The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16 | +7:41 | - | Classic | GOGL Michael Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 20 | Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 8 | 5 | 4:04:16 | ||
2 | 4 | +3:12 | - | Sprint | SHEYDYK Oleksandr ISD Continental Team | 33 | ISD Continental Team | 5 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 11 | +6:35 | - | Sprint | SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei RusVelo | 26 | RusVelo | 2 | 1 | 0:02 0:02 | ||
4 | 2 | +0:20 | - | Sprint | LAGUTIN Sergey RusVelo | 33 | RusVelo | 0:04 0:04 | ||||
5 | 7 | +4:14 | - | Sprint | MAIKIN Roman RusVelo | 23 | RusVelo | ,, 0:04 | ||||
6 | 5 | +3:27 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 0:04 | ||||||
7 | 25 | +11:56 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:04 | ||||||
8 | 14 | +7:22 | - | Sprint | PAKHTUSOV Anatoliy ISD Continental Team | 28 | ISD Continental Team | ,, 0:04 | ||||
9 | 3 | +2:37 | - | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team | 27 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:04 | ||||
10 | 63 | +31:11 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:04 | ||||||
11 | 17 | +7:42 | - | Sprint | SURUTKOVYCH Oleksandr Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 30 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:04 | ||||
12 | 74 | +34:15 | - | Sprint | MALOVEC Ľuboš Dukla Trencin Trek | 20 | Dukla Trencin Trek | ,, 0:04 | ||||
13 | 82 | +37:11 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:04 | ||||||
14 | 62 | +31:05 | - | Sprint | KUGAEVSKIY Nikita Team 21 | 21 | Team 21 | ,, 0:04 | ||||
15 | 6 | +3:28 | - | Sprint | FROLOV Igor Itera - Katusha | 24 | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:04 | ||||
16 | 98 | +44:38 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 0:04 | ||||||
17 | 52 | +27:03 | - | Sprint | SUNDHAGEN Tord Frøy - Bianchi | 26 | Frøy - Bianchi | ,, 0:04 | ||||
18 | 106 | +48:29 | - | Sprint | 31 | ,, 0:04 | ||||||
19 | 15 | +7:33 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:04 | ||||||
20 | 81 | +36:40 | - | Sprint | 24 | 0:09 0:09 | ||||||
21 | 1 | +0:00 | - | Climber | ZAKARIN Ilnur RusVelo | 24 | RusVelo | ,, 0:09 | ||||
22 | 80 | +36:36 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:09 | ||||||
23 | 97 | +44:36 | - | TT | LANDA Andreas Frøy - Bianchi | 25 | Frøy - Bianchi | 0:11 0:11 | ||||
24 | 26 | +12:25 | - | Sprint | BELYKH Sergey Team 21 | 24 | Team 21 | ,, 0:11 | ||||
25 | 69 | +32:32 | - | Sprint | 19 | 0:13 0:13 | ||||||
26 | 9 | +5:59 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:13 | ||||||
27 | 87 | +38:12 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 0:13 | ||||||
28 | 61 | +30:39 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 0:13 | ||||||
29 | 109 | +48:52 | - | Sprint | 23 | 0:17 0:17 | ||||||
30 | 47 | +25:04 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:17 | ||||||
31 | 76 | +34:55 | - | Sprint | BOGDANOVIČS Māris Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com | 22 | Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com | ,, 0:17 | ||||
32 | 48 | +25:24 | - | GC | BUDYAK Anatoliy ISD Continental Team | 18 | ISD Continental Team | ,, 0:17 | ||||
33 | 10 | +6:07 | - | Sprint | LAGKUTI Sergiy Kolss Cycling Team | 28 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:17 | ||||
34 | 20 | +9:14 | - | Sprint | ZEMLYAKOV Oleg Vino 4ever | 20 | Vino 4ever | ,, 0:17 | ||||
35 | 60 | +30:19 | - | TT | ISGANDAROV Tural Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 0:20 0:20 | ||||
36 | 96 | +44:05 | - | GC | 18 | ,, 0:20 | ||||||
37 | 13 | +7:16 | - | Sprint | ZUBOV Matvey Russian Helicopters | 23 | Russian Helicopters | ,, 0:20 | ||||
38 | 29 | +13:24 | - | Climber | 18 | ,, 0:20 | ||||||
39 | 27 | +12:30 | - | Sprint | SAZANOV Andrey Russian Helicopters | 20 | Russian Helicopters | ,, 0:20 | ||||
40 | 65 | +31:20 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:20 | ||||||
41 | 37 | +17:54 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 0:20 | ||||||
42 | 33 | +15:12 | - | GC | STEPANOV Alexandr Team 21 | 19 | Team 21 | ,, 0:20 | ||||
43 | 18 | +8:50 | - | Sprint | ASADOV Elchin Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 27 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:20 | ||||
44 | 21 | +9:22 | - | Sprint | JABRAYILOV Samir Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 19 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:20 | ||||
45 | 83 | +37:16 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 0:20 | ||||||
46 | 72 | +33:58 | - | Sprint | KARIMOV Ruslan RTS-Santic Racing Team | 27 | RTS-Santic Racing Team | ,, 0:20 | ||||
47 | 49 | +25:45 | - | GC | MARUKHIN Vitaly Vino 4ever | 19 | Vino 4ever | ,, 0:20 | ||||
48 | 40 | +20:28 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:20 | ||||||
49 | 30 | +13:28 | - | TT | 22 | 0:27 0:27 | ||||||
50 | 75 | +34:34 | - | Sprint | EVENSEN Henrik Frøy - Bianchi | 19 | Frøy - Bianchi | 0:30 0:30 | ||||
51 | 95 | +41:47 | - | GC | KAZANTSEV Timur Vino 4ever | 19 | Vino 4ever | ,, 0:30 | ||||
52 | 66 | +31:34 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:30 | ||||||
53 | 24 | +11:14 | - | Sprint | KOSYAKOV Dmitriy Itera - Katusha | 28 | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:30 | ||||
54 | 71 | +33:26 | - | Sprint | FORBORD Kristian Frøy - Bianchi | 25 | Frøy - Bianchi | ,, 0:30 | ||||
55 | 103 | +47:48 | - | TT | 22 | ,, 0:30 | ||||||
56 | 64 | +31:13 | - | TT | 23 | ,, 0:30 | ||||||
57 | 99 | +44:41 | - | TT | GAZVODA Gregor Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 32 | Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | ,, 0:30 | ||||
58 | 92 | +40:50 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 0:30 | ||||||
59 | 56 | +29:22 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 0:30 | ||||||
60 | 54 | +28:02 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 0:30 | ||||||
61 | 112 | +49:58 | - | Sprint | 20 | 0:33 0:33 | ||||||
62 | 70 | +32:33 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:33 | ||||||
63 | 44 | +21:40 | - | TT | EVTUSHENKO Alexander Russian Helicopters | 20 | Russian Helicopters | ,, 0:33 | ||||
64 | 91 | +40:40 | - | TT | 18 | ,, 0:33 | ||||||
65 | 8 | +5:56 | - | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Kolss Cycling Team | 26 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:33 | ||||
66 | 32 | +14:49 | - | Sprint | KOMIN Aleksandr Russian Helicopters | 18 | Russian Helicopters | ,, 0:33 | ||||
67 | 43 | +21:11 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 0:33 | ||||||
68 | 117 | +53:04 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:33 | ||||||
69 | 118 | +53:05 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:33 | ||||||
70 | 41 | +21:05 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:33 | ||||||
71 | 12 | +6:49 | - | Sprint | BOEV Igor RusVelo | 24 | RusVelo | ,, 0:33 | ||||
72 | 36 | +17:32 | - | Sprint | LAJCHA Juraj EPIC Janom Greenway | 20 | EPIC Janom Greenway | 0:39 0:39 | ||||
73 | 86 | +38:08 | - | Sprint | BEKMANIS Indulis Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com | 25 | Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com | ,, 0:39 | ||||
74 | 31 | +13:58 | - | Sprint | ZAGORODNII Vladimir Kolss Cycling Team | 32 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:39 | ||||
75 | 100 | +45:15 | - | Sprint | VOROPAYEV Taras Vino 4ever | 21 | Vino 4ever | ,, 0:39 | ||||
76 | 105 | +48:26 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:39 | ||||||
77 | 90 | +39:13 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:39 | ||||||
78 | 111 | +49:33 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:39 | ||||||
79 | 53 | +27:12 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:39 | ||||||
80 | 104 | +48:14 | - | TT | ISMAVILOV Agshin Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 26 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:39 | ||||
81 | 102 | +46:24 | - | TT | 20 | 0:41 0:41 | ||||||
82 | 59 | +29:55 | - | Sprint | KENDLER Benedikt Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 21 | Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | ,, 0:41 | ||||
83 | 107 | +48:34 | - | TT | 18 | 0:44 0:44 | ||||||
84 | 57 | +29:22 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 0:44 | ||||||
85 | 88 | +38:12 | - | Sprint | YAKIMOV Konstantin Team 21 | 23 | Team 21 | 0:46 0:46 | ||||
86 | 50 | +25:50 | - | TT | 20 | 0:48 0:48 | ||||||
87 | 67 | +31:38 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 0:48 | ||||||
88 | 108 | +48:50 | - | GC | MEZHECHEV Aleksandr Team 21 | 21 | Team 21 | ,, 0:48 | ||||
89 | 46 | +23:34 | - | TT | IGNATIEV Dmitriy Itera - Katusha | 25 | Itera - Katusha | 0:56 0:56 | ||||
90 | 38 | +18:41 | - | Sprint | RAZUMOV Maxim Itera - Katusha | 24 | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:56 | ||||
91 | 94 | +41:37 | - | Sprint | 29 | ,, 0:56 | ||||||
92 | 45 | +22:03 | - | Sprint | VASILYEV Maksym ISD Continental Team | 23 | ISD Continental Team | ,, 0:56 | ||||
93 | 19 | +8:51 | - | Sprint | DZHUS Volodymyr ISD Continental Team | 20 | ISD Continental Team | ,, 0:56 | ||||
94 | 73 | +34:06 | - | Sprint | NIKOLAEV Sergey Itera - Katusha | 26 | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:56 | ||||
95 | 42 | +21:11 | - | Sprint | POKIDOV Maxim Itera - Katusha | 24 | Itera - Katusha | 0:59 0:59 | ||||
96 | 110 | +49:07 | - | Sprint | 26 | 1:03 1:03 | ||||||
97 | 28 | +13:11 | - | Sprint | BAŠKA Erik Dukla Trencin Trek | 20 | Dukla Trencin Trek | 1:06 1:06 | ||||
98 | 85 | +37:52 | - | GC | CHALUPCIK Jan EPIC Janom Greenway | 21 | EPIC Janom Greenway | ,, 1:06 | ||||
99 | 78 | +35:48 | - | GC | 20 | 1:07 1:07 | ||||||
100 | 79 | +36:06 | - | TT | 23 | 1:09 1:09 | ||||||
101 | 116 | +53:04 | - | TT | 18 | 1:11 1:11 | ||||||
102 | 35 | +17:06 | - | Sprint | EDMÜLLER Benjamin Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 26 | Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | ,, 1:11 | ||||
103 | 68 | +31:43 | - | Sprint | KRATOCHVÍLA Jakub Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 25 | Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | ,, 1:11 | ||||
104 | 58 | +29:24 | - | Sprint | 18 | 1:27 1:27 | ||||||
105 | 101 | +46:21 | - | Sprint | TARAGEL Filip Dukla Trencin Trek | 21 | Dukla Trencin Trek | 1:39 1:39 | ||||
106 | 122 | +55:37 | - | Sprint | 20 | 2:14 2:14 | ||||||
107 | 55 | +28:04 | - | GC | GILIAZOV Ruslan Team 21 | 19 | Team 21 | 2:21 2:21 | ||||
108 | 93 | +41:18 | - | GC | 19 | 2:31 2:31 | ||||||
109 | 119 | +53:15 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 2:31 | ||||||
110 | 77 | +35:43 | - | Sprint | 20 | 2:39 2:39 | ||||||
111 | 89 | +38:54 | - | TT | DAŠKO Mário Dukla Trencin Trek | 19 | Dukla Trencin Trek | ,, 2:39 | ||||
112 | 120 | +53:36 | - | Sprint | 20 | 2:56 2:56 | ||||||
113 | 39 | +19:09 | - | Sprint | VLASSENKO Sergey Vino 4ever | 20 | Vino 4ever | ,, 2:56 | ||||
114 | 51 | +26:11 | - | Sprint | BRATASHCHUK Andrii Kolss Cycling Team | 21 | Kolss Cycling Team | 3:01 3:01 | ||||
115 | 23 | +10:07 | - | Sprint | POPKOV Vitaliy ISD Continental Team | 30 | ISD Continental Team | ,, 3:01 | ||||
116 | 34 | +17:05 | - | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 27 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 3:01 | ||||
