AG2R Citroën Team | 32 | AG2R Citroën Team | 12 | - | |
40 | 36 | ▼4 | 34 | Climber | RAVANELLI Simone Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 25 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 12 | - | |
41 | 37 | ▼4 | 164 | Climber | GOOSSENS Kobe Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | 12 | - | |
42 | 45 | ▲3 | 16 | Classic | NAESEN Lawrence AG2R Citroën Team | 28 | AG2R Citroën Team | 12 | +3 | |
43 | 38 | ▼5 | 152 | TT | AFFINI Edoardo Team Jumbo-Visma | 24 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 12 | - | |
44 | 40 | ▼4 | 54 | Climber | CARUSO Damiano Bahrain - Victorious | 33 | Bahrain - Victorious | 10 | - | |
45 | 41 | ▼4 | 84 | GC | EDET Nicolas Cofidis | 33 | Cofidis | 10 | - | |
46 | 42 | ▼4 | 155 | TT | FOSS Tobias Team Jumbo-Visma | 23 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 9 | - | |
47 | 43 | ▼4 | 92 | Climber | ALMEIDA João Deceuninck - Quick Step | 22 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 9 | - | |
48 | 44 | ▼4 | 63 | Climber | CARBONI Giovanni Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 25 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 9 | - | |
49 | 46 | ▼3 | 28 | Climber | VERVAEKE Louis Alpecin - Fenix | 27 | Alpecin - Fenix | 8 | - | |
50 | 47 | ▼3 | 198 | Climber | STORER Michael Team DSM | 24 | Team DSM | 8 | - | |
51 | 50 | ▼1 | 68 | Classic | ZOCCARATO Samuele Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 23 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 8 | - | |
52 | 49 | ▼3 | 38 | Climber | VENCHIARUTTI Nicola Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 22 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 8 | - | |
53 | 51 | ▼2 | 4 | GC | MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe INEOS Grenadiers | 25 | INEOS Grenadiers | 6 | - | |
54 | 52 | ▼2 | 171 | Climber | SOLER Marc Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 6 | - | |
55 | 53 | ▼2 | 5 | Classic | MOSCON Gianni INEOS Grenadiers | 27 | INEOS Grenadiers | 6 | - | |
56 | 54 | ▼2 | 142 | TT | BEVIN Patrick Israel Start-Up Nation | 30 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 6 | - | |
57 | - | 62 | Climber | BATTAGLIN Enrico Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 31 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 6 | +6 | ||
58 | 55 | ▼3 | 93 | TT | CAVAGNA Rémi Deceuninck - Quick Step | 25 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 6 | - | |
59 | 56 | ▼3 | 57 | TT | TRATNIK Jan Bahrain - Victorious | 31 | Bahrain - Victorious | 6 | - | |
60 | 57 | ▼3 | 113 | GC | CHRISTIAN Mark EOLO-Kometa | 30 | EOLO-Kometa | 6 | - | |
61 | 58 | ▼3 | 127 | Climber | VALTER Attila Groupama - FDJ | 22 | Groupama - FDJ | 5 | - | |
62 | 59 | ▼3 | 153 | GC | BOUWMAN Koen Team Jumbo-Visma | 27 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 5 | - | |
63 | 60 | ▼3 | 158 | TT | VAN EMDEN Jos Team Jumbo-Visma | 36 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 5 | - | |
64 | 61 | ▼3 | 23 | Classic | JANSSENS Jimmy Alpecin - Fenix | 31 | Alpecin - Fenix | 5 | - | |
65 | 62 | ▼3 | 83 | Classic | CONSONNI Simone Cofidis | 26 | Cofidis | 5 | - | |
66 | 63 | ▼3 | 193 | Climber | BARDET Romain Team DSM | 30 | Team DSM | 4 | - | |
67 | 64 | ▼3 | 228 | Climber | ULISSI Diego UAE Team Emirates | 31 | UAE Team Emirates | 4 | - | |
68 | 65 | ▼3 | 132 | Climber | HERMANS Quinten Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 25 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 4 | - | |
69 | 66 | ▼3 | 202 | TT | CAMPENAERTS Victor Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 29 | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 4 | - | |
70 | 67 | ▼3 | 33 | GC | PONOMAR Andrii Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 18 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 4 | - | |
71 | - | 165 | Sprint | KLUGE Roger Lotto Soudal | 35 | Lotto Soudal | 4 | +4 | ||
72 | 68 | ▼4 | 107 | Classic | BETTIOL Alberto EF Education - Nippo | 27 | EF Education - Nippo | 3 | - | |
73 | 69 | ▼4 | 172 | Climber | CATALDO Dario Movistar Team | 36 | Movistar Team | 3 | - | |
74 | 70 | ▼4 | 35 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 29 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 3 | - | |
75 | 72 | ▼3 | 143 | TT | BRÄNDLE Matthias Israel Start-Up Nation | 31 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 3 | - | |
76 | 73 | ▼3 | 207 | Sprint | WALSCHEID Max Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 27 | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 3 | - | |
77 | 74 | ▼3 | 101 | Climber | CARTHY Hugh EF Education - Nippo | 26 | EF Education - Nippo | 2 | - | |
78 | 75 | ▼3 | 137 | GC | TAARAMÄE Rein Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 34 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 2 | - | |
79 | 76 | ▼3 | 216 | Climber | MOLLEMA Bauke Trek - Segafredo | 34 | Trek - Segafredo | 2 | - | |
80 | 77 | ▼3 | 217 | Climber | MOSCA Jacopo Trek - Segafredo | 27 | Trek - Segafredo | 2 | - | |
81 | 79 | ▼2 | 46 | GC | SÁNCHEZ Luis León Astana - Premier Tech | 37 | Astana - Premier Tech | 2 | - | |
82 | 78 | ▼4 | 13 | Climber | BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R Citroën Team | 29 | AG2R Citroën Team | 2 | - | |
83 | 81 | ▼2 | 114 | GC | DINA Márton EOLO-Kometa | 25 | EOLO-Kometa | 2 | - | |
84 | 80 | ▼4 | 78 | Classic | OSS Daniel BORA - hansgrohe | 34 | BORA - hansgrohe | 2 | - | |
85 | 82 | ▼3 | 227 | Sprint | RICHEZE Maximiliano UAE Team Emirates | 38 | UAE Team Emirates | 2 | - | |
86 | 83 | ▼3 | 128 | Climber | VAN DEN BERG Lars Groupama - FDJ | 22 | Groupama - FDJ | 1 | - | |
87 | 84 | ▼3 | 43 | Climber | FELLINE Fabio Astana - Premier Tech | 31 | Astana - Premier Tech | 1 | - | |
88 | 85 | ▼3 | 67 | Climber | ZANA Filippo Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 22 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 1 | - | |
89 | 86 | ▼3 | 183 | GC | JUUL-JENSEN Christopher Team BikeExchange | 31 | Team BikeExchange | 1 | - | |
90 | 87 | ▼3 | 134 | Sprint | MINALI Riccardo Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 26 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | -1 | - | |
91 | 88 | ▼3 | 31 | GC | CEPEDA Jefferson Alexander Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 22 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | -3 | - | |
92 | 89 | ▼3 | 65 | Climber | GABBURO Davide Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 28 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | -3 | - | |
93 | 90 | ▼3 | 88 | Sprint | VIVIANI Attilio Cofidis | 24 | Cofidis | -3 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Sprint | Castiglion del Bosco (114.9 km)
Points at finish
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 13 | Climber | BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R Citroën Team | 29 | AG2R Citroën Team | 51 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 1 | Climber | BERNAL Egan INEOS Grenadiers | 24 | INEOS Grenadiers | 48 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 55 | Climber | MÄDER Gino Bahrain - Victorious | 24 | Bahrain - Victorious | 44 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | 216 | Climber | MOLLEMA Bauke Trek - Segafredo | 34 | Trek - Segafredo | 23 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | 213 | Climber | CICCONE Giulio Trek - Segafredo | 26 | Trek - Segafredo | 20 | - | |
6 | 6 | - | 164 | Climber | GOOSSENS Kobe Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | 18 | - | |
7 | 7 | - | 116 | Classic | GAVAZZI Francesco EOLO-Kometa | 36 | EOLO-Kometa | 17 | - | |
8 | 8 | - | 112 | Climber | ALBANESE Vincenzo EOLO-Kometa | 24 | EOLO-Kometa | 16 | - | |
9 | 9 | - | 137 | GC | TAARAMÄE Rein Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 34 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 13 | - | |
10 | 10 | - | 91 | Climber | EVENEPOEL Remco Deceuninck - Quick Step | 21 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 13 | - | |
11 | 11 | - | 41 | Climber | VLASOV Aleksandr Astana - Premier Tech | 25 | Astana - Premier Tech | 12 | - | |
12 | 12 | - | 141 | Climber | MARTIN Dan Israel Start-Up Nation | 34 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 12 | - | |
13 | - | 168 | Climber | VANHOUCKE Harm Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | 11 | +11 | ||
14 | - | 206 | Climber | SCHMID Mauro Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 21 | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 11 | +11 | ||
15 | 13 | ▼2 | 145 | Climber | DE MARCHI Alessandro Israel Start-Up Nation | 35 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 10 | - | |
16 | 14 | ▼2 | 103 | Climber | CARR Simon EF Education - Nippo | 22 | EF Education - Nippo | 10 | - | |
17 | 15 | ▼2 | 32 | GC | PELLAUD Simon Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 28 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 9 | - | |
18 | 16 | ▼2 | 192 | Climber | ARNDT Nikias Team DSM | 29 | Team DSM | 9 | - | |
19 | 17 | ▼2 | 34 | Climber | RAVANELLI Simone Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 25 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 8 | - | |
20 | 18 | ▼2 | 84 | GC | EDET Nicolas Cofidis | 33 | Cofidis | 6 | - | |
21 | 19 | ▼2 | 128 | Climber | VAN DEN BERG Lars Groupama - FDJ | 22 | Groupama - FDJ | 6 | - | |
22 | 20 | ▼2 | 64 | Climber | FIORELLI Filippo Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 26 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 6 | - | |
23 | 21 | ▼2 | 183 | GC | JUUL-JENSEN Christopher Team BikeExchange | 31 | Team BikeExchange | 6 | - | |
24 | 22 | ▼2 | 54 | Climber | CARUSO Damiano Bahrain - Victorious | 33 | Bahrain - Victorious | 5 | - | |
25 | 23 | ▼2 | 28 | Climber | VERVAEKE Louis Alpecin - Fenix | 27 | Alpecin - Fenix | 5 | - | |
26 | 24 | ▼2 | 198 | Climber | STORER Michael Team DSM | 24 | Team DSM | 5 | - | |
27 | 25 | ▼2 | 85 | Climber | LAFAY Victor Cofidis | 25 | Cofidis | 4 | - | |
28 | 26 | ▼2 | 174 | TT | OLIVEIRA Nelson Movistar Team | 32 | Movistar Team | 4 | - | |
29 | - | 223 | Climber | COVI Alessandro UAE Team Emirates | 22 | UAE Team Emirates | 4 | +4 | ||
30 | 27 | ▼3 | 172 | Climber | CATALDO Dario Movistar Team | 36 | Movistar Team | 4 | - | |
31 | - | 22 | Classic | DE BONDT Dries Alpecin - Fenix | 29 | Alpecin - Fenix | 4 | +4 | ||
32 | 28 | ▼4 | 72 | GC | ALEOTTI Giovanni BORA - hansgrohe | 21 | BORA - hansgrohe | 3 | - | |
33 | 29 | ▼4 | 15 | GC | GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R Citroën Team | 28 | AG2R Citroën Team | 3 | - | |
34 | 30 | ▼4 | 193 | Climber | BARDET Romain Team DSM | 30 | Team DSM | 2 | - | |
35 | 32 | ▼3 | 57 | TT | TRATNIK Jan Bahrain - Victorious | 31 | Bahrain - Victorious | 2 | - | |
36 | 31 | ▼5 | 23 | Classic | JANSSENS Jimmy Alpecin - Fenix | 31 | Alpecin - Fenix | 2 | - | |
37 | 33 | ▼4 | 78 | Classic | OSS Daniel BORA - hansgrohe | 34 | BORA - hansgrohe | 2 | - | |
38 | 34 | ▼4 | 113 | GC | CHRISTIAN Mark EOLO-Kometa | 30 | EOLO-Kometa | 2 | - | |
39 | 35 | ▼4 | 61 | Classic | VISCONTI Giovanni Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 38 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 2 | - | |
40 | 36 | ▼4 | 68 | Classic | ZOCCARATO Samuele Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 23 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 2 | - | |
41 | 37 | ▼4 | 36 | Sprint | TAGLIANI Filippo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 25 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 2 | - | |
42 | 40 | ▼2 | 75 | Climber | BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - hansgrohe | 28 | BORA - hansgrohe | 1 | - | |
43 | 39 | ▼4 | 171 | Climber | SOLER Marc Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 1 | - | |
44 | 38 | ▼6 | 127 | Climber | VALTER Attila Groupama - FDJ | 22 | Groupama - FDJ | 1 | - | |
45 | 41 | ▼4 | 151 | GC | BENNETT George Team Jumbo-Visma | 31 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 1 | - | |
46 | 43 | ▼3 | 132 | Climber | HERMANS Quinten Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 25 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 1 | - | |
47 | 42 | ▼5 | 11 | Climber | GALLOPIN Tony AG2R Citroën Team | 32 | AG2R Citroën Team | 1 | - | |
48 | - | 124 | Climber | GUGLIELMI Simon Groupama - FDJ | 23 | Groupama - FDJ | 1 | +1 | ||
49 | - | 16 | Classic | NAESEN Lawrence AG2R Citroën Team | 28 | AG2R Citroën Team | 1 | +1 | ||
50 | 44 | ▼6 | 66 | Sprint | MARENGO Umberto Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 28 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | -2 | - | |
51 | 45 | ▼6 | 43 | Climber | FELLINE Fabio Astana - Premier Tech | 31 | Astana - Premier Tech | -4 | - | |
52 | 46 | ▼6 | 31 | GC | CEPEDA Jefferson Alexander Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 22 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | -4 | - | |
53 | 47 | ▼6 | 65 | Climber | GABBURO Davide Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 28 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | -4 | - | |
54 | 48 | ▼6 | 134 | Sprint | MINALI Riccardo Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 26 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | -4 | - | |
55 | 49 | ▼6 | 88 | Sprint | VIVIANI Attilio Cofidis | 24 | Cofidis | -4 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
KOM Sprint (3) Passo del Lume Spento (124.6 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VANHOUCKE Harm | Lotto Soudal | 9 |
2 | DE BONDT Dries | Alpecin - Fenix | 4 |
3 | SCHMID Mauro | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 2 |
4 | NAESEN Lawrence | AG2R Citroën Team | 1 |
KOM Sprint (3) Passo del Lume Spento (158.2 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHMID Mauro | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 9 |
2 | COVI Alessandro | UAE Team Emirates | 4 |
3 | VANHOUCKE Harm | Lotto Soudal | 2 |
4 | GUGLIELMI Simon | Groupama - FDJ | 1 |
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 1 | Climber | BERNAL Egan INEOS Grenadiers | 24 | INEOS Grenadiers | 42:35:21 | .. | |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 41 | Climber | VLASOV Aleksandr Astana - Premier Tech | 25 | Astana - Premier Tech | 0:45 0:45 | .. | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 91 | Climber | EVENEPOEL Remco Deceuninck - Quick Step | 21 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 2:22 2:22 | .. | |
4 | 6 | ▲2 | 155 | TT | FOSS Tobias Team Jumbo-Visma | 23 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 2:49 2:49 | .. | |
5 | 5 | - | 4 | GC | MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe INEOS Grenadiers | 25 | INEOS Grenadiers | 3:15 3:15 | .. | |
6 | 4 | ▼2 | 127 | Climber | VALTER Attila Groupama - FDJ | 22 | Groupama - FDJ | 3:51 3:51 | .. | |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | 92 | Climber | ALMEIDA João Deceuninck - Quick Step | 22 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 7:04 7:04 | .. | |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 191 | Climber | HINDLEY Jai Team DSM | 25 | Team DSM | 7:55 7:55 | .. | |
9 | 9 | - | 48 | Climber | TEJADA Harold Astana - Premier Tech | 24 | Astana - Premier Tech | 27:51 27:51 | .. | |
10 | 10 | - | 115 | Climber | FORTUNATO Lorenzo EOLO-Kometa | 25 | EOLO-Kometa | 27:54 27:54 | .. | |
11 | 13 | ▲2 | 176 | Climber | RUBIO Einer Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | 36:37 36:37 | .. | |
12 | 11 | ▼1 | 198 | Climber | STORER Michael Team DSM | 24 | Team DSM | 41:16 41:16 | .. | |
13 | 12 | ▼1 | 55 | Climber | MÄDER Gino Bahrain - Victorious | 24 | Bahrain - Victorious | 42:51 42:51 | .. | |
14 | 19 | ▲5 | 223 | Climber | COVI Alessandro UAE Team Emirates | 22 | UAE Team Emirates | 45:02 45:02 | .. | |
15 | 17 | ▲2 | 47 | TT | SOBRERO Matteo Astana - Premier Tech | 24 | Astana - Premier Tech | 56:39 56:39 | .. | |
16 | 25 | ▲9 | 168 | Climber | VANHOUCKE Harm Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | 1:00:27 1:00:27 | .. | |
17 | 14 | ▼3 | 6 | Climber | NARVÁEZ Jhonatan INEOS Grenadiers | 24 | INEOS Grenadiers | 1:01:08 1:01:08 | .. | |
18 | 15 | ▼3 | 128 | Climber | VAN DEN BERG Lars Groupama - FDJ | 22 | Groupama - FDJ | 1:01:32 1:01:32 | .. | |
19 | 26 | ▲7 | 124 | Climber | GUGLIELMI Simon Groupama - FDJ | 23 | Groupama - FDJ | 1:02:48 1:02:48 | .. | |
20 | 18 | ▼2 | 188 | GC | SCOTSON Callum Team BikeExchange | 24 | Team BikeExchange | 1:07:19 1:07:19 | .. | |
21 | 20 | ▼1 | 94 | Climber | HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich Deceuninck - Quick Step | 24 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 1:08:33 1:08:33 | .. | |
22 | 16 | ▼6 | 85 | Climber | LAFAY Victor Cofidis | 25 | Cofidis | 1:09:04 1:09:04 | .. | |
23 | 22 | ▼1 | 67 | Climber | ZANA Filippo Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 22 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 1:12:31 1:12:31 | .. | |
24 | 23 | ▼1 | 45 | GC | PRONSKIY Vadim Astana - Premier Tech | 22 | Astana - Premier Tech | 1:16:14 1:16:14 | .. | |
25 | 21 | ▼4 | 86 | GC | ROCHAS Rémy Cofidis | 25 | Cofidis | 1:18:32 1:18:32 | .. | |
26 | 24 | ▼2 | 72 | GC | ALEOTTI Giovanni BORA - hansgrohe | 21 | BORA - hansgrohe | 1:19:20 1:19:20 | .. | |
27 | 36 | ▲9 | 206 | Climber | SCHMID Mauro Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 21 | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 1:20:41 1:20:41 | .. | |
28 | 28 | - | 173 | Climber | JORGENSON Matteo Movistar Team | 21 | Movistar Team | 1:23:43 1:23:43 | .. | |
29 | 27 | ▼2 | 164 | Climber | GOOSSENS Kobe Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | 1:28:03 1:28:03 | .. | |
30 | 30 | - | 112 | Climber | ALBANESE Vincenzo EOLO-Kometa | 24 | EOLO-Kometa | 1:29:00 1:29:00 | .. | |
31 | 31 | - | 31 | GC | CEPEDA Jefferson Alexander Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 22 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1:29:18 1:29:18 | .. | |
32 | 29 | ▼3 | 103 | Climber | CARR Simon EF Education - Nippo | 22 | EF Education - Nippo | 1:31:14 1:31:14 | .. | |
33 | 37 | ▲4 | 42 | Climber | BATTISTELLA Samuele Astana - Premier Tech | 22 | Astana - Premier Tech | 1:34:37 1:34:37 | .. | |
34 | 32 | ▼2 | 114 | GC | DINA Márton EOLO-Kometa | 25 | EOLO-Kometa | 1:35:00 1:35:00 | .. | |
35 | 35 | - | 167 | Climber | OLDANI Stefano Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | 1:41:04 1:41:04 | .. | |
36 | 34 | ▼2 | 3 | TT | GANNA Filippo INEOS Grenadiers | 24 | INEOS Grenadiers | 1:41:07 1:41:07 | .. | |
37 | 33 | ▼4 | 37 | Climber | TESFATSION Natnael Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 21 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1:42:26 1:42:26 | .. | |
38 | 43 | ▲5 | 68 | Classic | ZOCCARATO Samuele Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 23 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 1:48:18 1:48:18 | .. | |
39 | 38 | ▼1 | 152 | TT | AFFINI Edoardo Team Jumbo-Visma | 24 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 1:49:56 1:49:56 | .. | |
40 | 39 | ▼1 | 196 | Sprint | KANTER Max Team DSM | 23 | Team DSM | 1:50:38 1:50:38 | .. | |
41 | 40 | ▼1 | 25 | GC | LEYSEN Senne Alpecin - Fenix | 25 | Alpecin - Fenix | 1:52:29 1:52:29 | .. | |
42 | 41 | ▼1 | 33 | GC | PONOMAR Andrii Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 18 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1:53:18 1:53:18 | .. | |
43 | 42 | ▼1 | 38 | Climber | VENCHIARUTTI Nicola Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 22 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1:57:10 1:57:10 | .. | |
44 | 44 | - | 106 | Sprint | VAN DEN BERG Julius EF Education - Nippo | 24 | EF Education - Nippo | 1:58:17 1:58:17 | .. | |
45 | 47 | ▲2 | 154 | Sprint | DEKKER David Team Jumbo-Visma | 23 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 2:08:14 2:08:14 | .. | |
46 | 45 | ▼1 | 218 | Sprint | MOSCHETTI Matteo Trek - Segafredo | 24 | Trek - Segafredo | 2:08:22 2:08:22 | .. | |
47 | 46 | ▼1 | 118 | GC | RIVI Samuele EOLO-Kometa | 23 | EOLO-Kometa | 2:11:03 2:11:03 | .. | |
48 | 48 | - | 88 | Sprint | VIVIANI Attilio Cofidis | 24 | Cofidis | 2:20:51 2:20:51 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Youth day classification
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | INEOS Grenadiers | WT | 127:53:12 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Team BikeExchange | WT | 9:35 9:35 | .. |
3 | 6 | ▲3 | EF Education - Nippo | WT | 9:40 9:40 | .. |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | Trek - Segafredo | WT | 11:57 11:57 | .. |
5 | 7 | ▲2 | Team DSM | WT | 19:12 19:12 | .. |
6 | 4 | ▼2 | Bahrain - Victorious | WT | 23:03 23:03 | .. |
7 | 5 | ▼2 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | WT | 23:52 23:52 | .. |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | Team Jumbo-Visma | WT | 29:23 29:23 | .. |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | Astana - Premier Tech | WT | 29:41 29:41 | .. |
10 | 8 | ▼2 | Movistar Team | WT | 29:55 29:55 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | UAE Team Emirates | WT | 48:38 48:38 | .. |
12 | 13 | ▲1 | Groupama - FDJ | WT | 49:40 49:40 | .. |
13 | 14 | ▲1 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | WT | 59:23 59:23 | .. |
14 | 12 | ▼2 | BORA - hansgrohe | WT | 1:13:57 1:13:57 | .. |
15 | 16 | ▲1 | EOLO-Kometa | PRT | 1:25:56 1:25:56 | .. |
16 | 15 | ▼1 | Israel Start-Up Nation | WT | 1:33:09 1:33:09 | .. |
17 | 17 | - | AG2R Citroën Team | WT | 1:35:03 1:35:03 | .. |
18 | 20 | ▲2 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | PRT | 1:57:27 1:57:27 | .. |
19 | 18 | ▼1 | Alpecin - Fenix | PRT | 2:05:01 2:05:01 | .. |
20 | 19 | ▼1 | Cofidis | WT | 2:41:11 2:41:11 | .. |
21 | 23 | ▲2 | Lotto Soudal | WT | 3:00:53 3:00:53 | .. |
22 | 22 | - | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | WT | 3:02:43 3:02:43 | .. |
23 | 21 | ▼2 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | PRT | 3:22:38 3:22:38 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Team day classification
# | Team | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | EF Education - Nippo | 12:18:01 |
2 | Groupama - FDJ | 0:57 |
3 | INEOS Grenadiers | 1:09 |
4 | Astana - Premier Tech | 4:10 |
5 | Team BikeExchange | 7:18 |
6 | Trek - Segafredo | 7:19 |
7 | Team DSM | 9:16 |
8 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 10:02 |
9 | Team Jumbo-Visma | 10:25 |
10 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 10:48 |
11 | Lotto Soudal | 12:08 |
12 | UAE Team Emirates | 12:28 |
13 | Movistar Team | 16:57 |
14 | Deceuninck - Quick Step | 17:17 |
15 | Bahrain - Victorious | 17:23 |
16 | Alpecin - Fenix | 26:23 |
17 | EOLO-Kometa | 27:19 |
18 | Team Qhubeka ASSOS | 27:54 |
19 | AG2R Citroën Team | 34:53 |
20 | BORA - hansgrohe | 36:06 |
21 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 38:41 |
22 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 51:53 |
23 | Cofidis | 1:02:19 |
Race information
- Date:19 May 2021
- Start time:13:10
- Avg. speed winner:40.179 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:162 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:174
- Vert. meters:2364
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint à deux
- Avg. temperature: