1 67
Classic 27 Neri Sottoli 75 4:24:27
2 65
Classic 28 Neri Sottoli 55 0:08 0:08
3 196
Classic 26 Area Zero Pro Team 40 ,, 0:08
4 68
Climber 26 Neri Sottoli 32 ,, 0:08
5 37
Sprint 25 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 28 ,, 0:08
6 18
Classic 27 Cannondale 24 ,, 0:08
7 61
Sprint 26 Neri Sottoli 20 ,, 0:08
8 171
Classic 20 Radenska 18 ,, 0:08
9 24
Sprint 23 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team 16 ,, 0:08
10 8
Sprint 21 Lampre - Merida 14 ,, 0:08
11 53
Climber 25 Team Colombia 12 ,, 0:08
12 36
Climber 24 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 10 ,, 0:08
13 58
GC 26 Team Colombia 8 ,, 0:08
14 18
Classic 22 Cannondale 7 ,, 0:08
15 6
Climber 21 Lampre - Merida 6 ,, 0:08
16 27
GC 24 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team 5 ,, 0:08
17 22
GC 25 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team 4 ,, 0:08
18 28
Climber 23 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team 3 ,, 0:08
19 31
Classic 30 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 2 ,, 0:08
20 7
Classic 33 Lampre - Merida 1 ,, 0:08
21 143
Sprint 26 Team Idea ,, 0:08
22 12
Climber 21 Cannondale ,, 0:08
23 17
GC 28 Cannondale ,, 0:08
24 32
Climber 36 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 0:08
25 191
Sprint 29 Area Zero Pro Team ,, 0:08
26 111
Classic 33 Meridiana Kamen Team 0:47 0:47
27 141
Sprint 24 Team Idea 1:50 1:50
28 21
Classic 23 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 1:50
29 93
Sprint 39 Team Dukla Praha ,, 1:50
30 142
Sprint 26 Team Idea ,, 1:50
31 54
Sprint 24 Team Colombia ,, 1:50
32 198
GC 21 Area Zero Pro Team ,, 1:50
33 103
Sprint 26 MG Kvis - Wilier ,, 1:50
34 5
Sprint 26 Lampre - Merida ,, 1:50
35 43
Sprint 27 Vini Fantini Nippo ,, 1:50
36 11
Climber 36 Cannondale ,, 1:50
37 147
Sprint 25 Team Idea ,, 1:50
38 33
Classic 23 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 1:50
39 137
Climber 27 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP ,, 1:50
40 52
GC 29 Team Colombia ,, 1:50
41 62
Classic 30 Neri Sottoli ,, 1:50
42 46
Classic 21 Vini Fantini Nippo 3:00 3:00
43 163
GC 20 Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels ,, 3:00
44 168
GC 19 Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels 4:20 4:20
45 136
Sprint 24 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP 4:35 4:35
46 47
Classic 21 Vini Fantini Nippo 5:00 5:00
47 148
TT 20 Team Idea ,, 5:00
48 97
Sprint 20 Team Dukla Praha ,, 5:00
49 74
TT 25 Itera - Katusha ,, 5:00
50 25
Climber 24 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 5:00
51 167
Sprint 33 Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels ,, 5:00
52 187
Sprint 24 ,, 5:00
53 38
GC 22 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 5:00
54 78
Sprint 21 Itera - Katusha 6:00 6:00
55 113
Sprint 27 Meridiana Kamen Team 6:50 6:50
56 166
TT 19 Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels ,, 6:50
57 14
Sprint 22 Cannondale 7:30 7:30
58 125
Sprint 30 Utensilnord ,, 7:30
59 82
Sprint 22 ,, 7:30
60 107
Sprint 19 MG Kvis - Wilier ,, 7:30
61 81
Sprint 21 ,, 7:30
62 176
Sprint 20 Radenska ,, 7:30
63 108
Sprint 21 MG Kvis - Wilier ,, 7:30
64 72
Sprint 27 Itera - Katusha ,, 7:30
65 101
Sprint 23 MG Kvis - Wilier ,, 7:30
66 177
GC 19 Radenska ,, 7:30
67 127
GC 19 Utensilnord ,, 7:30
68 155
Sprint 24 Marchiol Emisfero ,, 7:30
69 73
Sprint 24 Itera - Katusha ,, 7:30
70 55
Sprint 23 Team Colombia ,, 7:30
71 145
Classic 20 Team Idea ,, 7:30
72 44
Sprint 22 Vini Fantini Nippo ,, 7:30
73 63
Sprint 31 Neri Sottoli ,, 7:30
74 64
Classic 22 Neri Sottoli ,, 7:30
75 146
Classic 19 Team Idea ,, 7:30
76 132
Sprint 27 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP ,, 7:30
77 157
Sprint 22 Marchiol Emisfero ,, 7:30
78 102
Sprint 21 MG Kvis - Wilier ,, 7:30
79 3
TT 23 Lampre - Merida ,, 7:30
80 23
Classic 25 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 7:30
81 75
GC 21 Itera - Katusha ,, 7:30
82 104
GC 21 MG Kvis - Wilier ,, 7:30
83 42
Sprint 26 Vini Fantini Nippo ,, 7:30
84 76
Sprint 25 Itera - Katusha ,, 7:30
85 144
Sprint 23 Team Idea ,, 7:30
86 164
Climber 22 Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels ,, 7:30
87 193
Sprint 21 Area Zero Pro Team ,, 7:30
88 188
TT 21 ,, 7:30
89 87
Classic 19 ,, 7:30
90 25
GC 29 Cannondale ,, 7:30
91 4
Climber 26 Lampre - Merida ,, 7:30
92 26
Sprint 26 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 7:30
93 45
Sprint 21 Vini Fantini Nippo ,, 7:30
94 66
Sprint 24 Neri Sottoli ,, 7:30
95 105
Classic 19 MG Kvis - Wilier ,, 7:30
96 134
Sprint 24 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP ,, 7:30
97 152
GC 22 Marchiol Emisfero ,, 7:30
98 153
Sprint 24 Marchiol Emisfero ,, 7:30
99 154
Sprint 25 Marchiol Emisfero ,, 7:30
100 175
GC 25 Radenska ,, 7:30
101 195
Sprint 22 Area Zero Pro Team ,, 7:30
102 35
Sprint 26 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 7:30
103 56
Climber 27 Team Colombia ,, 7:30
104 88
Sprint 20 ,, 7:30
105 118
Climber 24 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 7:30
106 138
Sprint 26 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP ,, 7:30
107 178
TT 29 Radenska ,, 7:30
108 194
Classic 19 Area Zero Pro Team ,, 7:30
109 165
Sprint 19 Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels ,, 7:30
110 77
Sprint 22 Itera - Katusha ,, 7:30
111 86
Sprint 19 ,, 7:30
112 106
GC 20 MG Kvis - Wilier ,, 7:30
113 173
TT 20 Radenska ,, 7:30
114 71
Sprint 24 Itera - Katusha ,, 7:30
115 131
Sprint 25 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP ,, 7:30
116 172
Sprint 20 Radenska ,, 7:30
117 192
Sprint 25 Area Zero Pro Team ,, 7:30
118 151
GC 21 Marchiol Emisfero ,, 7:30
119 114
GC 29 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 7:30
120 197
Climber 20 Area Zero Pro Team ,, 7:30
121 184
Climber 20 ,, 7:30
122 161
Sprint 20 Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels ,, 7:30
123 48
GC 28 Vini Fantini Nippo ,, 7:30
124 135
GC 22 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP 8:20 8:20
DNF 185
GC 20 -
DNF 183
Sprint 31 -
DNF 84
Sprint 19 -
DNF 85
Sprint 19 -
DNF 182
Sprint 24 -
DNF 186
Sprint 22 -
DNF 181
Sprint 18 -
DNF 83
Classic 19 -
DNF 94
Sprint 30 Team Dukla Praha -
DNF 91
Sprint 36 Team Dukla Praha -
DNF 95
Sprint 22 Team Dukla Praha -
DNF 96
GC 22 Team Dukla Praha -
DNF 98
Sprint 20 Team Dukla Praha -
DNF 92
Sprint 27 Team Dukla Praha -
DNF 41
Classic 22 Vini Fantini Nippo -
DNF 123
Classic 27 Utensilnord -
DNF 126
Sprint 29 Utensilnord -
DNF 124
Sprint 29 Utensilnord -
DNF 128
Sprint 21 Utensilnord -
DNF 122
Sprint 26 Utensilnord -
DNF 121
Sprint 26 Utensilnord -
DNF 51
Climber 27 Team Colombia -
DNF 2
GC 30 Lampre - Merida -
DNF 115
GC 18 Meridiana Kamen Team -
DNF 117
TT 21 Meridiana Kamen Team -
DNF 174
TT 18 Radenska -
DNF 162
TT 18 Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels -
DNF 156
GC 19 Marchiol Emisfero -
DNF 158
Sprint 20 Marchiol Emisfero -
DNF 16
Classic 25 Cannondale -
DNF 34
Sprint 29 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela -
DNF 133
Sprint 21 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP -
DNS 116
Sprint 34 Meridiana Kamen Team -
DNS 112
Sprint 31 Meridiana Kamen Team -