117 | 114 | +52:23 | - | Sprint | KOVALEV Ivan Russian Helicopters | 27 | Russian Helicopters | 3:33 3:33 | ||||
118 | 84 | +37:18 | - | Sprint | 17 | 3:46 3:46 | ||||||
119 | 113 | +51:30 | - | Sprint | 20 | 3:59 3:59 | ||||||
120 | 121 | +53:54 | - | TT | ALAKBAROV Mahhammad Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 28 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 4:21 4:21 | ||||
121 | 115 | +53:01 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 4:21 | ||||||
122 | 123 | +56:40 | - | Sprint | 21 | 4:23 4:23 | ||||||
123 | 22 | +9:53 | - | Sprint | KRITSKIY Timofey RusVelo | 27 | RusVelo | 4:38 4:38 | ||||
DNF | - | Sprint | HAUGÅRD Phan Åge Frøy - Bianchi | 21 | Frøy - Bianchi | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Climber | ZAKARIN Ilnur RusVelo | 24 | RusVelo | 12:07:19 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | - | Sprint | LAGUTIN Sergey RusVelo | 33 | RusVelo | 0:20 0:20 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | - | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team | 27 | Kolss Cycling Team | 2:37 2:37 | .. | ||
4 | 4 | - | - | Sprint | SHEYDYK Oleksandr ISD Continental Team | 33 | ISD Continental Team | 3:12 3:12 | .. | ||
5 | 5 | - | - | Sprint | 27 | 3:27 3:27 | .. | ||||
6 | 6 | - | - | Sprint | FROLOV Igor Itera - Katusha | 24 | Itera - Katusha | 3:28 3:28 | .. | ||
7 | 7 | - | - | Sprint | MAIKIN Roman RusVelo | 23 | RusVelo | 4:14 4:14 | .. | ||
8 | 9 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Kolss Cycling Team | 26 | Kolss Cycling Team | 5:56 5:56 | .. | ||
9 | 10 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 23 | 5:59 5:59 | .. | ||||
10 | 11 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | LAGKUTI Sergiy Kolss Cycling Team | 28 | Kolss Cycling Team | 6:07 6:07 | .. | ||
11 | 13 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei RusVelo | 26 | RusVelo | 6:35 6:35 | .. | ||
12 | 12 | - | - | Sprint | BOEV Igor RusVelo | 24 | RusVelo | 6:49 6:49 | .. | ||
13 | 14 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | ZUBOV Matvey Russian Helicopters | 23 | Russian Helicopters | 7:16 7:16 | .. | ||
14 | 16 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | PAKHTUSOV Anatoliy ISD Continental Team | 28 | ISD Continental Team | 7:22 7:22 | .. | ||
15 | 17 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 25 | 7:33 7:33 | .. | ||||
16 | 19 | ▲3 | - | Classic | GOGL Michael Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 20 | Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 7:41 7:41 | .. | ||
17 | 18 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | SURUTKOVYCH Oleksandr Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 30 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 7:42 7:42 | .. | ||
18 | 21 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | ASADOV Elchin Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 27 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 8:50 8:50 | .. | ||
19 | 20 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | DZHUS Volodymyr ISD Continental Team | 20 | ISD Continental Team | 8:51 8:51 | .. | ||
20 | 22 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | ZEMLYAKOV Oleg Vino 4ever | 20 | Vino 4ever | 9:14 9:14 | .. | ||
21 | 23 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | JABRAYILOV Samir Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 19 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 9:22 9:22 | .. | ||
22 | 8 | ▼14 | - | Sprint | KRITSKIY Timofey RusVelo | 27 | RusVelo | 9:53 9:53 | .. | ||
23 | 15 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | POPKOV Vitaliy ISD Continental Team | 30 | ISD Continental Team | 10:07 10:07 | .. | ||
24 | 24 | - | - | Sprint | KOSYAKOV Dmitriy Itera - Katusha | 28 | Itera - Katusha | 11:14 11:14 | .. | ||
25 | 25 | - | - | Sprint | 24 | 11:56 11:56 | .. | ||||
26 | 28 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | BELYKH Sergey Team 21 | 24 | Team 21 | 12:25 12:25 | .. | ||
27 | 27 | - | - | Sprint | SAZANOV Andrey Russian Helicopters | 20 | Russian Helicopters | 12:30 12:30 | .. | ||
28 | 26 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | BAŠKA Erik Dukla Trencin Trek | 20 | Dukla Trencin Trek | 13:11 13:11 | .. | ||
29 | 30 | ▲1 | - | Climber | 18 | 13:24 13:24 | .. | ||||
30 | 29 | ▼1 | - | TT | 22 | 13:28 13:28 | .. | ||||
31 | 31 | - | - | Sprint | ZAGORODNII Vladimir Kolss Cycling Team | 32 | Kolss Cycling Team | 13:58 13:58 | .. | ||
32 | 33 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | KOMIN Aleksandr Russian Helicopters | 18 | Russian Helicopters | 14:49 14:49 | .. | ||
33 | 34 | ▲1 | - | GC | STEPANOV Alexandr Team 21 | 19 | Team 21 | 15:12 15:12 | .. | ||
34 | 32 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 27 | Kolss Cycling Team | 17:05 17:05 | .. | ||
35 | 35 | - | - | Sprint | EDMÜLLER Benjamin Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 26 | Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 17:06 17:06 | .. | ||
36 | 37 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | LAJCHA Juraj EPIC Janom Greenway | 20 | EPIC Janom Greenway | 17:32 17:32 | .. | ||
37 | 38 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 18 | 17:54 17:54 | .. | ||||
38 | 39 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | RAZUMOV Maxim Itera - Katusha | 24 | Itera - Katusha | 18:41 18:41 | .. | ||
39 | 36 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | VLASSENKO Sergey Vino 4ever | 20 | Vino 4ever | 19:09 19:09 | .. | ||
40 | 40 | - | - | Sprint | 19 | 20:28 20:28 | .. | ||||
41 | 42 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 21 | 21:05 21:05 | .. | ||||
42 | 41 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | POKIDOV Maxim Itera - Katusha | 24 | Itera - Katusha | 21:11 21:11 | .. | ||
43 | 43 | - | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 21:11 | .. | ||||
44 | 45 | ▲1 | - | TT | EVTUSHENKO Alexander Russian Helicopters | 20 | Russian Helicopters | 21:40 21:40 | .. | ||
45 | 44 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | VASILYEV Maksym ISD Continental Team | 23 | ISD Continental Team | 22:03 22:03 | .. | ||
46 | 46 | - | - | TT | IGNATIEV Dmitriy Itera - Katusha | 25 | Itera - Katusha | 23:34 23:34 | .. | ||
47 | 48 | ▲1 | - | TT | 22 | 25:04 25:04 | .. | ||||
48 | 50 | ▲2 | - | GC | BUDYAK Anatoliy ISD Continental Team | 18 | ISD Continental Team | 25:24 25:24 | .. | ||
49 | 51 | ▲2 | - | GC | MARUKHIN Vitaly Vino 4ever | 19 | Vino 4ever | 25:45 25:45 | .. | ||
50 | 49 | ▼1 | - | TT | 20 | 25:50 25:50 | .. | ||||
51 | 47 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | BRATASHCHUK Andrii Kolss Cycling Team | 21 | Kolss Cycling Team | 26:11 26:11 | .. | ||
52 | 54 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | SUNDHAGEN Tord Frøy - Bianchi | 26 | Frøy - Bianchi | 27:03 27:03 | .. | ||
53 | 53 | - | - | Sprint | 24 | 27:12 27:12 | .. | ||||
54 | 55 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 27 | 28:02 28:02 | .. | ||||
55 | 52 | ▼3 | - | GC | GILIAZOV Ruslan Team 21 | 19 | Team 21 | 28:04 28:04 | .. | ||
56 | 58 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 28 | 29:22 29:22 | .. | ||||
57 | 57 | - | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 29:22 | .. | ||||
58 | 56 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 18 | 29:24 29:24 | .. | ||||
59 | 59 | - | - | Sprint | KENDLER Benedikt Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 21 | Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 29:55 29:55 | .. | ||
60 | 60 | - | - | TT | ISGANDAROV Tural Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 30:19 30:19 | .. | ||
61 | 61 | - | - | Sprint | 18 | 30:39 30:39 | .. | ||||
62 | 67 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | KUGAEVSKIY Nikita Team 21 | 21 | Team 21 | 31:05 31:05 | .. | ||
63 | 69 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | 19 | 31:11 31:11 | .. | ||||
64 | 64 | - | - | Sprint | 23 | 31:13 31:13 | .. | ||||
65 | 66 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 22 | 31:20 31:20 | .. | ||||
66 | 68 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 19 | 31:34 31:34 | .. | ||||
67 | 65 | ▼2 | - | TT | 19 | 31:38 31:38 | .. | ||||
68 | 62 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | KRATOCHVÍLA Jakub Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 25 | Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 31:43 31:43 | .. | ||
69 | 71 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 19 | 32:32 32:32 | .. | ||||
70 | 70 | - | - | Sprint | 20 | 32:33 32:33 | .. | ||||
71 | 72 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | FORBORD Kristian Frøy - Bianchi | 25 | Frøy - Bianchi | 33:26 33:26 | .. | ||
72 | 76 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | KARIMOV Ruslan RTS-Santic Racing Team | 27 | RTS-Santic Racing Team | 33:58 33:58 | .. | ||
73 | 74 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | NIKOLAEV Sergey Itera - Katusha | 26 | Itera - Katusha | 34:06 34:06 | .. | ||
74 | 78 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | MALOVEC Ľuboš Dukla Trencin Trek | 20 | Dukla Trencin Trek | 34:15 34:15 | .. | ||
75 | 77 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | EVENSEN Henrik Frøy - Bianchi | 19 | Frøy - Bianchi | 34:34 34:34 | .. | ||
76 | 79 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | BOGDANOVIČS Māris Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com | 22 | Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com | 34:55 34:55 | .. | ||
77 | 73 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | 20 | 35:43 35:43 | .. | ||||
78 | 80 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 20 | 35:48 35:48 | .. | ||||
79 | 81 | ▲2 | - | TT | 23 | 36:06 36:06 | .. | ||||
80 | 83 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 20 | 36:36 36:36 | .. | ||||
81 | 84 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 24 | 36:40 36:40 | .. | ||||
82 | 87 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | 19 | 37:11 37:11 | .. | ||||
83 | 86 | ▲3 | - | TT | 19 | 37:16 37:16 | .. | ||||
84 | 75 | ▼9 | - | Sprint | 17 | 37:18 37:18 | .. | ||||
85 | 85 | - | - | GC | CHALUPCIK Jan EPIC Janom Greenway | 21 | EPIC Janom Greenway | 37:52 37:52 | .. | ||
86 | 89 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | BEKMANIS Indulis Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com | 25 | Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com | 38:08 38:08 | .. | ||
87 | 90 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 18 | 38:12 38:12 | .. | ||||
88 | 88 | - | - | Sprint | YAKIMOV Konstantin Team 21 | 23 | Team 21 | ,, 38:12 | .. | ||
89 | 82 | ▼7 | - | TT | DAŠKO Mário Dukla Trencin Trek | 19 | Dukla Trencin Trek | 38:54 38:54 | .. | ||
90 | 91 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 24 | 39:13 39:13 | .. | ||||
91 | 93 | ▲2 | - | TT | 18 | 40:40 40:40 | .. | ||||
92 | 94 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 27 | 40:50 40:50 | .. | ||||
93 | 92 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 19 | 41:18 41:18 | .. | ||||
94 | 95 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 29 | 41:37 41:37 | .. | ||||
95 | 96 | ▲1 | - | GC | KAZANTSEV Timur Vino 4ever | 19 | Vino 4ever | 41:47 41:47 | .. | ||
96 | 97 | ▲1 | - | GC | 18 | 44:05 44:05 | .. | ||||
97 | 99 | ▲2 | - | TT | LANDA Andreas Frøy - Bianchi | 25 | Frøy - Bianchi | 44:36 44:36 | .. | ||
98 | 100 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 18 | 44:38 44:38 | .. | ||||
99 | 98 | ▼1 | - | TT | GAZVODA Gregor Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 32 | Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 44:41 44:41 | .. | ||
100 | 101 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | VOROPAYEV Taras Vino 4ever | 21 | Vino 4ever | 45:15 45:15 | .. | ||
101 | 102 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | TARAGEL Filip Dukla Trencin Trek | 21 | Dukla Trencin Trek | 46:21 46:21 | .. | ||
102 | 103 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 20 | 46:24 46:24 | .. | ||||
103 | 104 | ▲1 | - | TT | 22 | 47:48 47:48 | .. | ||||
104 | 106 | ▲2 | - | TT | ISMAVILOV Agshin Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 26 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 48:14 48:14 | .. | ||
105 | 107 | ▲2 | - | TT | 19 | 48:26 48:26 | .. | ||||
106 | 111 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | 31 | 48:29 48:29 | .. | ||||
107 | 108 | ▲1 | - | TT | 18 | 48:34 48:34 | .. | ||||
108 | 109 | ▲1 | - | GC | MEZHECHEV Aleksandr Team 21 | 21 | Team 21 | 48:50 48:50 | .. | ||
109 | 112 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 23 | 48:52 48:52 | .. | ||||
110 | 110 | - | - | Sprint | 26 | 49:07 49:07 | .. | ||||
111 | 115 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 19 | 49:33 49:33 | .. | ||||
112 | 116 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 20 | 49:58 49:58 | .. | ||||
113 | 105 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | 20 | 51:30 51:30 | .. | ||||
114 | 114 | - | - | Sprint | KOVALEV Ivan Russian Helicopters | 27 | Russian Helicopters | 52:23 52:23 | .. | ||
115 | 113 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 19 | 53:01 53:01 | .. | ||||
116 | 120 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 18 | 53:04 53:04 | .. | ||||
117 | 122 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 53:04 | .. | ||||
118 | 123 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | 21 | 53:05 53:05 | .. | ||||
119 | 119 | - | - | Sprint | 20 | 53:15 53:15 | .. | ||||
120 | 118 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 20 | 53:36 53:36 | .. | ||||
121 | 117 | ▼4 | - | TT | ALAKBAROV Mahhammad Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 28 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 53:54 53:54 | .. | ||
122 | 124 | ▲2 | - | TT | 20 | 55:37 55:37 | .. | ||||
123 | 121 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 21 | 56:40 56:40 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Sprint | MAIKIN Roman RusVelo | 23 | RusVelo | 51 | +12 | |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | LAGUTIN Sergey RusVelo | 33 | RusVelo | 49 | +14 | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team | 27 | Kolss Cycling Team | 44 | +7 | |
4 | 8 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | SHEYDYK Oleksandr ISD Continental Team | 33 | ISD Continental Team | 39 | +20 | |
5 | 12 | ▲7 | - | Classic | GOGL Michael Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 20 | Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 37 | +25 | |
6 | 6 | - | - | Sprint | 27 | 34 | +10 | |||
7 | 4 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | BOEV Igor RusVelo | 24 | RusVelo | 33 | - | |
8 | 5 | ▼3 | - | Climber | ZAKARIN Ilnur RusVelo | 24 | RusVelo | 32 | - | |
9 | 9 | - | - | Sprint | SURUTKOVYCH Oleksandr Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 30 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | +5 | |
10 | 7 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | FROLOV Igor Itera - Katusha | 24 | Itera - Katusha | 21 | +1 | |
11 | 20 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei RusVelo | 26 | RusVelo | 20 | +16 | |
12 | 17 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | PAKHTUSOV Anatoliy ISD Continental Team | 28 | ISD Continental Team | 13 | +8 | |
13 | 11 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Kolss Cycling Team | 26 | Kolss Cycling Team | 12 | - | |
14 | 10 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | KRITSKIY Timofey RusVelo | 27 | RusVelo | 12 | - | |
15 | 13 | ▼2 | - | TT | EVTUSHENKO Alexander Russian Helicopters | 20 | Russian Helicopters | 10 | - | |
16 | - | - | Sprint | 24 | 9 | +9 | ||||
17 | 14 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | KOSYAKOV Dmitriy Itera - Katusha | 28 | Itera - Katusha | 8 | - | |
18 | 15 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | BAŠKA Erik Dukla Trencin Trek | 20 | Dukla Trencin Trek | 8 | - | |
19 | 16 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | HAUGÅRD Phan Åge Frøy - Bianchi | 21 | Frøy - Bianchi | 7 | - | |
20 | - | - | Sprint | 19 | 6 | +6 | ||||
21 | 18 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | DZHUS Volodymyr ISD Continental Team | 20 | ISD Continental Team | 5 | - | |
22 | 19 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | LAGKUTI Sergiy Kolss Cycling Team | 28 | Kolss Cycling Team | 4 | - | |
23 | 21 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | ZUBOV Matvey Russian Helicopters | 23 | Russian Helicopters | 4 | - | |
24 | - | - | Sprint | MALOVEC Ľuboš Dukla Trencin Trek | 20 | Dukla Trencin Trek | 4 | +4 | ||
25 | 22 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | 23 | 3 | - | |||
26 | - | - | Sprint | 19 | 3 | +3 | ||||
27 | - | - | Sprint | KUGAEVSKIY Nikita Team 21 | 21 | Team 21 | 2 | +2 | ||
28 | 23 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | POPKOV Vitaliy ISD Continental Team | 30 | ISD Continental Team | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Sprint | SHEYDYK Oleksandr ISD Continental Team | 33 | ISD Continental Team | 19 | +3 | |
2 | - | - | Sprint | 25 | 6 | +6 | ||||
3 | - | - | Sprint | JABRAYILOV Samir Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 19 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 6 | +6 | ||
4 | - | - | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Kolss Cycling Team | 26 | Kolss Cycling Team | 4 | +4 | ||
5 | 2 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei RusVelo | 26 | RusVelo | 2 | - | |
6 | 3 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | ZEMLYAKOV Oleg Vino 4ever | 20 | Vino 4ever | 2 | - | |
7 | 9 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | BELYKH Sergey Team 21 | 24 | Team 21 | 2 | +1 | |
8 | 4 | ▼4 | - | Climber | 18 | 2 | - | |||
9 | 5 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | RAZUMOV Maxim Itera - Katusha | 24 | Itera - Katusha | 2 | - | |
10 | 7 | ▼3 | - | Climber | ZAKARIN Ilnur RusVelo | 24 | RusVelo | 1 | - | |
11 | 6 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | LAGUTIN Sergey RusVelo | 33 | RusVelo | 1 | - | |
12 | 8 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | ZUBOV Matvey Russian Helicopters | 23 | Russian Helicopters | 1 | - | |
13 | - | - | TT | 20 | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | RusVelo | PCT | 36:24:11 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Kolss Cycling Team | CT | 12:39 12:39 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | ISD Continental Team | CT | 12:58 12:58 | .. |
5 | - | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | CT | 23:40 23:40 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:04 April 2014
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:37.83 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:154 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: