The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Rider | Team | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | AMIALIUSIK Alena Velocio-SRAM | Velocio-SRAM | 5:42:57 | |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | BUJAK Eugenia BTC City Ljubljana | BTC City Ljubljana | 0:07 0:07 | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | WORRACK Trixi Velocio-SRAM | Velocio-SRAM | 0:18 0:18 | |
4 | 10 | ▲6 | 0:23 0:23 | |||
5 | 6 | ▲1 | 0:35 0:35 | |||
6 | 5 | ▼1 | BATAGELJ Polona BTC City Ljubljana | BTC City Ljubljana | 0:39 0:39 | |
7 | 18 | ▲11 | ANTOSHINA Tatiana Servetto Footon | Servetto Footon | 1:01 1:01 | |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | SCHWEIZER Doris Bigla Pro Cycling Team | Bigla Pro Cycling Team | 2:00 2:00 | |
9 | 37 | ▲28 | 2:30 2:30 | |||
10 | 12 | ▲2 | 4:50 4:50 | |||
11 | 2 | ▼9 | 6:17 6:17 | |||
12 | 16 | ▲4 | 6:35 6:35 | |||
13 | 11 | ▼2 | 6:39 6:39 | |||
14 | 13 | ▼1 | RITTER Martina BTC City Ljubljana | BTC City Ljubljana | 6:40 6:40 | |
15 | 14 | ▼1 | LOZANO Laura Camila S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 6:44 6:44 | |
16 | 9 | ▼7 | 6:46 6:46 | |||
17 | 17 | - | 6:47 6:47 | |||
18 | 27 | ▲9 | BRENNAUER Lisa Velocio-SRAM | Velocio-SRAM | 6:49 6:49 | |
19 | 15 | ▼4 | PITEL Edwige S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 6:50 6:50 | |
20 | 28 | ▲8 | 6:53 6:53 | |||
21 | 26 | ▲5 | ,, 6:53 | |||
22 | 23 | ▲1 | HENTTALA Lotta Bigla Pro Cycling Team | Bigla Pro Cycling Team | 6:56 6:56 | |
23 | 22 | ▼1 | WILLIAMS Georgia Bepink Laclassica | Bepink Laclassica | ,, 6:56 | |
24 | 40 | ▲16 | KUCHINSKAYA Elena Servetto Footon | Servetto Footon | ,, 6:56 | |
25 | 19 | ▼6 | 6:57 6:57 | |||
26 | 20 | ▼6 | KERN Špela BTC City Ljubljana | BTC City Ljubljana | 7:01 7:01 | |
27 | 41 | ▲14 | BJØRNSRUD Miriam Hitec Products | Hitec Products | 7:02 7:02 | |
28 | 25 | ▼3 | 7:06 7:06 | |||
29 | 31 | ▲2 | ,, 7:06 | |||
30 | 112 | ▲82 | 7:09 7:09 | |||
31 | 30 | ▼1 | BRAVARD Charlotte Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | 7:10 7:10 | |
32 | 32 | - | 7:13 7:13 | |||
33 | 43 | ▲10 | ,, 7:13 | |||
34 | 51 | ▲17 | HEINE Vita Hitec Products | Hitec Products | 7:15 7:15 | |
35 | 29 | ▼6 | JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas Hitec Products | Hitec Products | 7:17 7:17 | |
36 | 60 | ▲24 | RIJKES Sarah Lotto Soudal Ladies | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 7:29 7:29 | |
37 | 63 | ▲26 | 7:33 7:33 | |||
38 | 68 | ▲30 | 7:38 7:38 | |||
39 | 50 | ▲11 | 7:50 7:50 | |||
40 | 67 | ▲27 | ,, 7:50 | |||
41 | 94 | ▲53 | 7:59 7:59 | |||
42 | 114 | ▲72 | CANUEL Karol-Ann Velocio-SRAM | Velocio-SRAM | 9:28 9:28 | |
43 | 116 | ▲73 | 11:08 11:08 | |||
44 | 70 | ▲26 | PAVLUKHINA Olena BTC City Ljubljana | BTC City Ljubljana | 11:29 11:29 | |
45 | 8 | ▼37 | VIECELI Lara S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 12:03 12:03 | |
46 | 21 | ▼25 | LESUEUR Mélodie Lointek | Lointek | 12:19 12:19 | |
47 | 36 | ▼11 | 12:20 12:20 | |||
48 | 24 | ▼24 | RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | 12:22 12:22 | |
49 | 34 | ▼15 | PIEROBON Chiara Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 12:25 12:25 | |
50 | 33 | ▼17 | PERCHTOLD Christina No Radunion Vitalogic | No Radunion Vitalogic | ,, 12:25 | |
51 | 39 | ▼12 | ,, 12:25 | |||
52 | 38 | ▼14 | ZAVERSHINSKAYA Anna Bizkaia-Durango | Bizkaia-Durango | ,, 12:25 | |
53 | 44 | ▼9 | 12:33 12:33 | |||
54 | 55 | ▲1 | ,, 12:33 | |||
55 | 47 | ▼8 | 12:35 12:35 | |||
56 | 45 | ▼11 | KOPPENBURG Clara Bigla Pro Cycling Team | Bigla Pro Cycling Team | ,, 12:35 | |
57 | 46 | ▼11 | BITTO Irene Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 12:35 | |
58 | 56 | ▼2 | DELZENNE Élise Velocio-SRAM | Velocio-SRAM | 12:36 12:36 | |
59 | 48 | ▼11 | 12:37 12:37 | |||
60 | 49 | ▼11 | 12:38 12:38 | |||
61 | 54 | ▼7 | ,, 12:38 | |||
62 | 59 | ▼3 | 12:45 12:45 | |||
63 | 64 | ▲1 | DEMYDOVA Olena Astana - Acca Due O | Astana - Acca Due O | ,, 12:45 | |
64 | 58 | ▼6 | ,, 12:45 | |||
65 | 65 | - | TUHAI Ksenyia Bepink Laclassica | Bepink Laclassica | ,, 12:45 | |
66 | 42 | ▼24 | MOBERG Emilie Hitec Products | Hitec Products | 12:48 12:48 | |
67 | 74 | ▲7 | NIELSEN Jaime Bepink Laclassica | Bepink Laclassica | 13:01 13:01 | |
68 | 72 | ▲4 | HANSELMANN Nicole Bigla Pro Cycling Team | Bigla Pro Cycling Team | ,, 13:01 | |
69 | 73 | ▲4 | AUBRY Emilie Bigla Pro Cycling Team | Bigla Pro Cycling Team | ,, 13:01 | |
70 | 77 | ▲7 | 13:10 13:10 | |||
71 | 62 | ▼9 | D'INTINO Azzurra S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 13:15 13:15 | |
72 | 80 | ▲8 | ,, 13:15 | |||
73 | 92 | ▲19 | 13:22 13:22 | |||
74 | 76 | ▲2 | 13:33 13:33 | |||
75 | 96 | ▲21 | 13:35 13:35 | |||
76 | 99 | ▲23 | 13:39 13:39 | |||
77 | 87 | ▲10 | 13:57 13:57 | |||
78 | 95 | ▲17 | 14:04 14:04 | |||
79 | 79 | - | 14:14 14:14 | |||
80 | 52 | ▼28 | 15:23 15:23 | |||
81 | 53 | ▼28 | PALADIN Soraya Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 15:23 | |
82 | 57 | ▼25 | KRÖGER Mieke Velocio-SRAM | Velocio-SRAM | 15:27 15:27 | |
83 | 66 | ▼17 | LACHER Sophie Feminine Cycling Team | Feminine Cycling Team | 15:30 15:30 | |
84 | 69 | ▼15 | CAMPAGNARO Marika Astana - Acca Due O | Astana - Acca Due O | ,, 15:30 | |
85 | 75 | ▼10 | 15:46 15:46 | |||
86 | 61 | ▼25 | 15:50 15:50 | |||
87 | 85 | ▼2 | ERIĆ Jelena BTC City Ljubljana | BTC City Ljubljana | 16:02 16:02 | |
88 | 88 | - | 16:07 16:07 | |||
89 | 104 | ▲15 | VALSECCHI Silvia Bepink Laclassica | Bepink Laclassica | 16:37 16:37 | |
90 | 117 | ▲27 | 16:38 16:38 | |||
91 | 97 | ▲6 | ,, 16:38 | |||
92 | 103 | ▲11 | 16:47 16:47 | |||
93 | 109 | ▲16 | 17:17 17:17 | |||
94 | 83 | ▼11 | 23:15 23:15 | |||
95 | 93 | ▼2 | 23:18 23:18 | |||
96 | 82 | ▼14 | 25:35 25:35 | |||
97 | 91 | ▼6 | 25:38 25:38 | |||
98 | 90 | ▼8 | ,, 25:38 | |||
99 | 89 | ▼10 | 25:53 25:53 | |||
100 | 86 | ▼14 | UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat Astana - Acca Due O | Astana - Acca Due O | 25:58 25:58 | |
101 | 101 | - | BALDUCCI Michela S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 26:07 26:07 | |
102 | 105 | ▲3 | 26:08 26:08 | |||
103 | 102 | ▼1 | 26:10 26:10 | |||
104 | 110 | ▲6 | 26:41 26:41 | |||
105 | 111 | ▲6 | 26:47 26:47 | |||
106 | - | 26:57 26:57 | ||||
107 | 113 | ▲6 | 27:12 27:12 | |||
108 | 71 | ▼37 | 27:42 27:42 | |||
109 | 84 | ▼25 | 28:00 28:00 | |||
110 | 78 | ▼32 | FIORI Jennifer Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 28:06 28:06 | |
111 | 100 | ▼11 | 28:20 28:20 | |||
112 | 98 | ▼14 | 28:28 28:28 | |||
113 | 107 | ▼6 | SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya Astana - Acca Due O | Astana - Acca Due O | 28:50 28:50 | |
114 | 119 | ▲5 | 29:18 29:18 | |||
115 | 122 | ▲7 | 29:59 29:59 | |||
116 | 124 | ▲8 | LEONARDI Elena Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 33:02 33:02 | |
117 | 127 | ▲10 | CHULKOVA Anastasiya Bepink Laclassica | Bepink Laclassica | 38:03 38:03 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:01 May 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:33.77 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:100 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: