The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | Pnt | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TRONET Steven BigMat - Auber 93 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 15 | 3:53:55 |
2 | 10 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | WARNIER Antoine Color Code - Biowanze | Color Code - Biowanze | 4 | ,, 0:00 |
5 | RAZUMOV Maxim Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | 2 | ,, 0:00 |
6 | LE MÉVEL Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1 | ,, 0:00 |
7 | EDET Nicolas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | |
8 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | ,, 0:00 | |||
10 | EVRARD Laurent Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:00 | |
11 | DASSONVILLE Flavien BigMat - Auber 93 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 0:00 | |
12 | VIMPÈRE Théo BigMat - Auber 93 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 0:00 | |
13 | DE WINTER Ludwig Color Code - Biowanze | Color Code - Biowanze | 0:10 0:10 | |
14 | SMIRNOVS Andris Rietumu - Delfin | Rietumu - Delfin | 0:15 0:15 | |
15 | ,, 0:15 | |||
16 | ,, 0:15 | |||
17 | JAKIN Alo BigMat - Auber 93 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 0:15 | |
18 | ,, 0:15 | |||
19 | BARATTO Jonathan T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon | T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon | ,, 0:15 | |
20 | ,, 0:15 | |||
21 | RINGHEIM Jo Kogstad Team Joker | Team Joker | ,, 0:15 | |
22 | HARDY Romain Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:15 | |
23 | YSSAAD Yannis BigMat - Auber 93 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 0:15 | |
24 | ,, 0:15 | |||
25 | GASPARRINI Rino MG Kvis - Wilier | MG Kvis - Wilier | ,, 0:15 | |
26 | ,, 0:15 | |||
27 | STASH Mamyr Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:15 | |
28 | VAN DE MAELE Glenn T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon | T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon | ,, 0:15 | |
29 | DELFOSSE Florent Color Code - Biowanze | Color Code - Biowanze | ,, 0:15 | |
30 | ROBEET Ludovic Color Code - Biowanze | Color Code - Biowanze | ,, 0:15 | |
31 | DE ROOZE Niels Josan - To Win Cycling Team | Josan - To Win Cycling Team | ,, 0:15 | |
32 | WERTZ Thomas Color Code - Biowanze | Color Code - Biowanze | ,, 0:15 | |
33 | YATSEVICH Kirill Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:15 | |
34 | ,, 0:15 | |||
35 | HUBERT Romain Color Code - Biowanze | Color Code - Biowanze | ,, 0:15 | |
36 | ,, 0:15 | |||
37 | AKIMOV Mikhail Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:15 | |
38 | ,, 0:15 | |||
39 | ,, 0:15 | |||
40 | GEROMBOUX Arnaud Color Code - Biowanze | Color Code - Biowanze | ,, 0:15 | |
41 | VEKEMAN Maxime T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon | T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon | ,, 0:15 | |
42 | ,, 0:15 | |||
43 | ,, 0:15 | |||
44 | SHIMIZU Miyataka Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 0:15 | |
45 | POLAZZI Fabio Josan - To Win Cycling Team | Josan - To Win Cycling Team | ,, 0:15 | |
46 | ,, 0:15 | |||
47 | POKIDOV Maxim Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:15 | |
48 | BESCOND Jérémy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:15 | |
49 | ,, 0:15 | |||
50 | ,, 0:15 | |||
51 | ,, 0:15 | |||
52 | ARSLANOV Ildar Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:15 | |
53 | VOSEKALNS Andris Rietumu - Delfin | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 0:15 | |
54 | HAAG Guillaume T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon | T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon | ,, 0:15 | |
55 | EIKING Odd Christian Team Joker | Team Joker | ,, 0:15 | |
56 | RAPP Jonas Team Kuota | Team Kuota | ,, 0:15 | |
57 | ROSSETTO Stéphane BigMat - Auber 93 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 0:15 | |
58 | NECHITA Andrei MG Kvis - Wilier | MG Kvis - Wilier | ,, 0:15 | |
59 | BUCHMANN Emanuel Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:15 | |
60 | ,, 0:15 | |||
61 | BAGOT Yoann Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:15 | |
62 | HATSUYAMA Sho Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 0:15 | |
63 | ITAMI Kenji Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 0:15 | |
64 | ,, 0:15 | |||
65 | MONIER Damien Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 0:15 | |
66 | MOTTET Florent Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:15 | |
67 | SYS Klaas Josan - To Win Cycling Team | Josan - To Win Cycling Team | ,, 0:15 | |
68 | BORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin Team Joker | Team Joker | ,, 0:15 | |
69 | FLAKSIS Andžs Rietumu - Delfin | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 0:15 | |
70 | ,, 0:15 | |||
71 | BERTHOLET Quentin Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:15 | |
72 | BUGGE Vegard Robinson Team Joker | Team Joker | ,, 0:15 | |
73 | 0:55 0:55 | |||
74 | ALDEGHERI Daniele MG Kvis - Wilier | MG Kvis - Wilier | ,, 0:55 | |
75 | ANCIAUX Maxime Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:55 | |
76 | PESTIAUX Loïc Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:55 | |
77 | BUSATO Matteo MG Kvis - Wilier | MG Kvis - Wilier | ,, 0:55 | |
78 | LEBAS Thomas Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 0:55 | |
79 | ,, 0:55 | |||
80 | OLSEN Martin Team Joker | Team Joker | ,, 0:55 | |
81 | ,, 0:55 | |||
82 | DONATO Riccardo MG Kvis - Wilier | MG Kvis - Wilier | ,, 0:55 | |
83 | BĒCIS Armands Rietumu - Delfin | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 0:55 | |
84 | KOVALIOVAS Edgaras Rietumu - Delfin | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 0:55 | |
85 | ,, 0:55 | |||
86 | DE BONDT Dries Josan - To Win Cycling Team | Josan - To Win Cycling Team | ,, 0:55 | |
87 | ,, 0:55 | |||
88 | VOGT Mario Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:55 | |
89 | ,, 0:55 | |||
90 | NEILANDS Krists Rietumu - Delfin | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 0:55 | |
91 | ,, 0:55 | |||
92 | ,, 0:55 | |||
93 | ,, 0:55 | |||
94 | INOUE Kazuo Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 0:55 | |
95 | ZVERKOV Evgeny Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:55 | |
96 | ,, 0:55 | |||
97 | ,, 0:55 | |||
98 | PRUUS Peeter Rietumu - Delfin | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 0:55 | |
99 | INTRA Felix Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:55 | |
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | RENAULT Maxime BigMat - Auber 93 | BigMat - Auber 93 | - | |
DNF | VENTURINI Clément Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | - | |
DNF | ZAKARIN Aydar Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | - | |
DNF | YDENS Andrew T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon | T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon | - | |
DNF | POPPE Olivier T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon | T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon | - | |
DNF | DECHESNE Julien T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon | T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon | - | |
DNF | TSUBAKI Hiroshi Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | - | |
DNF | TERASAKI Takero Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | - | |
DNF | SKJERPING Kristoffer Team Joker | Team Joker | - | |
DNF | SVENDSEN Oskar Team Joker | Team Joker | - | |
DNF | PONS Gaëtan Color Code - Biowanze | Color Code - Biowanze | - | |
DNF | DE CLERCQ Angelo Josan - To Win Cycling Team | Josan - To Win Cycling Team | - | |
DNF | VERRAES Benjamin Josan - To Win Cycling Team | Josan - To Win Cycling Team | - | |
DNF | VANSUMERE Ian Josan - To Win Cycling Team | Josan - To Win Cycling Team | - | |
DNF | FINDERS Dirk Josan - To Win Cycling Team | Josan - To Win Cycling Team | - | |
DNF | STRITZINGER Joshua Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | - | |
DNF | BRINTRUP Fabian Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | - | |
DNF | BRUGNOTTO Carlo MG Kvis - Wilier | MG Kvis - Wilier | - | |
DNF | SCHÖNBACH Felix Team Kuota | Team Kuota | - | |
DNF | MÜLLER Nathan Team Kuota | Team Kuota | - | |
DNF | BENOIT Andre Team Kuota | Team Kuota | - | |
DNF | BECKER Philipp Team Kuota | Team Kuota | - | |
DNF | LIEPIŅŠ Emīls Rietumu - Delfin | Rietumu - Delfin | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:09 March 2014
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:43.4 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:169.2 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: