The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | Pnt | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERNAS Paweł ActiveJet Team | ActiveJet Team | 15 | 4:17:09 |
2 | POLNICKÝ Jiří Whirlpool Author | Whirlpool Author | 10 | ,, 0:00 |
3 | POLIVODA Oleksandr Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | 7 | ,, 0:00 |
4 | BATEK Dariusz Wibatech Fuji | Wibatech Fuji | 4 | 0:03 0:03 |
5 | BISSINGER Florian WSA-Greenlife | WSA-Greenlife | 2 | ,, 0:03 |
6 | WARCHOŁ Bartosz Cycling Academy Team | Cycling Academy Team | 1 | ,, 0:03 |
7 | HUNAL Martin Whirlpool Author | Whirlpool Author | ,, 0:03 | |
8 | HIRT Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 0:11 0:11 | |
9 | KOUDELA Tomas SKC TUFO Prostějov | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 0:11 | |
10 | PODLASKI Michał ActiveJet Team | ActiveJet Team | 0:26 0:26 | |
11 | GRADEK Kamil ActiveJet Team | ActiveJet Team | 0:35 0:35 | |
12 | STACHOWIAK Adam Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 0:35 | |
13 | ,, 0:35 | |||
14 | JANIACZYK Błażej Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 0:35 | |
15 | PIASKOWY Emanuel Cycling Academy Team | Cycling Academy Team | ,, 0:35 | |
16 | ČANECKÝ Marek Amplatz - BMC | Amplatz - BMC | 0:46 0:46 | |
17 | NIPL Vojtech Bohemia Cycling Track Team | Bohemia Cycling Track Team | 1:43 1:43 | |
18 | KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois Whirlpool Author | Whirlpool Author | 2:17 2:17 | |
19 | BRATASHCHUK Andrii Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 2:17 | |
20 | OWSIAN Arkadiusz ActiveJet Team | ActiveJet Team | 2:22 2:22 | |
21 | 2:54 2:54 | |||
22 | 3:02 3:02 | |||
23 | MEDEK Tomáš Bohemia Cycling Track Team | Bohemia Cycling Track Team | 3:35 3:35 | |
24 | RUGOVAC Denis Team Dukla Praha | Team Dukla Praha | ,, 3:35 | |
25 | BUCHÁČEK Tomáš Whirlpool Author | Whirlpool Author | ,, 3:35 | |
26 | ,, 3:35 | |||
27 | MAHĎAR Martin Kemo Dukla Trencin | Kemo Dukla Trencin | ,, 3:35 | |
28 | ,, 3:35 | |||
29 | ZILBERSTEIN Ido Cycling Academy Team | Cycling Academy Team | ,, 3:35 | |
30 | BOUBAL Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 3:35 | |
31 | DÉR Žolt Utensilnord | Utensilnord | ,, 3:35 | |
32 | ,, 3:35 | |||
33 | GAUGL Florian WSA-Greenlife | WSA-Greenlife | 3:45 3:45 | |
34 | MORAJKO Jacek Wibatech Fuji | Wibatech Fuji | ,, 3:45 | |
35 | PREVAR Oleksandr Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 3:45 | |
36 | SISR František Team Dukla Praha | Team Dukla Praha | ,, 3:45 | |
37 | ČERNÝ Josef CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 3:45 | |
38 | HONKISZ Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 3:52 3:52 | |
39 | FRANCZAK Paweł ActiveJet Team | ActiveJet Team | 4:24 4:24 | |
40 | 5:44 5:44 | |||
41 | GOLOVASH Oleksandr Kolss BDC Team | Kolss BDC Team | 9:20 9:20 | |
42 | CERVENKA Martin AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | 9:49 9:49 | |
43 | RÓZSA Balázs Utensilnord | Utensilnord | ,, 9:49 | |
44 | DLASK Jindrich AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 9:49 | |
45 | STÖHR Ján AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 9:49 | |
46 | HEBÍK Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 9:49 | |
47 | URBAŠEK Jan X23 - Saroni Factory Team | X23 - Saroni Factory Team | ,, 9:49 | |
48 | SKARZYNSKI Wojciech Wibatech Fuji | Wibatech Fuji | ,, 9:49 | |
49 | MICKIEWICZ Tomasz ActiveJet Team | ActiveJet Team | ,, 9:49 | |
50 | ,, 9:49 | |||
51 | ZAHÁLKA Matěj SKC TUFO Prostějov | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 9:49 | |
52 | SOKOL Jan WSA-Greenlife | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 9:49 | |
53 | STÖHR Pavel AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 9:49 | |
54 | LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg WSA-Greenlife | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 9:49 | |
55 | ZECHMEISTER Tomas Bohemia Cycling Track Team | Bohemia Cycling Track Team | ,, 9:49 | |
56 | CIEŚLIK Paweł Whirlpool Author | Whirlpool Author | ,, 9:49 | |
57 | GOTZ Markus WSA-Greenlife | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 9:49 | |
58 | FILIP Jakub SKC TUFO Prostějov | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 9:49 | |
59 | LAJCHA Juraj Kemo Dukla Trencin | Kemo Dukla Trencin | ,, 9:49 | |
60 | ,, 9:49 | |||
61 | ,, 9:49 | |||
62 | ,, 9:49 | |||
63 | KACZMAREK Jakub CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 9:49 | |
64 | PALUTA Michał CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 9:49 | |
65 | TARAGEL Filip X23 - Saroni Factory Team | X23 - Saroni Factory Team | ,, 9:49 | |
66 | SOBIERAJ Przemyslaw Wibatech Fuji | Wibatech Fuji | ,, 9:49 | |
67 | ,, 9:49 | |||
68 | ,, 9:49 | |||
69 | TYBOR Patrik Kemo Dukla Trencin | Kemo Dukla Trencin | ,, 9:49 | |
70 | ,, 9:49 | |||
71 | PLUCIŃSKI Leszek CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 9:49 | |
72 | HOSEK Josef Whirlpool Author | Whirlpool Author | ,, 9:49 | |
73 | VANCO Jakub CK Banska Bystrica | CK Banska Bystrica | ,, 9:49 | |
74 | VIKTORÍN Václav AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 9:49 | |
75 | ,, 9:49 | |||
76 | ,, 9:49 | |||
77 | ,, 9:49 | |||
78 | HAČECKÝ Vojtěch Team Dukla Praha | Team Dukla Praha | ,, 9:49 | |
79 | DOLEZEL Radovan SKC TUFO Prostějov | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 9:49 | |
80 | ,, 9:49 | |||
81 | HOCHMANN Jiří Team Dukla Praha | Team Dukla Praha | ,, 9:49 | |
82 | ,, 9:49 | |||
83 | MALIK Robert CK Pribram Fany Gastro | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 10:12 10:12 | |
84 | 15:16 15:16 | |||
85 | 15:26 15:26 | |||
86 | ,, 15:26 | |||
87 | OKROUHLICKY Tomas CK Pribram Fany Gastro | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 15:26 | |
88 | HOLOMEK Milan Kemo Dukla Trencin | Kemo Dukla Trencin | ,, 15:26 | |
89 | ,, 15:26 | |||
90 | ,, 15:26 | |||
91 | 17:25 17:25 | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | PIETRULA Nicolas Team Dukla Praha | Team Dukla Praha | - | |
DNF | BROŻYNA Piotr CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | - | |
DNF | STOSZ Patryk CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | - | |
DNF | PELIKÁN János Utensilnord | Utensilnord | - | |
DNF | MÓRICZ Daniel Utensilnord | Utensilnord | - | |
DNF | HOLLO Botond Utensilnord | Utensilnord | - | |
DNF | BRONIŠ Roman Kemo Dukla Trencin | Kemo Dukla Trencin | - | |
DNF | DUBEN Martin Kemo Dukla Trencin | Kemo Dukla Trencin | - | |
DNF | BATORA Lukáš CK Banska Bystrica | CK Banska Bystrica | - | |
DNF | RUSINA Rudolf CK Banska Bystrica | CK Banska Bystrica | - | |
DNF | DEBNAR Miroslav CK Banska Bystrica | CK Banska Bystrica | - | |
DNF | JANISZEWSKI Slawomir Wibatech Fuji | Wibatech Fuji | - | |
DNF | MROZEK Wiktor Wibatech Fuji | Wibatech Fuji | - | |
DNF | LECHNER Petr SKC TUFO Prostějov | SKC TUFO Prostějov | - | |
DNF | BEAR Yoav Cycling Academy Team | Cycling Academy Team | - | |
DNF | MIGDAł Wojciech Cycling Academy Team | Cycling Academy Team | - | |
DNF | SVORADA Jan Bohemia Cycling Track Team | Bohemia Cycling Track Team | - | |
DNF | MITAS Lukas Bohemia Cycling Track Team | Bohemia Cycling Track Team | - | |
DNF | WALA Jan X23 - Saroni Factory Team | X23 - Saroni Factory Team | - | |
DNF | TOMAS Michal X23 - Saroni Factory Team | X23 - Saroni Factory Team | - | |
DNF | SZCZEPANOWSKI Bartosz X23 - Saroni Factory Team | X23 - Saroni Factory Team | - | |
DNF | BLAZEJ David CK Pribram Fany Gastro | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | - | |
DNF | KASPERKIEWICZ Maciej CK Pribram Fany Gastro | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | - | |
DNF | DYCZEK Felix WSA-Greenlife | WSA-Greenlife | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:16 May 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:42 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:180 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: