1 15
Climber 23 BORA - hansgrohe 125 75 4:05:45
2 2
Climber 34 UAE Team Emirates 85 55 ,, 0:00
3 42
Climber 31 Team BikeExchange 70 40 ,, 0:00
4 54
Sprint 32 Team Qhubeka ASSOS 60 32 0:15 0:15
5 11
Sprint 27 BORA - hansgrohe 50 28 ,, 0:15
6 46
Classic 30 Team BikeExchange 40 24 ,, 0:15
7 182
Classic 29 Amore & Vita - Prodir 35 20 ,, 0:15
8 23
Classic 33 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 30 18 ,, 0:15
9 73
Classic 29 AG2R Citroën Team 25 16 ,, 0:15
10 125
Classic 35 Team Total Direct Energie 20 14 ,, 0:15
11 91
Classic 32 Gazprom - RusVelo 15 12 ,, 0:15
12 113
Classic 32 Team Arkéa Samsic 10 10 ,, 0:15
13 235
Climber 25 Leopard Pro Cycling 5 8 ,, 0:15
14 204
Climber 24 Swiss Racing Academy 5 7 ,, 0:15
15 141
TT 22 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 5 6 ,, 0:15
16 107
Classic 25 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 3 5 ,, 0:15
17 127
Climber 33 Team Total Direct Energie 3 4 ,, 0:15
18 5
Classic 26 UAE Team Emirates 3 3 ,, 0:15
19 21
Classic 30 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 3 2 ,, 0:15
20 77
GC 34 AG2R Citroën Team 3 1 ,, 0:15
21 96
Classic 25 Gazprom - RusVelo 3 ,, 0:15
22 161
Climber 27 Team Vorarlberg 3 ,, 0:15
23 75
Climber 27 AG2R Citroën Team 3 ,, 0:15
24 153
Classic 35 Switzerland 3 ,, 0:15
25 152
GC 32 Switzerland 3 ,, 0:15
26 114
Classic 27 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 0:15
27 105
GC 20 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:15
28 126
Classic 27 Team Total Direct Energie ,, 0:15
29 81
Climber 27 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 0:15
30 165
Climber 29 Team Vorarlberg ,, 0:15
31 44
Classic 27 Team BikeExchange ,, 0:15
32 25
Climber 26 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux ,, 0:15
33 103
Climber 23 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 0:26 0:26
34 14
GC 28 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 0:26
35 102
Classic 22 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:26
36 27
Climber 23 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux ,, 0:26
37 84
Climber 23 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 0:26
38 7
Climber 25 UAE Team Emirates 0:31 0:31
39 123
GC 27 Team Total Direct Energie 0:33 0:33
40 1
Sprint 26 UAE Team Emirates 0:36 0:36
41 85
Classic 23 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 0:36
42 121
Sprint 34 Team Total Direct Energie ,, 0:36
43 3
Climber 32 UAE Team Emirates 0:51 0:51
44 6
Classic 22 UAE Team Emirates ,, 0:51
45 76
Climber 24 AG2R Citroën Team 0:55 0:55
46 104
Classic 31 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 0:58 0:58
47 112
TT 23 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 0:58
48 47
Climber 28 Team BikeExchange 1:03 1:03
49 134
TT 27 Vini Zabù 1:13 1:13
50 146
Climber 22 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB ,, 1:13
51 145
Classic 29 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB ,, 1:13
52 181
Sprint 32 Amore & Vita - Prodir ,, 1:13
53 192
Sprint 24 Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti 1:16 1:16
54 57
Sprint 32 Team Qhubeka ASSOS 2:00 2:00
55 185
Sprint 30 Amore & Vita - Prodir 2:39 2:39
56 106
Classic 24 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 2:57 2:57
57 187
Climber 34 Amore & Vita - Prodir 3:00 3:00
58 147
Classic 25 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 3:37 3:37
59 232
Sprint 23 Leopard Pro Cycling 3:47 3:47
60 191
Classic 18 Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti ,, 3:47
61 236
Classic 22 Leopard Pro Cycling 3:48 3:48
62 172
Sprint 24 Mg.K Vis VPM 3:55 3:55
63 82
Sprint 24 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 3:55
64 132
Classic 31 Vini Zabù ,, 3:55
65 111
Classic 27 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 3:55
66 144
Classic 21 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB ,, 3:55
67 97
Classic 33 Gazprom - RusVelo ,, 3:55
68 201
Climber 24 Swiss Racing Academy ,, 3:55
69 26
Sprint 34 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux ,, 3:55
70 124
Climber 27 Team Total Direct Energie ,, 3:55
71 24
Classic 32 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux ,, 3:55
72 164
GC 28 Team Vorarlberg ,, 3:55
73 83
Sprint 29 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 3:55
74 86
Climber 29 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 3:55
75 43
TT 30 Team BikeExchange ,, 3:55
76 213
TT 27 XSpeed United Continental 6:27 6:27
77 71
Sprint 31 AG2R Citroën Team ,, 6:27
78 53
Sprint 22 Team Qhubeka ASSOS ,, 6:27
79 94
TT 24 Gazprom - RusVelo ,, 6:27
80 166
TT 26 Team Vorarlberg ,, 6:27
81 92
Sprint 31 Gazprom - RusVelo ,, 6:27
82 143
Sprint 22 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB ,, 6:27
83 173
Climber 23 Mg.K Vis VPM ,, 6:27
84 52
Sprint 25 Team Qhubeka ASSOS ,, 6:27
85 101
TT 35 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 6:27
86 171
Sprint 24 Mg.K Vis VPM ,, 6:27
87 176
GC 24 Mg.K Vis VPM ,, 6:27
88 122
GC 34 Team Total Direct Energie ,, 6:27
89 162
GC 28 Team Vorarlberg ,, 6:27
90 117
GC 28 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 6:27
91 151
Classic 24 Switzerland ,, 6:27
92 115
Classic 24 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 6:27
93 231
Sprint 20 Leopard Pro Cycling 7:27 7:27
94 87
Sprint 23 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 7:51 7:51
95 225
Sprint 23 Massi Vivo - Conecta ,, 7:51
96 206
Sprint 30 Swiss Racing Academy ,, 7:51
97 157
TT 26 Switzerland ,, 7:51
98 155
TT 22 Switzerland ,, 7:51
99 13
Classic 22 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 7:51
100 154
TT 30 Switzerland ,, 7:51
101 202
TT 23 Swiss Racing Academy ,, 7:51
102 156
TT 25 Switzerland ,, 7:51
103 131
Sprint 29 Vini Zabù ,, 7:51
104 205
TT 28 Swiss Racing Academy ,, 7:51
105 136
Sprint 27 Vini Zabù 11:01 11:01
106 195
TT 22 Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti ,, 11:01
107 216
GC 22 XSpeed United Continental ,, 11:01
108 12
Sprint 27 BORA - hansgrohe 14:13 14:13
109 175
Sprint 22 Mg.K Vis VPM ,, 14:13
110 211
Sprint 24 XSpeed United Continental ,, 14:13
111 135
TT 24 Vini Zabù ,, 14:13
112 174
Sprint 27 Mg.K Vis VPM 15:39 15:39
113 41
TT 36 Team BikeExchange 16:08 16:08
DNF 72
GC 34 AG2R Citroën Team -
DNF 133
Sprint 22 Vini Zabù -
DNF 137
Sprint 24 Vini Zabù -
DNF 45
Classic 22 Team BikeExchange -
DNF 4
Classic 26 UAE Team Emirates -
DNF 55
Sprint 24 Team Qhubeka ASSOS -
DNF 51
Climber 34 Team Qhubeka ASSOS -
DNF 56
Climber 20 Team Qhubeka ASSOS -
DNF 17
Sprint 32 BORA - hansgrohe -
DNF 16
Sprint 37 BORA - hansgrohe -
DNF 163
Climber 23 Team Vorarlberg -
DNF 167
Sprint 25 Team Vorarlberg -
DNF 142
Climber 22 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB -
DNF 93
Classic 29 Gazprom - RusVelo -
DNF 95
Sprint 31 Gazprom - RusVelo -
DNF 237
Sprint 18 Leopard Pro Cycling -
DNF 234
Sprint 23 Leopard Pro Cycling -
DNF 177
Sprint 21 Mg.K Vis VPM -
DNF 223
Sprint 21 Massi Vivo - Conecta -
DNF 226
Sprint 24 Massi Vivo - Conecta -
DNF 221
TT 30 Massi Vivo - Conecta -
DNF 224
Sprint 21 Massi Vivo - Conecta -
DNF 222
TT 23 Massi Vivo - Conecta -
DNF 186
Classic 21 Amore & Vita - Prodir -
DNF 184
Classic 27 Amore & Vita - Prodir -
DNF 212
TT 31 XSpeed United Continental -
DNF 217
Sprint 25 XSpeed United Continental -
DNF 215
Sprint 20 XSpeed United Continental -
DNF 214
Sprint 24 XSpeed United Continental -
DNF 196
Sprint 25 Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti -
DNF 193
Sprint 21 Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti -
DNF 197
Sprint 22 Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti -
DNS 233
TT 23 Leopard Pro Cycling -
DNS 194
GC 22 Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti -