The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUDERZO Tatiana Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | 20 | 3:19:26 | ||
2 | VOS Marianne DSB Bank - Nederland bloeit | DSB Bank - Nederland bloeit | 12 | 0:16 0:16 | ||
3 | ABBOTT Mara Team Columbia Women | Team Columbia Women | 7 | 0:18 0:18 | ||
4 | ARNDT Judith Team Columbia Women | Team Columbia Women | 5 | 0:22 0:22 | ||
5 | BRÄNDLI Nicole Bigla Cycling Team | Bigla Cycling Team | 4 | 0:24 0:24 | ||
6 | 3 | 0:32 0:32 | ||||
7 | ŽILIŪTĖ Diana Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | 2 | 0:39 0:39 | ||
8 | PUČINSKAITĖ Edita Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | 1 | ,, 0:39 | ||
9 | 0:48 0:48 | |||||
10 | LUPERINI Fabiana Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors | Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors | ,, 0:48 | |||
11 | BERLATO Elena Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | 1:01 1:01 | |||
12 | BOSMAN Andrea Leontien.nl | Leontien.nl | 1:04 1:04 | |||
13 | LELEIVYTĖ Rasa Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | 1:06 1:06 | |||
14 | 1:08 1:08 | |||||
15 | 1:11 1:11 | |||||
16 | BACCAILLE Monia Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | ,, 1:11 | |||
17 | 1:13 1:13 | |||||
18 | WORRACK Trixi Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | 1:23 1:23 | |||
19 | 1:25 1:25 | |||||
20 | MARTISOVA Julia Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | ,, 1:25 | |||
21 | 1:27 1:27 | |||||
22 | CANTELE Noemi Bigla Cycling Team | Bigla Cycling Team | 1:32 1:32 | |||
23 | LIEBIG Tina DSB Bank - Nederland bloeit | DSB Bank - Nederland bloeit | ,, 1:32 | |||
24 | TAMANINI Luisa Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors | Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors | 1:41 1:41 | |||
25 | CARRETTA Valentina Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line | 1:50 1:50 | |||
26 | ANTOSHINA Tatiana Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | 1:53 1:53 | |||
27 | VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal Leontien.nl | Leontien.nl | 1:58 1:58 | |||
28 | 2:18 2:18 | |||||
29 | KOZONCHUK Oxana Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors | Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors | 2:25 2:25 | |||
30 | ,, 2:25 | |||||
31 | BOYD Kaytee Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors | Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors | ,, 2:25 | |||
32 | 2:27 2:27 | |||||
33 | SLAPPENDEL Iris Team Flexpoint | Team Flexpoint | ,, 2:27 | |||
34 | SANCHIS Anna Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | ,, 2:27 | |||
35 | 3:17 3:17 | |||||
36 | PATUZZO Eleonora Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | 3:29 3:29 | |||
37 | 3:36 3:36 | |||||
38 | 3:47 3:47 | |||||
39 | BECKER Charlotte Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | 3:58 3:58 | |||
40 | BRAS Martine Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors | Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors | 4:12 4:12 | |||
41 | VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek DSB Bank - Nederland bloeit | DSB Bank - Nederland bloeit | 4:59 4:59 | |||
42 | 5:03 5:03 | |||||
43 | FAHLIN Emilia Team Columbia Women | Team Columbia Women | ,, 5:03 | |||
44 | ANDRUK Alona Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | 5:10 5:10 | |||
45 | ,, 5:10 | |||||
46 | KELLER Luise Team Columbia Women | Team Columbia Women | 5:22 5:22 | |||
47 | DE VOCHT Liesbet DSB Bank - Nederland bloeit | DSB Bank - Nederland bloeit | 5:35 5:35 | |||
48 | 6:13 6:13 | |||||
49 | 7:40 7:40 | |||||
50 | HOHL Jennifer Bigla Cycling Team | Bigla Cycling Team | 7:42 7:42 | |||
51 | BRENNAUER Lisa Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | 7:41 7:41 | |||
52 | SANDIG Madeleine Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | ,, 7:41 | |||
53 | LINDBERG Marie Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | ,, 7:41 | |||
54 | KASPER Romy Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | ,, 7:41 | |||
55 | BOZZOLO Laura Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors | Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors | ,, 7:41 | |||
56 | BRAND Lucinda Leontien.nl | Leontien.nl | ,, 7:41 | |||
57 | 9:25 9:25 | |||||
58 | ,, 9:25 | |||||
59 | BRONZINI Giorgia Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | 9:26 9:26 | |||
60 | VALSECCHI Silvia Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors | Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors | ,, 9:26 | |||
61 | VISSER Adrie DSB Bank - Nederland bloeit | DSB Bank - Nederland bloeit | ,, 9:26 | |||
62 | ,, 9:26 | |||||
63 | VŽESNIAUSKAITĖ Modesta Bigla Cycling Team | Bigla Cycling Team | ,, 9:26 | |||
64 | 9:30 9:30 | |||||
65 | MILLER Meredith Team Tibco | Team Tibco | ,, 9:30 | |||
66 | SCANDOLARA Valentina Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | 9:33 9:33 | |||
67 | VAN DIJK Ellen Team Columbia Women | Team Columbia Women | ,, 9:33 | |||
68 | ,, 9:33 | |||||
69 | BASTIANELLI Valentina Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | 9:35 9:35 | |||
70 | 9:49 9:49 | |||||
71 | 11:51 11:51 | |||||
72 | ,, 11:51 | |||||
73 | 14:22 14:22 | |||||
74 | ,, 14:22 | |||||
75 | ,, 14:22 | |||||
76 | ,, 14:22 | |||||
77 | 14:25 14:25 | |||||
78 | ČEŠULIENĖ Inga Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | ,, 14:25 | |||
79 | HOLLER Monica Bigla Cycling Team | Bigla Cycling Team | ,, 14:25 | |||
80 | D'ETTORRE Alessandra Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line | ,, 14:25 | |||
81 | 14:28 14:28 | |||||
82 | AZZINI Emanuela Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | ,, 14:28 | |||
83 | ,, 14:28 | |||||
84 | EVERSDIJK Anne Team Ton van Bemmelen Sports-Merida | Team Ton van Bemmelen Sports-Merida | 14:30 14:30 | |||
85 | JÖHREND Marlen Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | 14:33 14:33 | |||
86 | FIORI Jennifer Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line | ,, 14:33 | |||
87 | TEUTENBERG Ina-Yoko Team Columbia Women | Team Columbia Women | ,, 14:33 | |||
88 | SCHLEICHER Regina Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | ,, 14:33 | |||
89 | ,, 14:33 | |||||
90 | ,, 14:33 | |||||
91 | ,, 14:33 | |||||
92 | ,, 14:33 | |||||
93 | BERTOLIN Odette Team Cmax Dila | Team Cmax Dila | ,, 14:33 | |||
94 | BELVEDERESI Tania Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | ,, 14:33 | |||
95 | HIBBERD Carly S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 14:33 | |||
96 | PISANESCHI Laura Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line | ,, 14:33 | |||
97 | ,, 14:33 | |||||
98 | ,, 14:33 | |||||
99 | LAZZERINI Giulia S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 14:33 | |||
100 | KUHN Bettina Bigla Cycling Team | Bigla Cycling Team | ,, 14:33 | |||
101 | ANDREASSON Veronica Bigla Cycling Team | Bigla Cycling Team | ,, 14:33 | |||
102 | ,, 14:33 | |||||
103 | BORTOLUS Chiara Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | ,, 14:33 | |||
104 | ,, 14:33 | |||||
106 | DONADONI Alice Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | ,, 14:33 | |||
107 | SUELOTTO Eleonora Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | ,, 14:33 | |||
108 | ,, 14:33 | |||||
109 | VAN WANROIJ Marieke DSB Bank - Nederland bloeit | DSB Bank - Nederland bloeit | ,, 14:33 | |||
110 | ,, 14:33 | |||||
111 | MENSA Serena S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 14:33 | |||
112 | ,, 14:33 | |||||
113 | ,, 14:33 | |||||
114 | 14:46 14:46 | |||||
115 | 14:58 14:58 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:17 September 2009
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:36.73 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:122.1 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: