The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Rider | Team | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | JOHANSSON Emma Orica - AIS | Orica - AIS | 8:33:19 | |
2 | 2 | - | VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek Rabobank-Liv Giant | Rabobank-Liv Giant | 0:11 0:11 | |
3 | 3 | - | DEIGNAN Elizabeth Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 0:28 0:28 | |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | VAN DER BREGGEN Anna Sengers Ladies Cycling Team | Sengers Ladies Cycling Team | 0:36 0:36 | |
5 | 7 | ▲2 | BECKER Charlotte Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | ,, 0:36 | |
6 | 6 | - | GUDERZO Tatiana MCipollini-Giordana | MCipollini-Giordana | ,, 0:36 | |
7 | 9 | ▲2 | SMALL Carmen Team Specialized-lululemon | Team Specialized-lululemon | 0:38 0:38 | |
8 | 10 | ▲2 | KUPFERNAGEL Hanka Germany | Germany | 0:40 0:40 | |
9 | 15 | ▲6 | SPRATT Amanda Orica - AIS | Orica - AIS | ,, 0:40 | |
10 | 13 | ▲3 | GEBHARDT Elke Germany | Germany | 0:41 0:41 | |
11 | 12 | ▲1 | COLLINS Emily Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | ,, 0:41 | |
12 | 14 | ▲2 | BATAGELJ Polona Slovenia | Slovenia | ,, 0:41 | |
13 | 24 | ▲11 | GRAUS Andrea Bigla Cycling Team | Bigla Cycling Team | 0:42 0:42 | |
14 | 19 | ▲5 | JASINSKA Małgorzata MCipollini-Giordana | MCipollini-Giordana | 0:44 0:44 | |
15 | 26 | ▲11 | WORRACK Trixi Team Specialized-lululemon | Team Specialized-lululemon | ,, 0:44 | |
16 | 23 | ▲7 | MARCHE Shara Orica - AIS | Orica - AIS | ,, 0:44 | |
17 | 28 | ▲11 | BRAND Lucinda Rabobank-Liv Giant | Rabobank-Liv Giant | ,, 0:44 | |
18 | 27 | ▲9 | CARRETTA Valentina MCipollini-Giordana | MCipollini-Giordana | ,, 0:44 | |
19 | 39 | ▲20 | SCANDOLARA Valentina MCipollini-Giordana | MCipollini-Giordana | 0:47 0:47 | |
20 | 11 | ▼9 | MAJERUS Christine Sengers Ladies Cycling Team | Sengers Ladies Cycling Team | 0:48 0:48 | |
21 | 18 | ▼3 | HEATHER Taryn Australia | Australia | ,, 0:48 | |
22 | 16 | ▼6 | VAN DOORSLAER Annelies CyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team | CyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team | ,, 0:48 | |
23 | 32 | ▲9 | VILLUMSEN Linda Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | ,, 0:48 | |
24 | 34 | ▲10 | KNETEMANN Roxane Rabobank-Liv Giant | Rabobank-Liv Giant | ,, 0:48 | |
25 | 25 | - | DAAMS Jessie Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 0:51 0:51 | |
26 | 22 | ▼4 | SULZBERGER Grace Australia | Australia | ,, 0:51 | |
27 | 21 | ▼6 | PINTAR Urška Slovenia | Slovenia | ,, 0:51 | |
28 | 20 | ▼8 | BRENNAUER Lisa Team Specialized-lululemon | Team Specialized-lululemon | ,, 0:51 | |
29 | 38 | ▲9 | TROTMAN Reta Maxx Solar Stevens | Maxx Solar Stevens | 0:55 0:55 | |
30 | 37 | ▲7 | ,, 0:55 | |||
31 | 31 | - | SLAPPENDEL Iris Rabobank-Liv Giant | Rabobank-Liv Giant | 0:59 0:59 | |
32 | 41 | ▲9 | VISSER Adrie Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 0:59 | |
33 | 43 | ▲10 | DE VOCHT Liesbet Rabobank-Liv Giant | Rabobank-Liv Giant | ,, 0:59 | |
34 | 33 | ▼1 | FENNEL Esther Koga Ladies Central Rhede CT | Koga Ladies Central Rhede CT | 1:00 1:00 | |
35 | 36 | ▲1 | KERN Špela Slovenia | Slovenia | 1:03 1:03 | |
36 | 17 | ▼19 | BRULEE Latoya CyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team | CyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team | 1:06 1:06 | |
37 | 45 | ▲8 | SCHIFF Carolin Koga Ladies Central Rhede CT | Koga Ladies Central Rhede CT | 0:01 0:01 | |
38 | 44 | ▲6 | VAN DIJK Ellen Team Specialized-lululemon | Team Specialized-lululemon | 1:36 1:36 | |
39 | 46 | ▲7 | KASPER Romy Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 1:54 1:54 | |
40 | 48 | ▲8 | ZANNER Beate Maxx Solar Stevens | Maxx Solar Stevens | 1:55 1:55 | |
41 | 49 | ▲8 | CURE Amy Australia | Australia | 2:01 2:01 | |
42 | 47 | ▲5 | WILES Tayler Team Specialized-lululemon | Team Specialized-lululemon | 2:08 2:08 | |
43 | 50 | ▲7 | GAUMNITZ Stephanie Germany | Germany | 2:26 2:26 | |
44 | 56 | ▲12 | GAß Daniela Germany | Germany | 3:23 3:23 | |
45 | 35 | ▼10 | ANKUDINOFF Ashlee Australia | Australia | 3:32 3:32 | |
46 | 40 | ▼6 | GUNNEWIJK Loes Orica - AIS | Orica - AIS | 4:54 4:54 | |
47 | 58 | ▲11 | ROWNEY Loren Team Specialized-lululemon | Team Specialized-lululemon | 5:23 5:23 | |
48 | 8 | ▼40 | JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas Hitec Products | Hitec Products | 7:58 7:58 | |
49 | 29 | ▼20 | KESSLER Nina Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 8:06 8:06 | |
50 | 30 | ▼20 | POLSPOEL Maaike Sengers Ladies Cycling Team | Sengers Ladies Cycling Team | ,, 8:06 | |
51 | 51 | - | SAARELAINEN Sari MCipollini-Giordana | MCipollini-Giordana | 9:30 9:30 | |
52 | 52 | - | RYAN Carla CyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team | CyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team | ,, 9:30 | |
53 | 53 | - | 10:24 10:24 | |||
54 | 54 | - | TAGLIAFERRO Marta MCipollini-Giordana | MCipollini-Giordana | 10:39 10:39 | |
55 | 55 | - | AUBRY Emilie Bigla Cycling Team | Bigla Cycling Team | 10:45 10:45 | |
56 | 57 | ▲1 | KÖCKERLING Ronja Koga Ladies Central Rhede CT | Koga Ladies Central Rhede CT | 10:48 10:48 | |
57 | 59 | ▲2 | FAHLIN Emilia Hitec Products | Hitec Products | 13:39 13:39 | |
58 | 61 | ▲3 | MUNDY Jessica Australia | Australia | 14:27 14:27 | |
59 | 62 | ▲3 | DOM Annelies CyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team | CyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team | ,, 14:27 | |
60 | 63 | ▲3 | ROWSELL Joanna Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | 15:32 15:32 | |
61 | 69 | ▲8 | WEISS Sandra Bigla Cycling Team | Bigla Cycling Team | 16:31 16:31 | |
62 | 60 | ▼2 | SCHNITZMEIER Ana Bianca Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | 17:17 17:17 | |
63 | 66 | ▲3 | PAUL Stefanie Koga Ladies Central Rhede CT | Koga Ladies Central Rhede CT | 0:17 0:17 | |
64 | 74 | ▲10 | HAMMES Kathrin Germany | Germany | 18:00 18:00 | |
65 | 64 | ▼1 | NOVAK Alenka Slovenia | Slovenia | 18:37 18:37 | |
66 | 67 | ▲1 | 19:59 19:59 | |||
67 | 70 | ▲3 | MCCONVILLE Chloe Australia | Australia | 20:05 20:05 | |
68 | 65 | ▼3 | KOEP Christina Koga Ladies Central Rhede CT | Koga Ladies Central Rhede CT | 20:16 20:16 | |
69 | 42 | ▼27 | 21:12 21:12 | |||
70 | 68 | ▼2 | LAMBORELLE Nathalie Bigla Cycling Team | Bigla Cycling Team | 23:36 23:36 | |
71 | 72 | ▲1 | WESSELHOEFT Benita Maxx Solar Stevens | Maxx Solar Stevens | 25:11 25:11 | |
72 | 71 | ▼1 | SOEK Julia Sengers Ladies Cycling Team | Sengers Ladies Cycling Team | 25:13 25:13 | |
73 | 76 | ▲3 | MACLEAN Jessie Orica - AIS | Orica - AIS | 28:45 28:45 | |
74 | 73 | ▼1 | ROGGEMAN Inge Sengers Ladies Cycling Team | Sengers Ladies Cycling Team | 31:21 31:21 | |
75 | 79 | ▲4 | EDMONDSON Annette Orica - AIS | Orica - AIS | 32:36 32:36 | |
76 | 82 | ▲6 | KLEIN Theres Maxx Solar Stevens | Maxx Solar Stevens | 32:43 32:43 | |
77 | 81 | ▲4 | OTTEN Marissa CyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team | CyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team | 34:41 34:41 | |
78 | 77 | ▼1 | EGGL Elena Koga Ladies Central Rhede CT | Koga Ladies Central Rhede CT | 37:00 37:00 | |
79 | 83 | ▲4 | MARTIN Lucy Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 42:23 42:23 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:17 July 2013
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:33.18 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:117 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: