The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUDERZO Tatiana Lensworld - Kuota | Lensworld - Kuota | 80 | 75 | 2:28:27 |
2 | LELEIVYTĖ Rasa Aromitalia Vaiano | Aromitalia Vaiano | 60 | 55 | 0:03 0:03 |
3 | RATTO Rossella Cylance Pro Cycling | Cylance Pro Cycling | 45 | 40 | 0:05 0:05 |
4 | BATAGELJ Polona BTC City Ljubljana | BTC City Ljubljana | 35 | 32 | 0:16 0:16 |
5 | PINTAR Urška BTC City Ljubljana | BTC City Ljubljana | 30 | 28 | ,, 0:16 |
6 | NILSSON Hanna BTC City Ljubljana | BTC City Ljubljana | 25 | 24 | 0:29 0:29 |
7 | DOEBEL-HICKOK Krista Cylance Pro Cycling | Cylance Pro Cycling | 21 | 20 | 0:35 0:35 |
8 | BERTIZZOLO Sofia Astana Womens Team | Astana Womens Team | 18 | 18 | 0:37 0:37 |
9 | GUTIÉRREZ Sheyla Cylance Pro Cycling | Cylance Pro Cycling | 15 | 16 | 0:38 0:38 |
10 | 12 | 14 | ,, 0:38 | ||
11 | BUJAK Eugenia BTC City Ljubljana | BTC City Ljubljana | 10 | 12 | 0:45 0:45 |
12 | KIRÁLY Mónika S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 8 | 10 | 0:52 0:52 |
13 | CEOLONI Anna S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 6 | 8 | 0:53 0:53 |
14 | VYSOTSKA Ievgeniia Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 5 | 7 | 0:56 0:56 |
15 | NESTI Nicole Aromitalia Vaiano | Aromitalia Vaiano | 4 | 6 | ,, 0:56 |
16 | CANVELLI Vania Giusfredi Bianchi | Giusfredi Bianchi | 3 | 5 | 1:02 1:02 |
17 | SHAPIRA Omer Giusfredi Bianchi | Giusfredi Bianchi | 2 | 4 | 1:05 1:05 |
18 | CECCHINI Elena Canyon//SRAM Racing | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 1 | 3 | 1:06 1:06 |
19 | 2 | 1:07 1:07 | |||
20 | BALSAMO Elisa Valcar PBM | Valcar PBM | 1 | 1:16 1:16 | |
21 | SANABRIA Ana Cristina Servetto Giusta | Servetto Giusta | 1:17 1:17 | ||
22 | QUAGLIOTTO Nadia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 1:18 1:18 | ||
23 | ,, 1:18 | ||||
24 | 1:22 1:22 | ||||
25 | PALADIN Asja Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 1:32 1:32 | ||
26 | NOSKOVÁ Nikola Bepink Cogeas | Bepink Cogeas | 1:34 1:34 | ||
27 | 1:39 1:39 | ||||
28 | ŽIGART Urška BTC City Ljubljana | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 1:39 | ||
29 | 1:40 1:40 | ||||
30 | DOBRYNINA Kseniya Servetto Giusta | Servetto Giusta | 1:43 1:43 | ||
31 | 1:44 1:44 | ||||
32 | BORGHESI Letizia Servetto Giusta | Servetto Giusta | 1:50 1:50 | ||
33 | MUCCIOLI Dalia Valcar PBM | Valcar PBM | 1:52 1:52 | ||
34 | RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | 1:54 1:54 | ||
35 | TREVISI Anna Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | 2:06 2:06 | ||
36 | JASINSKA Małgorzata Cylance Pro Cycling | Cylance Pro Cycling | 2:07 2:07 | ||
37 | LAIZANE Lija Aromitalia Vaiano | Aromitalia Vaiano | ,, 2:07 | ||
38 | ROSSATO Beatrice Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 2:08 2:08 | ||
39 | 2:11 2:11 | ||||
40 | MORZENTI Lisa Astana Womens Team | Astana Womens Team | 2:12 2:12 | ||
41 | SKALNIAK-SÓJKA Agnieszka Astana Womens Team | Astana Womens Team | 2:14 2:14 | ||
42 | RAGUSA Katia Bepink Cogeas | Bepink Cogeas | ,, 2:14 | ||
43 | CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia Lensworld - Kuota | Lensworld - Kuota | ,, 2:14 | ||
44 | 2:18 2:18 | ||||
45 | CIPRIANI Carmela Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 2:19 2:19 | ||
46 | DE IULIIS Manuela Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | ,, 2:19 | ||
47 | PISCIALI Francesca Servetto Giusta | Servetto Giusta | ,, 2:19 | ||
48 | PALADIN Soraya Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | ,, 2:19 | ||
49 | PERINI Chiara Giusfredi Bianchi | Giusfredi Bianchi | 2:20 2:20 | ||
50 | ,, 2:20 | ||||
51 | SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria Bepink Cogeas | Bepink Cogeas | ,, 2:20 | ||
52 | 2:23 2:23 | ||||
53 | SALTON Basei Marzia Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 2:25 2:25 | ||
PAVLUKHINA Olena Astana Womens Team | Astana Womens Team | ,, 2:25 | |||
54 | ZANETTIN Chiara Valcar PBM | Valcar PBM | 2:35 2:35 | ||
55 | ,, 2:35 | ||||
56 | FRAIEGARI Giorgia Giusfredi Bianchi | Giusfredi Bianchi | 2:49 2:49 | ||
57 | ,, 2:49 | ||||
58 | 2:55 2:55 | ||||
59 | VALSECCHI Silvia Bepink Cogeas | Bepink Cogeas | 2:57 2:57 | ||
60 | ,, 2:57 | ||||
61 | BASTIANELLI Marta Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | ,, 2:57 | ||
62 | ,, 2:57 | ||||
63 | ,, 2:57 | ||||
64 | MARIOTTO Sara Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 3:04 3:04 | ||
65 | BEGGIN Sofia Astana Womens Team | Astana Womens Team | 3:06 3:06 | ||
66 | PERSICO Silvia Valcar PBM | Valcar PBM | ,, 3:06 | ||
67 | ,, 3:06 | ||||
68 | PATTARO Francesca Bepink Cogeas | Bepink Cogeas | ,, 3:06 | ||
69 | ARZUFFI Allegra Valcar PBM | Valcar PBM | ,, 3:06 | ||
70 | 3:09 3:09 | ||||
71 | ,, 3:09 | ||||
72 | FRAPPORTI Simona Hitec Products | Hitec Products | 3:10 3:10 | ||
73 | ,, 3:10 | ||||
74 | PICCA Valentina S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 3:10 | ||
75 | BROGI Angelica Aromitalia Vaiano | Aromitalia Vaiano | 3:14 3:14 | ||
76 | 3:15 3:15 | ||||
77 | BARBIERI Rachele Cylance Pro Cycling | Cylance Pro Cycling | 3:20 3:20 | ||
78 | DALLA VALLE Elisa S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 3:20 | ||
79 | POTOKINA Anna Servetto Giusta | Servetto Giusta | 3:22 3:22 | ||
80 | 3:25 3:25 | ||||
81 | ,, 3:25 | ||||
82 | CAVALLI Marta Valcar PBM | Valcar PBM | ,, 3:25 | ||
83 | BALDUCCI Francesca S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 3:28 3:28 | ||
84 | MAGNETTO Daniela Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 3:30 3:30 | ||
85 | 3:32 3:32 | ||||
86 | PAVIN Michela Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 3:32 | ||
87 | ,, 3:32 | ||||
88 | STRIZZI Isabella Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | ,, 3:32 | ||
89 | 3:36 3:36 | ||||
90 | 3:38 3:38 | ||||
91 | STRICKER Anna Zita Maria BTC City Ljubljana | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 3:38 | ||
92 | 3:40 3:40 | ||||
93 | 3:45 3:45 | ||||
94 | DAL MAGRO Alessia S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 3:45 | ||
95 | TAGLIAFERRO Marta Cylance Pro Cycling | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 3:45 | ||
96 | ,, 3:45 | ||||
97 | ,, 3:45 | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | MARCHESINI Giulia Aromitalia Vaiano | Aromitalia Vaiano | - | ||
DNF | FRANCHI Elena Aromitalia Vaiano | Aromitalia Vaiano | - | ||
DNF | HOSKING Chloe Alé Cipollini | Alé Cipollini | - | ||
DNS | - | ||||
DNS | - | ||||
DNS | COVRIG Ana Maria Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | - | ||
DNS | DE RANIERI Lisa Aromitalia Vaiano | Aromitalia Vaiano | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:30 September 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:39.93 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:98.8 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:33
- Vert. meters:346
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: