1 8 +2:00 -
Climber 22 Acqua & Sapone 16 20 4:31:14
2 5 +1:18 -
Classic 41 Meridiana Kamen Team 11 12 0:01 0:01
3 7 +1:29 -
Climber 25 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 6 7 0:03 0:03
4 3 +0:44 -
Climber 34 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 5 5 0:06 0:06
5 10 +2:48 -
Climber 24 Colombia - Coldeportes 4 4 0:08 0:08
6 2 +0:40 -
Classic 28 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 2 3 ,, 0:08
7 1 +0:00 -
Climber 27 Liquigas - Cannondale 2 ,, 0:08
8 6 +1:21 -
Climber 31 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 1 ,, 0:08
9 4 +0:46 -
Climber 29 Colnago - CSF Inox 0:14 0:14
10 9 +2:14 -
Climber 25 Adria Mobil 1:10 1:10
11 24 +13:46 -
GC HIRT Jan Leopard - Trek Continental Team 21 Leopard - Trek Continental Team 1:42 1:42
12 11 +4:17 -
Sprint 33 Adria Mobil 1:45 1:45
13 12 +5:19 -
Classic 29 Acqua & Sapone 3:40 3:40
14 23 +13:07 -
Classic 27 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 3:50 3:50
15 13 +5:44 -
GC 24 Colnago - CSF Inox 4:02 4:02
16 14 +6:51 -
Classic 30 Acqua & Sapone 4:56 4:56
17 21 +11:15 -
Sprint 26 Lokosphinx 5:05 5:05
18 16 +7:47 -
Classic 32 Utensilnord - Named 5:06 5:06
19 15 +7:29 -
Climber 22 Colnago - CSF Inox 5:34 5:34
20 20 +10:15 -
GC 36 Utensilnord - Named 6:07 6:07
21 19 +10:09 -
Sprint 31 Team Vorarlberg ,, 6:07
22 47 +23:35 -
Climber 26 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 6:29 6:29
23 17 +9:49 -
Sprint 26 Colombia - Coldeportes 6:45 6:45
24 28 +15:11 -
GC 26 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 6:48 6:48
25 18 +9:53 -
Climber 25 Colnago - CSF Inox 7:11 7:11
26 22 +11:56 -
Climber 23 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 7:30 7:30
27 64 +32:47 -
Classic 30 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 7:40 7:40
28 44 +21:12 -
GC 24 Team Idea 7:42 7:42
29 33 +16:57 -
Sprint 30 Adria Mobil 8:02 8:02
30 29 +15:35 -
Sprint 21 Team Specialized Concept Store 8:30 8:30
31 43 +21:07 -
GC 27 Team Idea 9:37 9:37
32 46 +23:29 -
GC 34 Liquigas - Cannondale 11:26 11:26
33 27 +14:29 -
Classic 28 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 11:29 11:29
34 42 +21:03 -
Classic 38 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli ,, 11:29
35 38 +19:30 -
Sprint 23 Leopard - Trek Continental Team ,, 11:29
36 40 +20:00 -
GC 39 Acqua & Sapone ,, 11:29
37 58 +29:38 -
Classic 31 Liquigas - Cannondale ,, 11:29
38 52 +25:33 -
Sprint 27 Acqua & Sapone ,, 11:29
39 31 +16:18 -
GC 38 Acqua & Sapone ,, 11:29
40 30 +16:14 -
Sprint 26 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 11:29
41 25 +13:52 -
Climber 22 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 11:29
42 41 +20:20 -
GC 38 Team Nippo ,, 11:29
43 70 +36:23 -
GC 18 Lokosphinx ,, 11:29
44 39 +19:46 -
Sprint 29 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli ,, 11:29
45 35 +17:42 -
GC 33 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 11:29
46 45 +21:16 -
Climber 32 Lampre - ISD 11:37 11:37
47 76 +40:56 -
Sprint 25 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli ,, 11:37
48 26 +14:19 -
Sprint 20 Lampre - ISD ,, 11:37
49 36 +17:42 -
Sprint 25 Team Idea ,, 11:37
50 51 +25:33 -
Sprint 27 Colombia - Coldeportes ,, 11:37
51 48 +24:17 -
Classic 27 Acqua & Sapone ,, 11:37
52 34 +17:38 -
Sprint 25 Itera - Katusha ,, 11:37
53 50 +25:27 -
Classic 32 Utensilnord - Named ,, 11:37
54 54 +26:46 -
Classic 19 Team Specialized Concept Store 13:17 13:17
55 32 +16:37 -
GC 31 CCC Polsat Polkowice 13:19 13:19
56 49 +24:54 -
GC 22 CCC Polsat Polkowice ,, 13:19
57 57 +29:15 -
Sprint 30 Meridiana Kamen Team 13:28 13:28
58 37 +19:01 -
Sprint 22 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 14:00 14:00
59 60 +31:32 -
Classic 33 Colombia - Coldeportes 15:48 15:48
60 53 +26:19 -
Climber 23 Colombia - Coldeportes ,, 15:48
61 56 +28:54 -
Sprint 25 Lampre - ISD 17:41 17:41
62 69 +35:41 -
Classic 26 Utensilnord - Named 18:06 18:06
63 67 +35:03 -
Sprint 27 Team Idea ,, 18:06
64 61 +31:38 -
Sprint 23 Adria Mobil ,, 18:06
65 75 +39:19 -
Sprint 31 Adria Mobil ,, 18:06
66 55 +28:06 -
Sprint 22 Leopard - Trek Continental Team 19:24 19:24
67 77 +42:02 -
Sprint 33 Adria Mobil 20:18 20:18
68 87 +44:42 -
GC 37 Lampre - ISD 22:10 22:10
69 68 +35:19 -
Sprint 38 Lampre - ISD ,, 22:10
70 85 +44:34 -
Sprint 21 Leopard - Trek Continental Team ,, 22:10
71 62 +31:50 -
Sprint 24 Team Vorarlberg ,, 22:10
72 66 +33:49 -
Sprint 32 Colombia - Coldeportes ,, 22:10
73 92 +46:21 -
Sprint 22 Team Vorarlberg ,, 22:10
74 63 +31:54 -
Climber 22 Colombia - Coldeportes ,, 22:10
75 59 +30:11 -
Classic 22 Leopard - Trek Continental Team ,, 22:10
76 79 +43:21 -
Sprint 35 CCC Polsat Polkowice ,, 22:10
77 72 +37:38 -
Sprint 30 Team Idea ,, 22:10
78 81 +43:25 -
Sprint 25 Team Specialized Concept Store ,, 22:10
79 71 +36:34 -
Sprint 24 Team Idea ,, 22:10
80 80 +43:21 -
Sprint 22 Itera - Katusha ,, 22:10
81 89 +44:49 -
Sprint 22 Itera - Katusha ,, 22:10
82 93 +51:28 -
TT 22 CCC Polsat Polkowice ,, 22:10
83 82 +44:05 -
TT 28 CCC Polsat Polkowice ,, 22:10
84 65 +33:12 -
Sprint 27 CCC Polsat Polkowice ,, 22:10
85 86 +44:35 -
Sprint 23 CCC Polsat Polkowice ,, 22:10
86 90 +46:13 -
Sprint 23 Leopard - Trek Continental Team ,, 22:10
87 83 +44:07 -
Sprint 30 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 22:10
88 88 +44:47 -
Sprint 23 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 22:10
89 78 +43:00 -
Sprint 26 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 22:10
90 73 +37:41 -
Sprint 20 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 22:10
91 84 +44:13 -
Sprint 27 Utensilnord - Named ,, 22:10
92 91 +46:19 -
Sprint 25 Utensilnord - Named 22:19 22:19
93 74 +38:42 -
Sprint 29 Utensilnord - Named ,, 22:19
DNF -
Sprint 21 Adria Mobil -
DNF -
Sprint 21 Adria Mobil -
DNF -
TT 24 CCC Polsat Polkowice -
DNF -
Sprint 22 Team Nippo -
DNF -
Sprint 26 Team Nippo -
DNF -
Sprint 23 Team Nippo -
DNF -
Sprint 26 Team Nippo -
DNF -
Sprint 29 Team Nippo -
DNF -
Sprint 30 Team Nippo -
DNF -
Sprint 24 Utensilnord - Named -
DNF -
Sprint 26 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli -
DNF -
Sprint 23 Itera - Katusha -
DNF -
Sprint 23 Lampre - ISD -
DNF -
Sprint 38 Lampre - ISD -
DNF -
Sprint 31 Meridiana Kamen Team -
DNF -
Sprint 30 Meridiana Kamen Team -
DNF -
Sprint 25 Meridiana Kamen Team -
DNF -
TT 23 Meridiana Kamen Team -
DNF -
Sprint 21 Team Vorarlberg -
DNF -
Sprint 23 Team Idea -
DNF -
Sprint 24 Team Idea -
DNF -
TT 24 Lokosphinx -
DNF -
Sprint 22 Lokosphinx -
DNF -
Sprint 24 Lokosphinx -
DNF -
GC 25 Leopard - Trek Continental Team -
DNF -
Classic 19 Team Specialized Concept Store -
DNF -
Sprint 21 Team Specialized Concept Store -
DNF -
TT 20 Team Specialized Concept Store -
DNF -
Sprint 31 Acqua & Sapone -
DNF -
Sprint 27 Liquigas - Cannondale -
DNF -
Classic 27 Liquigas - Cannondale -
DNF -
GC 31 Liquigas - Cannondale -
DNF -
Sprint 29 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela -
DNF -
Classic 23 Colnago - CSF Inox -
DNF -
Classic 22 Colnago - CSF Inox -
DNF -
Sprint 24 Colnago - CSF Inox -
DNF -
Sprint 25 Colnago - CSF Inox -
DNS -
TT 21 Team Katusha -
DNS -
Climber 19 Team Specialized Concept Store -