The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 148 | +6:16 | 171 | Sprint | CAVENDISH Mark Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 36 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 100 | 80 | 4:56:39 | ||
2 | 71 | +2:00 | 111 | Sprint | DÉMARE Arnaud Groupama - FDJ | 30 | Groupama - FDJ | 40 | 50 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 62 | +1:36 | 216 | Sprint | GAVIRIA Fernando UAE Team Emirates | 27 | UAE Team Emirates | 20 | 35 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 19 | +0:43 | 121 | Classic | GIRMAY Biniam Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 22 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 12 | 25 | ,, 0:00 | ||
5 | 143 | +5:42 | 26 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Alpecin - Fenix | 28 | Alpecin - Fenix | 4 | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||
6 | 82 | +2:23 | 207 | Sprint | THEUNS Edward Trek - Segafredo | 31 | Trek - Segafredo | 15 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 51 | +1:19 | 73 | Classic | CONSONNI Simone Cofidis | 27 | Cofidis | 12 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 79 | +2:17 | 151 | Sprint | EWAN Caleb Lotto Soudal | 27 | Lotto Soudal | 10 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 132 | +5:00 | 195 | Sprint | DAINESE Alberto Team DSM | 24 | Team DSM | 8 | ,, 0:00 | |||
10 | 156 | +6:33 | 42 | Sprint | BAUHAUS Phil Bahrain - Victorious | 27 | Bahrain - Victorious | 6 | ,, 0:00 | |||
11 | 77 | +2:12 | 131 | Sprint | NIZZOLO Giacomo Israel - Premier Tech | 33 | Israel - Premier Tech | 5 | ,, 0:00 | |||
12 | 76 | +2:12 | 53 | Climber | FIORELLI Filippo Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 27 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
13 | 138 | +5:17 | 193 | Sprint | BOL Cees Team DSM | 26 | Team DSM | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
14 | 36 | +0:54 | 102 | Climber | ALBANESE Vincenzo EOLO-Kometa | 25 | EOLO-Kometa | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
15 | 65 | +1:46 | 27 | Climber | OLDANI Stefano Alpecin - Fenix | 24 | Alpecin - Fenix | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
16 | 115 | +3:41 | 16 | Classic | NAESEN Lawrence AG2R Citroën Team | 29 | AG2R Citroën Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 1 | +0:00 | 21 | Classic | VAN DER POEL Mathieu Alpecin - Fenix | 27 | Alpecin - Fenix | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 149 | +6:20 | 174 | Sprint | MØRKØV Michael Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 37 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 116 | +3:43 | 156 | Sprint | SCHWARZMANN Michael Lotto Soudal | 31 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 46 | +1:09 | 14 | Climber | GALL Felix AG2R Citroën Team | 24 | AG2R Citroën Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 88 | +2:37 | 166 | Sprint | ROJAS José Joaquín Movistar Team | 36 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 95 | +2:56 | 55 | Sprint | MODOLO Sacha Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 34 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 111 | +3:23 | 148 | TT | VAN EMDEN Jos Jumbo-Visma | 37 | Jumbo-Visma | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 57 | +1:34 | 47 | TT | SÜTTERLIN Jasha Bahrain - Victorious | 29 | Bahrain - Victorious | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 16 | +0:40 | 203 | Climber | SKJELMOSE Mattias Trek - Segafredo | 21 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 83 | +2:23 | 162 | GC | ARCAS Jorge Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 164 | +7:05 | 157 | Sprint | SELIG Rüdiger Lotto Soudal | 33 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 7 | +0:28 | 145 | TT | FOSS Tobias Jumbo-Visma | 24 | Jumbo-Visma | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 102 | +3:07 | 202 | Climber | CATALDO Dario Trek - Segafredo | 37 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 113 | +3:34 | 65 | Classic | GAMPER Patrick BORA - hansgrohe | 25 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 22 | +0:44 | 192 | Climber | ARENSMAN Thymen Team DSM | 22 | Team DSM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 154 | +6:32 | 217 | Sprint | RICHEZE Maximiliano UAE Team Emirates | 39 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 107 | +3:14 | 142 | TT | AFFINI Edoardo Jumbo-Visma | 25 | Jumbo-Visma | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 47 | +1:12 | 204 | GC | LÓPEZ Juan Pedro Trek - Segafredo | 24 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 11 | +0:29 | 211 | Climber | ALMEIDA João UAE Team Emirates | 23 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 100 | +3:04 | 213 | Climber | COSTA Rui UAE Team Emirates | 35 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 39 | +1:01 | 201 | Climber | CICCONE Giulio Trek - Segafredo | 27 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 14 | +0:35 | 191 | Climber | BARDET Romain Team DSM | 31 | Team DSM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 55 | +1:24 | 123 | GC | HIRT Jan Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 31 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 3 | +0:16 | 141 | TT | DUMOULIN Tom Jumbo-Visma | 31 | Jumbo-Visma | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 101 | +3:07 | 104 | TT | FETTER Erik EOLO-Kometa | 22 | EOLO-Kometa | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 27 | +0:47 | 147 | GC | OOMEN Sam Jumbo-Visma | 26 | Jumbo-Visma | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 20 | +0:43 | 178 | Climber | VANSEVENANT Mauri Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 22 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 152 | +6:29 | 177 | Sprint | VAN LERBERGHE Bert Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 29 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 35 | +0:53 | 11 | Climber | VENDRAME Andrea AG2R Citroën Team | 27 | AG2R Citroën Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 112 | +3:28 | 184 | TT | HEPBURN Michael Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 30 | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 23 | +0:45 | 66 | Climber | HINDLEY Jai BORA - hansgrohe | 26 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 40 | +1:02 | 118 | Climber | VALTER Attila Groupama - FDJ | 23 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 168 | +7:26 | 196 | Climber | DENZ Nico Team DSM | 28 | Team DSM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 75 | +2:11 | 92 | Climber | CAICEDO Jonathan Klever EF Education - EasyPost | 29 | EF Education - EasyPost | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 10 | +0:29 | 175 | Climber | SCHMID Mauro Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 22 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 63 | +1:40 | 17 | Climber | PETERS Nans AG2R Citroën Team | 28 | AG2R Citroën Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 12 | +0:30 | 31 | Climber | NIBALI Vincenzo Astana Qazaqstan Team | 37 | Astana Qazaqstan Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 2 | +0:11 | 181 | Climber | YATES Simon Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 29 | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 48 | +1:12 | 115 | TT | LUDVIGSSON Tobias Groupama - FDJ | 31 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 37 | +0:56 | 183 | Climber | HAMILTON Lucas Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 26 | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 4 | +0:24 | 188 | TT | SOBRERO Matteo Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 24 | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 171 | +8:42 | 87 | Sprint | 26 | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | ,, 0:00 | |||||
59 | 18 | +0:41 | 35 | Climber | FELLINE Fabio Astana Qazaqstan Team | 32 | Astana Qazaqstan Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 90 | +2:40 | 54 | Climber | GABBURO Davide Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 29 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 150 | +6:23 | 212 | Classic | OLIVEIRA Rui UAE Team Emirates | 25 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 124 | +4:03 | 63 | GC | BENEDETTI Cesare BORA - hansgrohe | 34 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 5 | +0:24 | 61 | Climber | KELDERMAN Wilco BORA - hansgrohe | 31 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 86 | +2:30 | 56 | GC | RASTELLI Luca Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 22 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 24 | +0:46 | 215 | Climber | FORMOLO Davide UAE Team Emirates | 29 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 59 | +1:34 | 13 | GC | CHEREL Mikaël AG2R Citroën Team | 36 | AG2R Citroën Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 89 | +2:39 | 12 | Climber | CALMEJANE Lilian AG2R Citroën Team | 29 | AG2R Citroën Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 50 | +1:16 | 214 | Climber | COVI Alessandro UAE Team Emirates | 23 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 142 | +5:42 | 138 | Sprint | ZABEL Rick Israel - Premier Tech | 28 | Israel - Premier Tech | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 141 | +5:28 | 113 | Sprint | GUARNIERI Jacopo Groupama - FDJ | 34 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 144 | +5:51 | 182 | TT | CRADDOCK Lawson Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 30 | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 118 | +3:47 | 22 | Climber | BAYER Tobias Alpecin - Fenix | 22 | Alpecin - Fenix | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 41 | +1:03 | 46 | Climber | POELS Wout Bahrain - Victorious | 34 | Bahrain - Victorious | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 81 | +2:19 | 109 | Climber | ROSA Diego EOLO-Kometa | 33 | EOLO-Kometa | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 151 | +6:29 | 144 | Classic | EENKHOORN Pascal Jumbo-Visma | 25 | Jumbo-Visma | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 17 | +0:40 | 143 | GC | BOUWMAN Koen Jumbo-Visma | 28 | Jumbo-Visma | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 169 | +7:56 | 98 | Sprint | VAN DEN BERG Julius EF Education - EasyPost | 25 | EF Education - EasyPost | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 158 | +6:43 | 24 | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Alpecin - Fenix | 30 | Alpecin - Fenix | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 60 | +1:35 | 127 | GC | TAARAMÄE Rein Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 35 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 21 | +0:44 | 41 | Climber | LANDA Mikel Bahrain - Victorious | 32 | Bahrain - Victorious | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | 31 | +0:49 | 91 | Climber | CARTHY Hugh EF Education - EasyPost | 27 | EF Education - EasyPost | ,, 0:00 | ||||
82 | 110 | +3:22 | 96 | Classic | DOULL Owain EF Education - EasyPost | 29 | EF Education - EasyPost | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | 15 | +0:35 | 1 | Climber | CARAPAZ Richard INEOS Grenadiers | 28 | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, 0:00 | ||||
84 | 6 | +0:24 | 8 | GC | TULETT Ben INEOS Grenadiers | 20 | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, 0:00 | ||||
85 | 104 | +3:08 | 52 | Climber | COVILI Luca Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 25 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | ,, 0:00 | ||||
86 | 108 | +3:20 | 132 | Classic | BIERMANS Jenthe Israel - Premier Tech | 26 | Israel - Premier Tech | ,, 0:00 | ||||
87 | 64 | +1:44 | 38 | Climber | TEJADA Harold Astana Qazaqstan Team | 25 | Astana Qazaqstan Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
88 | 126 | +4:11 | 74 | Classic | KREDER Wesley Cofidis | 31 | Cofidis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
89 | 28 | +0:47 | 95 | Climber | CORT Magnus EF Education - EasyPost | 29 | EF Education - EasyPost | ,, 0:00 | ||||
90 | 109 | +3:21 | 206 | Climber | MOSCA Jacopo Trek - Segafredo | 28 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
91 | 42 | +1:04 | 71 | Climber | MARTIN Guillaume Cofidis | 28 | Cofidis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
92 | 13 | +0:33 | 4 | GC | PORTE Richie INEOS Grenadiers | 37 | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, 0:00 | ||||
93 | 49 | +1:15 | 185 | GC | HOWSON Damien Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 29 | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | ,, 0:00 | ||||
94 | 9 | +0:29 | 43 | Climber | BILBAO Pello Bahrain - Victorious | 32 | Bahrain - Victorious | ,, 0:00 | ||||
95 | 66 | +1:47 | 51 | Climber | ZANA Filippo Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 23 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | ,, 0:00 | ||||
96 | 98 | +2:58 | 105 | Classic | GAVAZZI Francesco EOLO-Kometa | 37 | EOLO-Kometa | ,, 0:00 | ||||
97 | 45 | +1:08 | 64 | Climber | BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - hansgrohe | 29 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:00 | ||||
98 | 96 | +2:56 | 15 | GC | HÄNNINEN Jaakko AG2R Citroën Team | 25 | AG2R Citroën Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
99 | 137 | +5:15 | 76 | Classic | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Cofidis | 35 | Cofidis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
100 | 70 | +1:59 | 77 | GC | ROCHAS Rémy Cofidis | 25 | Cofidis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
101 | 106 | +3:13 | 84 | GC | PONOMAR Andrii Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | 19 | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | ,, 0:00 | ||||
102 | 119 | +3:49 | 165 | Climber | PEDRERO Antonio Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
103 | 43 | +1:04 | 173 | GC | KNOX James Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 26 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
104 | 34 | +0:53 | 36 | Climber | LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel Astana Qazaqstan Team | 28 | Astana Qazaqstan Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
105 | 73 | +2:07 | 101 | GC | FORTUNATO Lorenzo EOLO-Kometa | 25 | EOLO-Kometa | ,, 0:00 | ||||
106 | 58 | +1:34 | 168 | GC | SOSA Iván Ramiro Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
107 | 30 | +0:48 | 6 | GC | SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS Grenadiers | 24 | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, 0:00 | ||||
108 | 61 | +1:36 | 167 | GC | SAMITIER Sergio Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
109 | 56 | +1:33 | 114 | TT | KONOVALOVAS Ignatas Groupama - FDJ | 36 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
110 | 125 | +4:08 | 97 | GC | KUDUS Merhawi EF Education - EasyPost | 28 | EF Education - EasyPost | ,, 0:00 | ||||
111 | 33 | +0:53 | 218 | Climber | ULISSI Diego UAE Team Emirates | 32 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:00 | ||||
112 | 93 | +2:45 | 116 | TT | SCOTSON Miles Groupama - FDJ | 28 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
113 | 80 | +2:17 | 163 | TT | BARTA Will Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
114 | 105 | +3:12 | 81 | Climber | TESFATSION Natnael Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | 22 | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | ,, 0:00 | ||||
115 | 120 | +3:52 | 7 | Sprint | SWIFT Ben INEOS Grenadiers | 34 | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, 0:00 | ||||
116 | 44 | +1:06 | 3 | Climber | NARVÁEZ Jhonatan INEOS Grenadiers | 25 | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, 0:00 | ||||
117 | 97 | +2:56 | 18 | Climber | PRODHOMME Nicolas AG2R Citroën Team | 25 | AG2R Citroën Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
118 | 52 | +1:19 | 62 | GC | ALEOTTI Giovanni BORA - hansgrohe | 22 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:00 | ||||
119 | 29 | +0:47 | 32 | Climber | CONTI Valerio Astana Qazaqstan Team | 29 | Astana Qazaqstan Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
120 | 87 | +2:30 | 93 | GC | CAMARGO Diego Andrés EF Education - EasyPost | 24 | EF Education - EasyPost | ,, 0:00 | ||||
121 | 67 | +1:50 | 33 | Climber | DE LA CRUZ David Astana Qazaqstan Team | 33 | Astana Qazaqstan Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
122 | 69 | +1:57 | 37 | GC | PRONSKIY Vadim Astana Qazaqstan Team | 23 | Astana Qazaqstan Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
123 | 134 | +5:08 | 106 | Sprint | MAESTRI Mirco EOLO-Kometa | 30 | EOLO-Kometa | ,, 0:00 | ||||
124 | 38 | +1:00 | 78 | Classic | VILLELLA Davide Cofidis | 30 | Cofidis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
125 | 133 | +5:08 | 25 | GC | LEYSEN Senne Alpecin - Fenix | 26 | Alpecin - Fenix | ,, 0:00 | ||||
126 | 128 | +4:27 | 86 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | 30 | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | ,, 0:00 | ||||
127 | 85 | +2:30 | 128 | Classic | VLIEGEN Loïc Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 28 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | ,, 0:00 | ||||
128 | 8 | +0:28 | 205 | Climber | MOLLEMA Bauke Trek - Segafredo | 35 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
129 | 117 | +3:44 | 68 | GC | ZWIEHOFF Ben BORA - hansgrohe | 28 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:00 | ||||
130 | 153 | +6:31 | 82 | Climber | 25 | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | ,, 0:00 | |||||
131 | 32 | +0:52 | 161 | Climber | VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team | 42 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
132 | 99 | +3:01 | 85 | Climber | RAVANELLI Simone Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | 26 | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | ,, 0:00 | ||||
133 | 157 | +6:40 | 103 | Climber | BAIS Davide EOLO-Kometa | 24 | EOLO-Kometa | ,, 0:00 | ||||
134 | 145 | +5:56 | 164 | Classic | LAZKANO Oier Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
135 | 26 | +0:47 | 125 | Climber | POZZOVIVO Domenico Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 39 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | ,, 0:00 | ||||
136 | 123 | +3:59 | 83 | GC | CEPEDA Jefferson Alexander Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | 23 | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | ,, 0:00 | ||||
137 | 25 | +0:47 | 44 | Climber | BUITRAGO Santiago Bahrain - Victorious | 22 | Bahrain - Victorious | ,, 0:00 | ||||
138 | 72 | +2:05 | 34 | GC | DOMBROWSKI Joe Astana Qazaqstan Team | 30 | Astana Qazaqstan Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
139 | 135 | +5:08 | 117 | Sprint | SINKELDAM Ramon Groupama - FDJ | 33 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
140 | 139 | +5:21 | 194 | GC | COMBAUD Romain Team DSM | 31 | Team DSM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
141 | 122 | +3:55 | 57 | Climber | TONELLI Alessandro Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 29 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | ,, 0:00 | ||||
142 | 68 | +1:55 | 67 | Climber | KÄMNA Lennard BORA - hansgrohe | 25 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:00 | ||||
143 | 103 | +3:08 | 75 | Classic | PEREZ Anthony Cofidis | 31 | Cofidis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
144 | 127 | +4:25 | 88 | GC | ZARDINI Edoardo Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | 32 | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | ,, 0:00 | ||||
145 | 129 | +4:34 | 72 | Sprint | CIMOLAI Davide Cofidis | 32 | Cofidis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
146 | 53 | +1:20 | 126 | Climber | ROTA Lorenzo Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 26 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | ,, 0:00 | ||||
147 | 92 | +2:41 | 146 | Climber | LEEMREIZE Gijs Jumbo-Visma | 22 | Jumbo-Visma | ,, 0:00 | ||||
148 | 54 | +1:22 | 94 | Climber | CARR Simon EF Education - EasyPost | 23 | EF Education - EasyPost | ,, 0:00 | ||||
149 | 174 | +10:13 | 158 | Climber | VANHOUCKE Harm Lotto Soudal | 24 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
150 | 140 | +5:24 | 155 | Climber | MONIQUET Sylvain Lotto Soudal | 24 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
151 | 131 | +4:53 | 152 | Climber | DE GENDT Thomas Lotto Soudal | 35 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
152 | 74 | +2:10 | 187 | GC | SCOTSON Callum Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 25 | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | ,, 0:00 | ||||
153 | 114 | +3:39 | 198 | GC | TUSVELD Martijn Team DSM | 28 | Team DSM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
154 | 78 | +2:12 | 153 | Climber | HOLMES Matthew Lotto Soudal | 28 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
155 | 94 | +2:51 | 5 | GC | PUCCIO Salvatore INEOS Grenadiers | 32 | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, 0:00 | ||||
156 | 91 | +2:41 | 197 | GC | HAMILTON Chris Team DSM | 26 | Team DSM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
157 | 84 | +2:27 | 134 | TT | CATAFORD Alexander Israel - Premier Tech | 28 | Israel - Premier Tech | 0:21 0:21 | ||||
158 | 159 | +6:45 | 186 | GC | JUUL-JENSEN Christopher Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 32 | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | ,, 0:21 | ||||
159 | 160 | +6:46 | 45 | GC | NOVAK Domen Bahrain - Victorious | 26 | Bahrain - Victorious | ,, 0:21 | ||||
160 | 165 | +7:08 | 172 | Classic | BALLERINI Davide Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 27 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | ,, 0:21 | ||||
161 | 163 | +7:04 | 154 | Sprint | KLUGE Roger Lotto Soudal | 36 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:21 | ||||
162 | 146 | +5:57 | 208 | Classic | VERGAERDE Otto Trek - Segafredo | 27 | Trek - Segafredo | 0:25 0:25 | ||||
163 | 161 | +6:49 | 176 | Climber | SERRY Pieter Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 33 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 0:26 0:26 | ||||
164 | 136 | +5:13 | 28 | Classic | RIESEBEEK Oscar Alpecin - Fenix | 29 | Alpecin - Fenix | 0:40 0:40 | ||||
165 | 173 | +9:40 | 58 | Classic | ZOCCARATO Samuele Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 24 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 0:42 0:42 | ||||
166 | 166 | +7:14 | 107 | GC | 23 | EOLO-Kometa | ,, 0:42 | |||||
167 | 130 | +4:40 | 122 | Classic | DE GENDT Aimé Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 27 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | ,, 0:42 | ||||
168 | 121 | +3:54 | 2 | TT | CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers | 35 | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, 0:42 | ||||
169 | 147 | +6:09 | 137 | GC | HOLLENSTEIN Reto Israel - Premier Tech | 36 | Israel - Premier Tech | 0:58 0:58 | ||||
170 | 162 | +7:01 | 133 | TT | BRÄNDLE Matthias Israel - Premier Tech | 32 | Israel - Premier Tech | 1:01 1:01 | ||||
171 | 172 | +8:59 | 136 | TT | DOWSETT Alex Israel - Premier Tech | 33 | Israel - Premier Tech | 1:06 1:06 | ||||
172 | 167 | +7:25 | 124 | Classic | PEÁK Barnabás Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 23 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | ,, 1:06 | ||||
173 | 170 | +8:37 | 135 | Climber | DE MARCHI Alessandro Israel - Premier Tech | 35 | Israel - Premier Tech | ,, 1:06 | ||||
174 | 155 | +6:33 | 23 | Classic | DE BONDT Dries Alpecin - Fenix | 30 | Alpecin - Fenix | 1:12 1:12 | ||||
175 | 175 | +13:26 | 112 | TT | DAVY Clément Groupama - FDJ | 23 | Groupama - FDJ | 4:26 4:26 | ||||
DNF | 48 | TT | TRATNIK Jan Bahrain - Victorious | 32 | Bahrain - Victorious | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 21 | Classic | VAN DER POEL Mathieu Alpecin - Fenix | 27 | Alpecin - Fenix | 20 | 9:43:50 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 181 | Climber | YATES Simon Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 29 | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 0:11 0:11 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | 141 | TT | DUMOULIN Tom Jumbo-Visma | 31 | Jumbo-Visma | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |||
4 | 4 | - | 188 | TT | SOBRERO Matteo Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 24 | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 0:24 0:24 | .. | |||
5 | 5 | - | 61 | Climber | KELDERMAN Wilco BORA - hansgrohe | 31 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:24 | .. | |||
6 | 6 | - | 8 | GC | TULETT Ben INEOS Grenadiers | 20 | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, 0:24 | .. | |||
7 | 7 | - | 145 | TT | FOSS Tobias Jumbo-Visma | 24 | Jumbo-Visma | 0:28 0:28 | .. | |||
8 | 8 | - | 205 | Climber | MOLLEMA Bauke Trek - Segafredo | 35 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:28 | .. | |||
9 | 9 | - | 43 | Climber | BILBAO Pello Bahrain - Victorious | 32 | Bahrain - Victorious | 0:29 0:29 | .. | |||
10 | 10 | - | 175 | Climber | SCHMID Mauro Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 22 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
11 | 11 | - | 211 | Climber | ALMEIDA João UAE Team Emirates | 23 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
12 | 12 | - | 31 | Climber | NIBALI Vincenzo Astana Qazaqstan Team | 37 | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 0:30 0:30 | .. | |||
13 | 13 | - | 4 | GC | PORTE Richie INEOS Grenadiers | 37 | INEOS Grenadiers | 0:33 0:33 | .. | |||
14 | 14 | - | 191 | Climber | BARDET Romain Team DSM | 31 | Team DSM | 0:35 0:35 | .. | |||
15 | 15 | - | 1 | Climber | CARAPAZ Richard INEOS Grenadiers | 28 | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, 0:35 | .. | |||
16 | 16 | - | 203 | Climber | SKJELMOSE Mattias Trek - Segafredo | 21 | Trek - Segafredo | 0:40 0:40 | .. | |||
17 | 17 | - | 143 | GC | BOUWMAN Koen Jumbo-Visma | 28 | Jumbo-Visma | ,, 0:40 | .. | |||
18 | 18 | - | 35 | Climber | FELLINE Fabio Astana Qazaqstan Team | 32 | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 0:41 0:41 | .. | |||
19 | 19 | - | 121 | Classic | GIRMAY Biniam Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 22 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 0:43 0:43 | .. | |||
20 | 20 | - | 178 | Climber | VANSEVENANT Mauri Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 22 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | ,, 0:43 | .. | |||
21 | 21 | - | 41 | Climber | LANDA Mikel Bahrain - Victorious | 32 | Bahrain - Victorious | 0:44 0:44 | .. | |||
22 | 22 | - | 192 | Climber | ARENSMAN Thymen Team DSM | 22 | Team DSM | ,, 0:44 | .. | |||
23 | 23 | - | 66 | Climber | HINDLEY Jai BORA - hansgrohe | 26 | BORA - hansgrohe | 0:45 0:45 | .. | |||
24 | 24 | - | 215 | Climber | FORMOLO Davide UAE Team Emirates | 29 | UAE Team Emirates | 0:46 0:46 | .. | |||
25 | 25 | - | 44 | Climber | BUITRAGO Santiago Bahrain - Victorious | 22 | Bahrain - Victorious | 0:47 0:47 | .. | |||
26 | 26 | - | 125 | Climber | POZZOVIVO Domenico Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 39 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
27 | 27 | - | 147 | GC | OOMEN Sam Jumbo-Visma | 26 | Jumbo-Visma | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
28 | 28 | - | 95 | Climber | CORT Magnus EF Education - EasyPost | 29 | EF Education - EasyPost | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
29 | 29 | - | 32 | Climber | CONTI Valerio Astana Qazaqstan Team | 29 | Astana Qazaqstan Team | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
30 | 30 | - | 6 | GC | SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS Grenadiers | 24 | INEOS Grenadiers | 0:48 0:48 | .. | |||
31 | 31 | - | 91 | Climber | CARTHY Hugh EF Education - EasyPost | 27 | EF Education - EasyPost | 0:49 0:49 | .. | |||
32 | 32 | - | 161 | Climber | VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team | 42 | Movistar Team | 0:52 0:52 | .. | |||
33 | 33 | - | 218 | Climber | ULISSI Diego UAE Team Emirates | 32 | UAE Team Emirates | 0:53 0:53 | .. | |||
34 | 34 | - | 36 | Climber | LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel Astana Qazaqstan Team | 28 | Astana Qazaqstan Team | ,, 0:53 | .. | |||
35 | 35 | - | 11 | Climber | VENDRAME Andrea AG2R Citroën Team | 27 | AG2R Citroën Team | ,, 0:53 | .. | |||
36 | 36 | - | 102 | Climber | ALBANESE Vincenzo EOLO-Kometa | 25 | EOLO-Kometa | 0:54 0:54 | .. | |||
37 | 37 | - | 183 | Climber | HAMILTON Lucas Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 26 | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 0:56 0:56 | .. | |||
38 | 38 | - | 78 | Classic | VILLELLA Davide Cofidis | 30 | Cofidis | 1:00 1:00 | .. | |||
39 | 39 | - | 201 | Climber | CICCONE Giulio Trek - Segafredo | 27 | Trek - Segafredo | 1:01 1:01 | .. | |||
40 | 40 | - | 118 | Climber | VALTER Attila Groupama - FDJ | 23 | Groupama - FDJ | 1:02 1:02 | .. | |||
41 | 41 | - | 46 | Climber | POELS Wout Bahrain - Victorious | 34 | Bahrain - Victorious | 1:03 1:03 | .. | |||
42 | 42 | - | 71 | Climber | MARTIN Guillaume Cofidis | 28 | Cofidis | 1:04 1:04 | .. | |||
43 | 43 | - | 173 | GC | KNOX James Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 26 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | ,, 1:04 | .. | |||
44 | 44 | - | 3 | Climber | NARVÁEZ Jhonatan INEOS Grenadiers | 25 | INEOS Grenadiers | 1:06 1:06 | .. | |||
45 | 45 | - | 64 | Climber | BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA - hansgrohe | 29 | BORA - hansgrohe | 1:08 1:08 | .. | |||
46 | 46 | - | 14 | Climber | GALL Felix AG2R Citroën Team | 24 | AG2R Citroën Team | 1:09 1:09 | .. | |||
47 | 47 | - | 204 | GC | LÓPEZ Juan Pedro Trek - Segafredo | 24 | Trek - Segafredo | 1:12 1:12 | .. | |||
48 | 48 | - | 115 | TT | LUDVIGSSON Tobias Groupama - FDJ | 31 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 1:12 | .. | |||
49 | 49 | - | 185 | GC | HOWSON Damien Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 29 | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 1:15 1:15 | .. | |||
50 | 50 | - | 214 | Climber | COVI Alessandro UAE Team Emirates | 23 | UAE Team Emirates | 1:16 1:16 | .. | |||
51 | 51 | - | 73 | Classic | CONSONNI Simone Cofidis | 27 | Cofidis | 1:19 1:19 | .. | |||
52 | 52 | - | 62 | GC | ALEOTTI Giovanni BORA - hansgrohe | 22 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 1:19 | .. | |||
53 | 53 | - | 126 | Climber | ROTA Lorenzo Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 26 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 1:20 1:20 | .. | |||
54 | 54 | - | 94 | Climber | CARR Simon EF Education - EasyPost | 23 | EF Education - EasyPost | 1:22 1:22 | .. | |||
55 | 55 | - | 123 | GC | HIRT Jan Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 31 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 1:24 1:24 | .. | |||
56 | 56 | - | 114 | TT | KONOVALOVAS Ignatas Groupama - FDJ | 36 | Groupama - FDJ | 1:33 1:33 | .. | |||
57 | 57 | - | 47 | TT | SÜTTERLIN Jasha Bahrain - Victorious | 29 | Bahrain - Victorious | 1:34 1:34 | .. | |||
58 | 58 | - | 168 | GC | SOSA Iván Ramiro Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | ,, 1:34 | .. | |||
59 | 59 | - | 13 | GC | CHEREL Mikaël AG2R Citroën Team | 36 | AG2R Citroën Team | ,, 1:34 | .. | |||
60 | 60 | - | 127 | GC | TAARAMÄE Rein Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 35 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 1:35 1:35 | .. | |||
61 | 61 | - | 167 | GC | SAMITIER Sergio Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 1:36 1:36 | .. | |||
62 | 62 | - | 216 | Sprint | GAVIRIA Fernando UAE Team Emirates | 27 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 1:36 | .. | |||
63 | 63 | - | 17 | Climber | PETERS Nans AG2R Citroën Team | 28 | AG2R Citroën Team | 1:40 1:40 | .. | |||
64 | 64 | - | 38 | Climber | TEJADA Harold Astana Qazaqstan Team | 25 | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 1:44 1:44 | .. | |||
65 | 65 | - | 27 | Climber | OLDANI Stefano Alpecin - Fenix | 24 | Alpecin - Fenix | 1:46 1:46 | .. | |||
66 | 66 | - | 51 | Climber | ZANA Filippo Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 23 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 1:47 1:47 | .. | |||
67 | 67 | - | 33 | Climber | DE LA CRUZ David Astana Qazaqstan Team | 33 | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 1:50 1:50 | .. | |||
68 | 68 | - | 67 | Climber | KÄMNA Lennard BORA - hansgrohe | 25 | BORA - hansgrohe | 1:55 1:55 | .. | |||
69 | 69 | - | 37 | GC | PRONSKIY Vadim Astana Qazaqstan Team | 23 | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 1:57 1:57 | .. | |||
70 | 70 | - | 77 | GC | ROCHAS Rémy Cofidis | 25 | Cofidis | 1:59 1:59 | .. | |||
71 | 73 | ▲2 | 111 | Sprint | DÉMARE Arnaud Groupama - FDJ | 30 | Groupama - FDJ | 2:00 2:00 | .. | |||
72 | 71 | ▼1 | 34 | GC | DOMBROWSKI Joe Astana Qazaqstan Team | 30 | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 2:05 2:05 | .. | |||
73 | 74 | ▲1 | 101 | GC | FORTUNATO Lorenzo EOLO-Kometa | 25 | EOLO-Kometa | 2:07 2:07 | .. | |||
74 | 75 | ▲1 | 187 | GC | SCOTSON Callum Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 25 | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 2:10 2:10 | .. | |||
75 | 76 | ▲1 | 92 | Climber | CAICEDO Jonathan Klever EF Education - EasyPost | 29 | EF Education - EasyPost | 2:11 2:11 | .. | |||
76 | 77 | ▲1 | 53 | Climber | FIORELLI Filippo Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 27 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 2:12 2:12 | .. | |||
77 | 78 | ▲1 | 131 | Sprint | NIZZOLO Giacomo Israel - Premier Tech | 33 | Israel - Premier Tech | ,, 2:12 | .. | |||
78 | 79 | ▲1 | 153 | Climber | HOLMES Matthew Lotto Soudal | 28 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 2:12 | .. | |||
79 | 80 | ▲1 | 151 | Sprint | EWAN Caleb Lotto Soudal | 27 | Lotto Soudal | 2:17 2:17 | .. | |||
80 | 81 | ▲1 | 163 | TT | BARTA Will Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | ,, 2:17 | .. | |||
81 | 82 | ▲1 | 109 | Climber | ROSA Diego EOLO-Kometa | 33 | EOLO-Kometa | 2:19 2:19 | .. | |||
82 | 83 | ▲1 | 207 | Sprint | THEUNS Edward Trek - Segafredo | 31 | Trek - Segafredo | 2:23 2:23 | .. | |||
83 | 84 | ▲1 | 162 | GC | ARCAS Jorge Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | ,, 2:23 | .. | |||
84 | 72 | ▼12 | 134 | TT | CATAFORD Alexander Israel - Premier Tech | 28 | Israel - Premier Tech | 2:27 2:27 | .. | |||
85 | 85 | - | 128 | Classic | VLIEGEN Loïc Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 28 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 2:30 2:30 | .. | |||
86 | 86 | - | 56 | GC | RASTELLI Luca Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 22 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | ,, 2:30 | .. | |||
87 | 87 | - | 93 | GC | CAMARGO Diego Andrés EF Education - EasyPost | 24 | EF Education - EasyPost | ,, 2:30 | .. | |||
88 | 88 | - | 166 | Sprint | ROJAS José Joaquín Movistar Team | 36 | Movistar Team | 2:37 2:37 | .. | |||
89 | 89 | - | 12 | Climber | CALMEJANE Lilian AG2R Citroën Team | 29 | AG2R Citroën Team | 2:39 2:39 | .. | |||
90 | 90 | - | 54 | Climber | GABBURO Davide Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 29 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 2:40 2:40 | .. | |||
91 | 91 | - | 197 | GC | HAMILTON Chris Team DSM | 26 | Team DSM | 2:41 2:41 | .. | |||
92 | 92 | - | 146 | Climber | LEEMREIZE Gijs Jumbo-Visma | 22 | Jumbo-Visma | ,, 2:41 | .. | |||
93 | 93 | - | 116 | TT | SCOTSON Miles Groupama - FDJ | 28 | Groupama - FDJ | 2:45 2:45 | .. | |||
94 | 94 | - | 5 | GC | PUCCIO Salvatore INEOS Grenadiers | 32 | INEOS Grenadiers | 2:51 2:51 | .. | |||
95 | 95 | - | 55 | Sprint | MODOLO Sacha Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 34 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 2:56 2:56 | .. | |||
96 | 96 | - | 15 | GC | HÄNNINEN Jaakko AG2R Citroën Team | 25 | AG2R Citroën Team | ,, 2:56 | .. | |||
97 | 97 | - | 18 | Climber | PRODHOMME Nicolas AG2R Citroën Team | 25 | AG2R Citroën Team | ,, 2:56 | .. | |||
98 | 98 | - | 105 | Classic | GAVAZZI Francesco EOLO-Kometa | 37 | EOLO-Kometa | 2:58 2:58 | .. | |||
99 | 99 | - | 85 | Climber | RAVANELLI Simone Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | 26 | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | 3:01 3:01 | .. | |||
100 | 100 | - | 213 | Climber | COSTA Rui UAE Team Emirates | 35 | UAE Team Emirates | 3:04 3:04 | .. | |||
101 | 101 | - | 104 | TT | FETTER Erik EOLO-Kometa | 22 | EOLO-Kometa | 3:07 3:07 | .. | |||
102 | 102 | - | 202 | Climber | CATALDO Dario Trek - Segafredo | 37 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 3:07 | .. | |||
103 | 103 | - | 75 | Classic | PEREZ Anthony Cofidis | 31 | Cofidis | 3:08 3:08 | .. | |||
104 | 104 | - | 52 | Climber | COVILI Luca Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 25 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | ,, 3:08 | .. | |||
105 | 106 | ▲1 | 81 | Climber | TESFATSION Natnael Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | 22 | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | 3:12 3:12 | .. | |||
106 | 107 | ▲1 | 84 | GC | PONOMAR Andrii Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | 19 | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | 3:13 3:13 | .. | |||
107 | 108 | ▲1 | 142 | TT | AFFINI Edoardo Jumbo-Visma | 25 | Jumbo-Visma | 3:14 3:14 | .. | |||
108 | 109 | ▲1 | 132 | Classic | BIERMANS Jenthe Israel - Premier Tech | 26 | Israel - Premier Tech | 3:20 3:20 | .. | |||
109 | 110 | ▲1 | 206 | Climber | MOSCA Jacopo Trek - Segafredo | 28 | Trek - Segafredo | 3:21 3:21 | .. | |||
110 | 111 | ▲1 | 96 | Classic | DOULL Owain EF Education - EasyPost | 29 | EF Education - EasyPost | 3:22 3:22 | .. | |||
111 | 112 | ▲1 | 148 | TT | VAN EMDEN Jos Jumbo-Visma | 37 | Jumbo-Visma | 3:23 3:23 | .. | |||
112 | 113 | ▲1 | 184 | TT | HEPBURN Michael Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 30 | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 3:28 3:28 | .. | |||
113 | 114 | ▲1 | 65 | Classic | GAMPER Patrick BORA - hansgrohe | 25 | BORA - hansgrohe | 3:34 3:34 | .. | |||
114 | 115 | ▲1 | 198 | GC | TUSVELD Martijn Team DSM | 28 | Team DSM | 3:39 3:39 | .. | |||
115 | 116 | ▲1 | 16 | Classic | NAESEN Lawrence AG2R Citroën Team | 29 | AG2R Citroën Team | 3:41 3:41 | .. | |||
116 | 117 | ▲1 | 156 | Sprint | SCHWARZMANN Michael Lotto Soudal | 31 | Lotto Soudal | 3:43 3:43 | .. | |||
117 | 118 | ▲1 | 68 | GC | ZWIEHOFF Ben BORA - hansgrohe | 28 | BORA - hansgrohe | 3:44 3:44 | .. | |||
118 | 119 | ▲1 | 22 | Climber | BAYER Tobias Alpecin - Fenix | 22 | Alpecin - Fenix | 3:47 3:47 | .. | |||
119 | 120 | ▲1 | 165 | Climber | PEDRERO Antonio Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | 3:49 3:49 | .. | |||
120 | 121 | ▲1 | 7 | Sprint | SWIFT Ben INEOS Grenadiers | 34 | INEOS Grenadiers | 3:52 3:52 | .. | |||
121 | 105 | ▼16 | 2 | TT | CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers | 35 | INEOS Grenadiers | 3:54 3:54 | .. | |||
122 | 122 | - | 57 | Climber | TONELLI Alessandro Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 29 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 3:55 3:55 | .. | |||
123 | 124 | ▲1 | 83 | GC | CEPEDA Jefferson Alexander Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | 23 | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | 3:59 3:59 | .. | |||
124 | 125 | ▲1 | 63 | GC | BENEDETTI Cesare BORA - hansgrohe | 34 | BORA - hansgrohe | 4:03 4:03 | .. | |||
125 | 126 | ▲1 | 97 | GC | KUDUS Merhawi EF Education - EasyPost | 28 | EF Education - EasyPost | 4:08 4:08 | .. | |||
126 | 127 | ▲1 | 74 | Classic | KREDER Wesley Cofidis | 31 | Cofidis | 4:11 4:11 | .. | |||
127 | 128 | ▲1 | 88 | GC | ZARDINI Edoardo Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | 32 | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | 4:25 4:25 | .. | |||
128 | 129 | ▲1 | 86 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | 30 | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | 4:27 4:27 | .. | |||
129 | 131 | ▲2 | 72 | Sprint | CIMOLAI Davide Cofidis | 32 | Cofidis | 4:34 4:34 | .. | |||
130 | 123 | ▼7 | 122 | Classic | DE GENDT Aimé Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 27 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 4:40 4:40 | .. | |||
131 | 132 | ▲1 | 152 | Climber | DE GENDT Thomas Lotto Soudal | 35 | Lotto Soudal | 4:53 4:53 | .. | |||
132 | 133 | ▲1 | 195 | Sprint | DAINESE Alberto Team DSM | 24 | Team DSM | 5:00 5:00 | .. | |||
133 | 134 | ▲1 | 25 | GC | LEYSEN Senne Alpecin - Fenix | 26 | Alpecin - Fenix | 5:08 5:08 | .. | |||
134 | 135 | ▲1 | 106 | Sprint | MAESTRI Mirco EOLO-Kometa | 30 | EOLO-Kometa | ,, 5:08 | .. | |||
135 | 136 | ▲1 | 117 | Sprint | SINKELDAM Ramon Groupama - FDJ | 33 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, 5:08 | .. | |||
136 | 130 | ▼6 | 28 | Classic | RIESEBEEK Oscar Alpecin - Fenix | 29 | Alpecin - Fenix | 5:13 5:13 | .. | |||
137 | 138 | ▲1 | 76 | Classic | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Cofidis | 35 | Cofidis | 5:15 5:15 | .. | |||
138 | 139 | ▲1 | 193 | Sprint | BOL Cees Team DSM | 26 | Team DSM | 5:17 5:17 | .. | |||
139 | 140 | ▲1 | 194 | GC | COMBAUD Romain Team DSM | 31 | Team DSM | 5:21 5:21 | .. | |||
140 | 142 | ▲2 | 155 | Climber | MONIQUET Sylvain Lotto Soudal | 24 | Lotto Soudal | 5:24 5:24 | .. | |||
141 | 143 | ▲2 | 113 | Sprint | GUARNIERI Jacopo Groupama - FDJ | 34 | Groupama - FDJ | 5:28 5:28 | .. | |||
142 | 145 | ▲3 | 138 | Sprint | ZABEL Rick Israel - Premier Tech | 28 | Israel - Premier Tech | 5:42 5:42 | .. | |||
143 | 146 | ▲3 | 26 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Alpecin - Fenix | 28 | Alpecin - Fenix | ,, 5:42 | .. | |||
144 | 147 | ▲3 | 182 | TT | CRADDOCK Lawson Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 30 | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 5:51 5:51 | .. | |||
145 | 148 | ▲3 | 164 | Classic | LAZKANO Oier Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | 5:56 5:56 | .. | |||
146 | 144 | ▼2 | 208 | Classic | VERGAERDE Otto Trek - Segafredo | 27 | Trek - Segafredo | 5:57 5:57 | .. | |||
147 | 137 | ▼10 | 137 | GC | HOLLENSTEIN Reto Israel - Premier Tech | 36 | Israel - Premier Tech | 6:09 6:09 | .. | |||
148 | 156 | ▲8 | 171 | Sprint | CAVENDISH Mark Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 36 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 6:16 6:16 | .. | |||
149 | 151 | ▲2 | 174 | Sprint | MØRKØV Michael Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 37 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 6:20 6:20 | .. | |||
150 | 153 | ▲3 | 212 | Classic | OLIVEIRA Rui UAE Team Emirates | 25 | UAE Team Emirates | 6:23 6:23 | .. | |||
151 | 157 | ▲6 | 144 | Classic | EENKHOORN Pascal Jumbo-Visma | 25 | Jumbo-Visma | 6:29 6:29 | .. | |||
152 | 158 | ▲6 | 177 | Sprint | VAN LERBERGHE Bert Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 29 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | ,, 6:29 | .. | |||
153 | 160 | ▲7 | 82 | Climber | BAIS Mattia Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | 25 | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | 6:31 6:31 | .. | |||
154 | 159 | ▲5 | 217 | Sprint | RICHEZE Maximiliano UAE Team Emirates | 39 | UAE Team Emirates | 6:32 6:32 | .. | |||
155 | 141 | ▼14 | 23 | Classic | DE BONDT Dries Alpecin - Fenix | 30 | Alpecin - Fenix | 6:33 6:33 | .. | |||
156 | 161 | ▲5 | 42 | Sprint | BAUHAUS Phil Bahrain - Victorious | 27 | Bahrain - Victorious | ,, 6:33 | .. | |||
157 | 163 | ▲6 | 103 | Climber | BAIS Davide EOLO-Kometa | 24 | EOLO-Kometa | 6:40 6:40 | .. | |||
158 | 165 | ▲7 | 24 | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Alpecin - Fenix | 30 | Alpecin - Fenix | 6:43 6:43 | .. | |||
159 | 154 | ▼5 | 186 | GC | JUUL-JENSEN Christopher Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 32 | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 6:45 6:45 | .. | |||
160 | 155 | ▼5 | 45 | GC | NOVAK Domen Bahrain - Victorious | 26 | Bahrain - Victorious | 6:46 6:46 | .. | |||
161 | 152 | ▼9 | 176 | Climber | SERRY Pieter Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 33 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 6:49 6:49 | .. | |||
162 | 149 | ▼13 | 133 | TT | BRÄNDLE Matthias Israel - Premier Tech | 32 | Israel - Premier Tech | 7:01 7:01 | .. | |||
163 | 164 | ▲1 | 154 | Sprint | KLUGE Roger Lotto Soudal | 36 | Lotto Soudal | 7:04 7:04 | .. | |||
164 | 167 | ▲3 | 157 | Sprint | SELIG Rüdiger Lotto Soudal | 33 | Lotto Soudal | 7:05 7:05 | .. | |||
165 | 166 | ▲1 | 172 | Classic | BALLERINI Davide Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 27 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 7:08 7:08 | .. | |||
166 | 162 | ▼4 | 107 | GC | RIVI Samuele EOLO-Kometa | 23 | EOLO-Kometa | 7:14 7:14 | .. | |||
167 | 150 | ▼17 | 124 | Classic | PEÁK Barnabás Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 23 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 7:25 7:25 | .. | |||
168 | 168 | - | 196 | Climber | DENZ Nico Team DSM | 28 | Team DSM | 7:26 7:26 | .. | |||
169 | 171 | ▲2 | 98 | Sprint | VAN DEN BERG Julius EF Education - EasyPost | 25 | EF Education - EasyPost | 7:56 7:56 | .. | |||
170 | 169 | ▼1 | 135 | Climber | DE MARCHI Alessandro Israel - Premier Tech | 35 | Israel - Premier Tech | 8:37 8:37 | .. | |||
171 | 172 | ▲1 | 87 | Sprint | TAGLIANI Filippo Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | 26 | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | 8:42 8:42 | .. | |||
172 | 170 | ▼2 | 136 | TT | DOWSETT Alex Israel - Premier Tech | 33 | Israel - Premier Tech | 8:59 8:59 | .. | |||
173 | 173 | - | 58 | Classic | ZOCCARATO Samuele Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 24 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 9:40 9:40 | .. | |||
174 | 175 | ▲1 | 158 | Climber | VANHOUCKE Harm Lotto Soudal | 24 | Lotto Soudal | 10:13 10:13 | .. | |||
175 | 174 | ▼1 | 112 | TT | DAVY Clément Groupama - FDJ | 23 | Groupama - FDJ | 13:26 13:26 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 21 | Classic | VAN DER POEL Mathieu Alpecin - Fenix | 27 | Alpecin - Fenix | 62 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 121 | Classic | GIRMAY Biniam Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 22 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 55 | +20 | |
3 | 25 | ▲22 | 171 | Sprint | CAVENDISH Mark Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 36 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 53 | +50 | |
4 | 20 | ▲16 | 111 | Sprint | DÉMARE Arnaud Groupama - FDJ | 30 | Groupama - FDJ | 44 | +39 | |
5 | 28 | ▲23 | 216 | Sprint | GAVIRIA Fernando UAE Team Emirates | 27 | UAE Team Emirates | 32 | +30 | |
6 | 3 | ▼3 | 43 | Climber | BILBAO Pello Bahrain - Victorious | 32 | Bahrain - Victorious | 25 | - | |
7 | 7 | - | 87 | Sprint | TAGLIANI Filippo Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | 26 | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | 24 | +12 | |
8 | 4 | ▼4 | 61 | Climber | KELDERMAN Wilco BORA - hansgrohe | 31 | BORA - hansgrohe | 18 | - | |
9 | 5 | ▼4 | 95 | Climber | CORT Magnus EF Education - EasyPost | 29 | EF Education - EasyPost | 18 | - | |
10 | 6 | ▼4 | 181 | Climber | YATES Simon Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 29 | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 15 | - | |
11 | 17 | ▲6 | 131 | Sprint | NIZZOLO Giacomo Israel - Premier Tech | 33 | Israel - Premier Tech | 14 | +8 | |
12 | - | 26 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Alpecin - Fenix | 28 | Alpecin - Fenix | 14 | +14 | ||
13 | 12 | ▼1 | 82 | Climber | BAIS Mattia Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | 25 | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | 14 | +6 | |
14 | 8 | ▼6 | 1 | Climber | CARAPAZ Richard INEOS Grenadiers | 28 | INEOS Grenadiers | 12 | - | |
15 | - | 207 | Sprint | THEUNS Edward Trek - Segafredo | 31 | Trek - Segafredo | 12 | +12 | ||
16 | 9 | ▼7 | 205 | Climber | MOLLEMA Bauke Trek - Segafredo | 35 | Trek - Segafredo | 10 | - | |
17 | - | 73 | Classic | CONSONNI Simone Cofidis | 27 | Cofidis | 10 | +10 | ||
18 | 10 | ▼8 | 141 | TT | DUMOULIN Tom Jumbo-Visma | 31 | Jumbo-Visma | 9 | - | |
19 | 11 | ▼8 | 218 | Climber | ULISSI Diego UAE Team Emirates | 32 | UAE Team Emirates | 8 | - | |
20 | - | 151 | Sprint | EWAN Caleb Lotto Soudal | 27 | Lotto Soudal | 8 | +8 | ||
21 | - | 107 | GC | RIVI Samuele EOLO-Kometa | 23 | EOLO-Kometa | 8 | +8 | ||
22 | 13 | ▼9 | 188 | TT | SOBRERO Matteo Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 24 | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 7 | - | |
23 | 14 | ▼9 | 8 | GC | TULETT Ben INEOS Grenadiers | 20 | INEOS Grenadiers | 7 | - | |
24 | 15 | ▼9 | 11 | Climber | VENDRAME Andrea AG2R Citroën Team | 27 | AG2R Citroën Team | 7 | - | |
25 | - | 195 | Sprint | DAINESE Alberto Team DSM | 24 | Team DSM | 7 | +7 | ||
26 | 16 | ▼10 | 203 | Climber | SKJELMOSE Mattias Trek - Segafredo | 21 | Trek - Segafredo | 6 | - | |
27 | - | 42 | Sprint | BAUHAUS Phil Bahrain - Victorious | 27 | Bahrain - Victorious | 6 | +6 | ||
28 | 18 | ▼10 | 145 | TT | FOSS Tobias Jumbo-Visma | 24 | Jumbo-Visma | 5 | - | |
29 | 23 | ▼6 | 102 | Climber | ALBANESE Vincenzo EOLO-Kometa | 25 | EOLO-Kometa | 5 | +2 | |
30 | 19 | ▼11 | 3 | Climber | NARVÁEZ Jhonatan INEOS Grenadiers | 25 | INEOS Grenadiers | 5 | - | |
31 | - | 53 | Climber | FIORELLI Filippo Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 27 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 5 | +5 | ||
32 | 21 | ▼11 | 32 | Climber | CONTI Valerio Astana Qazaqstan Team | 29 | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 4 | - | |
33 | 22 | ▼11 | 177 | Sprint | VAN LERBERGHE Bert Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 29 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 4 | - | |
34 | 24 | ▼10 | 67 | Climber | KÄMNA Lennard BORA - hansgrohe | 25 | BORA - hansgrohe | 3 | - | |
35 | - | 193 | Sprint | BOL Cees Team DSM | 26 | Team DSM | 3 | +3 | ||
36 | 26 | ▼10 | 175 | Climber | SCHMID Mauro Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 22 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 2 | - | |
37 | 27 | ▼10 | 211 | Climber | ALMEIDA João UAE Team Emirates | 23 | UAE Team Emirates | 2 | - | |
38 | 29 | ▼9 | 192 | Climber | ARENSMAN Thymen Team DSM | 22 | Team DSM | 1 | - | |
39 | - | 27 | Climber | OLDANI Stefano Alpecin - Fenix | 24 | Alpecin - Fenix | 1 | +1 | ||
40 | 30 | ▼10 | 55 | Sprint | MODOLO Sacha Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 34 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Sprint | Nagykanizsa (69.1 km)
Points at finish
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 138 | Sprint | ZABEL Rick Israel - Premier Tech | 28 | Israel - Premier Tech | 5 | +2 | |
2 | 4 | ▲2 | 144 | Classic | EENKHOORN Pascal Jumbo-Visma | 25 | Jumbo-Visma | 5 | +3 | |
3 | 1 | ▼2 | 21 | Classic | VAN DER POEL Mathieu Alpecin - Fenix | 27 | Alpecin - Fenix | 3 | - | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 121 | Classic | GIRMAY Biniam Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 22 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 2 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | 181 | Climber | YATES Simon Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 29 | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 1 | - | |
6 | 6 | - | 43 | Climber | BILBAO Pello Bahrain - Victorious | 32 | Bahrain - Victorious | 1 | - | |
7 | - | 112 | TT | DAVY Clément Groupama - FDJ | 23 | Groupama - FDJ | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
KOM Sprint (4) Tihany (188.4 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EENKHOORN Pascal | Jumbo-Visma | 3 |
2 | ZABEL Rick | Israel - Premier Tech | 2 |
3 | DAVY Clément | Groupama - FDJ | 1 |
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 188 | TT | SOBRERO Matteo Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 24 | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 9:44:14 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 8 | GC | TULETT Ben INEOS Grenadiers | 20 | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 145 | TT | FOSS Tobias Jumbo-Visma | 24 | Jumbo-Visma | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | 175 | Climber | SCHMID Mauro Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 22 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 0:05 0:05 | .. | |
5 | 5 | - | 211 | Climber | ALMEIDA João UAE Team Emirates | 23 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:05 | .. | |
6 | 6 | - | 203 | Climber | SKJELMOSE Mattias Trek - Segafredo | 21 | Trek - Segafredo | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |
7 | 7 | - | 121 | Classic | GIRMAY Biniam Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 22 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 0:19 0:19 | .. | |
8 | 8 | - | 178 | Climber | VANSEVENANT Mauri Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 22 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | ,, 0:19 | .. | |
9 | 9 | - | 192 | Climber | ARENSMAN Thymen Team DSM | 22 | Team DSM | 0:20 0:20 | .. | |
10 | 10 | - | 44 | Climber | BUITRAGO Santiago Bahrain - Victorious | 22 | Bahrain - Victorious | 0:23 0:23 | .. | |
11 | 11 | - | 6 | GC | SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS Grenadiers | 24 | INEOS Grenadiers | 0:24 0:24 | .. | |
12 | 12 | - | 118 | Climber | VALTER Attila Groupama - FDJ | 23 | Groupama - FDJ | 0:38 0:38 | .. | |
13 | 13 | - | 3 | Climber | NARVÁEZ Jhonatan INEOS Grenadiers | 25 | INEOS Grenadiers | 0:42 0:42 | .. | |
14 | 14 | - | 14 | Climber | GALL Felix AG2R Citroën Team | 24 | AG2R Citroën Team | 0:45 0:45 | .. | |
15 | 15 | - | 204 | GC | LÓPEZ Juan Pedro Trek - Segafredo | 24 | Trek - Segafredo | 0:48 0:48 | .. | |
16 | 16 | - | 214 | Climber | COVI Alessandro UAE Team Emirates | 23 | UAE Team Emirates | 0:52 0:52 | .. | |
17 | 17 | - | 62 | GC | ALEOTTI Giovanni BORA - hansgrohe | 22 | BORA - hansgrohe | 0:55 0:55 | .. | |
18 | 18 | - | 94 | Climber | CARR Simon EF Education - EasyPost | 23 | EF Education - EasyPost | 0:58 0:58 | .. | |
19 | 19 | - | 168 | GC | SOSA Iván Ramiro Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | 1:10 1:10 | .. | |
20 | 20 | - | 38 | Climber | TEJADA Harold Astana Qazaqstan Team | 25 | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 1:20 1:20 | .. | |
21 | 21 | - | 27 | Climber | OLDANI Stefano Alpecin - Fenix | 24 | Alpecin - Fenix | 1:22 1:22 | .. | |
22 | 22 | - | 51 | Climber | ZANA Filippo Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 23 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 1:23 1:23 | .. | |
23 | 23 | - | 37 | GC | PRONSKIY Vadim Astana Qazaqstan Team | 23 | Astana Qazaqstan Team | 1:33 1:33 | .. | |
24 | 24 | - | 56 | GC | RASTELLI Luca Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 22 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 2:06 2:06 | .. | |
25 | 25 | - | 93 | GC | CAMARGO Diego Andrés EF Education - EasyPost | 24 | EF Education - EasyPost | ,, 2:06 | .. | |
26 | 26 | - | 146 | Climber | LEEMREIZE Gijs Jumbo-Visma | 22 | Jumbo-Visma | 2:17 2:17 | .. | |
27 | 27 | - | 15 | GC | HÄNNINEN Jaakko AG2R Citroën Team | 25 | AG2R Citroën Team | 2:32 2:32 | .. | |
28 | 28 | - | 18 | Climber | PRODHOMME Nicolas AG2R Citroën Team | 25 | AG2R Citroën Team | ,, 2:32 | .. | |
29 | 29 | - | 104 | TT | FETTER Erik EOLO-Kometa | 22 | EOLO-Kometa | 2:43 2:43 | .. | |
30 | 30 | - | 52 | Climber | COVILI Luca Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 25 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 2:44 2:44 | .. | |
31 | 31 | - | 81 | Climber | TESFATSION Natnael Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | 22 | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | 2:48 2:48 | .. | |
32 | 32 | - | 84 | GC | PONOMAR Andrii Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | 19 | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | 2:49 2:49 | .. | |
33 | 33 | - | 65 | Classic | GAMPER Patrick BORA - hansgrohe | 25 | BORA - hansgrohe | 3:10 3:10 | .. | |
34 | 34 | - | 22 | Climber | BAYER Tobias Alpecin - Fenix | 22 | Alpecin - Fenix | 3:23 3:23 | .. | |
35 | 35 | - | 83 | GC | CEPEDA Jefferson Alexander Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | 23 | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | 3:35 3:35 | .. | |
36 | 36 | - | 195 | Sprint | DAINESE Alberto Team DSM | 24 | Team DSM | 4:36 4:36 | .. | |
37 | 37 | - | 155 | Climber | MONIQUET Sylvain Lotto Soudal | 24 | Lotto Soudal | 5:00 5:00 | .. | |
38 | 38 | - | 164 | Classic | LAZKANO Oier Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | 5:32 5:32 | .. | |
39 | 40 | ▲1 | 144 | Classic | EENKHOORN Pascal Jumbo-Visma | 25 | Jumbo-Visma | 6:05 6:05 | .. | |
40 | 42 | ▲2 | 103 | Climber | BAIS Davide EOLO-Kometa | 24 | EOLO-Kometa | 6:16 6:16 | .. | |
41 | 41 | - | 107 | GC | RIVI Samuele EOLO-Kometa | 23 | EOLO-Kometa | 6:50 6:50 | .. | |
42 | 39 | ▼3 | 124 | Classic | PEÁK Barnabás Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 23 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 7:01 7:01 | .. | |
43 | 43 | - | 58 | Classic | ZOCCARATO Samuele Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 24 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 9:16 9:16 | .. | |
44 | 45 | ▲1 | 158 | Climber | VANHOUCKE Harm Lotto Soudal | 24 | Lotto Soudal | 9:49 9:49 | .. | |
45 | 44 | ▼1 | 112 | TT | DAVY Clément Groupama - FDJ | 23 | Groupama - FDJ | 13:02 13:02 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Youth day classification
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Jumbo-Visma | WT | 29:12:45 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | INEOS Grenadiers | WT | 0:11 0:11 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | WT | 0:16 0:16 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | BORA - hansgrohe | WT | 0:22 0:22 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Astana Qazaqstan Team | WT | 0:43 0:43 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | UAE Team Emirates | WT | 0:45 0:45 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | Trek - Segafredo | WT | ,, 0:45 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | Bahrain - Victorious | WT | 0:48 0:48 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | WT | 1:01 1:01 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | EF Education - EasyPost | WT | 1:24 1:24 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | WT | 1:25 1:25 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | Movistar Team | WT | 1:26 1:26 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | AG2R Citroën Team | WT | 1:43 1:43 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | Cofidis | WT | 1:45 1:45 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | Groupama - FDJ | WT | 2:15 2:15 | .. |
16 | 16 | - | Team DSM | WT | 2:32 2:32 | .. |
17 | 17 | - | Alpecin - Fenix | PRT | 2:43 2:43 | .. |
18 | 18 | - | EOLO-Kometa | PRT | 2:54 2:54 | .. |
19 | 19 | - | Israel - Premier Tech | WT | 4:03 4:03 | .. |
20 | 20 | - | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | PRT | 4:52 4:52 | .. |
21 | 21 | - | Lotto Soudal | WT | 5:40 5:40 | .. |
22 | 22 | - | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | PRT | 8:11 8:11 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Team day classification
# | Team | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Alpecin - Fenix | 14:49:57 |
2 | Team DSM | ,, |
3 | Lotto Soudal | ,, |
4 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, |
5 | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | ,, |
6 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, |
7 | AG2R Citroën Team | ,, |
8 | Jumbo-Visma | ,, |
9 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | ,, |
10 | Groupama - FDJ | ,, |
11 | Bahrain - Victorious | ,, |
12 | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | ,, |
13 | EOLO-Kometa | ,, |
14 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, |
15 | Movistar Team | ,, |
16 | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | ,, |
17 | Israel - Premier Tech | ,, |
18 | Cofidis | ,, |
19 | Astana Qazaqstan Team | ,, |
20 | EF Education - EasyPost | ,, |
21 | INEOS Grenadiers | ,, |
22 | Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli | ,, |
Race information
- Date:08 May 2022
- Start time:12:40
- Avg. speed winner:40.654 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:201 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:7
- Vert. meters:1150
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: