1 -
Climber 30 Team Katusha 125 4:54:34
2 -
Climber 22 Euskaltel - Euskadi 85 0:02 0:02
3 -
Classic 23 Movistar Team 60 0:07 0:07
4 -
Climber 25 Movistar Team 50 ,, 0:07
5 -
GC 22 Liquigas - Cannondale 45 0:09 0:09
6 -
GC 32 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 40 0:14 0:14
7 -
Sprint 34 Caja Rural 35 0:17 0:17
8 -
Climber 24 Liquigas - Cannondale 30 0:23 0:23
9 -
TT 33 Team Garmin - Barracuda 26 ,, 0:23
10 -
GC 29 Team Katusha 22 ,, 0:23
11 -
TT 30 Caja Rural 20 0:29 0:29
12 -
Classic 21 Liquigas - Cannondale 18 ,, 0:29
13 -
Climber 31 Team Katusha 0:31 0:31
14 -
GC 28 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 14 ,, 0:31
15 -
GC 31 AG2R La Mondiale 12 ,, 0:31
16 -
GC 25 Caja Rural 10 0:34 0:34
17 -
Climber 27 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 9 0:35 0:35
18 -
Sprint 27 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 8 ,, 0:35
19 -
GC 30 Team Katusha 7 ,, 0:35
20 -
Classic 31 Team Garmin - Barracuda 6 0:38 0:38
21 -
Sprint 25 Liquigas - Cannondale 5 0:39 0:39
22 -
Climber 29 Euskaltel - Euskadi 4 ,, 0:39
23 -
TT 27 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 3 0:42 0:42
24 -
GC 30 Movistar Team 2 0:46 0:46
25 -
GC 36 Andalucia - Caja Granada 1 0:49 0:49
26 -
GC 25 Liquigas - Cannondale ,, 0:49
27 -
Sprint 22 Liquigas - Cannondale ,, 0:49
28 -
GC 32 Movistar Team ,, 0:49
29 -
GC 22 Caja Rural 1:03 1:03
30 -
GC 27 Andalucia - Caja Granada ,, 1:03
31 -
GC 31 Team Garmin - Barracuda 1:05 1:05
32 -
Sprint 34 Team Katusha ,, 1:05
33 -
GC 35 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 1:18 1:18
34 -
Climber 32 Team Katusha 1:32 1:32
35 -
GC 26 Movistar Team ,, 1:32
36 -
GC 25 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 1:32
37 -
GC 31 Movistar Team ,, 1:32
38 -
GC 25 Team Katusha ,, 1:32
39 -
TT 24 Movistar Team ,, 1:32
40 -
TT 30 Movistar Team 1:36 1:36
41 -
Climber 34 Euskaltel - Euskadi 2:03 2:03
42 -
GC 32 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 2:03
43 -
Classic 21 Andalucia - Caja Granada 2:18 2:18
44 -
GC 19 Burgos BH - Castilla y León 2:54 2:54
45 -
Climber 25 Team Garmin - Barracuda 4:04 4:04
46 -
Sprint 24 Team Garmin - Barracuda ,, 4:04
47 -
GC 24 Team Garmin - Barracuda ,, 4:04
48 -
GC 23 Team Garmin - Barracuda ,, 4:04
49 -
Climber 23 Liquigas - Cannondale ,, 4:04
50 -
GC 24 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 4:04
51 -
Climber 33 Euskaltel - Euskadi 5:17 5:17
52 -
Climber 31 Movistar Team ,, 5:17
53 -
GC 24 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 5:17
54 -
Climber 22 Orbea Continental ,, 5:17
55 -
GC 29 Liquigas - Cannondale ,, 5:17
56 -
GC 25 Team Garmin - Barracuda ,, 5:17
57 -
GC 28 Team Katusha ,, 5:17
58 -
GC 33 Euskaltel - Euskadi 5:37 5:37
59 -
Sprint 20 Orbea Continental ,, 5:37
60 -
Climber 30 Caja Rural 6:49 6:49
61 -
GC 27 Caja Rural ,, 6:49
62 -
GC 32 Caja Rural ,, 6:49
63 -
Sprint 25 Burgos BH - Castilla y León ,, 6:49
64 -
GC 26 Caja Rural ,, 6:49
65 -
GC 26 Andalucia - Caja Granada 7:02 7:02
66 -
GC 23 Burgos BH - Castilla y León 8:00 8:00
67 -
GC 34 Andalucia - Caja Granada 10:08 10:08
68 -
GC 20 Orbea Continental ,, 10:08
69 -
Sprint 23 Burgos BH - Castilla y León ,, 10:08
70 -
GC 22 Orbea Continental ,, 10:08
71 -
GC 22 Burgos BH - Castilla y León ,, 10:08
72 -
GC 25 Caja Rural ,, 10:08
73 -
Sprint 24 Orbea Continental ,, 10:08
74 -
Sprint 22 Orbea Continental ,, 10:08
75 -
Sprint 25 Andalucia - Caja Granada ,, 10:08
76 -
Sprint 26 Andalucia - Caja Granada ,, 10:08
77 -
Sprint 29 Burgos BH - Castilla y León ,, 10:08
78 -
GC 21 Orbea Continental ,, 10:08
79 -
Sprint 22 Andalucia - Caja Granada ,, 10:08
80 -
Sprint 23 Andalucia - Caja Granada ,, 10:08
81 -
Sprint 22 Movistar Team ,, 10:08
82 -
GC 27 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 10:08
83 -
Classic 34 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 10:08
84 -
Sprint 23 Andalucia - Caja Granada ,, 10:08
85 -
GC 24 Burgos BH - Castilla y León 10:37 10:37