Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2016
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2018
- stage -
Statistics
GO TO
Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
Guido Reybrouck Classic
»
2017
»
Startlist
menu
2017
»
12th
Guido Reybrouck Classic
(1.1)
Startlist
more pdf options
Incl. uci-code
Incl. GC times
Incl. flags
Incl. gc+flags
Shirts+info
Startlist
Default
Without dropout indication
Hide dropouts
Individual participants
#
BIB
Rider
Contract team
1
-
PIDCOCK Thomas
VCUK PH-Mas Cycling Team
2
-
CAPPELLE Gilles
Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners
3
-
DECLERCQ Aldo
Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners
4
-
VANSTEELANDT Thomas
Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners
5
-
KERCKHAERT Jochem
Meubelen Gaverzicht - Glascentra CT
6
-
LOEYS Jarne
Meubelen Gaverzicht - Glascentra CT
7
-
SAVER Kasper
Meubelen Gaverzicht - Glascentra CT
8
-
PRIES Cedric
VC Schengen
9
-
DONOVAN Mark
Zappi's Racing Team
10
-
HEALY Ben
Zappi's Racing Team
11
-
WRIGHT Jake
Zappi's Racing Team
12
-
DE JONG Timo
Acrog - Balen BC Junior
13
-
FIVÉ Trystan
Acrog - Balen BC Junior
14
-
VAN DE PAAR Jarne
Acrog - Balen BC Junior
15
-
VAN EECKHOUT Len
Acrog - Balen BC Junior
16
-
VANHOOF Ward
Acrog - Balen BC Junior
17
-
VANHOOF Ward
Acrog - Balen BC Junior
18
-
VERCAMST Wesley
Acrog - Balen BC Junior
19
-
ANDERSON Anthony
20
-
APPELMAN Stefan
21
-
BAEYENS Yorgo
22
-
BARENDREGT Thijs
23
-
BAUTERS Arne
24
-
BEAUVE Valentin
25
-
BEEREPOOT Stanley
26
-
BINDEMANIS Kristofers
27
-
BORDON Ruben
28
-
BROOS Alain
29
-
BRUNEL Cedric
30
-
BUITENDIJK Ruben
31
-
BURKE Matthew
32
-
BUWALDA Iska
33
-
CADEZ David
34
-
CALVERT Charley
35
-
CAPPAN Lennert
36
-
CAPPELLE Mauro
37
-
CELI Harm
38
-
CLAEYS Robbe
39
-
CLARK Giles
40
-
CLOUX Antoine
41
-
COOLSAET Guillaume
42
-
COOMBE Daniel
43
-
COPPENS Daan
44
-
CORMAN William
45
-
CORNETTE Lucas
46
-
CREYGELMAN Jens
47
-
DAVIES Conor
48
-
DE BOT Lars
49
-
DE BRAEKELEER Jef
50
-
DE BROEDER Maxwell
51
-
DE GEYTER Jelle
52
-
DE JONG Frank
53
-
DE JONG Remco
54
-
DE KROSSE Niels
55
-
DE LENG Mathijs
56
-
DE NEVE Joerik
57
-
DE ROOIJ Jesse
58
-
DE RUYSSCHER Thibaut
59
-
DE VRIENDT Niels
60
-
DECLERCQ Mathias
61
-
DECRAENE Raoul
62
-
DELY Thibault
63
-
DEMUYNCK Gillian
64
-
DEN DUIJN Mitchell
65
-
DEPONDT Louis
66
-
DERUWEZ Kevin
67
-
DERYCKERE Ruben
68
-
DETHIER Bastien
69
-
DETIENNE Victor
70
-
DEVLIEGHERE Tibo
71
-
DHONT Arnoud
72
-
DOBBELAERE Yari
73
-
DRAPER William
74
-
DUPON Arthur
75
-
ERNST Robin
76
-
FATALINI Madio
77
-
FOLENS Brent
78
-
FORRET Robbe
79
-
FORRIER Gianni
80
-
FRANÇOIS Casper
81
-
FRANSSENS Yannick
82
-
FRIX Jorn
83
-
GARSBEKE Jelle
84
-
GAUSSIN Anthony
85
-
GEELEN Loek
86
-
GELDHOF Wannes
87
-
GILLETT Harry
88
-
GOOSENS Rob
89
-
HARMELING Sten
90
-
HARTLEY Lewis
91
-
HESSELINK Jermo
92
-
HOOLE Daan
93
-
HOPPEZAK Vincent
94
-
HOTSON Kieran
95
-
HUIJBREGTS Jesse
96
-
JARC Aljaž
97
-
JOUSTRA Dion
98
-
KAESEMANS Jasper
99
-
KEMPER Mick
100
-
KLUCKERS Arthur
101
-
KOCKELMANN Raphael
102
-
KONIECZNY Mikolaj
103
-
KRABBENBOS Sam
104
-
KRIJNSEN Jobbe
105
-
KRUL Wessel
106
-
LAUWENS Feddrik
107
-
LEYDER Misch
108
-
LLOYD Jamie
109
-
LOOHUIS Lars
110
-
LUYSSEN Greg
111
-
MAAS Edo
112
-
MACIEJUK Filip
113
-
MACLEOD Callum
114
-
MANS Matjas
115
-
MARSMAN Tim
116
-
MARTENS Michiel
117
-
MEEUWIS Pepijn
118
-
MICHELS Angelino
119
-
MOLENAAR Alex
120
-
MOODY Benjamin
121
-
NABERMAN Tim
122
-
OMRZEL Aljaž
123
-
OREEL Lars
124
-
OWENS Tomos
125
-
PAPIERSKI Damian
126
-
PARROTTA Tristan
127
-
PESSEMIER Tom
128
-
PINON Xavier
129
-
PRICE Joshua
130
-
PRIEELS Robbe
131
-
RADOUX Robin
132
-
RAVEN Mike
133
-
RAYES Mohamed
134
-
REUVERS Kevin
135
-
REX Laurenz
136
-
RICHTER Wiktor
137
-
RIDEHALTH Jamie
138
-
ROBINSON Oliver
139
-
ROELENS Robbe
140
-
ROSE Harry
141
-
ROSE-DAVIES Louis
142
-
RUIJTER Stijn
143
-
SAGADIN Luka
144
-
SAINTOBYN Quinten
145
-
SAUVAGNARGUES Jacques
146
-
SCHOTS Michael
147
-
SCHULTEN Chiel
148
-
SCHURMANN Jordan
149
-
SKOK Anže
150
-
SNELS Robbe
151
-
SPAPEN Mauro
152
-
STAESSEN Sybrent
153
-
STEMPER Rick
154
-
STEWART Jake
155
-
STROOBANDT Sam
156
-
TACK Jan-emiel
157
-
TELLEGEN Arno
158
-
TEUNIS Seppe
159
-
TILLETT James
160
-
TORDEUR Niels
161
-
TORRIE Timothy
162
-
TROFIMOVS Deniss
163
-
TURNER Ben
164
-
VAGENENDE Liam
165
-
VAN BOVEN Luca
166
-
VAN DE WEG Joel
167
-
VAN DE WOUW Ino
168
-
VAN DEN BERGHE Nathan
169
-
VAN DER EYCKEN Brent
170
-
VAN EESBEEK Yelle
171
-
VAN HOUTE Gerben
172
-
VAN LIPPEVELDE Sander
173
-
VAN NESTE Gilles
174
-
VANDAMME Yorben
175
-
VANDEMEULEBROUCKE Lennert
176
-
VANDENBULCKE Aaron
177
-
VANDENDAELE Vic
178
-
VANGELUWE Sybren
179
-
VANOVERBERGHE Jens
180
-
VAUGHAN Jacob
181
-
VERBOOM Minne
182
-
VERCRUYSSE Bryan
183
-
VERHEIJEN Geert
184
-
VERLINDE Simon
185
-
VERMEULEN Steven
186
-
VICTOR Alexis
187
-
VOLKAERT Jonas
188
-
VYNCKE Seppe
189
-
WALKOWIAK Kacper
190
-
WAWRZYNIAK Karol
191
-
WEST Joseph
192
-
WHITE Charlie
193
-
WRIGHT Fred
194
-
WUYTS Siebe
195
-
ZEESTRATEN Stef
196
-
ZIJLAARD Maikel
6m
Indicates the time the rider was added to the startlist. (e.g. 6m = 6 minutes ago, 11h = 11 hours ago)
Menu
Startlist
Alphabetical
Changes
Form
Top competitors
Previous performance
Youngest and oldest
Startlist quality
Debutants
Race ranking
Peloton averages
Statistics team line-ups
Ranked
Top GC riders
Sprinters
TT Specialists
Best classic riders
Climbers
Most KMs
Most wins
More
Top-100 riders competing
National champions
Starting other race
First first participations
Birthdays during race
Injury history per rider
PCS Pro (3)