The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 121 | +10:15 | - | Sprint | FRAME Alex JLT Condor | 23 | JLT Condor | 7 | 5 | 3:36:26 | ||
2 | 104 | +6:40 | - | Sprint | FORTIN Filippo Tirol Cycling Team | 28 | Tirol Cycling Team | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 139 | +14:22 | - | Sprint | AUER Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 22 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 113 | +8:27 | - | Sprint | DOWNING Russell JLT Condor | 38 | JLT Condor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
5 | 164 | +21:43 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
6 | 154 | +19:08 | - | Sprint | LATOŃ Eryk Team Hurom | 23 | Team Hurom | ,, 0:00 | ||||
7 | 96 | +6:10 | - | TT | ROTONDI Matteo GM Europa Ovini | 20 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
8 | 143 | +15:42 | - | Sprint | KESSLER Robert LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
9 | 4 | +0:12 | - | Climber | POGAČAR Tadej ROG - Ljubljana | 18 | ROG - Ljubljana | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 163 | +21:29 | - | Sprint | PORZNER Manuel Team Heizomat | 21 | Team Heizomat | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 35 | +1:40 | - | Sprint | DI SANTE Antonio GM Europa Ovini | 23 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 75 | +4:30 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
13 | 68 | +4:14 | - | Sprint | KANTER Max Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 172 | +27:01 | - | Sprint | ROHDE Leon Development Team Sunweb | 21 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 85 | +5:11 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
16 | 29 | +1:28 | - | Sprint | MUCELLI Davide Meridiana Kamen Team | 30 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 5 | +0:13 | - | Sprint | GULDHAMMER Rasmus Team Virtu Cycling | 28 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 34 | +1:39 | - | Sprint | SUZUKI Ryu Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 24 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 95 | +6:03 | - | Sprint | STÖHR Ján CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 25 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 112 | +8:19 | - | Sprint | MALYNIVSKYI Vasyl Kolss Cycling Team | 24 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 132 | +12:39 | - | Sprint | KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 33 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 133 | +12:49 | - | TT | BOŽIČ Jon Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 89 | +5:20 | - | Sprint | RUMAC Josip Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 58 | +2:56 | - | Sprint | BALYKIN Ivan Torku Sekerspor | 26 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 67 | +4:14 | - | Sprint | JERMAN Žiga ROG - Ljubljana | 18 | ROG - Ljubljana | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 137 | +14:15 | - | Sprint | CARBEL Michael Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 76 | +4:36 | - | TT | ALIZADA Elgun Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 20 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 40 | +1:54 | - | TT | WEINSTEIN Domenic Rad-Net Rose Team | 22 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 1 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | MUGERLI Matej Amplatz - BMC | 35 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 88 | +5:16 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
31 | 38 | +1:49 | - | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Tirol Cycling Team | 28 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 47 | +2:16 | - | Sprint | EEKHOFF Nils Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 158 | +20:00 | - | TT | LIß Lucas Rad-Net Rose Team | 25 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 3 | +0:09 | - | Sprint | 29 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
35 | 36 | +1:42 | - | TT | RUČIGAJ Žiga ROG - Ljubljana | 21 | ROG - Ljubljana | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 135 | +13:40 | - | GC | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
37 | 115 | +9:08 | - | Sprint | FINKŠT Tilen ROG - Ljubljana | 19 | ROG - Ljubljana | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 105 | +6:50 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
39 | 6 | +0:24 | - | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 25 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 22 | +1:09 | - | Classic | PENKO Izidor ROG - Ljubljana | 20 | ROG - Ljubljana | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 7 | +0:25 | - | Sprint | ČANECKÝ Marek Amplatz - BMC | 28 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 144 | +15:45 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
43 | 18 | +0:59 | - | Sprint | KOCH Christian LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 26 | +1:18 | - | GC | SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian Tirol Cycling Team | 22 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 51 | +2:36 | - | Sprint | FRIESECKE Gian Team Vorarlberg | 22 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 82 | +4:56 | - | GC | MÜLLER Nathan Team Heizomat | 21 | Team Heizomat | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 30 | +1:28 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
48 | 134 | +13:35 | - | Sprint | KAUPAS Gediminas Staki - Technorama | 28 | Staki - Technorama | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 14 | +0:44 | - | Sprint | POLNICKÝ Jiří Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 27 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 42 | +1:58 | - | Sprint | REINHARDT Theo Rad-Net Rose Team | 26 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 80 | +4:49 | - | Sprint | 30 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
52 | 118 | +9:39 | - | Sprint | KOROŠEC Rok Amplatz - BMC | 23 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 2 | +0:04 | - | Sprint | BIBBY Ian JLT Condor | 30 | JLT Condor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 148 | +17:32 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
55 | 102 | +6:27 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
56 | 92 | +5:36 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
57 | 153 | +19:06 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
58 | 146 | +16:12 | - | Sprint | VORRE Aske Louring Team Giant - Castelli | 23 | Team Giant - Castelli | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 122 | +10:21 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
60 | 106 | +7:01 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
61 | 70 | +4:21 | - | GC | CAMRDA Pavel Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 20 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 8 | +0:25 | - | Sprint | PARRINELLO Antonino GM Europa Ovini | 28 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 141 | +14:29 | - | Classic | PER Gorazd Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | ||||
91 | +5:34 | - | Sprint | AVERIN Maksym Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 31 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:00 | |||||
65 | 27 | +1:27 | - | Sprint | BOUBAL Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 32 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 156 | +19:25 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
67 | 50 | +2:20 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
68 | 98 | +6:12 | - | TT | AHIYEVICH Aleh Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 66 | +3:39 | - | Sprint | BORSO Andrea Adria Mobil | 22 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 9 | +0:26 | - | GC | GOOS Marc Development Team Sunweb | 26 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 46 | +2:10 | - | TT | HORVAT Žiga Adria Mobil | 18 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 31 | +1:29 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
73 | 126 | +10:54 | - | Classic | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
74 | 12 | +0:38 | - | GC | EG Niklas Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 111 | +7:59 | - | Sprint | RIIS Thomas Nybo Team Virtu Cycling | 24 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 100 | +6:13 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
77 | 43 | +1:58 | - | Sprint | BAKIRCI Nazim Torku Sekerspor | 30 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 87 | +5:15 | - | Climber | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
79 | 145 | +15:53 | - | Sprint | LANDER Sebastian GM Europa Ovini | 26 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 59 | +3:03 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
81 | 11 | +0:37 | - | Sprint | WARCHOŁ Bartosz Team Hurom | 25 | Team Hurom | ,, 0:00 | ||||
82 | 149 | +17:44 | - | Sprint | TOMASIAK Konrad Team Hurom | 25 | Team Hurom | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | 93 | +5:57 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
84 | 103 | +6:38 | - | Sprint | BOMMEL Henning Rad-Net Rose Team | 34 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
85 | 152 | +19:05 | - | Climber | RUDYS Paul LKT Team Brandenburg | 18 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
86 | 169 | +24:40 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
87 | 150 | +17:52 | - | Sprint | SOBALLA Carl LKT Team Brandenburg | 22 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
88 | 19 | +1:01 | - | Sprint | KVASINA Matija Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 35 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
89 | 21 | +1:09 | - | TT | SAYAR Mustafa Torku Sekerspor | 27 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
90 | 44 | +1:59 | - | Sprint | BUCHÁČEK Tomáš Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 39 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
91 | 159 | +20:47 | - | Sprint | MIGDAł Wojciech Team Hurom | 25 | Team Hurom | ,, 0:00 | ||||
92 | 177 | +31:40 | - | TT | 26 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
93 | 37 | +1:48 | - | GC | KIŠERLOVSKI Emanuel Meridiana Kamen Team | 32 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
94 | 130 | +12:33 | - | Sprint | EDEMANN JENSEN Thomas Team Giant - Castelli | 21 | Team Giant - Castelli | ,, 0:00 | ||||
95 | 41 | +1:55 | - | TT | LOEF Georg Team Heizomat | 22 | Team Heizomat | ,, 0:00 | ||||
96 | 72 | +4:25 | - | Sprint | PREVAR Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 26 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
97 | 10 | +0:28 | - | Climber | PERNSTEINER Hermann Amplatz - BMC | 26 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:00 | ||||
98 | 16 | +0:57 | - | Sprint | PACCHIARDO Davide GM Europa Ovini | 26 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
99 | 33 | +1:31 | - | Sprint | LAŠINIS Venantas Staki - Technorama | 20 | Staki - Technorama | ,, 0:00 | ||||
100 | 64 | +3:35 | - | TT | ČERNÝ Josef Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 23 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
101 | 20 | +1:07 | - | Sprint | ZEPUNTKE Ruben Development Team Sunweb | 24 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | ||||
102 | 128 | +11:28 | - | TT | ASGREEN Kasper Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
103 | 15 | +0:46 | - | Climber | RABOTTINI Matteo Meridiana Kamen Team | 29 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
104 | 79 | +4:47 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
105 | 138 | +14:19 | - | Sprint | VASYLYUK Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | 29 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
106 | 116 | +9:16 | - | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 29 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
107 | 157 | +19:38 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
108 | 108 | +7:10 | - | Sprint | GROŠELJ Matic ROG - Ljubljana | 20 | ROG - Ljubljana | ,, 0:00 | ||||
109 | 61 | +3:19 | - | Classic | BRKIC Benjamin Tirol Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
110 | 13 | +0:43 | - | GC | GOLČER Jure Adria Mobil | 39 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | ||||
111 | 32 | +1:31 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
112 | 78 | +4:39 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
113 | 120 | +10:15 | - | Classic | ZAKHAROV Artyom Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
114 | 57 | +2:56 | - | GC | ADAMIETZ Johannes Team Heizomat | 18 | Team Heizomat | ,, 0:00 | ||||
115 | 25 | +1:14 | - | TT | 24 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
116 | 77 | +4:36 | - | Sprint | LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg WSA-Greenlife | 33 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:00 | ||||
117 | 107 | +7:02 | - | Classic | MALIK Robert CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 23 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 0:00 | ||||
118 | 28 | +1:27 | - | TT | NISHIZONO Ryota Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 29 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
119 | 165 | +22:16 | - | Sprint | SLATER Alistair JLT Condor | 24 | JLT Condor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
120 | 99 | +6:13 | - | Sprint | REPŠE Uroš Meridiana Kamen Team | 23 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 0:18 0:18 | ||||
121 | 155 | +19:22 | - | Sprint | HEBÍK Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 34 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 0:18 | ||||
122 | 74 | +4:27 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:18 | ||||||
123 | 123 | +10:25 | - | Sprint | GRUBER Pavel CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 20 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 0:18 | ||||
124 | 53 | +2:43 | - | Sprint | PIASKOWY Emanuel Team Hurom | 26 | Team Hurom | ,, 0:18 | ||||
125 | 175 | +29:55 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 0:18 | ||||||
126 | 181 | +35:45 | - | TT | RACIUNAS Mykolas Staki - Technorama | 21 | Staki - Technorama | ,, 0:18 | ||||
127 | 140 | +14:23 | - | TT | ATALAY Muhammed Torku Sekerspor | 27 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 0:18 | ||||
128 | 142 | +15:23 | - | TT | 23 | ,, 0:18 | ||||||
129 | 84 | +5:06 | - | TT | FRANCZAK Wojciech Team Hurom | 24 | Team Hurom | ,, 0:18 | ||||
130 | 23 | +1:11 | - | Sprint | TRETTWER Helmut WSA-Greenlife | 33 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:18 | ||||
131 | 45 | +1:59 | - | Sprint | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | 38 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:18 | ||||
132 | 101 | +6:18 | - | Sprint | HÄHNEL Frederik LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:18 | ||||
133 | 49 | +2:19 | - | GC | SENDROS Llibert Kolss Cycling Team | 25 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:18 | ||||
134 | 173 | +27:23 | - | Sprint | KOPFAUF Markus WSA-Greenlife | 20 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:18 | ||||
135 | 127 | +11:07 | - | Sprint | GRICK Matthias WSA-Greenlife | 26 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:18 | ||||
136 | 65 | +3:37 | - | Sprint | KUEN Maximilian Tirol Cycling Team | 24 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:18 | ||||
137 | 136 | +14:00 | - | Sprint | FRAHM Jasper Rad-Net Rose Team | 21 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:18 | ||||
138 | 147 | +16:41 | - | Sprint | STÖHR Pavel CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 25 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 0:18 | ||||
139 | 97 | +6:12 | - | Sprint | PANASSENKO Nikita Astana City | 24 | Astana City | ,, 0:18 | ||||
140 | 56 | +2:50 | - | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team | 30 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:18 | ||||
141 | 55 | +2:49 | - | GC | CHIRICO Luca Torku Sekerspor | 24 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 0:18 | ||||
142 | 17 | +0:59 | - | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 28 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:18 | ||||
143 | 86 | +5:11 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 0:18 | ||||||
144 | 60 | +3:16 | - | TT | MALTAR Bruno Meridiana Kamen Team | 22 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:18 | ||||
145 | 171 | +26:02 | - | GC | 18 | ,, 0:18 | ||||||
146 | 110 | +7:25 | - | Sprint | PÖLL Stefan WSA-Greenlife | 30 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:18 | ||||
147 | 151 | +19:01 | - | TT | SHEMETAU Mikhail Minsk Cycling Club | 22 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:18 | ||||
148 | 178 | +32:09 | - | TT | 22 | ,, 0:18 | ||||||
149 | 125 | +10:45 | - | Sprint | SALMON Martin Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:18 | ||||
150 | 71 | +4:22 | - | Sprint | KUSZTOR Péter Amplatz - BMC | 32 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:18 | ||||
151 | 63 | +3:33 | - | Sprint | VINJEBO Emil Mielke Team Giant - Castelli | 22 | Team Giant - Castelli | ,, 0:18 | ||||
152 | 54 | +2:49 | - | Climber | ZIMMERMANN Georg Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 19 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:18 | ||||
153 | 162 | +21:22 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 0:18 | ||||||
154 | 131 | +12:34 | - | GC | IAFRATI Mirko GM Europa Ovini | 18 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:18 | ||||
155 | 114 | +8:38 | - | Sprint | JABRAYILOV Samir Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:18 | ||||
156 | 176 | +31:07 | - | Sprint | THIELE Kersten Rad-Net Rose Team | 24 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:18 | ||||
157 | 69 | +4:18 | - | Sprint | BAJC Andi Amplatz - BMC | 28 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:18 | ||||
158 | 90 | +5:24 | - | Sprint | ASANOV Enver Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:18 | ||||
159 | 160 | +20:53 | - | TT | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Paulius Staki - Technorama | 23 | Staki - Technorama | ,, 0:18 | ||||
160 | 39 | +1:50 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 0:18 | ||||||
161 | 119 | +9:54 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 0:18 | ||||||
162 | 24 | +1:14 | - | GC | FREIBERGER Markus Tirol Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:18 | ||||
163 | 94 | +6:02 | - | Sprint | VISCONTI Gianfranco Meridiana Kamen Team | 34 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:18 | ||||
164 | 52 | +2:43 | - | TT | BJERG Mikkel Team Giant - Castelli | 18 | Team Giant - Castelli | ,, 0:18 | ||||
165 | 179 | +33:01 | - | TT | PUNKRYS Kasparas Staki - Technorama | 19 | Staki - Technorama | ,, 0:18 | ||||
166 | 109 | +7:21 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 0:18 | ||||||
167 | 83 | +5:00 | - | Sprint | HORI Takaaki Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 24 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 0:30 0:30 | ||||
168 | 174 | +28:28 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:30 | ||||||
169 | 167 | +23:02 | - | GC | TREUBEL Pascal Team Heizomat | 20 | Team Heizomat | ,, 0:30 | ||||
170 | 161 | +20:54 | - | GC | MONIER Damien Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 34 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 0:37 0:37 | ||||
171 | 62 | +3:32 | - | Sprint | HATSUYAMA Sho Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 28 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 0:37 | ||||
172 | 48 | +2:18 | - | TT | KUKRLE Michael Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 22 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:37 | ||||
173 | 73 | +4:27 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 0:37 | ||||||
174 | 166 | +22:53 | - | TT | 34 | ,, 0:37 | ||||||
175 | 81 | +4:52 | - | Sprint | EIBEGGER Markus Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 32 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:37 | ||||
176 | 170 | +24:46 | - | Sprint | MOSES Thomas JLT Condor | 24 | JLT Condor | 0:48 0:48 | ||||
177 | 117 | +9:30 | - | Sprint | LAMPIER Steven JLT Condor | 33 | JLT Condor | 1:10 1:10 | ||||
178 | 124 | +10:41 | - | Sprint | RAHBEK Mads Team Virtu Cycling | 21 | Team Virtu Cycling | 6:03 6:03 | ||||
179 | 168 | +23:59 | - | TT | MALCHAREK Moritz LKT Team Brandenburg | 19 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 7:07 7:07 | ||||
180 | 180 | +35:40 | - | TT | 18 | ,, 7:07 | ||||||
181 | 129 | +12:30 | - | Climber | ISHIBASHI Manabu Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 24 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 8:38 8:38 | ||||
DNF | - | GC | RAPP Jonas Team Heizomat | 22 | Team Heizomat | - | ||||||
DNS | - | TT | 22 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Sprint | MUGERLI Matej Amplatz - BMC | 35 | Amplatz - BMC | 40 | 25 | 11:57:32 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | - | Sprint | BIBBY Ian JLT Condor | 30 | JLT Condor | 30 | 18 | 0:04 0:04 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | - | Sprint | 29 | 25 | 14 | 0:09 0:09 | .. | ||||
4 | 4 | - | - | Climber | POGAČAR Tadej ROG - Ljubljana | 18 | ROG - Ljubljana | 20 | 11 | 0:12 0:12 | .. | ||
5 | 5 | - | - | Sprint | GULDHAMMER Rasmus Team Virtu Cycling | 28 | Team Virtu Cycling | 15 | 8 | 0:13 0:13 | .. | ||
6 | 6 | - | - | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 25 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 10 | 6 | 0:24 0:24 | .. | ||
7 | 7 | - | - | Sprint | ČANECKÝ Marek Amplatz - BMC | 28 | Amplatz - BMC | 5 | 4 | 0:25 0:25 | .. | ||
8 | 8 | - | - | Sprint | PARRINELLO Antonino GM Europa Ovini | 28 | GM Europa Ovini | 3 | 3 | ,, 0:25 | .. | ||
9 | 9 | - | - | GC | GOOS Marc Development Team Sunweb | 26 | Development Team Sunweb | 3 | 2 | 0:26 0:26 | .. | ||
10 | 10 | - | - | Climber | PERNSTEINER Hermann Amplatz - BMC | 26 | Amplatz - BMC | 3 | 1 | 0:28 0:28 | .. | ||
11 | 11 | - | - | Sprint | WARCHOŁ Bartosz Team Hurom | 25 | Team Hurom | 0:37 0:37 | .. | ||||
12 | 12 | - | - | GC | EG Niklas Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | 0:38 0:38 | .. | ||||
13 | 14 | ▲1 | - | GC | GOLČER Jure Adria Mobil | 39 | Adria Mobil | 0:43 0:43 | .. | ||||
14 | 15 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | POLNICKÝ Jiří Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 27 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 0:44 0:44 | .. | ||||
15 | 16 | ▲1 | - | Climber | RABOTTINI Matteo Meridiana Kamen Team | 29 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 0:46 0:46 | .. | ||||
16 | 19 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | PACCHIARDO Davide GM Europa Ovini | 26 | GM Europa Ovini | 0:57 0:57 | .. | ||||
17 | 13 | ▼4 | - | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 28 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 0:59 0:59 | .. | ||||
18 | 20 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | KOCH Christian LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:59 | .. | ||||
19 | 21 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | KVASINA Matija Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 35 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 1:01 1:01 | .. | ||||
20 | 22 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | ZEPUNTKE Ruben Development Team Sunweb | 24 | Development Team Sunweb | 1:07 1:07 | .. | ||||
21 | 23 | ▲2 | - | TT | SAYAR Mustafa Torku Sekerspor | 27 | Torku Sekerspor | 1:09 1:09 | .. | ||||
22 | 24 | ▲2 | - | Classic | PENKO Izidor ROG - Ljubljana | 20 | ROG - Ljubljana | ,, 1:09 | .. | ||||
23 | 17 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | TRETTWER Helmut WSA-Greenlife | 33 | WSA-Greenlife | 1:11 1:11 | .. | ||||
24 | 18 | ▼6 | - | GC | FREIBERGER Markus Tirol Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol Cycling Team | 1:14 1:14 | .. | ||||
25 | 25 | - | - | TT | 24 | ,, 1:14 | .. | ||||||
26 | 26 | - | - | GC | SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian Tirol Cycling Team | 22 | Tirol Cycling Team | 1:18 1:18 | .. | ||||
27 | 27 | - | - | Sprint | BOUBAL Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 32 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 1:27 1:27 | .. | ||||
28 | 28 | - | - | TT | NISHIZONO Ryota Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 29 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | ,, 1:27 | .. | ||||
29 | 29 | - | - | Sprint | MUCELLI Davide Meridiana Kamen Team | 30 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 1:28 1:28 | .. | ||||
30 | 30 | - | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 1:28 | .. | ||||||
31 | 31 | - | - | Climber | 20 | 1:29 1:29 | .. | ||||||
32 | 32 | - | - | Sprint | 19 | 1:31 1:31 | .. | ||||||
33 | 33 | - | - | Sprint | LAŠINIS Venantas Staki - Technorama | 20 | Staki - Technorama | ,, 1:31 | .. | ||||
34 | 35 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | SUZUKI Ryu Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 24 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 1:39 1:39 | .. | ||||
35 | 36 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | DI SANTE Antonio GM Europa Ovini | 23 | GM Europa Ovini | 1:40 1:40 | .. | ||||
36 | 38 | ▲2 | - | TT | RUČIGAJ Žiga ROG - Ljubljana | 21 | ROG - Ljubljana | 1:42 1:42 | .. | ||||
37 | 40 | ▲3 | - | GC | KIŠERLOVSKI Emanuel Meridiana Kamen Team | 32 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 1:48 1:48 | .. | ||||
38 | 41 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Tirol Cycling Team | 28 | Tirol Cycling Team | 1:49 1:49 | .. | ||||
39 | 34 | ▼5 | - | GC | 22 | 1:50 1:50 | .. | ||||||
40 | 42 | ▲2 | - | TT | WEINSTEIN Domenic Rad-Net Rose Team | 22 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 1:54 1:54 | .. | ||||
41 | 43 | ▲2 | - | TT | LOEF Georg Team Heizomat | 22 | Team Heizomat | 1:55 1:55 | .. | ||||
42 | 44 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | REINHARDT Theo Rad-Net Rose Team | 26 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 1:58 1:58 | .. | ||||
43 | 45 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | BAKIRCI Nazim Torku Sekerspor | 30 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 1:58 | .. | ||||
44 | 46 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | BUCHÁČEK Tomáš Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 39 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 1:59 1:59 | .. | ||||
45 | 37 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | 38 | Adria Mobil | ,, 1:59 | .. | ||||
46 | 48 | ▲2 | - | TT | HORVAT Žiga Adria Mobil | 18 | Adria Mobil | 2:10 2:10 | .. | ||||
47 | 49 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | EEKHOFF Nils Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | 2:16 2:16 | .. | ||||
48 | 39 | ▼9 | - | TT | KUKRLE Michael Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 22 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 2:18 2:18 | .. | ||||
49 | 47 | ▼2 | - | GC | SENDROS Llibert Kolss Cycling Team | 25 | Kolss Cycling Team | 2:19 2:19 | .. | ||||
50 | 50 | - | - | Sprint | 28 | 2:20 2:20 | .. | ||||||
51 | 56 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | FRIESECKE Gian Team Vorarlberg | 22 | Team Vorarlberg | 2:36 2:36 | .. | ||||
52 | 51 | ▼1 | - | TT | BJERG Mikkel Team Giant - Castelli | 18 | Team Giant - Castelli | 2:43 2:43 | .. | ||||
53 | 52 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | PIASKOWY Emanuel Team Hurom | 26 | Team Hurom | ,, 2:43 | .. | ||||
54 | 53 | ▼1 | - | Climber | ZIMMERMANN Georg Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 19 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 2:49 2:49 | .. | ||||
55 | 54 | ▼1 | - | GC | CHIRICO Luca Torku Sekerspor | 24 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 2:49 | .. | ||||
56 | 55 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team | 30 | Kolss Cycling Team | 2:50 2:50 | .. | ||||
57 | 58 | ▲1 | - | GC | ADAMIETZ Johannes Team Heizomat | 18 | Team Heizomat | 2:56 2:56 | .. | ||||
58 | 59 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | BALYKIN Ivan Torku Sekerspor | 26 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 2:56 | .. | ||||
59 | 61 | ▲2 | - | TT | 21 | 3:03 3:03 | .. | ||||||
60 | 60 | - | - | TT | MALTAR Bruno Meridiana Kamen Team | 22 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 3:16 3:16 | .. | ||||
61 | 64 | ▲3 | - | Classic | BRKIC Benjamin Tirol Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol Cycling Team | 3:19 3:19 | .. | ||||
62 | 57 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | HATSUYAMA Sho Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 28 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 3:32 3:32 | .. | ||||
63 | 62 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | VINJEBO Emil Mielke Team Giant - Castelli | 22 | Team Giant - Castelli | 3:33 3:33 | .. | ||||
64 | 65 | ▲1 | - | TT | ČERNÝ Josef Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 23 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 3:35 3:35 | .. | ||||
65 | 63 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | KUEN Maximilian Tirol Cycling Team | 24 | Tirol Cycling Team | 3:37 3:37 | .. | ||||
66 | 66 | - | - | Sprint | BORSO Andrea Adria Mobil | 22 | Adria Mobil | 3:39 3:39 | .. | ||||
67 | 72 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | JERMAN Žiga ROG - Ljubljana | 18 | ROG - Ljubljana | 4:14 4:14 | .. | ||||
68 | 73 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | KANTER Max Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 4:14 | .. | ||||
69 | 69 | - | - | Sprint | BAJC Andi Amplatz - BMC | 28 | Amplatz - BMC | 4:18 4:18 | .. | ||||
70 | 76 | ▲6 | - | GC | CAMRDA Pavel Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 20 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 4:21 4:21 | .. | ||||
71 | 70 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | KUSZTOR Péter Amplatz - BMC | 32 | Amplatz - BMC | 4:22 4:22 | .. | ||||
72 | 77 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | PREVAR Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 26 | Kolss Cycling Team | 4:25 4:25 | .. | ||||
73 | 67 | ▼6 | - | TT | 21 | 4:27 4:27 | .. | ||||||
74 | 71 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 4:27 | .. | ||||||
75 | 79 | ▲4 | - | GC | 20 | 4:30 4:30 | .. | ||||||
76 | 80 | ▲4 | - | TT | ALIZADA Elgun Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 20 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 4:36 4:36 | .. | ||||
77 | 81 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg WSA-Greenlife | 33 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 4:36 | .. | ||||
78 | 83 | ▲5 | - | GC | 22 | 4:39 4:39 | .. | ||||||
79 | 84 | ▲5 | - | TT | 20 | 4:47 4:47 | .. | ||||||
80 | 86 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | 30 | 4:49 4:49 | .. | ||||||
81 | 74 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | EIBEGGER Markus Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 32 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 4:52 4:52 | .. | ||||
82 | 88 | ▲6 | - | GC | MÜLLER Nathan Team Heizomat | 21 | Team Heizomat | 4:56 4:56 | .. | ||||
83 | 78 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | HORI Takaaki Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 24 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 5:00 5:00 | .. | ||||
84 | 85 | ▲1 | - | TT | FRANCZAK Wojciech Team Hurom | 24 | Team Hurom | 5:06 5:06 | .. | ||||
85 | 90 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | 20 | 5:11 5:11 | .. | ||||||
86 | 87 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 5:11 | .. | ||||||
87 | 91 | ▲4 | - | Climber | 18 | 5:15 5:15 | .. | ||||||
88 | 92 | ▲4 | - | Climber | 24 | 5:16 5:16 | .. | ||||||
89 | 93 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | RUMAC Josip Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 5:20 5:20 | .. | ||||
90 | 89 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | ASANOV Enver Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 5:24 5:24 | .. | ||||
94 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | AVERIN Maksym Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 31 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 5:34 5:34 | .. | |||||
92 | 95 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 20 | 5:36 5:36 | .. | ||||||
93 | 99 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | 20 | 5:57 5:57 | .. | ||||||
94 | 96 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | VISCONTI Gianfranco Meridiana Kamen Team | 34 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 6:02 6:02 | .. | ||||
95 | 101 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | STÖHR Ján CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 25 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 6:03 6:03 | .. | ||||
96 | 102 | ▲6 | - | TT | ROTONDI Matteo GM Europa Ovini | 20 | GM Europa Ovini | 6:10 6:10 | .. | ||||
97 | 97 | - | - | Sprint | PANASSENKO Nikita Astana City | 24 | Astana City | 6:12 6:12 | .. | ||||
98 | 103 | ▲5 | - | TT | AHIYEVICH Aleh Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 6:12 | .. | ||||
99 | 98 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | REPŠE Uroš Meridiana Kamen Team | 23 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 6:13 6:13 | .. | ||||
100 | 104 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 6:13 | .. | ||||||
101 | 100 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | HÄHNEL Frederik LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 6:18 6:18 | .. | ||||
102 | 105 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 21 | 6:27 6:27 | .. | ||||||
103 | 106 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | BOMMEL Henning Rad-Net Rose Team | 34 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 6:38 6:38 | .. | ||||
104 | 107 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | FORTIN Filippo Tirol Cycling Team | 28 | Tirol Cycling Team | 6:40 6:40 | .. | ||||
105 | 108 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 25 | 6:50 6:50 | .. | ||||||
106 | 109 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 18 | 7:01 7:01 | .. | ||||||
107 | 110 | ▲3 | - | Classic | MALIK Robert CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 23 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 7:02 7:02 | .. | ||||
108 | 113 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | GROŠELJ Matic ROG - Ljubljana | 20 | ROG - Ljubljana | 7:10 7:10 | .. | ||||
109 | 111 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 28 | 7:21 7:21 | .. | ||||||
110 | 112 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | PÖLL Stefan WSA-Greenlife | 30 | WSA-Greenlife | 7:25 7:25 | .. | ||||
111 | 114 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | RIIS Thomas Nybo Team Virtu Cycling | 24 | Team Virtu Cycling | 7:59 7:59 | .. | ||||
112 | 115 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | MALYNIVSKYI Vasyl Kolss Cycling Team | 24 | Kolss Cycling Team | 8:19 8:19 | .. | ||||
113 | 118 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | DOWNING Russell JLT Condor | 38 | JLT Condor | 8:27 8:27 | .. | ||||
114 | 117 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | JABRAYILOV Samir Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 8:38 8:38 | .. | ||||
115 | 119 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | FINKŠT Tilen ROG - Ljubljana | 19 | ROG - Ljubljana | 9:08 9:08 | .. | ||||
116 | 120 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 29 | Kolss Cycling Team | 9:16 9:16 | .. | ||||
117 | 116 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | LAMPIER Steven JLT Condor | 33 | JLT Condor | 9:30 9:30 | .. | ||||
118 | 122 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | KOROŠEC Rok Amplatz - BMC | 23 | Amplatz - BMC | 9:39 9:39 | .. | ||||
119 | 121 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 18 | 9:54 9:54 | .. | ||||||
120 | 124 | ▲4 | - | Classic | ZAKHAROV Artyom Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | 10:15 10:15 | .. | ||||
121 | 126 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | FRAME Alex JLT Condor | 23 | JLT Condor | ,, 10:15 | .. | ||||
122 | 125 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 18 | 10:21 10:21 | .. | ||||||
123 | 123 | - | - | Sprint | GRUBER Pavel CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 20 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 10:25 10:25 | .. | ||||
124 | 82 | ▼42 | - | Sprint | RAHBEK Mads Team Virtu Cycling | 21 | Team Virtu Cycling | 10:41 10:41 | .. | ||||
125 | 127 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | SALMON Martin Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | 10:45 10:45 | .. | ||||
126 | 129 | ▲3 | - | Classic | 18 | 10:54 10:54 | .. | ||||||
127 | 128 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | GRICK Matthias WSA-Greenlife | 26 | WSA-Greenlife | 11:07 11:07 | .. | ||||
128 | 130 | ▲2 | - | TT | ASGREEN Kasper Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | 11:28 11:28 | .. | ||||
129 | 68 | ▼61 | - | Climber | ISHIBASHI Manabu Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 24 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 12:30 12:30 | .. | ||||
130 | 132 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | EDEMANN JENSEN Thomas Team Giant - Castelli | 21 | Team Giant - Castelli | 12:33 12:33 | .. | ||||
131 | 131 | - | - | GC | IAFRATI Mirko GM Europa Ovini | 18 | GM Europa Ovini | 12:34 12:34 | .. | ||||
132 | 133 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 33 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 12:39 12:39 | .. | ||||
133 | 134 | ▲1 | - | TT | BOŽIČ Jon Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | 12:49 12:49 | .. | ||||
134 | 135 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | KAUPAS Gediminas Staki - Technorama | 28 | Staki - Technorama | 13:35 13:35 | .. | ||||
135 | 136 | ▲1 | - | GC | 18 | 13:40 13:40 | .. | ||||||
136 | 137 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | FRAHM Jasper Rad-Net Rose Team | 21 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 14:00 14:00 | .. | ||||
137 | 139 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | CARBEL Michael Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | 14:15 14:15 | .. | ||||
138 | 140 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | VASYLYUK Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | 29 | Kolss Cycling Team | 14:19 14:19 | .. | ||||
139 | 141 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | AUER Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 22 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 14:22 14:22 | .. | ||||
140 | 138 | ▼2 | - | TT | ATALAY Muhammed Torku Sekerspor | 27 | Torku Sekerspor | 14:23 14:23 | .. | ||||
141 | 142 | ▲1 | - | Classic | PER Gorazd Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | 14:29 14:29 | .. | ||||
142 | 143 | ▲1 | - | TT | 23 | 15:23 15:23 | .. | ||||||
143 | 144 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | KESSLER Robert LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 15:42 15:42 | .. | ||||
144 | 145 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 20 | 15:45 15:45 | .. | ||||||
145 | 146 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | LANDER Sebastian GM Europa Ovini | 26 | GM Europa Ovini | 15:53 15:53 | .. | ||||
146 | 147 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | VORRE Aske Louring Team Giant - Castelli | 23 | Team Giant - Castelli | 16:12 16:12 | .. | ||||
147 | 148 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | STÖHR Pavel CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 25 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 16:41 16:41 | .. | ||||
148 | 150 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 26 | 17:32 17:32 | .. | ||||||
149 | 151 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | TOMASIAK Konrad Team Hurom | 25 | Team Hurom | 17:44 17:44 | .. | ||||
150 | 152 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | SOBALLA Carl LKT Team Brandenburg | 22 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 17:52 17:52 | .. | ||||
151 | 153 | ▲2 | - | TT | SHEMETAU Mikhail Minsk Cycling Club | 22 | Minsk Cycling Club | 19:01 19:01 | .. | ||||
152 | 155 | ▲3 | - | Climber | RUDYS Paul LKT Team Brandenburg | 18 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 19:05 19:05 | .. | ||||
153 | 156 | ▲3 | - | Climber | 21 | 19:06 19:06 | .. | ||||||
154 | 157 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | LATOŃ Eryk Team Hurom | 23 | Team Hurom | 19:08 19:08 | .. | ||||
155 | 154 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | HEBÍK Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 34 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 19:22 19:22 | .. | ||||
156 | 158 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 19 | 19:25 19:25 | .. | ||||||
157 | 159 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 20 | 19:38 19:38 | .. | ||||||
158 | 160 | ▲2 | - | TT | LIß Lucas Rad-Net Rose Team | 25 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 20:00 20:00 | .. | ||||
159 | 163 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | MIGDAł Wojciech Team Hurom | 25 | Team Hurom | 20:47 20:47 | .. | ||||
160 | 162 | ▲2 | - | TT | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Paulius Staki - Technorama | 23 | Staki - Technorama | 20:53 20:53 | .. | ||||
161 | 161 | - | - | GC | MONIER Damien Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 34 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 20:54 20:54 | .. | ||||
162 | 164 | ▲2 | - | TT | 20 | 21:22 21:22 | .. | ||||||
163 | 165 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | PORZNER Manuel Team Heizomat | 21 | Team Heizomat | 21:29 21:29 | .. | ||||
164 | 167 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 20 | 21:43 21:43 | .. | ||||||
165 | 169 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | SLATER Alistair JLT Condor | 24 | JLT Condor | 22:16 22:16 | .. | ||||
166 | 168 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 34 | 22:53 22:53 | .. | ||||||
167 | 170 | ▲3 | - | GC | TREUBEL Pascal Team Heizomat | 20 | Team Heizomat | 23:02 23:02 | .. | ||||
168 | 149 | ▼19 | - | TT | MALCHAREK Moritz LKT Team Brandenburg | 19 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 23:59 23:59 | .. | ||||
169 | 172 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 20 | 24:40 24:40 | .. | ||||||
170 | 171 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | MOSES Thomas JLT Condor | 24 | JLT Condor | 24:46 24:46 | .. | ||||
171 | 173 | ▲2 | - | GC | 18 | 26:02 26:02 | .. | ||||||
172 | 174 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | ROHDE Leon Development Team Sunweb | 21 | Development Team Sunweb | 27:01 27:01 | .. | ||||
173 | 175 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | KOPFAUF Markus WSA-Greenlife | 20 | WSA-Greenlife | 27:23 27:23 | .. | ||||
174 | 176 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 20 | 28:28 28:28 | .. | ||||||
175 | 178 | ▲3 | - | TT | 21 | 29:55 29:55 | .. | ||||||
176 | 179 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | THIELE Kersten Rad-Net Rose Team | 24 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 31:07 31:07 | .. | ||||
177 | 180 | ▲3 | - | TT | 26 | 31:40 31:40 | .. | ||||||
178 | 181 | ▲3 | - | TT | 22 | 32:09 32:09 | .. | ||||||
179 | 182 | ▲3 | - | TT | PUNKRYS Kasparas Staki - Technorama | 19 | Staki - Technorama | 33:01 33:01 | .. | ||||
180 | 177 | ▼3 | - | TT | 18 | 35:40 35:40 | .. | ||||||
181 | 183 | ▲2 | - | TT | RACIUNAS Mykolas Staki - Technorama | 21 | Staki - Technorama | 35:45 35:45 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | ▲3 | - | TT | 21 | 9 | +6 | |||
2 | 1 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | TRETTWER Helmut WSA-Greenlife | 33 | WSA-Greenlife | 6 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | - | Classic | PER Gorazd Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | 6 | +2 | |
4 | 2 | ▼2 | - | TT | ČERNÝ Josef Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 23 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 4 | - | |
5 | - | - | Sprint | GRICK Matthias WSA-Greenlife | 26 | WSA-Greenlife | 3 | +3 | ||
6 | - | - | Sprint | RAHBEK Mads Team Virtu Cycling | 21 | Team Virtu Cycling | 3 | +3 | ||
7 | 5 | ▼2 | - | Climber | RABOTTINI Matteo Meridiana Kamen Team | 29 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 2 | - | |
8 | - | - | TT | MALTAR Bruno Meridiana Kamen Team | 22 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 2 | +2 | ||
9 | - | - | TT | KUKRLE Michael Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 22 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 2 | +2 | ||
10 | 6 | ▼4 | - | GC | MONIER Damien Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 34 | Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team | 2 | - | |
11 | 7 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | 20 | 2 | - | |||
12 | 8 | ▼4 | - | TT | 21 | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:12 March 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:43.25 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:156 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: