The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DE VOS Adam Rally Cycling | Rally Cycling | 40 | 15 | 4:32:49 |
2 | POGAČAR Tadej ROG - Ljubljana | ROG - Ljubljana | 30 | 10 | ,, 0:00 |
3 | GAMPER Patrick Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol Cycling Team | 25 | 7 | ,, 0:00 |
4 | NEUHAUSER Marcel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 20 | 4 | ,, 0:00 |
5 | 15 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
6 | ČANECKÝ Marek Amplatz - BMC | Amplatz - BMC | 10 | 1 | ,, 0:00 |
7 | FREIBERGER Markus Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol Cycling Team | 5 | 0:18 0:18 | |
8 | KUSS Sepp Rally Cycling | Rally Cycling | 3 | 0:25 0:25 | |
9 | ZOIDL Riccardo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 3 | ,, 0:25 | |
10 | 3 | ,, 0:25 | |||
11 | SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:25 | ||
12 | PERNSTEINER Hermann Amplatz - BMC | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:25 | ||
13 | CANUTI Federico d'Amico - Utensilnord | d'Amico - Utensilnord | ,, 0:25 | ||
14 | GROŠELJ Matic ROG - Ljubljana | ROG - Ljubljana | 0:28 0:28 | ||
15 | FORTIN Filippo Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol Cycling Team | 0:34 0:34 | ||
16 | KATRAŠNIK Gašper Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:34 | ||
17 | JERMAN Žiga ROG - Ljubljana | ROG - Ljubljana | ,, 0:34 | ||
18 | ,, 0:34 | ||||
19 | MUGERLI Matej Amplatz - BMC | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:34 | ||
20 | MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:34 | ||
21 | JOYCE Colin Rally Cycling | Rally Cycling | ,, 0:34 | ||
22 | KRIZEK Matthias Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:34 | ||
23 | ANTHONY Jesse Rally Cycling | Rally Cycling | ,, 0:34 | ||
24 | EIBEGGER Markus Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:34 | ||
25 | TRETTWER Helmut WSA-Greenlife | WSA-Greenlife | 0:38 0:38 | ||
26 | BOSCH Manuel Team Vorarlberg | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:38 | ||
27 | BALDAUF Sebastian Team Vorarlberg | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:38 | ||
28 | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:38 | ||
29 | GROŠELJ Žiga Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:38 | ||
30 | ,, 0:38 | ||||
31 | PENKO Izidor ROG - Ljubljana | ROG - Ljubljana | ,, 0:38 | ||
32 | 0:45 0:45 | ||||
33 | KUEN Maximilian Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:45 | ||
34 | GOLČER Jure Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | 0:48 0:48 | ||
35 | ,, 0:48 | ||||
36 | ORONTE Emerson Rally Cycling | Rally Cycling | 3:41 3:41 | ||
37 | MAGER Christian Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 4:58 4:58 | ||
38 | HRINKOW Dominik Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 8:07 8:07 | ||
39 | BRKIC Benjamin Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 8:07 | ||
40 | 10:15 10:15 | ||||
41 | RAJOVIĆ Dušan Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | 12:57 12:57 | ||
42 | LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg WSA-Greenlife | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 12:57 | ||
43 | PÖLL Stefan WSA-Greenlife | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 12:57 | ||
44 | FIDLER Gerd Amplatz - BMC | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 12:57 | ||
45 | SCHLEMMER Lukas Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 12:57 | ||
46 | HORVAT Žiga Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | ,, 12:57 | ||
47 | PRAH Aljaž ROG - Ljubljana | ROG - Ljubljana | ,, 12:57 | ||
48 | WALZEL Andreas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 12:57 | ||
49 | MALOVEC Ľuboš Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 12:57 | ||
50 | ,, 12:57 | ||||
51 | MAHĎAR Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 12:57 | ||
52 | ,, 12:57 | ||||
53 | ,, 12:57 | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | BORSO Andrea Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | - | ||
DNF | PER Gorazd Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | - | ||
DNF | CULLY Ján Andrej Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | - | ||
DNF | HARING Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | - | ||
DNF | OROS Samuel Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | - | ||
DNF | VLČÁK Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | - | ||
DNF | FOLTÁN Adrián Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | - | ||
DNF | PALČÁK Jozef Dukla Banska Bystrica | Dukla Banska Bystrica | - | ||
DNF | RUČIGAJ Žiga ROG - Ljubljana | ROG - Ljubljana | - | ||
DNF | FINKŠT Tilen ROG - Ljubljana | ROG - Ljubljana | - | ||
DNF | AUER Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | - | ||
DNF | STEIMLE Jannik Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | - | ||
DNF | MANGERTSEDER Matthias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | - | ||
DNF | LEHNER Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | - | ||
DNF | MEILER Martin Team Vorarlberg | Team Vorarlberg | - | ||
DNF | DÉR Žolt Team Vorarlberg | Team Vorarlberg | - | ||
DNF | WILDAUER Markus Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol Cycling Team | - | ||
DNF | PELIKÁN János Amplatz - BMC | Amplatz - BMC | - | ||
DNF | KOROŠEC Rok Amplatz - BMC | Amplatz - BMC | - | ||
DNF | UMHALLER Thomas Amplatz - BMC | Amplatz - BMC | - | ||
DNF | UMHALLER Andreas Amplatz - BMC | Amplatz - BMC | - | ||
DNF | PETRINI Francesco d'Amico - Utensilnord | d'Amico - Utensilnord | - | ||
DNF | VITIELLO Angelo d'Amico - Utensilnord | d'Amico - Utensilnord | - | ||
DNF | DI GENOVA Pietro d'Amico - Utensilnord | d'Amico - Utensilnord | - | ||
DNF | RAFFAELE Angelo d'Amico - Utensilnord | d'Amico - Utensilnord | - | ||
DNF | CARLINI Ettore d'Amico - Utensilnord | d'Amico - Utensilnord | - | ||
DNF | TOMMASSINI Fabio d'Amico - Utensilnord | d'Amico - Utensilnord | - | ||
DNF | GRAF Andreas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | - | ||
DNF | GAUGL Florian Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | - | ||
DNF | REDTENBACHER Paul Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | - | ||
DNF | FRIEDL Nils Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | - | ||
DNF | SALZMANN Jodok WSA-Greenlife | WSA-Greenlife | - | ||
DNF | FRIEDRICH Marco WSA-Greenlife | WSA-Greenlife | - | ||
DNF | LODERER Timon WSA-Greenlife | WSA-Greenlife | - | ||
DNF | KOLB Stefan WSA-Greenlife | WSA-Greenlife | - | ||
DNF | GRICK Matthias WSA-Greenlife | WSA-Greenlife | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:10 September 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:40.77 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:185.4 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: