The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRONZINI Giorgia Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | 20 | 3:08:25 | ||
2 | TEUTENBERG Ina-Yoko Team Columbia Women | Team Columbia Women | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | BACCAILLE Monia Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | MARTISOVA Julia Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | 5 | ,, 0:00 | ||
5 | VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek DSB Bank - Nederland bloeit | DSB Bank - Nederland bloeit | 4 | ,, 0:00 | ||
6 | D'ETTORRE Alessandra Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line | 3 | ,, 0:00 | ||
7 | LELEIVYTĖ Rasa Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
8 | HOLLER Monica Bigla Cycling Team | Bigla Cycling Team | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
9 | BRENNAUER Lisa Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | ,, 0:00 | |||
10 | BRAND Lucinda Leontien.nl | Leontien.nl | ,, 0:00 | |||
11 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
12 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
13 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
14 | VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal Leontien.nl | Leontien.nl | ,, 0:00 | |||
15 | WORRACK Trixi Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | ,, 0:00 | |||
16 | TAMANINI Luisa Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors | Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors | ,, 0:00 | |||
17 | BOYD Kaytee Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors | Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors | ,, 0:00 | |||
18 | KOZONCHUK Oxana Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors | Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors | ,, 0:00 | |||
19 | ŽILIŪTĖ Diana Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | ,, 0:00 | |||
20 | VOS Marianne DSB Bank - Nederland bloeit | DSB Bank - Nederland bloeit | ,, 0:00 | |||
21 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
22 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
23 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
24 | BRÄNDLI Nicole Bigla Cycling Team | Bigla Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
25 | VISSER Adrie DSB Bank - Nederland bloeit | DSB Bank - Nederland bloeit | ,, 0:00 | |||
26 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
27 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
28 | PUČINSKAITĖ Edita Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | ,, 0:00 | |||
29 | ANDRUK Alona Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | ,, 0:00 | |||
30 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
31 | DE VOCHT Liesbet DSB Bank - Nederland bloeit | DSB Bank - Nederland bloeit | ,, 0:00 | |||
32 | JÖHREND Marlen Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | ,, 0:00 | |||
33 | HOHL Jennifer Bigla Cycling Team | Bigla Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
34 | BRAS Martine Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors | Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors | ,, 0:00 | |||
35 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
36 | KASPER Romy Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | ,, 0:00 | |||
37 | VAN DIJK Ellen Team Columbia Women | Team Columbia Women | ,, 0:00 | |||
38 | HIBBERD Carly S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 0:00 | |||
39 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
40 | ČEŠULIENĖ Inga Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | ,, 0:00 | |||
41 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
42 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
43 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
44 | VŽESNIAUSKAITĖ Modesta Bigla Cycling Team | Bigla Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
45 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
46 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
47 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
48 | AZZINI Emanuela Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | ,, 0:00 | |||
49 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
50 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
51 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
52 | BOSMAN Andrea Leontien.nl | Leontien.nl | ,, 0:00 | |||
53 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
54 | ARNDT Judith Team Columbia Women | Team Columbia Women | ,, 0:00 | |||
55 | FAHLIN Emilia Team Columbia Women | Team Columbia Women | ,, 0:00 | |||
56 | EVERSDIJK Anne Team Ton van Bemmelen Sports-Merida | Team Ton van Bemmelen Sports-Merida | ,, 0:00 | |||
57 | SLAPPENDEL Iris Team Flexpoint | Team Flexpoint | ,, 0:00 | |||
58 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
59 | GUDERZO Tatiana Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | ,, 0:00 | |||
60 | BECKER Charlotte Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | ,, 0:00 | |||
61 | LIEBIG Tina DSB Bank - Nederland bloeit | DSB Bank - Nederland bloeit | ,, 0:00 | |||
62 | VAN WANROIJ Marieke DSB Bank - Nederland bloeit | DSB Bank - Nederland bloeit | ,, 0:00 | |||
63 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
64 | SANDIG Madeleine Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | ,, 0:00 | |||
65 | LINDBERG Marie Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | ,, 0:00 | |||
66 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
67 | CARRETTA Valentina Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line | ,, 0:00 | |||
68 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
69 | PATUZZO Eleonora Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | ,, 0:00 | |||
70 | BERLATO Elena Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | ,, 0:00 | |||
71 | BELVEDERESI Tania Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | ,, 0:00 | |||
72 | SUELOTTO Eleonora Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | ,, 0:00 | |||
73 | MENSA Serena S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 0:00 | |||
74 | SCANDOLARA Valentina Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | ,, 0:00 | |||
75 | VALSECCHI Silvia Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors | Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors | ,, 0:00 | |||
76 | ABBOTT Mara Team Columbia Women | Team Columbia Women | ,, 0:00 | |||
77 | LAZZERINI Giulia S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 0:00 | |||
78 | BORTOLUS Chiara Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | ,, 0:00 | |||
79 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
80 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
81 | LUPERINI Fabiana Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors | Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors | ,, 0:00 | |||
82 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
83 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
84 | CANTELE Noemi Bigla Cycling Team | Bigla Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
85 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
86 | ANTOSHINA Tatiana Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | ,, 0:00 | |||
87 | BOZZOLO Laura Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors | Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors | ,, 0:00 | |||
88 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
89 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
90 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
91 | MILLER Meredith Team Tibco | Team Tibco | ,, 0:00 | |||
92 | SANCHIS Anna Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | ,, 0:00 | |||
93 | FIORI Jennifer Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line | ,, 0:00 | |||
94 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
95 | ANDREASSON Veronica Bigla Cycling Team | Bigla Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
96 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
97 | SCHLEICHER Regina Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | 0:20 0:20 | |||
98 | PISANESCHI Laura Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line | ,, 0:20 | |||
99 | KELLER Luise Team Columbia Women | Team Columbia Women | ,, 0:20 | |||
101 | 0:34 0:34 | |||||
102 | 0:44 0:44 | |||||
103 | BASTIANELLI Valentina Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | 1:53 1:53 | |||
104 | 6:49 6:49 | |||||
105 | BERTOLIN Odette Team Cmax Dila | Team Cmax Dila | ,, 6:49 | |||
106 | ,, 6:49 | |||||
107 | ,, 6:49 | |||||
108 | KUHN Bettina Bigla Cycling Team | Bigla Cycling Team | ,, 6:49 | |||
109 | 16:01 16:01 | |||||
110 | 16:03 16:03 | |||||
111 | GALASSI Samantha S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 16:49 16:49 | |||
112 | 18:40 18:40 | |||||
113 | 18:42 18:42 | |||||
114 | 19:16 19:16 | |||||
115 | ,, 19:16 | |||||
116 | SCHMITT Anne-Marie Team Pro Féminin Les Carroz | Team Pro Féminin Les Carroz | ,, 19:16 | |||
117 | ,, 19:16 | |||||
118 | 19:33 19:33 | |||||
119 | ,, 19:33 | |||||
120 | DONADONI Alice Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | 19:34 19:34 | |||
121 | GRIFI Sara S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 19:34 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:16 September 2009
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:39.52 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:124.1 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: