The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VOS Marianne DSB Bank - Nederland bloeit | DSB Bank - Nederland bloeit | 20 | 2:29:03 | ||
2 | BRONZINI Giorgia Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | MARTISOVA Julia Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal Leontien.nl | Leontien.nl | 5 | ,, 0:00 | ||
5 | BRENNAUER Lisa Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | 4 | ,, 0:00 | ||
6 | BACCAILLE Monia Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | 3 | ,, 0:00 | ||
7 | BRAS Martine Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors | Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
8 | LELEIVYTĖ Rasa Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
9 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
10 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
11 | BOSMAN Andrea Leontien.nl | Leontien.nl | ,, 0:00 | |||
12 | JÖHREND Marlen Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | ,, 0:00 | |||
13 | D'ETTORRE Alessandra Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line | ,, 0:00 | |||
14 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
15 | TAMANINI Luisa Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors | Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors | ,, 0:00 | |||
16 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
17 | VŽESNIAUSKAITĖ Modesta Bigla Cycling Team | Bigla Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
18 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
19 | PUČINSKAITĖ Edita Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | ,, 0:00 | |||
20 | ŽILIŪTĖ Diana Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | ,, 0:00 | |||
21 | KOZONCHUK Oxana Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors | Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors | ,, 0:00 | |||
22 | HOHL Jennifer Bigla Cycling Team | Bigla Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
23 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
24 | BOYD Kaytee Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors | Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors | ,, 0:00 | |||
25 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
26 | ARNDT Judith Team Columbia Women | Team Columbia Women | ,, 0:00 | |||
27 | DE VOCHT Liesbet DSB Bank - Nederland bloeit | DSB Bank - Nederland bloeit | ,, 0:00 | |||
28 | GUDERZO Tatiana Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | ,, 0:00 | |||
29 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
30 | KASPER Romy Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | ,, 0:00 | |||
31 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
32 | BRÄNDLI Nicole Bigla Cycling Team | Bigla Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
33 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
34 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
35 | CARRETTA Valentina Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line | ,, 0:00 | |||
36 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
37 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
38 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
39 | ABBOTT Mara Team Columbia Women | Team Columbia Women | ,, 0:00 | |||
40 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
41 | BECKER Charlotte Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | ,, 0:00 | |||
42 | LUPERINI Fabiana Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors | Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors | 0:12 0:12 | |||
43 | VISSER Adrie DSB Bank - Nederland bloeit | DSB Bank - Nederland bloeit | 0:21 0:21 | |||
44 | SCANDOLARA Valentina Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | 0:58 0:58 | |||
45 | ,, 0:58 | |||||
46 | ,, 0:58 | |||||
47 | ,, 0:58 | |||||
48 | ,, 0:58 | |||||
49 | ,, 0:58 | |||||
50 | ,, 0:58 | |||||
51 | EVERSDIJK Anne Team Ton van Bemmelen Sports-Merida | Team Ton van Bemmelen Sports-Merida | 1:00 1:00 | |||
52 | ,, 1:00 | |||||
53 | ,, 1:00 | |||||
54 | SLAPPENDEL Iris Team Flexpoint | Team Flexpoint | ,, 1:00 | |||
55 | ,, 1:00 | |||||
56 | ,, 1:00 | |||||
57 | BERLATO Elena Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | ,, 1:00 | |||
58 | ,, 1:00 | |||||
59 | HOLLER Monica Bigla Cycling Team | Bigla Cycling Team | ,, 1:00 | |||
60 | ČEŠULIENĖ Inga Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | ,, 1:00 | |||
61 | ,, 1:00 | |||||
62 | KUHN Bettina Bigla Cycling Team | Bigla Cycling Team | ,, 1:00 | |||
63 | ,, 1:00 | |||||
64 | BRAND Lucinda Leontien.nl | Leontien.nl | ,, 1:00 | |||
65 | SUELOTTO Eleonora Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | ,, 1:00 | |||
66 | FAHLIN Emilia Team Columbia Women | Team Columbia Women | ,, 1:00 | |||
68 | HIBBERD Carly S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 1:00 | |||
69 | ,, 1:00 | |||||
70 | SANCHIS Anna Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | ,, 1:00 | |||
71 | PISANESCHI Laura Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line | 1:06 1:06 | |||
72 | VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek DSB Bank - Nederland bloeit | DSB Bank - Nederland bloeit | ,, 1:06 | |||
73 | DONADONI Alice Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | ,, 1:06 | |||
74 | ,, 1:06 | |||||
75 | AZZINI Emanuela Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | ,, 1:06 | |||
76 | ANDREASSON Veronica Bigla Cycling Team | Bigla Cycling Team | ,, 1:06 | |||
77 | FIORI Jennifer Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line | ,, 1:06 | |||
78 | BOZZOLO Laura Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors | Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors | ,, 1:06 | |||
79 | BASTIANELLI Valentina Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | ,, 1:06 | |||
80 | ANDRUK Alona Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | ,, 1:06 | |||
81 | LINDBERG Marie Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | ,, 1:06 | |||
82 | SANDIG Madeleine Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | ,, 1:06 | |||
83 | SCHLEICHER Regina Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | ,, 1:06 | |||
84 | KELLER Luise Team Columbia Women | Team Columbia Women | ,, 1:06 | |||
85 | 1:23 1:23 | |||||
86 | 2:40 2:40 | |||||
87 | PATUZZO Eleonora Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi | 2:54 2:54 | |||
88 | ,, 2:54 | |||||
89 | VALSECCHI Silvia Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors | Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors | ,, 2:54 | |||
90 | 3:01 3:01 | |||||
91 | 3:02 3:02 | |||||
92 | TEUTENBERG Ina-Yoko Team Columbia Women | Team Columbia Women | ,, 3:02 | |||
93 | ,, 3:02 | |||||
94 | WORRACK Trixi Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung | ,, 3:02 | |||
95 | ,, 3:02 | |||||
96 | BORTOLUS Chiara Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | ,, 3:02 | |||
97 | MENSA Serena S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 3:02 | |||
98 | MILLER Meredith Team Tibco | Team Tibco | 3:16 3:16 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:20 September 2009
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:43.033 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:106.9 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: