1 1 +0:00 4
Sprint 22 UAE Development Team 8 5 2:47:16
2 2 +3:28 3
Sprint 19 UAE Development Team 5 2 3:24 3:24
3 3 +3:40 85
Hills 21 BTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo 3 1 3:44 3:44
4 5 +3:58 23
Hills 21 A.S.D. K2 Women Team 1 3:48 3:48
5 4 +3:58 71
Hills 19 Bepink - Bongioanni ,, 3:48
6 6 +4:01 186
Hills 20 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 3:51 3:51
7 7 +4:06 104
Hills 22 Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria 3:56 3:56
8 10 +4:25 191
TT 20 WCC Team ,, 3:56
9 8 +4:09 153
Hills 29 Team Komugi - Grand Est 3:59 3:59
10 9 +4:09 94
Hills 27 Cynisca Cycling ,, 3:59
11 17 +6:05 193
Hills 20 WCC Team 4:52 4:52
12 11 +5:23 91
Hills 26 Cynisca Cycling 4:53 4:53
13 51 +14:28 6
Hills 25 UAE Development Team 5:53 5:53
14 13 +6:03 21
TT 21 A.S.D. K2 Women Team ,, 5:53
15 12 +6:03 1
Hills 22 UAE Development Team ,, 5:53
16 26 +6:23 74
Hills 27 Bepink - Bongioanni ,, 5:53
17 25 +6:23 166
Sprint 18 Team Mendelspeck Ge-Man ,, 5:53
18 27 +6:23 52
Hills 24 Aromitalia 3T Vaiano ,, 5:53
19 66 +18:58 12
Hills 19 A.R. Monex Pro CyclingTeam ,, 5:53
20 42 +7:13 72
Hills 18 Bepink - Bongioanni ,, 5:53
21 22 +6:15 192
Hills 21 WCC Team ,, 5:53
22 18 +6:11 24
Classic 24 A.S.D. K2 Women Team ,, 5:53
23 67 +19:18 11
Hills 21 A.R. Monex Pro CyclingTeam ,, 5:53
24 45 +7:39 181
Hills 23 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 5:52 5:52
25 23 +6:17 111
TT 31 MIX Petrucci Gauss / Atlas 5:53 5:53
26 36 +6:44 92
Hills 27 Cynisca Cycling ,, 5:53
27 32 +6:35 5
Sprint 19 UAE Development Team ,, 5:53
28 41 +7:11 26
20 A.S.D. K2 Women Team ,, 5:53
29 33 +6:37 2
Sprint 20 UAE Development Team ,, 5:53
30 43 +7:16 163
Sprint 20 Team Mendelspeck Ge-Man ,, 5:53
31 19 +6:11 182
Sprint 25 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ,, 5:53
32 34 +6:40 155
Hills 27 Team Komugi - Grand Est ,, 5:53
33 14 +6:03 171
Hills 21 Toruński Klub Kolarski Pacific - Nestlé Fitness Cycling Team ,, 5:53
34 20 +6:11 51
Classic 35 Aromitalia 3T Vaiano ,, 5:53
35 44 +7:23 42
GC 24 Alba Development Road Team ,, 5:53
36 55 +14:48 55
Sprint 19 Aromitalia 3T Vaiano ,, 5:53
37 53 +14:33 83
TT 21 BTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo ,, 5:53
38 52 +14:28 173
Classic 19 Toruński Klub Kolarski Pacific - Nestlé Fitness Cycling Team ,, 5:53
39 28 +6:23 133
Hills 24 Ukraine ,, 5:53
40 54 +14:46 75
Hills 22 Bepink - Bongioanni ,, 5:53
41 31 +6:31 113
Classic 22 MIX Petrucci Gauss / Atlas ,, 5:53
42 40 +7:00 101
29 Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria ,, 5:53
43 38 +6:56 125
Hills 18 Matos Mobility ,, 5:53
44 50 +14:25 136
Sprint 21 Ukraine ,, 5:53
45 29 +6:28 41
Hills 20 Alba Development Road Team ,, 5:53
46 21 +6:11 141
Hills 21 St Kilda Cycling Club ,, 5:53
47 16 +6:03 154
Hills 25 Team Komugi - Grand Est ,, 5:53
48 15 +6:03 102
Hills 27 Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria ,, 5:53
49 39 +6:59 185
Hills 21 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ,, 5:53
50 30 +6:30 183
GC 23 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 6:08 6:08
51 37 +6:45 66
Sprint 20 Astana Dewi Women Team ,, 6:08
52 47 +9:28 194
Classic 23 WCC Team 6:11 6:11
53 24 +6:21 156
TT 19 Team Komugi - Grand Est ,, 6:11
54 35 +6:42 84
GC 22 BTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo 6:24 6:24
55 58 +15:07 64
TT 19 Astana Dewi Women Team 6:27 6:27
56 46 +7:44 121
Climber 21 Matos Mobility 6:41 6:41
57 61 +15:48 172
TT 25 Toruński Klub Kolarski Pacific - Nestlé Fitness Cycling Team 7:00 7:00
58 68 +21:23 124
Classic 25 Matos Mobility 8:02 8:02
59 69 +21:37 195
Sprint 21 WCC Team 13:02 13:02
60 78 +26:07 61
TT 21 Astana Dewi Women Team ,, 13:02
61 75 +22:49 152
TT 25 Team Komugi - Grand Est 13:05 13:05
62 76 +23:19 82
Sprint 27 BTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo ,, 13:05
63 72 +21:53 175
WĘGRZYN Monika Toruński Klub Kolarski Pacific - Nestlé Fitness Cycling Team 21 Toruński Klub Kolarski Pacific - Nestlé Fitness Cycling Team ,, 13:05
64 70 +21:40 134
Sprint 33 Ukraine ,, 13:05
65 48 +13:23 95
Hills 28 Cynisca Cycling ,, 13:05
66 56 +14:55 93
Hills 24 Cynisca Cycling ,, 13:05
67 82 +26:19 204
33 Pro Cycling Team ,, 13:05
68 80 +26:10 146
24 St Kilda Cycling Club ,, 13:05
69 81 +26:16 143
26 St Kilda Cycling Club ,, 13:05
70 71 +21:50 25
18 A.S.D. K2 Women Team ,, 13:05
71 79 +26:10 145
19 St Kilda Cycling Club ,, 13:05
72 49 +14:08 131
Sprint 23 Ukraine ,, 13:05
73 59 +15:17 165
GC 21 Team Mendelspeck Ge-Man ,, 13:05
74 83 +26:33 15
18 A.R. Monex Pro CyclingTeam ,, 13:05
75 73 +22:05 105
22 Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria ,, 13:05
76 62 +15:52 184
Climber 22 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ,, 13:05
77 86 +27:55 31
GC 21 Zhiraf Pagliaccia ,, 13:05
78 57 +14:55 76
GC 18 Bepink - Bongioanni ,, 13:05
79 60 +15:23 22
22 A.S.D. K2 Women Team ,, 13:05
80 74 +22:26 62
TT 27 Astana Dewi Women Team 13:16 13:16
81 85 +27:41 32
21 Zhiraf Pagliaccia 14:30 14:30
82 88 +29:02 44
19 Alba Development Road Team 15:57 15:57
83 65 +16:39 205
Hills 19 Pro Cycling Team ,, 15:57
84 64 +16:12 81
Sprint 25 BTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo ,, 15:57
85 63 +16:07 86
GC 21 BTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo ,, 15:57
86 89 +30:24 176
MAREK Kinga Toruński Klub Kolarski Pacific - Nestlé Fitness Cycling Team 18 Toruński Klub Kolarski Pacific - Nestlé Fitness Cycling Team 17:10 17:10
87 77 +26:00 106
28 Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria 17:15 17:15
88 84 +27:31 45
Hills 21 Alba Development Road Team 18:56 18:56
89 87 +27:59 96
Hills 27 Cynisca Cycling 18:57 18:57
90 105 +47:25 135
Sprint 20 Ukraine 22:52 22:52
91 92 +35:57 196
20 WCC Team ,, 22:52
92 90 +31:37 123
Sprint 22 Matos Mobility ,, 22:52
93 104 +43:32 43
26 Alba Development Road Team ,, 22:52
94 95 +36:28 201
Sprint 21 Pro Cycling Team ,, 22:52
95 93 +36:06 13
Hills 20 A.R. Monex Pro CyclingTeam ,, 22:52
96 103 +43:26 203
19 Pro Cycling Team 22:58 22:58
97 94 +36:10 202
18 Pro Cycling Team 22:59 22:59
98 91 +31:47 53
20 Aromitalia 3T Vaiano ,, 22:59
99 96 +36:39 103
Sprint 24 Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria 23:05 23:05
100 97 +39:48 14
18 A.R. Monex Pro CyclingTeam 26:27 26:27
101 99 +41:58 174
19 Toruński Klub Kolarski Pacific - Nestlé Fitness Cycling Team 28:22 28:22
102 100 +42:13 54
Sprint 21 Aromitalia 3T Vaiano 28:52 28:52
103 102 +43:00 162
Sprint 21 Team Mendelspeck Ge-Man ,, 28:52
104 101 +42:13 164
19 Team Mendelspeck Ge-Man ,, 28:52
105 98 +41:57 132
TT 33 Ukraine ,, 28:52
106 106 +54:08 122
TT 32 Matos Mobility 29:33 29:33
107 107 +1:05:16 33
18 Zhiraf Pagliaccia ,, 29:33
OTL 16
18 A.R. Monex Pro CyclingTeam 42:08 42:08
OTL 206
Sprint 22 Pro Cycling Team ,, 42:08
DNF 34
20 Zhiraf Pagliaccia -
DNF 144
Classic 23 St Kilda Cycling Club -
DNF 65
Sprint 19 Astana Dewi Women Team -
DNF 112
23 MIX Petrucci Gauss / Atlas -
DNS 73
TT 28 Bepink - Bongioanni -
DNS 161
Sprint 19 Team Mendelspeck Ge-Man -