The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | PREMONT Christophe Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 25 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 8 | 5 | 3:43:01 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:02 | - | GC | STÜSSI Colin Roth - Skoda | 22 | Roth - Skoda | 5 | 2 | 0:02 0:02 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:06 | - | Sprint | 20 | 2 | 1 | 0:06 0:06 | ||||
4 | 4 | +0:06 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:06 | ||||||
5 | 5 | +0:06 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:06 | ||||||
6 | 6 | +0:06 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 0:06 | ||||||
7 | 7 | +0:06 | - | Sprint | WEISS Martin Tirol Cycling Team | 24 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:06 | ||||
8 | 8 | +0:06 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:06 | ||||||
9 | 9 | +0:06 | - | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 24 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:06 | ||||
10 | 10 | +0:06 | - | Sprint | BILLE Gaëtan Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 27 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | ,, 0:06 | ||||
11 | 11 | +0:06 | - | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Mattia Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | 21 | Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | ,, 0:06 | ||||
12 | 12 | +0:06 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:06 | ||||||
13 | 13 | +0:06 | - | Sprint | GIAMPAOLO Moreno MG.Kvis Vega | 24 | MG.Kvis Vega | ,, 0:06 | ||||
14 | 14 | +0:06 | - | Sprint | 29 | ,, 0:06 | ||||||
15 | 15 | +0:06 | - | Climber | 22 | ,, 0:06 | ||||||
16 | 16 | +0:06 | - | TT | RUČIGAJ Žiga Radenska Ljubljana | 19 | Radenska Ljubljana | ,, 0:06 | ||||
17 | 17 | +0:06 | - | Classic | TECCHIO Marco Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | 21 | Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | ,, 0:06 | ||||
18 | 18 | +0:06 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 0:06 | ||||||
19 | 19 | +1:59 | - | Sprint | 25 | 1:59 1:59 | ||||||
20 | 20 | +1:59 | - | GC | 23 | ,, 1:59 | ||||||
21 | 21 | +1:59 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 1:59 | ||||||
22 | 22 | +1:59 | - | Classic | 24 | ,, 1:59 | ||||||
23 | 23 | +1:59 | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 1:59 | ||||||
24 | 24 | +1:59 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 1:59 | ||||||
25 | 25 | +1:59 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 1:59 | ||||||
26 | 26 | +1:59 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 1:59 | ||||||
27 | 27 | +1:59 | - | Classic | PASQUALON Andrea Roth - Skoda | 27 | Roth - Skoda | ,, 1:59 | ||||
28 | 28 | +1:59 | - | Climber | SANTORO Antonio MG.Kvis Vega | 25 | MG.Kvis Vega | ,, 1:59 | ||||
29 | 29 | +1:59 | - | GC | 24 | ,, 1:59 | ||||||
30 | 30 | +1:59 | - | GC | GROßSCHARTNER Felix Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 21 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 1:59 | ||||
31 | 31 | +1:59 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 1:59 | ||||||
32 | 32 | +1:59 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 1:59 | ||||||
33 | 33 | +1:59 | - | Classic | CLAEYS Dimitri Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 28 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | ,, 1:59 | ||||
34 | 34 | +2:54 | - | Sprint | 21 | 2:54 2:54 | ||||||
35 | 35 | +2:54 | - | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 26 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 2:54 | ||||
36 | 36 | +2:54 | - | Sprint | BOSMAN Patrick Tirol Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 2:54 | ||||
37 | 37 | +2:54 | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 2:54 | ||||||
38 | 38 | +2:54 | - | Classic | PÖSTLBERGER Lukas Tirol Cycling Team | 23 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 2:54 | ||||
39 | 39 | +2:54 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 2:54 | ||||||
40 | 40 | +2:54 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 2:54 | ||||||
41 | 41 | +5:38 | - | Sprint | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | 5:38 5:38 | ||||
42 | 42 | +5:38 | - | TT | DERUETTE Thomas Team Differdange - Losch | 20 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 5:38 | ||||
43 | 43 | +5:38 | - | TT | 22 | ,, 5:38 | ||||||
44 | 44 | +5:40 | - | Sprint | 25 | 5:40 5:40 | ||||||
45 | 45 | +5:40 | - | Sprint | KOROŠEC Rok Radenska Ljubljana | 21 | Radenska Ljubljana | ,, 5:40 | ||||
46 | 46 | +7:49 | - | Sprint | REUS Kai Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 30 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 7:49 7:49 | ||||
47 | 47 | +7:49 | - | Sprint | VAN ZUMMEREN Stef Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 23 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | ,, 7:49 | ||||
48 | 48 | +7:49 | - | Sprint | GAZZARA Michele MG.Kvis Vega | 24 | MG.Kvis Vega | ,, 7:49 | ||||
49 | 49 | +7:49 | - | Sprint | NARDELLI Stefano Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | 21 | Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | ,, 7:49 | ||||
50 | 50 | +7:49 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 7:49 | ||||||
51 | 51 | +7:49 | - | TT | ILIASOV Ismail Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 21 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 7:49 | ||||
52 | 52 | +7:49 | - | TT | 23 | ,, 7:49 | ||||||
53 | 53 | +7:49 | - | TT | 18 | ,, 7:49 | ||||||
54 | 54 | +7:49 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 7:49 | ||||||
55 | 55 | +7:49 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 7:49 | ||||||
56 | 56 | +7:49 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 7:49 | ||||||
57 | 57 | +7:49 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 7:49 | ||||||
58 | 58 | +7:49 | - | Classic | BOTTURA Alessio Roth - Skoda | 19 | Roth - Skoda | ,, 7:49 | ||||
59 | 59 | +7:49 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 7:49 | ||||||
60 | 60 | +7:49 | - | Sprint | DI FRANCESCO Gian Marco MG.Kvis Vega | 26 | MG.Kvis Vega | ,, 7:49 | ||||
61 | 61 | +7:49 | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 7:49 | ||||||
62 | 62 | +7:49 | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 7:49 | ||||||
63 | 63 | +7:49 | - | Sprint | BARBERO PIANTINO Massimiliano Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 7:49 | ||||
64 | 64 | +7:49 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 7:49 | ||||||
65 | 65 | +7:49 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 7:49 | ||||||
66 | 66 | +7:49 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 7:49 | ||||||
67 | 67 | +7:49 | - | Sprint | 30 | ,, 7:49 | ||||||
68 | 68 | +7:49 | - | Climber | 25 | ,, 7:49 | ||||||
69 | 69 | +7:49 | - | Classic | PENKO Izidor Radenska Ljubljana | 19 | Radenska Ljubljana | ,, 7:49 | ||||
70 | 70 | +7:49 | - | TT | PAVLIČ Marko Radenska Ljubljana | 22 | Radenska Ljubljana | ,, 7:49 | ||||
71 | 71 | +7:49 | - | GC | 23 | ,, 7:49 | ||||||
72 | 72 | +7:49 | - | TT | 22 | ,, 7:49 | ||||||
73 | 73 | +7:49 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 7:49 | ||||||
74 | 74 | +7:49 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 7:49 | ||||||
75 | 75 | +7:49 | - | Sprint | BIEDERMANN Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 22 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 7:49 | ||||
76 | 76 | +7:49 | - | GC | STOCK Mario Tirol Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 7:49 | ||||
77 | 77 | +7:49 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 7:49 | ||||||
78 | 78 | +7:49 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 7:49 | ||||||
79 | 79 | +7:49 | - | Sprint | GAFFURINI Nicola MG.Kvis Vega | 25 | MG.Kvis Vega | ,, 7:49 | ||||
80 | 80 | +7:49 | - | Climber | CARBONI Giovanni Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | 20 | Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | ,, 7:49 | ||||
81 | 81 | +7:49 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 7:49 | ||||||
82 | 82 | +7:49 | - | Sprint | CECCHIN Alberto Roth - Skoda | 26 | Roth - Skoda | ,, 7:49 | ||||
83 | 83 | +7:55 | - | Sprint | VACCHER Andrea Roth - Skoda | 26 | Roth - Skoda | 7:55 7:55 | ||||
84 | 84 | +7:55 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 7:55 | ||||||
85 | 85 | +8:32 | - | Sprint | GASPARRINI Rino Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | 23 | Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | 8:32 8:32 | ||||
86 | 86 | +8:32 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 8:32 | ||||||
87 | 87 | +8:32 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 8:32 | ||||||
88 | 88 | +8:32 | - | Sprint | JABRAYILOV Samir Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 21 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 8:32 | ||||
89 | 89 | +8:32 | - | TT | ALIZADA Elgun Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 19 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 8:32 | ||||
90 | 90 | +8:32 | - | TT | THILL Tom Team Differdange - Losch | 25 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 8:32 | ||||
91 | 91 | +8:32 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 8:32 | ||||||
92 | 92 | +8:32 | - | Sprint | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Minsk Cycling Club | 26 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 8:32 | ||||
93 | 93 | +8:34 | - | TT | VALVASORI Larry Team Differdange - Losch | 19 | Team Differdange - Losch | 8:34 8:34 | ||||
94 | 94 | +8:34 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 8:34 | ||||||
95 | 95 | +8:34 | - | Climber | 22 | ,, 8:34 | ||||||
96 | 96 | +8:34 | - | Climber | 32 | ,, 8:34 | ||||||
97 | 97 | +8:34 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 8:34 | ||||||
98 | 98 | +8:34 | - | Climber | 24 | ,, 8:34 | ||||||
99 | 99 | +8:34 | - | Sprint | DAKTERIS Janis Team Differdange - Losch | 24 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 8:34 | ||||
100 | 100 | +8:34 | - | TT | ISGANDAROV Tural Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 23 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 8:34 | ||||
101 | 101 | +8:34 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 8:34 | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 18 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 21 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 23 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 23 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 21 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 19 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 23 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 20 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 19 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | - | |||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 20 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 20 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 22 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 19 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 19 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 19 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | MISKULIN Jure Radenska Ljubljana | 20 | Radenska Ljubljana | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | SCHINNAGEL Johannes Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 19 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | - | ||||||
DNF | - | TT | CENTRONE Ivan Team Differdange - Losch | 19 | Team Differdange - Losch | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | WACHTER Alexander Tirol Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | PAPOK Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club | 27 | Minsk Cycling Club | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | IVASHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | 19 | Minsk Cycling Club | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | HARAKHAVIK Uladzimir Minsk Cycling Club | 20 | Minsk Cycling Club | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Sprint | PREMONT Christophe Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 25 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 3:43:01 | .. | ||
2 | - | GC | STÜSSI Colin Roth - Skoda | 22 | Roth - Skoda | 0:02 0:02 | .. | ||
3 | - | Sprint | 20 | 0:06 0:06 | .. | ||||
4 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||||
5 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||||
6 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||||
7 | - | Sprint | WEISS Martin Tirol Cycling Team | 24 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
8 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||||
9 | - | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 24 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
10 | - | Sprint | BILLE Gaëtan Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 27 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
11 | - | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Mattia Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | 21 | Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
12 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||||
13 | - | Sprint | GIAMPAOLO Moreno MG.Kvis Vega | 24 | MG.Kvis Vega | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
14 | - | Sprint | 29 | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||||
15 | - | Climber | 22 | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||||
16 | - | TT | RUČIGAJ Žiga Radenska Ljubljana | 19 | Radenska Ljubljana | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
17 | - | Classic | TECCHIO Marco Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | 21 | Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
18 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||||
19 | - | Sprint | 25 | 1:59 1:59 | .. | ||||
20 | - | GC | 23 | ,, 1:59 | .. | ||||
21 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 1:59 | .. | ||||
22 | - | Classic | 24 | ,, 1:59 | .. | ||||
23 | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 1:59 | .. | ||||
24 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 1:59 | .. | ||||
25 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 1:59 | .. | ||||
26 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 1:59 | .. | ||||
27 | - | Classic | PASQUALON Andrea Roth - Skoda | 27 | Roth - Skoda | ,, 1:59 | .. | ||
28 | - | Climber | SANTORO Antonio MG.Kvis Vega | 25 | MG.Kvis Vega | ,, 1:59 | .. | ||
29 | - | GC | 24 | ,, 1:59 | .. | ||||
30 | - | GC | GROßSCHARTNER Felix Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 21 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 1:59 | .. | ||
31 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 1:59 | .. | ||||
32 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 1:59 | .. | ||||
33 | - | Classic | CLAEYS Dimitri Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 28 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | ,, 1:59 | .. | ||
34 | - | Sprint | 21 | 2:54 2:54 | .. | ||||
35 | - | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 26 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 2:54 | .. | ||
36 | - | Sprint | BOSMAN Patrick Tirol Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 2:54 | .. | ||
37 | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 2:54 | .. | ||||
38 | - | Classic | PÖSTLBERGER Lukas Tirol Cycling Team | 23 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 2:54 | .. | ||
39 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 2:54 | .. | ||||
40 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 2:54 | .. | ||||
41 | - | Sprint | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | 5:38 5:38 | .. | ||
42 | - | TT | DERUETTE Thomas Team Differdange - Losch | 20 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 5:38 | .. | ||
43 | - | TT | 22 | ,, 5:38 | .. | ||||
44 | - | Sprint | 25 | 5:40 5:40 | .. | ||||
45 | - | Sprint | KOROŠEC Rok Radenska Ljubljana | 21 | Radenska Ljubljana | ,, 5:40 | .. | ||
46 | - | Sprint | REUS Kai Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 30 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 7:49 7:49 | .. | ||
47 | - | Sprint | VAN ZUMMEREN Stef Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 23 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | ,, 7:49 | .. | ||
48 | - | Sprint | GAZZARA Michele MG.Kvis Vega | 24 | MG.Kvis Vega | ,, 7:49 | .. | ||
49 | - | Sprint | NARDELLI Stefano Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | 21 | Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | ,, 7:49 | .. | ||
50 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 7:49 | .. | ||||
51 | - | TT | ILIASOV Ismail Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 21 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 7:49 | .. | ||
52 | - | TT | 23 | ,, 7:49 | .. | ||||
53 | - | TT | 18 | ,, 7:49 | .. | ||||
54 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 7:49 | .. | ||||
55 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 7:49 | .. | ||||
56 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 7:49 | .. | ||||
57 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 7:49 | .. | ||||
58 | - | Classic | BOTTURA Alessio Roth - Skoda | 19 | Roth - Skoda | ,, 7:49 | .. | ||
59 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 7:49 | .. | ||||
60 | - | Sprint | DI FRANCESCO Gian Marco MG.Kvis Vega | 26 | MG.Kvis Vega | ,, 7:49 | .. | ||
61 | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 7:49 | .. | ||||
62 | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 7:49 | .. | ||||
63 | - | Sprint | BARBERO PIANTINO Massimiliano Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 7:49 | .. | ||
64 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 7:49 | .. | ||||
65 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 7:49 | .. | ||||
66 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 7:49 | .. | ||||
67 | - | Sprint | 30 | ,, 7:49 | .. | ||||
68 | - | Climber | 25 | ,, 7:49 | .. | ||||
69 | - | Classic | PENKO Izidor Radenska Ljubljana | 19 | Radenska Ljubljana | ,, 7:49 | .. | ||
70 | - | TT | PAVLIČ Marko Radenska Ljubljana | 22 | Radenska Ljubljana | ,, 7:49 | .. | ||
71 | - | GC | 23 | ,, 7:49 | .. | ||||
72 | - | TT | 22 | ,, 7:49 | .. | ||||
73 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 7:49 | .. | ||||
74 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 7:49 | .. | ||||
75 | - | Sprint | BIEDERMANN Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 22 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 7:49 | .. | ||
76 | - | GC | STOCK Mario Tirol Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 7:49 | .. | ||
77 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 7:49 | .. | ||||
78 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 7:49 | .. | ||||
79 | - | Sprint | GAFFURINI Nicola MG.Kvis Vega | 25 | MG.Kvis Vega | ,, 7:49 | .. | ||
80 | - | Climber | CARBONI Giovanni Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | 20 | Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | ,, 7:49 | .. | ||
81 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 7:49 | .. | ||||
82 | - | Sprint | CECCHIN Alberto Roth - Skoda | 26 | Roth - Skoda | ,, 7:49 | .. | ||
83 | - | Sprint | VACCHER Andrea Roth - Skoda | 26 | Roth - Skoda | 7:55 7:55 | .. | ||
84 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 7:55 | .. | ||||
85 | - | Sprint | GASPARRINI Rino Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | 23 | Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | 8:32 8:32 | .. | ||
86 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 8:32 | .. | ||||
87 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 8:32 | .. | ||||
88 | - | Sprint | JABRAYILOV Samir Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 21 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 8:32 | .. | ||
89 | - | TT | ALIZADA Elgun Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 19 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 8:32 | .. | ||
90 | - | TT | THILL Tom Team Differdange - Losch | 25 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 8:32 | .. | ||
91 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 8:32 | .. | ||||
92 | - | Sprint | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Minsk Cycling Club | 26 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 8:32 | .. | ||
93 | - | TT | VALVASORI Larry Team Differdange - Losch | 19 | Team Differdange - Losch | 8:34 8:34 | .. | ||
94 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 8:34 | .. | ||||
95 | - | Climber | 22 | ,, 8:34 | .. | ||||
96 | - | Climber | 32 | ,, 8:34 | .. | ||||
97 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 8:34 | .. | ||||
98 | - | Climber | 24 | ,, 8:34 | .. | ||||
99 | - | Sprint | DAKTERIS Janis Team Differdange - Losch | 24 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 8:34 | .. | ||
100 | - | TT | ISGANDAROV Tural Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 23 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 8:34 | .. | ||
101 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 8:34 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Sprint | PREMONT Christophe Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 25 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 25 | +25 | |
2 | - | GC | STÜSSI Colin Roth - Skoda | 22 | Roth - Skoda | 20 | +20 | |
3 | - | Sprint | 20 | 16 | +16 | |||
4 | - | Sprint | 24 | 14 | +14 | |||
5 | - | Sprint | 23 | 12 | +12 | |||
6 | - | Classic | 19 | 10 | +10 | |||
7 | - | Sprint | WEISS Martin Tirol Cycling Team | 24 | Tirol Cycling Team | 9 | +9 | |
8 | - | Sprint | 24 | 8 | +8 | |||
9 | - | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 24 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 7 | +7 | |
10 | - | Sprint | BILLE Gaëtan Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 27 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 6 | +6 | |
11 | - | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Mattia Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | 21 | Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | 5 | +5 | |
12 | - | Sprint | 23 | 4 | +4 | |||
13 | - | Sprint | GIAMPAOLO Moreno MG.Kvis Vega | 24 | MG.Kvis Vega | 3 | +3 | |
14 | - | Sprint | 29 | 2 | +2 | |||
15 | - | Climber | 22 | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | GC | STÜSSI Colin Roth - Skoda | 22 | Roth - Skoda | 3:43:03 | .. | |
2 | - | Sprint | 20 | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |||
3 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 0:04 | .. | |||
4 | - | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Mattia Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | 21 | Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
5 | - | Climber | 22 | ,, 0:04 | .. | |||
6 | - | TT | RUČIGAJ Žiga Radenska Ljubljana | 19 | Radenska Ljubljana | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
7 | - | Classic | TECCHIO Marco Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | 21 | Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | ,, 0:04 | .. | |
8 | - | Climber | 19 | 1:57 1:57 | .. | |||
9 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 1:57 | .. | |||
10 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 1:57 | .. | |||
11 | - | GC | GROßSCHARTNER Felix Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 21 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 1:57 | .. | |
12 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 1:57 | .. | |||
13 | - | Sprint | 21 | 2:52 2:52 | .. | |||
14 | - | Sprint | BOSMAN Patrick Tirol Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 2:52 | .. | |
15 | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 2:52 | .. | |||
16 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 2:52 | .. | |||
17 | - | TT | DERUETTE Thomas Team Differdange - Losch | 20 | Team Differdange - Losch | 5:36 5:36 | .. | |
18 | - | TT | 22 | ,, 5:36 | .. | |||
19 | - | Sprint | KOROŠEC Rok Radenska Ljubljana | 21 | Radenska Ljubljana | 5:38 5:38 | .. | |
20 | - | Sprint | NARDELLI Stefano Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | 21 | Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | 7:47 7:47 | .. | |
21 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 7:47 | .. | |||
22 | - | TT | ILIASOV Ismail Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 21 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 7:47 | .. | |
23 | - | TT | 18 | ,, 7:47 | .. | |||
24 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 7:47 | .. | |||
25 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 7:47 | .. | |||
26 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 7:47 | .. | |||
27 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 7:47 | .. | |||
28 | - | Classic | BOTTURA Alessio Roth - Skoda | 19 | Roth - Skoda | ,, 7:47 | .. | |
29 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 7:47 | .. | |||
30 | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 7:47 | .. | |||
31 | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 7:47 | .. | |||
32 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 7:47 | .. | |||
33 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 7:47 | .. | |||
34 | - | Classic | PENKO Izidor Radenska Ljubljana | 19 | Radenska Ljubljana | ,, 7:47 | .. | |
35 | - | TT | PAVLIČ Marko Radenska Ljubljana | 22 | Radenska Ljubljana | ,, 7:47 | .. | |
36 | - | Sprint | BIEDERMANN Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 22 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 7:47 | .. | |
37 | - | GC | STOCK Mario Tirol Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 7:47 | .. | |
38 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 7:47 | .. | |||
39 | - | Climber | CARBONI Giovanni Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | 20 | Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani | ,, 7:47 | .. | |
40 | - | Climber | 20 | 8:30 8:30 | .. | |||
41 | - | Sprint | JABRAYILOV Samir Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 21 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 8:30 | .. | |
42 | - | TT | ALIZADA Elgun Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 19 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 8:30 | .. | |
43 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 8:30 | .. | |||
44 | - | TT | VALVASORI Larry Team Differdange - Losch | 19 | Team Differdange - Losch | 8:32 8:32 | .. | |
45 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 8:32 | .. | |||
46 | - | Climber | 22 | ,, 8:32 | .. | |||
47 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 8:32 | .. | |||
48 | - | Sprint | DAKTERIS Janis Team Differdange - Losch | 24 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 8:32 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Sprint | 28 | 6 | +6 | |||
2 | - | Climber | 19 | 2 | +2 | |||
3 | - | Sprint | 29 | 1 | +1 | |||
4 | - | GC | 21 | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | CT | 11:11:08 | .. |
2 | Adria Mobil | CT | 0:06 0:06 | .. |
3 | AVC Aix-en-Provence | CLUB | ,, 0:06 | .. |
4 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | CT | 2:54 2:54 | .. |
5 | Tirol Cycling Team | CT | 3:49 3:49 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:10 September 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:43.96 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:163.4 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: