1 81
GC 27 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 125 75 5:00:30
2 21
GC 20 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 85 55 0:16 0:16
3 11
GC 25 Italy 70 40 ,, 0:16
4 56
GC 22 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 60 32 ,, 0:16
5 23
GC 30 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 50 28 ,, 0:16
6 25
TT 26 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 40 24 ,, 0:16
7 27
GC 23 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 35 20 0:34 0:34
8 51
Sprint 29 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 30 18 ,, 0:34
9 46
GC 32 Nippo - Vini Fantini 25 16 ,, 0:34
10 96
Sprint 31 Bicicletas Strongman 20 14 ,, 0:34
11 133
Sprint 26 Sangemini - MG.Kvis 15 12 0:55 0:55
12 61
Classic 23 Russia 10 10 ,, 0:55
13 3
Classic 29 Gazprom-RusVelo 5 8 1:21 1:21
14 32
Sprint 23 Bardiani - CSF 5 7 1:32 1:32
15 1
GC 34 Gazprom-RusVelo 5 6 1:43 1:43
16 33
GC 30 Bardiani - CSF 3 5 ,, 1:43
17 98
Sprint 28 Bicicletas Strongman 3 4 ,, 1:43
18 134
GC 26 Sangemini - MG.Kvis 3 3 ,, 1:43
19 122
Sprint 30 Meridiana Kamen Team 3 2 2:00 2:00
20 138
Classic 26 Sangemini - MG.Kvis 3 1 2:05 2:05
21 114
Sprint 26 GM Europa Ovini 3 ,, 2:05
22 16
Sprint 19 Italy 3 ,, 2:05
23 17
Classic 23 Italy 3 ,, 2:05
24 83
GC 26 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 3 ,, 2:05
25 82
Sprint 25 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 3 ,, 2:05
26 92
Sprint 23 Bicicletas Strongman ,, 2:05
27 161
Sprint 21 Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 ,, 2:05
28 26
Sprint 32 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia ,, 2:05
29 95
GC 23 Bicicletas Strongman ,, 2:05
30 44
Classic 25 Nippo - Vini Fantini 2:32 2:32
31 6
GC 23 Gazprom-RusVelo 2:50 2:50
32 37
Sprint 25 Bardiani - CSF ,, 2:50
33 18
GC 20 Italy 3:03 3:03
34 145
Sprint 33 Team Vorarlberg ,, 3:03
35 177
Sprint 33 WSA-Greenlife ,, 3:03
36 4
GC 22 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 3:03
37 55
GC 20 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 3:03
38 146
Sprint 28 Team Vorarlberg ,, 3:03
39 35
Climber 22 Bardiani - CSF ,, 3:03
40 85
TT ELORZA Mikel Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 26 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST ,, 3:03
41 132
Sprint 27 Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 3:03
42 5
TT 25 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 3:03
43 157
GC 22 Tirol Cycling Team ,, 3:03
44 47
Sprint 30 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 3:03
45 108
Sprint 26 d'Amico - Utensilnord ,, 3:03
46 36
Classic 21 Bardiani - CSF ,, 3:03
47 57
Sprint 24 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 3:03
48 135
Classic 27 Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 3:03
49 101
Classic 31 d'Amico - Utensilnord ,, 3:03
50 15
Sprint 21 Italy ,, 3:03
51 172
Sprint 30 WSA-Greenlife ,, 3:03
52 86
Classic HALILAJ Redi Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 27 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST ,, 3:03
53 156
Sprint 22 Tirol Cycling Team ,, 3:03
54 34
Classic 21 Bardiani - CSF ,, 3:03
55 141
GC 26 Team Vorarlberg ,, 3:03
56 2
Sprint 33 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 3:03
57 58
Sprint 27 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 3:03
58 52
GC 25 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 3:03
59 41
Climber 35 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 3:03
60 48
Classic 28 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 3:03
61 115
Sprint 28 GM Europa Ovini ,, 3:03
62 53
GC 23 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 3:03
63 97
Sprint 34 Bicicletas Strongman ,, 3:03
64 118
Classic 25 GM Europa Ovini ,, 3:03
65 178
Sprint 25 WSA-Greenlife 10:02 10:02
66 136
Sprint 23 Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 10:02
67 137
Sprint 20 Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 10:02
68 142
TT 22 Team Vorarlberg ,, 10:02
69 65
Climber 19 Russia ,, 10:02
70 127
Climber 22 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 10:02
71 112
TT 20 GM Europa Ovini ,, 10:02
72 121
GC 29 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 10:02
73 84
Classic 29 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST ,, 10:02
74 102
Climber 25 d'Amico - Utensilnord ,, 10:02
75 22
GC 25 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia ,, 10:02
76 168
21 Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 ,, 10:02
77 43
GC 32 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 10:02
78 88
TT 23 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST ,, 10:02
79 123
GC 32 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 10:02
80 166
Climber 21 Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 ,, 10:02
81 73
Sprint 24 0711|Cycling ,, 10:02
82 116
Classic 19 GM Europa Ovini ,, 10:02
83 14
Sprint 23 Italy ,, 10:02
84 91
Sprint 32 Bicicletas Strongman ,, 10:02
85 62
Sprint 23 Russia ,, 10:02
86 93
Sprint 29 Bicicletas Strongman ,, 10:02
87 94
TT 22 Bicicletas Strongman ,, 10:02
88 54
GC 26 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 10:02
89 103
Sprint 27 d'Amico - Utensilnord ,, 10:02
90 174
Sprint 33 WSA-Greenlife ,, 10:02
DNF 42
Classic 22 Nippo - Vini Fantini -
DNF 45
Sprint 25 Nippo - Vini Fantini -
DNF 124
Sprint 34 Meridiana Kamen Team -
DNF 128
TT 22 Meridiana Kamen Team -
DNF 126
Classic 20 Meridiana Kamen Team -
DNF 125
Sprint 23 Meridiana Kamen Team -
DNF 148
Climber 27 Team Vorarlberg -
DNF 147
TT 24 Team Vorarlberg -
DNF 144
TT 24 Team Vorarlberg -
DNF 143
Classic 23 Team Vorarlberg -
DNF 152
Sprint 31 Tirol Cycling Team -
DNF 155
Sprint 24 Tirol Cycling Team -
DNF 154
Sprint 28 Tirol Cycling Team -
DNF 153
GC 21 Tirol Cycling Team -
DNF 151
Sprint 28 Tirol Cycling Team -
DNF 7
GC 23 Gazprom-RusVelo -
DNF 8
Sprint 25 Gazprom-RusVelo -
DNF 76
20 0711|Cycling -
DNF 75
23 0711|Cycling -
DNF 78
21 0711|Cycling -
DNF 74
22 0711|Cycling -
DNF 77
Sprint 19 0711|Cycling -
DNF 71
Sprint 26 0711|Cycling -
DNF 167
Sprint 21 Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 -
DNF 165
Sprint 20 Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 -
DNF 164
GC 18 Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 -
DNF 163
TT 25 Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 -
DNF 104
Sprint 23 d'Amico - Utensilnord -
DNF 107
GC 25 d'Amico - Utensilnord -
DNF 106
Sprint 25 d'Amico - Utensilnord -
DNF 105
20 d'Amico - Utensilnord -
DNF 111
Sprint 25 GM Europa Ovini -
DNF 117
GC 27 GM Europa Ovini -
DNF 113
Sprint 19 GM Europa Ovini -
DNF 131
18 Sangemini - MG.Kvis -
DNF 24
Classic 22 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia -
DNF 28
Hills 22 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia -
DNF 13
Sprint 22 Italy -
DNF 12
Hills 22 Italy -
DNF 67
GC 19 Russia -
DNF 68
21 Russia -
DNF 64
Sprint 23 Russia -
DNF 87
Sprint 22 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST -
DNF 38
GC 27 Bardiani - CSF -
DNF 31
Hills 20 Bardiani - CSF -
DNF 175
Hills 19 WSA-Greenlife -
DNF 173
TT 22 WSA-Greenlife -
DNF 171
Sprint 29 WSA-Greenlife -
DNF 176
Sprint 20 WSA-Greenlife -