1 14
Sprint 40 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step 75 4:42:44
2 1
Sprint 27 Lotto Belisol 55 ,, 0:00
3 62
Sprint 31 Neri Sottoli 40 ,, 0:00
4 25
Sprint 23 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 32 ,, 0:00
5 55
Classic 23 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team 28 ,, 0:00
6 144
Sprint 23 Wallonie - Bruxelles 24 ,, 0:00
7 36
Sprint 33 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 20 ,, 0:00
8 127
Sprint 23 Veranclassic - Doltcini 18 ,, 0:00
9 161
Sprint 21 Roubaix Lille Métropole 16 ,, 0:00
10 75
Classic 23 MTN - Qhubeka 14 ,, 0:00
11 167
Sprint 28 Roubaix Lille Métropole 12 ,, 0:00
12 26
Sprint 25 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 10 ,, 0:00
13 48
Sprint 31 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 8 ,, 0:00
14 86
Sprint 23 RusVelo 7 ,, 0:00
15 176
Classic 26 Area Zero Pro Team 6 ,, 0:00
16 134
Sprint 22 Verandas Willems 5 ,, 0:00
17 211
Sprint 21 Team3M 4 ,, 0:00
18 193
Sprint 24 Rabobank Development Team 3 ,, 0:00
19 217
Sprint 21 Team3M 2 ,, 0:00
20 173
Sprint 22 Area Zero Pro Team 1 ,, 0:00
21 215
Sprint 25 Team3M ,, 0:00
22 148
Sprint 23 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,, 0:00
23 197
Sprint 19 Rabobank Development Team ,, 0:00
24 82
Sprint 24 RusVelo ,, 0:00
25 44
Classic 30 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 0:00
26 95
Sprint 20 Color Code - Biowanze ,, 0:00
27 213
Sprint 23 Team3M ,, 0:00
28 198
GC 19 Rabobank Development Team ,, 0:00
29 81
Sprint 24 RusVelo ,, 0:00
30 92
Sprint 20 Color Code - Biowanze ,, 0:00
31 15
Sprint 31 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 0:00
32 131
Sprint 29 Verandas Willems ,, 0:00
33 136
Sprint 28 Verandas Willems ,, 0:00
34 45
Sprint 25 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 0:00
35 205
TT 23 An Post - Chain Reaction ,, 0:00
36 125
Sprint 31 Veranclassic - Doltcini ,, 0:00
37 163
Classic 19 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 0:00
38 171
Sprint 25 Area Zero Pro Team ,, 0:00
39 146
Sprint 22 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,, 0:00
40 108
Sprint 24 T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon ,, 0:00
41 124
Sprint 23 Veranclassic - Doltcini ,, 0:00
42 162
Sprint 26 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 0:00
43 114
Sprint 23 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace ,, 0:00
44 93
Sprint 23 Color Code - Biowanze ,, 0:00
45 47
Sprint 23 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 0:00
46 98
GC 20 Color Code - Biowanze ,, 0:00
47 194
GC 18 Rabobank Development Team ,, 0:00
48 115
GC 27 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace ,, 0:00
49 181
Sprint 26 Team Differdange - Losch ,, 0:00
50 111
Sprint 26 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace ,, 0:00
51 96
Classic 18 Color Code - Biowanze ,, 0:00
52 166
Classic 25 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 0:00
53 65
Classic 22 Neri Sottoli ,, 0:00
54 145
Sprint 22 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,, 0:00
55 97
Classic 19 Color Code - Biowanze ,, 0:00
56 137
Classic 21 Verandas Willems ,, 0:00
57 121
Sprint 25 Veranclassic - Doltcini ,, 0:00
58 152
Sprint 27 BigMat - Auber 93 ,, 0:00
59 88
Climber 24 RusVelo ,, 0:00
60 87
Sprint 31 RusVelo ,, 0:00
61 143
Classic 31 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,, 0:00
62 187
Sprint 31 Team Differdange - Losch ,, 0:00
63 84
Sprint 33 RusVelo ,, 0:00
64 133
Sprint 19 Verandas Willems ,, 0:00
65 117
Sprint 23 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace ,, 0:00
66 178
Climber 20 Area Zero Pro Team ,, 0:00
67 138
Sprint 24 Verandas Willems ,, 0:00
68 182
Sprint 22 Team Differdange - Losch ,, 0:00
69 201
Sprint 25 An Post - Chain Reaction ,, 0:00
70 183
Sprint 22 Team Differdange - Losch ,, 0:00
71 33
Sprint 25 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:00
72 177
Classic 20 Area Zero Pro Team ,, 0:00
73 195
Classic 21 Rabobank Development Team ,, 0:00
74 141
Sprint 36 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,, 0:00
75 101
Sprint 22 T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon ,, 0:00
76 186
Classic 32 Team Differdange - Losch ,, 0:00
77 164
Sprint 25 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 0:00
78 132
GC 20 Verandas Willems ,, 0:00
79 158
Sprint 20 BigMat - Auber 93 ,, 0:00
80 94
Classic 19 Color Code - Biowanze ,, 0:00
81 102
GC 23 T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon ,, 0:00
82 12
GC 31 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 0:00
83 51
Sprint 24 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 0:00
84 53
Sprint 24 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 0:00
85 142
Sprint 27 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,, 0:00
86 191
Sprint 21 Rabobank Development Team ,, 0:00
87 153
Sprint 25 BigMat - Auber 93 ,, 0:00
88 202
Sprint 26 An Post - Chain Reaction ,, 0:00
89 83
GC 31 RusVelo ,, 0:00
90 6
Sprint 25 Lotto Belisol ,, 0:00
91 63
Sprint 22 Neri Sottoli ,, 0:00
92 123
Sprint 34 Veranclassic - Doltcini ,, 0:00
93 91
Sprint 21 Color Code - Biowanze ,, 0:00
94 35
TT 26 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:00
95 184
TT 32 Team Differdange - Losch ,, 0:00
96 203
TT 23 An Post - Chain Reaction ,, 0:00
97 156
Sprint 27 BigMat - Auber 93 ,, 0:00
98 34
GC 27 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:00
99 154
Sprint 24 BigMat - Auber 93 ,, 0:00
100 74
Sprint 26 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 0:00
101 85
Sprint 33 RusVelo ,, 0:00
102 78
Sprint 30 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 0:00
103 118
Sprint 21 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace ,, 0:00
104 212
TT 25 Team3M ,, 0:00
105 175
Sprint 23 Area Zero Pro Team ,, 0:00
106 188
Sprint 24 Team Differdange - Losch ,, 0:00
107 155
GC 27 BigMat - Auber 93 ,, 0:00
108 72
GC 31 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 0:00
109 122
Sprint 22 Veranclassic - Doltcini ,, 0:00
110 128
Sprint 26 Veranclassic - Doltcini ,, 0:00
111 165
Sprint 24 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 0:00
112 31
Classic 24 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:00
113 208
TT 24 An Post - Chain Reaction ,, 0:00
114 103
TT 23 T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon ,, 0:00
115 218
Sprint 23 Team3M ,, 0:00
116 46
Sprint 29 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 0:00
117 105
Sprint 23 T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon ,, 0:00
118 71
Sprint 27 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 0:00
119 106
Classic 20 T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon ,, 0:00
120 172
Sprint 29 Area Zero Pro Team ,, 0:00
121 54
Classic 25 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 0:00
122 135
Sprint 20 Verandas Willems ,, 0:00
123 68
Sprint 25 Neri Sottoli ,, 0:00
124 24
Classic 20 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
125 113
Sprint 36 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace ,, 0:00
126 77
GC 23 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 0:00
127 207
TT 24 An Post - Chain Reaction ,, 0:00
128 17
TT 29 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 0:00
129 76
Sprint 27 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 0:00
130 204
Sprint 25 An Post - Chain Reaction ,, 0:00
131 57
Sprint 25 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 0:00
132 196
GC 20 Rabobank Development Team ,, 0:00
133 5
Sprint 37 Lotto Belisol ,, 0:00
134 206
Sprint 21 An Post - Chain Reaction ,, 0:00
135 66
Sprint 25 Neri Sottoli ,, 0:00
136 168
Sprint 23 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 0:00
137 157
GC 23 BigMat - Auber 93 ,, 0:00
138 13
Sprint 23 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 0:00
139 3
Sprint 22 Lotto Belisol ,, 0:00
140 28
Classic 19 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
141 22
TT 28 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
142 216
Sprint 23 Team3M ,, 0:00
143 126
Sprint 21 Veranclassic - Doltcini ,, 0:00
144 23
Sprint 22 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
145 27
Sprint 27 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
146 37
Sprint 36 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:00
147 112
Sprint 34 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace ,, 0:00
148 61
Sprint 24 Neri Sottoli ,, 0:00
149 174
Sprint 24 Area Zero Pro Team ,, 0:00
150 4
GC 32 Lotto Belisol ,, 0:00
151 151
Classic 23 BigMat - Auber 93 ,, 0:00
152 42
Sprint 25 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 0:00
153 41
Sprint 29 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 0:00
154 58
GC 25 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 0:00
155 32
Classic 27 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:00
156 214
Classic 24 Team3M ,, 0:00
157 16
Classic 21 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 0:00
158 11
Climber 21 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 0:00
159 185
Sprint 25 Team Differdange - Losch ,, 0:00
160 73
TT 24 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 0:00
161 67
Sprint 25 Neri Sottoli ,, 0:00
DNF 107
Classic 19 T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon -
DNF 192
GC 19 Rabobank Development Team -
DNF 116
Sprint 21 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace -
DNS 64
Sprint 25 Neri Sottoli -