The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | - | Climber | MOOLMAN Ashleigh Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 31 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 8 | 5 | 3:15:50 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:32 | - | Climber | LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 22 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 5 | 2 | 0:16 0:16 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:54 | - | Climber | 27 | 3 | 1 | 0:22 0:22 | ||||
4 | 5 | +3:17 | - | TT | KIRÁLY Mónika S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 33 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 1 | 2:38 2:38 | |||
5 | 4 | +2:59 | - | Climber | ENSING Janneke Alé Cipollini | 30 | Alé Cipollini | 2:50 2:50 | ||||
6 | 14 | +3:42 | - | TT | 19 | 2:57 2:57 | ||||||
7 | 8 | +3:30 | - | TT | BROGI Angelica Aromitalia Vaiano | 18 | Aromitalia Vaiano | ,, 2:57 | ||||
8 | 15 | +3:55 | - | GC | CANVELLI Vania Giusfredi Bianchi | 19 | Giusfredi Bianchi | ,, 2:57 | ||||
9 | 10 | +3:36 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 2:57 | ||||||
10 | 6 | +3:23 | - | Classic | CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia Lensworld - Kuota | 24 | Lensworld - Kuota | ,, 2:57 | ||||
11 | 9 | +3:31 | - | TT | DOBRYNINA Kseniya Servetto Giusta | 23 | Servetto Giusta | ,, 2:57 | ||||
12 | 12 | +3:39 | - | GC | ZANETTIN Chiara Valcar PBM | 19 | Valcar PBM | ,, 2:57 | ||||
13 | 7 | +3:25 | - | Classic | BALSAMO Elisa Valcar PBM | 19 | Valcar PBM | ,, 2:57 | ||||
14 | 11 | +3:38 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 2:57 | ||||||
15 | 13 | +3:40 | - | Climber | CEOLONI Anna S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 25 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 2:57 | ||||
16 | 19 | +4:23 | - | Climber | SHAPIRA Omer Giusfredi Bianchi | 23 | Giusfredi Bianchi | 3:43 3:43 | ||||
17 | 18 | +4:22 | - | Classic | BORGHESI Letizia Servetto Giusta | 18 | Servetto Giusta | ,, 3:43 | ||||
18 | 16 | +4:18 | - | TT | 31 | 3:46 3:46 | ||||||
19 | 23 | +4:28 | - | Sprint | CIPRIANI Carmela Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 20 | Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | ,, 3:46 | ||||
20 | 22 | +4:28 | - | Classic | LELEIVYTĖ Rasa Aromitalia Vaiano | 29 | Aromitalia Vaiano | ,, 3:46 | ||||
21 | 21 | +4:25 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 3:46 | ||||||
18 | +4:22 | - | TT | PAVLUKHINA Olena Astana Womens Team | 28 | Astana Womens Team | ,, 3:46 | |||||
22 | 24 | +4:32 | - | Climber | VYSOTSKA Ievgeniia Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 41 | Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | ,, 3:46 | ||||
23 | 25 | +4:34 | - | Climber | NESTI Nicole Aromitalia Vaiano | 19 | Aromitalia Vaiano | ,, 3:46 | ||||
24 | 20 | +4:24 | - | Sprint | SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya Astana Womens Team | 28 | Astana Womens Team | ,, 3:46 | ||||
25 | 27 | +4:39 | - | Climber | QUAGLIOTTO Nadia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 20 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 3:46 | ||||
26 | 26 | +4:34 | - | Classic | BEGGIN Sofia Astana Womens Team | 19 | Astana Womens Team | ,, 3:46 | ||||
27 | 17 | +4:22 | - | Sprint | FRAIEGARI Giorgia Giusfredi Bianchi | 22 | Giusfredi Bianchi | ,, 3:46 | ||||
28 | 28 | +6:47 | - | Classic | UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat Astana Womens Team | 23 | Astana Womens Team | 5:18 5:18 | ||||
29 | 49 | +13:07 | - | Sprint | 20 | 8:53 8:53 | ||||||
30 | 38 | +10:02 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 8:53 | ||||||
31 | 36 | +9:58 | - | TT | KONONENKO Valeriya S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 27 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 8:53 | ||||
32 | 57 | +15:32 | - | Classic | ISKAKOVA Amiliya Astana Womens Team | 22 | Astana Womens Team | ,, 8:53 | ||||
33 | 47 | +10:36 | - | Classic | 31 | ,, 8:53 | ||||||
34 | 34 | +9:52 | - | TT | LAIZANE Lija Aromitalia Vaiano | 24 | Aromitalia Vaiano | ,, 8:53 | ||||
35 | 41 | +10:09 | - | Classic | BALDUCCI Francesca S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 21 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 8:53 | ||||
36 | 44 | +10:26 | - | GC | MAGNETTO Daniela Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 21 | Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | ,, 8:53 | ||||
37 | 51 | +13:40 | - | GC | DE IULIIS Manuela Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 26 | Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | ,, 8:53 | ||||
38 | 46 | +10:30 | - | Climber | PISCIALI Francesca Servetto Giusta | 19 | Servetto Giusta | ,, 8:53 | ||||
39 | 35 | +9:55 | - | Classic | BORTOLOTTI Simona Giusfredi Bianchi | 22 | Giusfredi Bianchi | ,, 8:53 | ||||
40 | 45 | +10:27 | - | Climber | PILOTE FORTIN Gabrielle Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 24 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 8:53 | ||||
41 | 33 | +9:39 | - | TT | SANABRIA Ana Cristina Servetto Giusta | 27 | Servetto Giusta | ,, 8:53 | ||||
42 | 32 | +9:27 | - | TT | 25 | ,, 8:53 | ||||||
43 | 31 | +9:24 | - | Climber | 24 | ,, 8:53 | ||||||
44 | 29 | +9:12 | - | TT | KLEIN Lisa Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 21 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 8:53 | ||||
45 | 30 | +9:21 | - | Climber | KOPPENBURG Clara Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 22 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 8:53 | ||||
46 | 39 | +10:07 | - | Classic | POLLICINI Silvia Valcar PBM | 18 | Valcar PBM | ,, 8:53 | ||||
47 | 40 | +10:09 | - | Climber | ROSSATO Beatrice Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 20 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 8:53 | ||||
48 | 43 | +10:23 | - | GC | ARZUFFI Allegra Valcar PBM | 19 | Valcar PBM | ,, 8:53 | ||||
49 | 50 | +13:25 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 8:53 | ||||||
50 | 37 | +9:58 | - | TT | GAUMNITZ Stephanie Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 29 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 8:53 | ||||
51 | 42 | +10:16 | - | TT | 18 | ,, 8:53 | ||||||
52 | 48 | +11:45 | - | Climber | 19 | 11:13 11:13 | ||||||
53 | 64 | +18:58 | - | TT | BLOCH-DAVIDOV Shani Team Virtu Cycling Women | 38 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | 13:30 13:30 | ||||
54 | 54 | +14:32 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 13:30 | ||||||
55 | 59 | +18:07 | - | TT | 31 | ,, 13:30 | ||||||
56 | 63 | +18:21 | - | Classic | 29 | ,, 13:30 | ||||||
57 | 58 | +18:03 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 13:30 | ||||||
58 | 60 | +18:09 | - | TT | 18 | ,, 13:30 | ||||||
59 | 62 | +18:11 | - | Climber | PERINI Chiara Giusfredi Bianchi | 19 | Giusfredi Bianchi | ,, 13:30 | ||||
60 | 56 | +15:03 | - | Climber | MUCCIOLI Dalia Valcar PBM | 24 | Valcar PBM | ,, 13:30 | ||||
61 | 52 | +14:12 | - | Climber | CAVALLI Marta Valcar PBM | 19 | Valcar PBM | ,, 13:30 | ||||
62 | 55 | +14:56 | - | Climber | PALADIN Asja Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 22 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 13:30 | ||||
63 | 53 | +14:20 | - | Classic | PERSICO Silvia Valcar PBM | 20 | Valcar PBM | ,, 13:30 | ||||
64 | 61 | +18:10 | - | GC | 23 | ,, 13:30 | ||||||
DNF | - | TT | 18 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 18 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Climber | 19 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Classic | 27 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Climber | 18 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Climber | - | |||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 21 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 18 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 18 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 20 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 21 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Climber | 20 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Climber | 19 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | GC | 20 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Climber | 17 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Climber | 22 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Classic | 35 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Classic | 19 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Classic | 19 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Classic | 22 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Classic | 22 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Classic | 19 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 32 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Classic | 20 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Classic | 21 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | GC | 19 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | GC | 26 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Classic | 33 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Classic | LEKUONA Lierni Bizkaia-Durango | 22 | Bizkaia-Durango | - | ||||||
DNF | - | GC | DALLA VALLE Elisa S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 19 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | - | ||||||
DNF | - | GC | DAL MAGRO Alessia S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 19 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | - | ||||||
DNF | - | GC | REATI Vittoria S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 21 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | - | ||||||
DNF | - | GC | PICCA Valentina S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 29 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | - | ||||||
DNF | - | GC | MARIOTTO Sara Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 20 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | - | ||||||
DNF | - | GC | LEONARDI Elena Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 21 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | - | ||||||
DNF | - | TT | COVRIG Ana Maria Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 22 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | PAVIN Michela Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 23 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | BARTELLONI Beatrice Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 24 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | - | ||||||
DNF | - | GC | DE RANIERI Lisa Aromitalia Vaiano | 20 | Aromitalia Vaiano | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | MARTINI Alessia Aromitalia Vaiano | 25 | Aromitalia Vaiano | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | BULLERI Alessia Aromitalia Vaiano | 24 | Aromitalia Vaiano | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | MATTEOLI Emilia Aromitalia Vaiano | 17 | Aromitalia Vaiano | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Climber | FRANCHI Elena Aromitalia Vaiano | 21 | Aromitalia Vaiano | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | ALZINI Martina Alé Cipollini | 20 | Alé Cipollini | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Climber | TAYLOR Carlee Alé Cipollini | 28 | Alé Cipollini | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | CESAR Jennifer Servetto Giusta | 28 | Servetto Giusta | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | BALDUCCI Michela Giusfredi Bianchi | 22 | Giusfredi Bianchi | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | ZAVALLONI Victoria Giusfredi Bianchi | 18 | Giusfredi Bianchi | - | ||||||
DNF | - | TT | GENELEVA Tatyana Astana Womens Team | 20 | Astana Womens Team | - | ||||||
DNF | - | GC | STRIZZI Isabella Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 20 | Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | - | ||||||
DNF | - | GC | SALTON Basei Marzia Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 20 | Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | - | ||||||
DNF | - | GC | CAPOBIANCHI Giorgia Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 19 | Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | - | ||||||
DNF | - | GC | COZZARI Martina Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 18 | Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | - | ||||||
DNS | - | GC | 17 | - | ||||||||
DNS | - | TT | 23 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | - | Climber | MOOLMAN Ashleigh Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 31 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 40 | 25 | 6:40:28 | .. | ||
2 | 3 | ▲1 | - | Climber | LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 22 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 30 | 18 | 0:32 0:32 | .. | ||
3 | 14 | ▲11 | - | Climber | 27 | 16 | 14 | 0:54 0:54 | .. | ||||
4 | 1 | ▼3 | - | Climber | ENSING Janneke Alé Cipollini | 30 | Alé Cipollini | 12 | 11 | 2:59 2:59 | .. | ||
5 | 18 | ▲13 | - | TT | KIRÁLY Mónika S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 33 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 10 | 8 | 3:17 3:17 | .. | ||
6 | 5 | ▼1 | - | Classic | CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia Lensworld - Kuota | 24 | Lensworld - Kuota | 8 | 6 | 3:23 3:23 | .. | ||
7 | 6 | ▼1 | - | Classic | BALSAMO Elisa Valcar PBM | 19 | Valcar PBM | 6 | 4 | 3:25 3:25 | .. | ||
8 | 11 | ▲3 | - | TT | BROGI Angelica Aromitalia Vaiano | 18 | Aromitalia Vaiano | 3 | 3 | 3:30 3:30 | .. | ||
9 | 12 | ▲3 | - | TT | DOBRYNINA Kseniya Servetto Giusta | 23 | Servetto Giusta | 2 | 2 | 3:31 3:31 | .. | ||
10 | 19 | ▲9 | - | Classic | 22 | 1 | 1 | 3:36 3:36 | .. | ||||
11 | 23 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | 20 | 3:38 3:38 | .. | ||||||
12 | 25 | ▲13 | - | GC | ZANETTIN Chiara Valcar PBM | 19 | Valcar PBM | 3:39 3:39 | .. | ||||
13 | 28 | ▲15 | - | Climber | CEOLONI Anna S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 25 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 3:40 3:40 | .. | ||||
14 | 29 | ▲15 | - | TT | 19 | 3:42 3:42 | .. | ||||||
15 | 37 | ▲22 | - | GC | CANVELLI Vania Giusfredi Bianchi | 19 | Giusfredi Bianchi | 3:55 3:55 | .. | ||||
16 | 9 | ▼7 | - | TT | 31 | 4:18 4:18 | .. | ||||||
17 | 15 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | FRAIEGARI Giorgia Giusfredi Bianchi | 22 | Giusfredi Bianchi | 4:22 4:22 | .. | ||||
16 | ▼2 | - | TT | PAVLUKHINA Olena Astana Womens Team | 28 | Astana Womens Team | ,, 4:22 | .. | |||||
18 | 21 | ▲3 | - | Classic | BORGHESI Letizia Servetto Giusta | 18 | Servetto Giusta | ,, 4:22 | .. | ||||
19 | 22 | ▲3 | - | Climber | SHAPIRA Omer Giusfredi Bianchi | 23 | Giusfredi Bianchi | 4:23 4:23 | .. | ||||
20 | 17 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya Astana Womens Team | 28 | Astana Womens Team | 4:24 4:24 | .. | ||||
21 | 20 | ▼1 | - | Classic | 20 | 4:25 4:25 | .. | ||||||
22 | 26 | ▲4 | - | Classic | LELEIVYTĖ Rasa Aromitalia Vaiano | 29 | Aromitalia Vaiano | 4:28 4:28 | .. | ||||
23 | 27 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | CIPRIANI Carmela Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 20 | Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | ,, 4:28 | .. | ||||
24 | 31 | ▲7 | - | Climber | VYSOTSKA Ievgeniia Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 41 | Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 4:32 4:32 | .. | ||||
25 | 33 | ▲8 | - | Climber | NESTI Nicole Aromitalia Vaiano | 19 | Aromitalia Vaiano | 4:34 4:34 | .. | ||||
26 | 34 | ▲8 | - | Classic | BEGGIN Sofia Astana Womens Team | 19 | Astana Womens Team | ,, 4:34 | .. | ||||
27 | 36 | ▲9 | - | Climber | QUAGLIOTTO Nadia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 20 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 4:39 4:39 | .. | ||||
28 | 50 | ▲22 | - | Classic | UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat Astana Womens Team | 23 | Astana Womens Team | 6:47 6:47 | .. | ||||
29 | 4 | ▼25 | - | TT | KLEIN Lisa Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 21 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 9:12 9:12 | .. | ||||
30 | 7 | ▼23 | - | Climber | KOPPENBURG Clara Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 22 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 9:21 9:21 | .. | ||||
31 | 8 | ▼23 | - | Climber | 24 | 9:24 9:24 | .. | ||||||
32 | 13 | ▼19 | - | TT | 25 | 9:27 9:27 | .. | ||||||
33 | 32 | ▼1 | - | TT | SANABRIA Ana Cristina Servetto Giusta | 27 | Servetto Giusta | 9:39 9:39 | .. | ||||
34 | 38 | ▲4 | - | TT | LAIZANE Lija Aromitalia Vaiano | 24 | Aromitalia Vaiano | 9:52 9:52 | .. | ||||
35 | 39 | ▲4 | - | Classic | BORTOLOTTI Simona Giusfredi Bianchi | 22 | Giusfredi Bianchi | 9:55 9:55 | .. | ||||
36 | 41 | ▲5 | - | TT | KONONENKO Valeriya S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 27 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 9:58 9:58 | .. | ||||
37 | 42 | ▲5 | - | TT | GAUMNITZ Stephanie Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 29 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 9:58 | .. | ||||
38 | 43 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | 25 | 10:02 10:02 | .. | ||||||
39 | 45 | ▲6 | - | Classic | POLLICINI Silvia Valcar PBM | 18 | Valcar PBM | 10:07 10:07 | .. | ||||
40 | 46 | ▲6 | - | Climber | ROSSATO Beatrice Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 20 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 10:09 10:09 | .. | ||||
41 | 47 | ▲6 | - | Classic | BALDUCCI Francesca S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 21 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 10:09 | .. | ||||
42 | 48 | ▲6 | - | Classic | 18 | 10:16 10:16 | .. | ||||||
43 | 51 | ▲8 | - | GC | ARZUFFI Allegra Valcar PBM | 19 | Valcar PBM | 10:23 10:23 | .. | ||||
44 | 53 | ▲9 | - | GC | MAGNETTO Daniela Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 21 | Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 10:26 10:26 | .. | ||||
45 | 56 | ▲11 | - | Climber | PILOTE FORTIN Gabrielle Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 24 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 10:27 10:27 | .. | ||||
46 | 58 | ▲12 | - | Climber | PISCIALI Francesca Servetto Giusta | 19 | Servetto Giusta | 10:30 10:30 | .. | ||||
47 | 59 | ▲12 | - | Classic | 31 | 10:36 10:36 | .. | ||||||
48 | 10 | ▼38 | - | Climber | 19 | 11:45 11:45 | .. | ||||||
49 | 62 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | 20 | 13:07 13:07 | .. | ||||||
50 | 63 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | 18 | 13:25 13:25 | .. | ||||||
51 | 79 | ▲28 | - | GC | DE IULIIS Manuela Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 26 | Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 13:40 13:40 | .. | ||||
52 | 24 | ▼28 | - | Climber | CAVALLI Marta Valcar PBM | 19 | Valcar PBM | 14:12 14:12 | .. | ||||
53 | 35 | ▼18 | - | Classic | PERSICO Silvia Valcar PBM | 20 | Valcar PBM | 14:20 14:20 | .. | ||||
54 | 40 | ▼14 | - | Sprint | 27 | 14:32 14:32 | .. | ||||||
55 | 49 | ▼6 | - | Climber | PALADIN Asja Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 22 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 14:56 14:56 | .. | ||||
56 | 54 | ▼2 | - | Climber | MUCCIOLI Dalia Valcar PBM | 24 | Valcar PBM | 15:03 15:03 | .. | ||||
57 | 93 | ▲36 | - | Classic | ISKAKOVA Amiliya Astana Womens Team | 22 | Astana Womens Team | 15:32 15:32 | .. | ||||
58 | 64 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | 20 | 18:03 18:03 | .. | ||||||
59 | 69 | ▲10 | - | TT | 31 | 18:07 18:07 | .. | ||||||
60 | 72 | ▲12 | - | TT | 18 | 18:09 18:09 | .. | ||||||
61 | 73 | ▲12 | - | GC | 23 | 18:10 18:10 | .. | ||||||
62 | 74 | ▲12 | - | Climber | PERINI Chiara Giusfredi Bianchi | 19 | Giusfredi Bianchi | 18:11 18:11 | .. | ||||
63 | 82 | ▲19 | - | Classic | 29 | 18:21 18:21 | .. | ||||||
64 | 86 | ▲22 | - | TT | BLOCH-DAVIDOV Shani Team Virtu Cycling Women | 38 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | 18:58 18:58 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | - | Climber | MOOLMAN Ashleigh Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 31 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 29 | +15 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | - | Climber | ENSING Janneke Alé Cipollini | 30 | Alé Cipollini | 25 | +7 | |
3 | 10 | ▲7 | - | Climber | LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 22 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 13 | +12 | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | - | Classic | CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia Lensworld - Kuota | 24 | Lensworld - Kuota | 11 | +1 | |
5 | - | - | Climber | 27 | 10 | +10 | ||||
6 | - | - | TT | KIRÁLY Mónika S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 33 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 8 | +8 | ||
7 | 4 | ▼3 | - | Classic | 20 | 8 | - | |||
8 | 7 | ▼1 | - | TT | KLEIN Lisa Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 21 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 7 | +3 | |
9 | 5 | ▼4 | - | Classic | BALSAMO Elisa Valcar PBM | 19 | Valcar PBM | 6 | - | |
10 | - | - | TT | 19 | 5 | +5 | ||||
11 | 6 | ▼5 | - | Climber | 19 | 5 | - | |||
12 | - | - | TT | BROGI Angelica Aromitalia Vaiano | 18 | Aromitalia Vaiano | 4 | +4 | ||
13 | - | - | GC | CANVELLI Vania Giusfredi Bianchi | 19 | Giusfredi Bianchi | 3 | +3 | ||
14 | 8 | ▼6 | - | Classic | LELEIVYTĖ Rasa Aromitalia Vaiano | 29 | Aromitalia Vaiano | 3 | - | |
15 | - | - | Classic | 22 | 2 | +2 | ||||
16 | 9 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | CIPRIANI Carmela Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 20 | Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 2 | - | |
17 | - | - | Classic | PERSICO Silvia Valcar PBM | 20 | Valcar PBM | 2 | +2 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | - | Climber | MOOLMAN Ashleigh Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 31 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 32 | +22 | |
2 | - | - | Classic | PERSICO Silvia Valcar PBM | 20 | Valcar PBM | 16 | +16 | ||
3 | - | - | TT | KLEIN Lisa Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 21 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 14 | +14 | ||
4 | 1 | ▼3 | - | Climber | ENSING Janneke Alé Cipollini | 30 | Alé Cipollini | 12 | +2 | |
5 | - | - | Climber | 27 | 12 | +12 | ||||
6 | 3 | ▼3 | - | Climber | LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 22 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 8 | +6 | |
7 | - | - | TT | DOBRYNINA Kseniya Servetto Giusta | 23 | Servetto Giusta | 6 | +6 | ||
8 | - | - | TT | BLOCH-DAVIDOV Shani Team Virtu Cycling Women | 38 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | 4 | +4 | ||
9 | 4 | ▼5 | - | Classic | CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia Lensworld - Kuota | 24 | Lensworld - Kuota | 2 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Climber | LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 22 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 6:41:00 | .. | |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | - | Classic | BALSAMO Elisa Valcar PBM | 19 | Valcar PBM | 2:53 2:53 | .. | |
3 | 6 | ▲3 | - | TT | BROGI Angelica Aromitalia Vaiano | 18 | Aromitalia Vaiano | 2:58 2:58 | .. | |
4 | 8 | ▲4 | - | Classic | 22 | 3:04 3:04 | .. | |||
5 | 12 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | 20 | 3:06 3:06 | .. | |||
6 | 14 | ▲8 | - | GC | ZANETTIN Chiara Valcar PBM | 19 | Valcar PBM | 3:07 3:07 | .. | |
7 | 16 | ▲9 | - | TT | 19 | 3:10 3:10 | .. | |||
8 | 22 | ▲14 | - | GC | CANVELLI Vania Giusfredi Bianchi | 19 | Giusfredi Bianchi | 3:23 3:23 | .. | |
9 | 7 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | FRAIEGARI Giorgia Giusfredi Bianchi | 22 | Giusfredi Bianchi | 3:50 3:50 | .. | |
10 | 10 | - | - | Classic | BORGHESI Letizia Servetto Giusta | 18 | Servetto Giusta | ,, 3:50 | .. | |
11 | 11 | - | - | Climber | SHAPIRA Omer Giusfredi Bianchi | 23 | Giusfredi Bianchi | 3:51 3:51 | .. | |
12 | 9 | ▼3 | - | Classic | 20 | 3:53 3:53 | .. | |||
13 | 15 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | CIPRIANI Carmela Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 20 | Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 3:56 3:56 | .. | |
14 | 18 | ▲4 | - | Climber | NESTI Nicole Aromitalia Vaiano | 19 | Aromitalia Vaiano | 4:02 4:02 | .. | |
15 | 19 | ▲4 | - | Classic | BEGGIN Sofia Astana Womens Team | 19 | Astana Womens Team | ,, 4:02 | .. | |
16 | 21 | ▲5 | - | Climber | QUAGLIOTTO Nadia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 20 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 4:07 4:07 | .. | |
17 | 2 | ▼15 | - | TT | KLEIN Lisa Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 21 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 8:40 8:40 | .. | |
18 | 4 | ▼14 | - | Climber | KOPPENBURG Clara Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 22 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 8:49 8:49 | .. | |
19 | 23 | ▲4 | - | Classic | POLLICINI Silvia Valcar PBM | 18 | Valcar PBM | 9:35 9:35 | .. | |
20 | 24 | ▲4 | - | Climber | ROSSATO Beatrice Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 20 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 9:37 9:37 | .. | |
21 | 25 | ▲4 | - | Classic | BALDUCCI Francesca S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 21 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 9:37 | .. | |
22 | 26 | ▲4 | - | Classic | 18 | 9:44 9:44 | .. | |||
23 | 27 | ▲4 | - | GC | ARZUFFI Allegra Valcar PBM | 19 | Valcar PBM | 9:51 9:51 | .. | |
24 | 29 | ▲5 | - | GC | MAGNETTO Daniela Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 21 | Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 9:54 9:54 | .. | |
25 | 31 | ▲6 | - | Climber | PISCIALI Francesca Servetto Giusta | 19 | Servetto Giusta | 9:58 9:58 | .. | |
26 | 5 | ▼21 | - | Climber | 19 | 11:13 11:13 | .. | |||
27 | 34 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | 20 | 12:35 12:35 | .. | |||
28 | 35 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | 18 | 12:53 12:53 | .. | |||
29 | 13 | ▼16 | - | Climber | CAVALLI Marta Valcar PBM | 19 | Valcar PBM | 13:40 13:40 | .. | |
30 | 20 | ▼10 | - | Classic | PERSICO Silvia Valcar PBM | 20 | Valcar PBM | 13:48 13:48 | .. | |
31 | 52 | ▲21 | - | Classic | ISKAKOVA Amiliya Astana Womens Team | 22 | Astana Womens Team | 15:00 15:00 | .. | |
32 | 36 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 20 | 17:31 17:31 | .. | |||
33 | 41 | ▲8 | - | TT | 18 | 17:37 17:37 | .. | |||
34 | 42 | ▲8 | - | Climber | PERINI Chiara Giusfredi Bianchi | 19 | Giusfredi Bianchi | 17:39 17:39 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:10 September 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:37.32 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:121.8 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: