1 64 +21:32 77
Sprint 29 Saccarelli - Emu Sea - Marsciano 20 2:34:20
2 31 +6:32 150
Sprint 25 Raleigh Lifeforce Pro Cycling Team 12 ,, 0:00
3 66 +23:53 68
Sprint 24 Safi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan 7 ,, 0:00
4 35 +8:27 59
Classic 23 Team DSB Bank 5 ,, 0:00
5 2 +0:02 98
Classic 31 T-Mobile Women 4 ,, 0:00
6 30 +6:16 40
TT 21 S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 3 ,, 0:00
7 4 +0:25 109
Climber 27 Team Getränke Hoffman 2 ,, 0:00
8 18 +3:28 79
Sprint 31 A.S. Team FRW 1 ,, 0:00
9 3 +0:05 97
TT 31 T-Mobile Women 1:43 1:43
10 20 +3:31 37
Sprint 29 S.C. Michela Fanini Rox ,, 1:43
11 1 +0:00 134
Classic 26 Bigla Cycling Team ,, 1:43
12 27 +5:22 55
Sprint 28 Team DSB Bank ,, 1:43
13 16 +2:41 66
Sprint 20 USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo ,, 1:43
14 26 +5:14 82
Classic 29 A.S. Team FRW ,, 1:43
15 5 +0:36 122
Climber 21 Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung ,, 1:43
16 8 +2:11 23
TT 20 Netherlands ,, 1:43
17 58 +19:29 69
Sprint 24 Safi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan ,, 1:43
18 41 +10:21 47
Sprint 24 AA Drink Cycling Team ,, 1:43
19 28 +5:41 -
Classic 25 Raleigh Lifeforce Pro Cycling Team ,, 1:43
20 6 +0:42 124
TT 31 Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung ,, 1:43
21 12 +2:25 72
Sprint 31 Safi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan ,, 1:43
22 7 +1:39 80
TT 29 A.S. Team FRW ,, 1:43
23 10 +2:14 62
Sprint 36 USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo ,, 1:43
24 17 +2:51 73
Sprint 23 Saccarelli - Emu Sea - Marsciano ,, 1:43
25 19 +3:29 148
TT 23 Raleigh Lifeforce Pro Cycling Team ,, 1:43
26 34 +7:22 27
TT 18 Germany ,, 1:43
27 39 +9:19 71
Sprint 27 Safi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan ,, 1:43
28 13 +2:31 44
Climber 26 AA Drink Cycling Team ,, 1:43
29 15 +2:38 64
Climber 28 USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo ,, 1:43
30 44 +11:14 56
Classic 26 Team DSB Bank ,, 1:43
31 25 +4:45 91
Climber 29 Team Cmax Dila - Guercio - Cogeas ,, 1:43
32 11 +2:23 112
TT 19 Team Getränke Hoffman ,, 1:43
33 21 +4:09 46
Classic 27 AA Drink Cycling Team ,, 1:43
34 50 +15:12 81
Sprint 28 A.S. Team FRW ,, 1:43
35 33 +7:07 54
Classic 22 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line ,, 1:43
36 9 +2:13 33
Climber 21 United States ,, 1:43
37 14 +2:32 61
Sprint 36 USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo ,, 1:43
38 24 +4:33 43
Climber 23 AA Drink Cycling Team ,, 1:43
39 56 +18:39 78
Sprint COX Leda Saccarelli - Emu Sea - Marsciano 32 Saccarelli - Emu Sea - Marsciano 2:02 2:02
40 72 +26:43 101
TT 32 T-Mobile Women 2:22 2:22
41 60 +20:22 30
TT 19 Germany ,, 2:22
42 32 +7:00 89
TT 31 Team System Data ,, 2:22
43 62 +20:26 29
TT 20 Germany ,, 2:22
44 45 +11:26 -
TT 22 Germany ,, 2:22
45 43 +10:55 51
Classic 21 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line ,, 2:22
46 59 +20:01 24
Sprint 29 Netherlands ,, 2:22
47 54 +16:19 41
Climber 21 S.C. Michela Fanini Rox ,, 2:22
48 55 +18:17 76
Sprint 19 Saccarelli - Emu Sea - Marsciano ,, 2:22
49 46 +12:33 34
Sprint 23 United States ,, 2:22
50 40 +9:23 114
TT 27 Team Getränke Hoffman ,, 2:22
51 69 +26:12 116
Climber 22 ELK Haus ,, 2:22
52 38 +9:10 20
Classic 19 Netherlands ,, 2:22
53 52 +15:49 104
Sprint 36 Menikini - Selle Italia - Gysko ,, 2:22
54 36 +8:58 65
Climber 23 USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo ,, 2:22
55 63 +20:48 53
Classic 25 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line ,, 2:22
56 51 +15:25 83
TT 23 A.S. Team FRW ,, 2:22
57 23 +4:29 42
Climber 31 S.C. Michela Fanini Rox ,, 2:22
58 71 +26:31 130
Sprint 19 Rappresentativa Toscana ,, 2:22
59 57 +18:59 60
Climber 28 Team DSB Bank ,, 2:22
60 65 +22:51 129
TT 18 Rappresentativa Toscana ,, 2:22
61 67 +25:33 70
Sprint 22 Safi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan ,, 2:22
62 29 +5:59 139
Sprint 23 Giant Pro Cycling ,, 2:22
63 22 +4:22 103
Sprint 33 Menikini - Selle Italia - Gysko ,, 2:22
64 68 +25:44 117
Classic 20 ELK Haus 2:54 2:54
65 70 +26:24 4
Climber 26 Fenixs - HPB 3:07 3:07
66 73 +27:58 99
TT 18 T-Mobile Women ,, 3:07
67 37 +9:01 143
Climber 20 Giant Pro Cycling 3:22 3:22
68 42 +10:24 15
TT 26 Switzerland 3:41 3:41
69 48 +14:50 136
Sprint 23 Bigla Cycling Team ,, 3:41
70 53 +16:02 135
Classic 21 Bigla Cycling Team ,, 3:41
71 76 +30:42 14
TT 22 Switzerland 4:56 4:56
72 47 +12:39 142
Climber 20 Giant Pro Cycling ,, 4:56
73 49 +15:09 141
TT 25 Giant Pro Cycling ,, 4:56
74 74 +28:22 107
Sprint 25 Menikini - Selle Italia - Gysko ,, 4:56
75 78 +33:46 19
Sprint 19 Netherlands ,, 4:56
76 79 +34:36 106
Classic 23 Menikini - Selle Italia - Gysko ,, 4:56
77 83 +38:26 16
Climber 37 Switzerland ,, 4:56
78 82 +37:56 39
Sprint 21 S.C. Michela Fanini Rox ,, 4:56
79 81 +37:45 38
Sprint 21 S.C. Michela Fanini Rox ,, 4:56
80 75 +29:15 119
TT 19 ELK Haus ,, 4:56
81 80 +34:43 113
Sprint 29 Team Getränke Hoffman 5:00 5:00
82 61 +20:24 137
TT 22 Bigla Cycling Team 8:50 8:50
83 77 +32:29 111
TT 33 Team Getränke Hoffman 8:54 8:54
DNF 36
Sprint 31 United States -
DNS 108
Sprint 19 Menikini - Selle Italia - Gysko -
DNS 25
TT 23 Germany -
DNS 126
TT 25 Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung -
DNS 110
Sprint 26 Team Getränke Hoffman -